CAMPIONATI ITALIANI GIOVANILI ESTIVI
Roma 18-21 Luglio 2001
SABATO 21 Finali | |||
50 STILE RAGAZZI FEMMINE | |||
1 | JESSICA YELVERTON | VARESE OLONA | 27,18 |
2 | DELFINA PINTO | LARUS | 27,72 |
3 | NORA LANFREDINI | TIRRENICA | 27,79 |
4 | SARA PALLERI | REVANNANUOTO | 27,91 |
5 | CRISTINA LEANZA | RN TORINO | 28,36 |
6 | GIGLIOLA TECCHIO | LEOSPORT | 28,51 |
7 | SARA COMODO | ISPRA NUOTO | 28,80 |
8 | ROBERTA DAL MAS | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 28,81 |
50 STILE RAGAZZI MASCHI | |||
1 | ALESSANDRO CHINELLATO | TEAM VENETO | 24,53 |
2 | FEDERICO BOCCHIA | PODIUM | 24,75 |
3 | ANDREA SPADA | REZZATO NUOTO | 25,10 |
4 | EZIO GHIBAUDO | NUOTO CUNEO | 25,33 |
5 | MARCO PISTORELLO | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 25,44 |
6 | ANDREA CIMADAMORE | IPPOCAMPO CIVIT. M. | 25,52 |
7 | LORENZO BENATTI | CSI CARPI | 25,72 |
7 | DEVID LECHTHALER | SC VINSCHGAU | 25,72 |
50 STILE JUNIORES FEMMINE | |||
1 | CLAUDIA CALLIARI | SSV LEIFERS | 27,04 |
2 | ALESSANDRA MOROTTI | BERGAMO NUOTO | 27,28 |
3 | FRANCESCA FINOTELLO | NUOTO VENEZIA | 27,29 |
4 | FLAVIA ZOCCARI | AURELIA | 27,31 |
5 | SILVIA FLORIO | UNIONENUOTO AMARANT | 27,57 |
6 | EMMA GIULIANI | DABLIU SPORT | 27,63 |
7 | MARILISE DI DOMENICO | BOLZANO NUOTO | 27,73 |
8 | ALESSANDRA CELLINI | DELFINIA S. BENEDETTO | 28,04 |
50 STILE JUNIORES MASCHI | |||
1 | FEDERICO PECCIANTI | NC FIRENZE | 23,70 |
2 | ALESSANDRO DESSI' | FORUM SC | 24,37 |
3 | FILIPPO BONAN | NATATORIUM TV | 24,49 |
3 | PAOLO TANI | METANOPOLI | 24,49 |
5 | FRANCESCO DI PIPPO | FIAMME GIALLE | 24,54 |
6 | SIMONE FINO | NC GHIRLANDINA | 24,68 |
7 | MIRKO TATILLI | RN TORINO | 24,80 |
8 | MANUEL CIURLI | ESSECI NUOTO | 24,99 |
50 STILE CADETTI FEMMINE | |||
1 | GIORGIA MANCIN | NUOTATORI PIACENTINI | 26,79 |
2 | ALESSIA REGLI | CN TORINO | 27,00 |
3 | CRISTINA VENTURELLI | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 27,04 |
4 | MARIANGELA ZAMPELLA | LARUS | 27,46 |
5 | BENEDETTA ALESSANDRO | FIORENTINA | 27,48 |
6 | MARIAGIULIA BISCARO | TEAM VENETO | 27,66 |
7 | CLAUDIA PICCIONI | Lib. DINO RORA | 27,83 |
8 | CORINNE INCORVATI | CN SULMONA | 28,01 |
50 STILE CADETTI MASCHI | |||
1 | MICHELE SCARICA | PODIUM | 23,26 |
2 | ERMANNO FELICE | AURELIA | 23,46 |
3 | FABIO GALLO | RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO | 23,59 |
4 | ENRICO CATALANO | FIORENTINA | 24,00 |
5 | GIOVANNI ROSSI | BUSTO NUOTO | 24,11 |
6 | FILIPPO MAGNINI | PESARO NUOTO | 24,16 |
7 | GIACOMO VASSANELLI | BENTEGODI | 24,17 |
8 | DIEGO FUCILE | NC FIRENZE | 24,50 |
200 MISTI RAGAZZI FEMMINE | |||
1 | ALESSIA FILIPPI | AURELIA | 2,24,62 |
2 | ELENA TASSI | PODIUM | 2,24,76 |
3 | JESSICA YELVERTON | VARESE OLONA | 2,25,51 |
4 | CALABRO' FIAMM. AQUILA | VCO VERBANIA | 2,27,53 |
5 | FRABCESCA MEDORI | GENOVA NUOTO | 2,29,97 |
6 | RAMONA LIVI | ANIENE | 2,29,84 |
7 | LAURA BIANCA | CATANIA 2000 | 2,31,34 |
8 | ALESSIA BARBIERO | RN MAROSTICA | 2,32,61 |
200 MISTI RAGAZZI MASCHI | |||
1 | LUCA MARIN | COOP. TERRANOVA | 2,11,84 |
2 | MARCO BIANCHI | POL. COMUN. RICCIONE | 2,13,45 |
3 | NICOLA XELLA | IMOLANUOTO | 2,14,59 |
4 | ALBERTO LANTIERI | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 2,15,22 |
5 | ALESSIO CASALINO | APULIA NUOTO | 2,16,19 |
