Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Invernali
Imperia 20/21 dicembre 2001
Vasca da 25 mt
Venerdì 21 dicembre - pomeriggio
400 s.l. F |
||
1 |
Simona Ricciardi (Aurelia) |
4,09,71 |
2 |
Anna Simoni (Asola Nuoto) |
4,12,80 |
3 |
Elisa Pasini (Team Veneto) |
4.15.22 |
4 |
Sara Goffi (DDS) |
4.15.47 |
5 |
Marina Suttora (N. Milanesi ) |
4,20,71 |
6 |
Laura Strassera (A.N. Savona) |
4.22.10 |
7 |
Giulia Rutili (Aniene) |
4.22.33 |
8 |
Valeria Casprini (R.N. Florentia) |
4.22.53 |
|
|
|
200 do M |
||
1 |
Enrico Catalano (DDS) |
1,56,96 |
2 |
Alessandro Garuglieri (FF.AA.) |
1,58,65 |
3 |
Cesare Pizzirani (President NC) |
1,58,82 |
4 |
Giuliano D’Arienzo (FF.GG.) |
1.59.09 |
5 |
Maurizio Tersar (FF.AA.) |
1.59.12 |
6 |
Alessandro Salvador (FF.OO.) |
1.59.27 |
7 |
Nicolo’ Dell’Andrea (S. Management) |
1,59,68 |
8 |
Riccardo Lanozzi (Uisp Bologna) |
2.00.07 |
|
|
|
200 ra F |
||
1 |
Chiara Boggiatto ( Sisport Fiat) |
2.31.41 |
2 |
Elisabeth Gabasch (SSV Leifers) |
2.33.04 |
3 |
Ombretta Plos (Aniene) |
2.34.31 |
4 |
Silvia Rossi (Uisp Bologna) |
2,35,82 |
5 |
Chiara Orioli (Canottieri Garda) |
2.37.40 |
6 |
Valentina Salvi (Team Due Valli ) |
2.38.28 |
7 |
Sara Giovannoni (NC Ghirlandina) |
2.38.33 |
8 |
Andrea Laura SiroBrigiano (President) |
2.39.14 |
|
|
|
50 s.l. M |
||
1 |
Michele Scarica (NC 91 Parma) |
22.32 |
2 |
Fabio Gallo (Riviera N. Dolo) |
22.46 |
3 |
Mauro Gallo (Carabinieri) |
22.52 |
4 |
Simone Cercato (Aniene) |
22,65 |
5 |
Rene’ Gusperti (FF.GG.) |
22,68 |
6 |
Federico Peccianti (NC Firenze) |
22,70 |
7 |
Pietro Deriu (President NC) |
22,73 |
8 |
Domenico Fioravanti (Aniene) |
22,74 |
|
|
|
100 do F |
||
1 |
Alessandra Cappa (Dabliu S Team) |
1.01.01 |
2 |
Valentina De Nardi (Larus Nuoto) |
1.01.25 |
3 |
Roberta Ioppi (Veneto B. Montebell) |
1.02.31 |
4 |
Federica Barsanti (DDS) |
1,02,60 |
5 |
Maria Luisa Tavernini (DDS) |
1.03.07 |
6 |
Laura Porchianello (Aniene) |
1.03.17 |
7 |
Chiara Petteno’ (Serenissima Nuoto) |
1,03,77 |
8 |
Alessia Filippi (Aurelia) |
1.04.43 |
|
|
|
200 fa F |
||
1 |
Francesca Segat (Legnoflex Plavis) |
2.10.95 RI |
2 |
Paola Cavallino (Multedo 1930) |
2,11,75 |
3 |
Federica Biscia (Aniene) |
2.12.20 |
4 |
Veronica Rodà (Sisport Fiat) |
2,13,91 |
5 |
Micaela Guerra (Octopus) |
2.15.00 |
6 |
Silvia Pedemonte (DDS) |
2.16.06 |
7 |
Micaela Berni (Avantgarda) |
2.17.46 |
8 |
Francesca Grementeri (RN Florentia) |
2,17,75 |
|
|
|
200 mx M |
||
1 |
Alessio Boggiatto (FF.GG.) |
