Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Invernali
Imperia 20/21 dicembre 2001
Vasca da 25 mt
Venerdì 21 dicembre - mattino
50 fa F | ||
1 | Sara Parise (FF.GG.) | 27.27 R I |
2 | Monica K. Chaillou (CN Torino) | 27,38 |
3 | Cristina Maccagnola (Dabliu S. Team) | 27,41 |
4 | Alessandra Cappa (Dabliu S. Team) | 27.64 |
5 | Francesca Segat ( Legnoflex Plavis) | 27.95 |
6 | Sara Goffi (DDS) | 28,13 |
7 | Giorgia Gramillano (Larus Nuoto) | 28,43 |
8 | Silvia Pedemonte (DDS) | 28.63 |
200 s.l. M | ||
1 | Matteo Pelliciari (DDS) | 1,45,78 |
2 | Emiliano Brembilla (Carabinieri) | 1.46.40 |
3 | Klaus Lanzarini (FF.GG.) | 1.48.16 |
4 | Filippo Magnini (RN Torino) | 1.48.29 |
5 | Federico Cappellazzo (Carabinieri) | 1.49.07 |
6 | Giordano Sabatini (FF.OO.) | 1.49.51 |
7 | Nicola Selleri (FF.OO.) | 1,49,83 |
8 | Andrea Frovi (DDS) | 1,49,97 |
50 ra F | ||
1 | Roberta Panara (DDS) | 31.59 RI |
2 | Roberta Crescentini (Larus Nuoto) | 31.61 |
3 | Ombretta Plos (Can. Aniene) | 32.62 |
4 | Serenella Parri (DDS) | 33,21 |
5 | Sara Farina (FF.OO.) | 33,31 |
6 | Maria Sole Lensi (Fiorentina Nuoto) | 33,37 |
7 | Laura Ferretti (Nuoto Tolentino) | 33.83 |
8 | Elena Prelle (Sisport Fiat) | 33.91 |
100 ra M | ||
1 | Davide Cassol (FF.OO.) | 59.77 |
2 | Domenico Fioravanti (Can. Aniene) | 1.00.01 |
3 | Davide Rummolo (Carabinieri) | 1.01.20 |
4 | Maurizio Capone (FF.OO.) | 1.01.27 |
5 | Dario Nodari (DDS) | 1.01.44 |
6 | Michele Vancini (Delfino 93) | 1.01.49 |
7 | Alessandro Terrin (Riviera N. Dolo) | 1.01.58 |
8 | Emanuele Crescentini (FF.GG.) | 1,01,81 |
400 mx F | ||
1 | Federica Biscia (Aniene) | 4.42.26 |
2 | Veronica Massari (DDS) | 4.45.46 |
3 | Paola Cavallino (Multedo 1930) | 4.51.58 |
4 | Francesca Segat (Legnoflex Plavis) | 4.53.06 |
5 | Alessia Filippi (Aurelia) | 4.55.51 |
6 | Valentina Neutro (N. Milanesi) | 4,57,62 |
7 | Valentina Vitale (DDS) | 4,59,75 |
8 | Alessia Paoloni (Vela C. Ancona) | 5.01.47 |
100 fa M | ||
1 | Christian Galenda (FF.GG.) | 52.66 RI |
2 | Rudy Goldin (Rovigo Nuoto) | 53.82 |
3 | Alessandro Salvador (FF.OO.) | 54,58 |
4 | Fabrizio Frascella (Aurelia ) | 54.61 |
5 | Mattias Andreoli (Can. Garda) | 54.62 |
6 | Luca Gardonio (FF.OO.) | 54.66 |
7 | Antonio Lucia (Lib. Dino Rora) | 54.79 |
8 | Salvo Cuffari (SC Paguros) | 54.83 |
4x50 s.l. F | ||
1 | DDS (Consolandi, Tavernini, Panara, Vianini) | 1.43.18 RI |
2 | Aurelia Nuoto (Chiuso, Ricciardi,Serrani,Zoccari) | 1.45.23 |
3 | Larus N. (Gramillano, Crescentini, De Nardi, Zampella) | 1,46,70 |
4 | Dabliu Sport Team (Donati, Maccagnola, Giuliani, Pinto | 1.47.08 |
5 | Fiorentina Nuoto (Alessandro, Lensi, Malventi, Turini) | 1.47.13 |
6 | Legnoflex Plavis (Bugna, Spinadin, Segat, De Marchi) | 1,48,94 |
7 | Nuoto Amaranto (Florio, Poggi, Crestacci, Donato) | 1,50,79 |
8 | R.N. Torino (Crestani, Giordano, Velardo, Canavero) | 1,50,84 |
4x50 mx M | ||
1 | Carabinieri (Laera, Rummolo, Eroli, Gallo) | 1.40.51 RI |
2 | FF OO (Salvador, Cassol, Debilio, Linda) | 1.40.59 |
3 | FF GG (D’Arienzo, Crescentini, Galenda, Lanzarini) | 1.41.06 |
4 | Uisp Bologna (Lanozzi, Cortesi, Benassi, Ghermandi) | 1.41.37 |
5 | DDS (Merisi, Nodari, Pelliciari, Calvi) | 1.41.40 |
6 | Riviera N. Dolo (Dariol, Terrin, Maniero, Gallo) | 1.42.34 |
7 | CC Aniene (Cercato, Fioravanti, Ciancarini, Pinotti) | 1.42.35 |
8 | Pesaro N. (Ragazzoni, Vincenzetti, Giunta, Perioli) | 1.44.17 |
1ª giornata mattino | 1ª giornata pomeriggio | 2ª giornata mattino | 2ª giornata pomeriggio |