6 | FEDERICO LANDUCCI | PALESTRINA NUOTO | 2,16,38 |
7 | MARCO PUCCI | VARESE OLONA | 2,17,53 |
8 | GAVINO MELONI | FULLTIME SASSARI | 2,17,67 |
200 MISTI JUNIORES FEMMINE | |||
1 | CHIARA BOGGIATTO | SISPORT FIAT | 2,22,23 |
2 | ROBERTA IOPPI | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 2,23,98 |
3 | ANDR. LAURA SIROBRIGIANO | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 2,25,80 |
4 | SILVIA SALVADOR | GIS PORDENUOTO | 2,25,98 |
5 | VALERIA BONETTI | PODIUM | 2,26,31 |
6 | SABINA BUGNA | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 2,27,38 |
7 | GIULIANA TOLA | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 2,28,05 |
8 | ILARIA GAZZANI | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 2,28,73 |
200 MISTI JUNIORES MASCHI | |||
1 | ANDREA SAVINO | UN FRIULI | 2,05,63 |
2 | ANDREA MANIERO | RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO | 2,10,21 |
3 | MARCO FABRIZI | AURELIA | 2,10,99 |
4 | ALESSANDRO ROSSI | MIRANO NUOTO | 2,11,43 |
5 | MASSIMILIANO PUSCEDDU | RN NUORO | 2,11,84 |
6 | LUCA DE MATTEIS | CC NAPOLI | 2,13,22 |
7 | ALESSIO ALY | DDS | 2,14,15 |
8 | ANDREA MORELLI | SISPORT FIAT | 2,14,75 |
200 MISTI CADETTI FEMMINE | |||
1 | MANUELA ANTONIOLI | FORUM | 2,24,76 |
2 | ROBERTA RECALCATI | DDS | 2,24,77 |
3 | MICHELA GRAMILLANO | DABLIU SPORT | 2,25,71 |
4 | CARLOTTA PAGLIAZZI | ESSECI NUOTO | 2,26,69 |
5 | FRANCESCA TESTONI | ICE CLUB COMO | 2,27,07 |
6 | ELISA EMILIANI | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 2,28,45 |
7 | SERENA BORIO | BENTEGODI | 2,28,97 |
8 | PAOLA BALORDI | VCO VERBANIA | 2,29,82 |
200 MISTI CADETTI MASCHI | |||
1 | FILIPPO MAGNINI | PESARO NUOTO | 2,07,42 |
2 | TOMMASO PROVERBIO | METANOPOLI | 2,07,50 |
3 | LEONARDO TUMIOTTO | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 2,07,90 |
4 | CARLO ANDREOTTI | ANIENE | 2,10,28 |
5 | LUCA ARTIGLIA | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 2,11,57 |
6 | MATTEO ZAMBOLO | AVANTGARDA VALLI DES | 2,13,51 |
7 | SIMONE PELLEGRINI | AURELIA | 2,14,14 |
8 | ALESSIO TANI | UNIONENUOTO AMARANT | 2,14,64 |
800 STILE RAGAZZI FEMMINE | |||
1 | GIULIA RUTILI | ANIENE | 9,04,16 |
2 | FEDERICA PELLEGRINI | SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 9,10,74 |
3 | GIORGIA SQUIZZATO | NUOTO VENEZIA | 9,10,82 |
4 | CHIARA MARSILI | ANIENE | 9,25,31 |
5 | SILVIA POLVERARI | AURELIA | 9,25,75 |
6 | NICHELA CISCATO | SCHIO NUOTO | 9,28,84 |
7 | PAOLA ZILIOTTO | VCO VERBANIA | 9,30,48 |
8 | ILARIA PREZZA | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 9,32,46 |
1500 STILE RAGAZZI MASCHI | |||
1 | MARCO CREA | AN SAVONA | 16,14,75 |
2 | MARCO BIANCHI | POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE | 16,24,23 |
3 | GIORGIO FEDELE | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 16,29,32 |
4 | JACOPO VARRIALE | ETRURIA NUOTO | 16,30,89 |
5 | MARCO CARPINETI | ANIENE | 16,38,97 |
6 | MATTEO CARLI | RN IMPERIA 57 | 16,48,91 |
7 | FEDERICO GAZZETTI | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 16,49,01 |
8 | ANDREA MODESTO | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 16,51,43 |
800 STILE JUNIORES FEMMINE | |||
1 | IOPPI ROBERTA | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 8,57,86 |
2 | VALENTINA TETA | ANIENE | 8,58,45 |
