Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Invernali
Imperia 20/21 dicembre 2001
Vasca da 25 mt
Giovedì 20 dicembre - pomeriggio
400 s.l. M |
||
1 |
Emiliano Brembilla (Carabinieri) |
3.43.59 |
2 |
Matteo Pelliciari (DDS) |
3.45.05 |
3 |
Andrea Frovi (DDS) |
3.48.48 |
4 |
Nicola Selleri (FF.OO.) |
3.48.70 |
5 |
Federico Cappellazzo (Carabinieri) |
3.48.93 |
6 |
Simone Ercoli (Fiorentina Nuoto) |
3.49.06 |
7 |
Marco Formentini (Carabinieri) |
3.51.77 |
8 |
Francesco Vespe (SC Flegreo) |
3.51.80 |
200 do F |
||
1 |
Roberta Ioppi (Veneto B. Montebell.) |
2.10.66 |
2 |
Federica Barsanti (DDS) |
2.12.70 |
3 |
Laura Porchianello (Aniene) |
2.14.15 |
4 |
Alessia Filippi (Aurelia) |
2.16.21 |
5 |
Brezza Baruzzi (Multedo 1930) |
2.16.43 |
6 |
Maria Luisa Tavernini (DDS) |
2.17.29 |
7 |
Paola Balordi (Vco Verbania Nuoto) |
2.17.37 |
8 |
Ilaria Colaiacomo (Nuoto Colleferro) |
2.17.41 |
200 ra M |
||
1 |
Davide Rummolo (Carabinieri) |
2.09.54 |
2 |
Olivier Vincenzetti (Pesaro Nuoto) |
2.09.73 |
3 |
Michele Vancini (Delfino 93) |
2.11.36 |
4 |
Dario Nodari (DDS) |
2.12.03 |
5 |
Angelo Angiollieri (A.N. Savona) |
2.13.91 |
6 |
Federico Fornaris (R.N. Torino) |
2.14.51 |
7 |
Filippo Costa (DDS) |
2.14.98 |
8 |
Luca De Matteis (Can. Napoli) |
2.16.31 |
50 s.l. F |
||
1 |
Cristina Chiuso (Aurelia) |
25.31 RI |
2 |
Lara Consolandi (DDS) |
25.47 |
3 |
Luisa Striani (Can. Napoli) |
25.87 |
4 |
Cecilia Vianini (DDS) |
25.97 |
5 |
Maria Sole Lensi (Fiorentina Nuoto) |
26.33 |
6 |
Delfina Pinto (Dabliu Sport Team) |
26.34 |
7 |
Angelika Fischnaller (Aniene) |
26.53 |
8 |
Claudia Calliari (SSV Leifers) |
26.60 |
100 do M |
||
1 |
Luis Alberto Laera (Carabinieri) |
53.57 RI |
2 |
Cesare Pizzirani (President NC) |
53.76 |
3 |
Enrico Catalano (DDS) |
55.03 |
4 |
Alessandro Salvador (FF.OO.) |
55.16 |
5 |
Alessandro Garuglieri (FF.AA.) |
55.74 |
6 |
Giuliano D’Arienzo (FF.GG.) |
55.88 |
7 |
Maurizio Tersar (FF.AA) |
55.89 |
8 |
Nicolo’ Dell’Andrea S. Management) |
56.10 |
800 s.l. F |
||
1 |
Simona Ricciardi (Aurelia Nuoto) |
8.33.41 |
2 |
Melissa Pasquali (Fiorentina Nuoto) |
8.35.34 |
3 |
Anna Simoni (Asola Nuoto) |
8.37.20 |
4 |
Elisa Pasini (Team Veneto) |
8.45.55 |
5 |
Viola Valli (Sisport Fiat) |
8.48.04 |
6 |
Valeria Casprini (R.N. Florentia) |
8.49.91 |
7 |
Fabiana Susini (Tirrenica Nuoto) |
8.50.98 |
8 |
Marina Suttora (N. Milanesi) |
8.54.70 |
100 mx M |
||
1 |
Domenico Fioravanti (Aniene) |
54.95 |
2 |
Davide Cassol (FF.OO.) |
55.28 |
3 |
Emanuele Crescentini (FF.GG.) |
55.99 |
4 |
Simone Ciancarini (Aniene) |
56.13 |
5 |
Matteo Cortesi (Uisp Bologna) |
56.68 |
6 |
Leonardo Tumiotto (Legnoflex Plavis) |
57.17 |
7 |
Stefano Garzonio (Varese Olona N.) |
58.24 |
8 |
Paolo Russo (FF.AA.) |
58.51 |
50 do F |
||
1 |
Valentina De Nardi (Larus N) |
28.52 RI |
2 |
Alessandra Cappa (Dabliu Sport T.) |
28.57 |
3 |
Monica Karina Chaillou (CN Torino) |
29.25 |
4 |
Giorgia Gramillano (Larus Nuoto) |
29.27 |
5 |
Federica Barsanti (DDS) |
30.04 |
6 |
Nora Lanfredini (Tirrenica Nuoto) |
30.16 |
7 |
Roberta Ioppi (Veneto B. Montebell.) |
30.21 |
8 |
Maria Luisa Tavernini (DDS) |
30.23 |
200 fa M |
||
1 |
Christian Galenda (FF.GG.) |
1.55.50 RI |
2 |
Alessio Boggiatto (FF.GG.) |
1.57.55 |
3 |
Francesco Vespe (S.C. Flegreo) |
2.00.28 |
4 |
Domenico Cecinelli (Sisport Fiat) |
2.00.79 |
5 |
Paolo Villa (Busto Nuoto AS) |
2.00.80 |
6 |
Daniele Bressan (Nuoto Amaranto) |
2.00.88 |
7 |
Andrea Talevi (Vela C. Ancona) |
2.01.29 |
8 |
Leandro Susinna (FF.AA.) |
2.01.37 |
200 mx F |
||
1 |
Sara Parise (FF.GG.) |
2.12.82 |
2 |
Federica Biscia (Aniene) |
2.13.22 |
3 |
Veronica Massari (DDS) |
2.14.97 |
4 |
Paola Cavallino (Multedo 1930) |
2.17.16 |
5 |
Laura Porchianello (Aniene) |
2.19.07 |
6 |
Alessia Filippi (Aurelia) |
2.20.11 |
7 |
Valentina Neutro (N. Milanesi) |
2.21.04 |
8 |
Chiara Boggiato (Sisport Fiat) |
2.21.05 |
100 s.l. M |
||
1 |
Klaus Lanzarini (FF.GG.) |
49.16 |
2 |
Simone Cercato (Aniene) |
49.19 |
3 |
Matteo Pelliciari (DDS) |
49.33 |
4 |
Andrea Beccari (RN Torino) |
49.39 |
5 |
Filippo Magnini (RN Torino) |
49.52 |
6 |
Christian Galenda (FF.GG.) |
49.81 |
7 |
Mauro Gallo (Carabinieri) |
49.91 |
8 |
Gianluca Ermeti (Riv. N Dolo) |
50.02 |
1ª giornata mattino | 1ª giornata pomeriggio | 2ª giornata mattino | 2ª giornata pomeriggio |