1.57.39 |
2 |
Lorenzo Sirigu (FF.AA.) |
1.59.28 |
3 |
Paolo Russo (FF.AA.) |
2,01,84 |
4 |
Tommaso Proverbio (DDS) |
2.02.07 |
5 |
Simone Ciancarini (Aniene) |
2.02.56 |
6 |
Marco Bellino (RN Torino) |
2.03.31 |
7 |
Angelo Angiollieri (A.N. Savona) |
2.04.30 |
8 |
Paolo Villa (Busto Nuoto AS) |
2,04,92 |
|
|
|
100 s.l. F |
||
1 |
Cristina Chiuso (Aurelia) |
54.92 RI |
2 |
Lara Consolandi (DDS) |
55,36 |
3 |
Cecilia Vianini (DDS) |
55.77 |
4 |
Luisa Striani (Can Napoli) |
55.78 |
5 |
Angelika Fischnaller (Aniene) |
56,51 |
6 |
Roberta Panara (DDS) |
56.63 |
7 |
Simona Ricciardi (Aurelia) |
57,16 |
8 |
Jessica Yelverton (Varese Olona N) |
57,24 |
|
|
|
1500 s.l. M |
||
1 |
Christian Minotti (FF.OO) |
14,45,89 |
2 |
Marco Formentini (Carabinieri) |
15,02,29 |
3 |
Fabio Venturini (FF.AA.) |
15,02,62 |
4 |
Andrea Righi (Carabinieri) |
15,03,78 |
5 |
Samuele Pampana (Carabinieri) |
15,08,78 |
6 |
Simone Ercoli (Fiorentina Nuoto) |
15.14.05 |
7 |
Juri Gotti (NC Brescia) |
15.14.38 |
8 |
Nicola Selleri |
|
|
|
|
100 mx F |
||
1 |
Giorgia Gramillano (Larus Nuoto) |
1.02.28 RI |
2 |
Sara Parise (FF.GG.) |
1.02.38 |
3 |
Veronica Massari (DDS) |
1.03.54 |
4 |
Sara Goffi (DDS) |
1.04.33 |
5 |
Alessandra Cappa (Dabliu S Team) |
1.04.56 |
6 |
Serenella Parri (DDS) |
1,04,62 |
7 |
Sara Farina (FF.OO) |
1.05.39 |
8 |
Chiara Mazzoni ( Uisp Bologna) |
1,06,71 |
|
|
|
50 do M |
||
1 |
Luis Alberto Laera (Carabinieri) |
24.90 RI |
2 |
Cesare Pizzirani (President NC) |
25,24 |
3 |
Enrico Catalano (DDS) |
25.79 |
4 |
Mattias Andreoli (Can Garda) |
26,25 |
5 |
Alessandro Garuglieri (FF.AA.) |
26,34 |
6 |
Maurizio Tersar (FF.AA.) |
26,36 |
7 |
Corrado Rinaldi (FF.OO.) |
26,40 |
8 |
Francesco Montanari (NC 91 Parma) |
26,41 |
|
|
|
Classifica Finale Società Maschile |
||
1 |
Canottieri Aniene |
229,5 |
2 |
Fiamme Oro |
194,5 |
3 |
Carabinieri |
183 |
4 |
Fiamme Gialle |
178 |
5 |
DDS Srl |
163,5 |
6 |
FF. AA. Nuoto Roma |
106 |
7 |
Riviera Nuoto Dolo |
104 |
8 |
Rari Nantes Torino |
73 |
9 |
President NC |
58 |
10 |
Sisport Fiat |
48 |
Classifica Finale Società Femminile |
||
|
|
|
1 |
DDS Srl |
277 |
2 |
Aurelia Nuoto |
141 |
3 |
Canottieri Aniene |
125 |
4 |
Larus Nuoto |
111 |
5 |
Dabliu Sport Team |
89 |
6 |
SSV Leifers |
60 |
7 |
Sisport Fiat |
53 |
8 |
Fiorentina Nuoto |
45 |
9 |
Legnoflex Plavis |
44 |
10 |
Multedo 1930 |
42 |
1ª giornata mattino | 1ª giornata pomeriggio | 2ª giornata mattino | 2ª giornata pomeriggio |