ritorna

CLASSIFICHE SCI ALPINO
GARA SOCIALE S.C. ARABBA (Arabba 06.04.2014)
G.P. ASCOTRADE FINALE REG. S.Gigante ALLIEVI - S.C. ALLEGHE/S.C. VAL FIORENTINA (Alleghe 20.03.2014)
G.P. ASCOTRADE FINALE REG. SLALOM RAGAZZI - S.C. ALLEGHE/S.C. VAL FIORENTINA (Alleghe 20.03.2014)
G.P. ASCOTRADE FINALE REG. SLALOM ALLIEVI - S.C. ALLEGHE/S.C. VAL FIORENTINA (Alleghe 19.03.2014)
G.P. ASCOTRADE FINALE REG. SLALOM GIGANTE RAGAZZI - S.C. ALLEGHE/S.C. VAL FIORENTINA (Alleghe 19.03.2014)
G.P. ASCOTRADE FINALE REGIONALE SUPER GIGANTE- S.C. ALLEGHE/S.C. VAL FIORENTINA (Alleghe 18.03.2014)
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE MASTER - S.C. SUPER CADORE (Pecol di Zoldo 16.03.2014)
MEMORIAL GIANNI MARTINOIA- S.C. SUPER CADORE (Pecol di Zoldo 16.03.2014)
G.P. BIDON LA SCARPA - CRITERIUM TRIVENETO MASTER / S.C. MESTRE (Monte Avena 12.03.2014)
FINALE GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE - S.C. VAL BIOIS (Falcade 09.03.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE (finalina) - S.C. VAL BIOIS (Falcade 08.03.2014)
4 TROFEO AGONISTICA VALBELLUNA - S.C. PONTE NELLE ALPI (Passo M. Croce Comelico 01/02.03.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE - S.C. VILLABRUNA (Alleghe 01.03.2014)
G.P. BIRRERIA PEDAVENA - CRITERIUM TRIVENETO MASTER / S.C. MESTRE (Monte Avena 26.02.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE - S.C. VAL FIORENTINA (Pescul 23.02.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE - S.C. AURONZO (Auronzo 23.02.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE - S.C. VAL BIOIS (Passo S. Pellegrino 21/25.02.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE BL bassa - S.T. VALLATA FELTRINA (Forc. Aurine 16.02.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE BL bassa - S.C. PONTE NELLE ALPI (Nevegal 16.02.2014)
20 TROFEO GUARNIERI - S.C. FELTRE (Monte Avena 15.02.2014)
MEMORIAL GIANNI ZALLOT - S.C. FELTRE (Monte Avena 15.02.2014)
53º TROFEO TOPOLINO - Slalom (Alleghe 14.02.2014)
53º TROFEO TOPOLINO - Slalom Gigante (Alleghe 13.02.2014)
CRITERIUM TRIVENETO MASTER - G.P. SLALOM SKI NEVEGAL (Nevegal - 13 febbraio 2014)
PINOCCHIO SUGLI SCI - SELEZIONE ZONALE (Enego Valmaron 09.02.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE BL alta (Auronzo 26.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE BL bassa (Palafavera 26.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE TV-PD-RO-VE (PESCUL 26.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE SLALOM TV-PD-RO-VE (PESCUL 26.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE SLALOM BL bassa (ALLEGHE 12.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE BL alta (PASSO MONTE CROCE COMELICO 12.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE BL bassa(ARABBA 12.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE GIMKANA BL alta (PASSO MONTE CROCE COMELICO 06.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX LATTEBUSCHE GIMKANA BL bassa(ALLEGHE 06.01.2014)
GRAND PRIX ASCOTRADE SLALOM GIGANTE (PECOL 06.01.2014)
FIS GIOVANI SLALOM GIGANTE (ALLEGHE 22.12.2013)
FIS GIOVANI SLALOM GIGANTE (ALLEGHE 21.12.2013)
CRITERIUM TRIVENETO MASTER - G.P. UNIVERSO SPORT (Pecol di Zoldo - 21 dicembre 2013)
FIS GIOVANI SLALOM (Passo Monte Croce Comelico 30.11.2013/01.12.2013)