3 | ALESSIA PAOLONI | VELA CONERO | 9,01,25 |
4 | HELEN ASTOLFI | LARUS | 9,06,93 |
5 | MARINA BUTTORA | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 9,10,96 |
6 | SILVIA BRESOLIN | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 9,15,18 |
7 | CRISTINA DI TRAGLIA | ANIENE | 9,16,74 |
8 | IRENE CIMINO | AURELIA | 9,22,87 |
1500 STILE JUNIORES MASCHI | |||
1 | FILIPPO BRUNI | AREZZO NUOTO | 16,01,75 |
2 | LUCA CIANCARINI | ANIENE | 16,06,25 |
3 | SIMONE DELLA VALLE | DDS | 16,14,76 |
4 | FULVIO PAOLO MACIEJAK | AURELIA | 16,18,06 |
5 | GIORGIO PAOLETTI | UNIONENUOTO AMARANT | 16,20,04 |
6 | EMANUELE NICOLINI | SAN MARINO NUOTO | 16,23,39 |
7 | LUCA PUCE | AN SAVONA | 16,26,10 |
8 | LUCA FERRETTI | UNIONENUOTO AMARANT | 16,30,19 |
800 STILE CADETTI FEMMINE | |||
1 | FEDERICA VITALE | ANIENE | 9,05,34 |
2 | LORIANA BONFIGLI | ANIENE | 9,07,75 |
3 | LAURA STRASSERA | AN SAVONA | 9,07,85 |
4 | SONIA VELARDO | RN TORINO | 9,10,71 |
5 | VALENTINA VITALE | DDS | 9,13,89 |
6 | EVA CRESTACCI | UNIONENUOTO AMARANT | 9,15,20 |
7 | GIULIA MARRONE | ANIENE | 9,16,23 |
8 | ELENA PACAGNELLA | NUOTO VENEZIA | 9,18,01 |
1500 STILE CADETTI MASCHI | |||
1 | ALESSIO LAINIERI | POSEIDON | 15,46,15 |
2 | YURI GOTTI | NC BRESCIA | 15,52,14 |
3 | ALESSANDRO MATANO | ANIENE | 15,52,29 |
4 | FRANCESCO ZUCCARO | OCTOPUS | 16,00,59 |
5 | DENIS RADIM | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 16,09,05 |
6 | GIORGIO GUGLIELMI | AURELIA | 16,10,78 |
7 | NICOLA FRASCHINI | CREMA NUOTO | 16,15,38 |
8 | FEDERICO PINOTTI | AURELIA | 16,17,08 |
4X100 MISTA RAGAZZI FEMMINE | |||
1 | UISP BOLOGNA | REC. ITA RAGAZZI | 4,30,23 |
2 | PODIUM | 4,33,75 | |
3 | AURELIA | 4,38,63 | |
4 | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 4,42,61 | |
5 | ANIENE | 4,42,84 | |
6 | RN TORINO | 4,45,51 | |
7 | UISP MONTEROTONDO | 4,49,05 | |
8 | BUSTO NUOTO | 4,49,12 | |
4X100 MISTA RAGAZZI MASCHI | |||
1 | CC NAPOLI | REC. ITA RAGAZZI | 4,05,83 |
2 | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 4,12,03 | |
3 | RN TORINO | 4,12,68 | |
4 | ANIENE | 4,14,06 | |
5 | DDS | 4,16,04 | |
6 | BUSTO NUOTO | 4,17,78 | |
7 | FIAMME GIALLE | 4,19,61 | |
8 | TEAM LECCE NUOTO | 4,20,92 | |
4X100 MISTA JUNIORES FEMMINE | |||
1 | AURELIA | 4,28,99 | |
2 | AVANTGARDA VALLI ECOL | 4,29,29 | |
3 | POL. DOMANI | 4,32,13 | |
4 | FIORENTINA | 4,32,33 | |
5 | SISPORT FIAT | 4,35,43 | |
6 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 4,36,00 | |
7 | RN TORINO | 4,37,34 | |
8 | SS METANOPOLI | 4,38,17 | |
4X100 MISTA JUNIORES MASCHI | |||
1 | AURELIA | REC. ITA JUNIORES | 3,58,54 |
2 | FIORENTINA | 4,02,93 | |
3 | LARUS NUOTO | 4,03,24 | |
4 | DDS | 4,03,91 | |
5 | AVANTGARDA VALLI ECOL | 4,04,28 | |
6 | BUSTO NUOTO | 4,05,60 | |
7 | ANIENE | 4,06,38 | |
8 | ETRURIA NUOTO | 4,09,36 | |
4X100 MISTA CADETTI FEMMINE | |||
1 | LARUS NUOTO | 4,25,93 | |
2 | CN TORINO | 4,29,51 | |
3 | DDS | 4,32,39 | |
4 | FIORENTINA | 4,33,64 | |
5 | VCO VERBANIA NUOTO | 4,34,89 | |
6 | ANIENE | 4,35,36 | |
7 | BENTEGODI | 4,37,48 | |
8 | FORUM | 4,38,15 | |
4X100 MISTA CADETTI MASCHI | |||
1 | RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO | 3,55,66 | |
2 | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 3,58,45 | |
3 | CN TORINO | 4,00,23 | |
4 | DDS | 4,00,43 | |
5 | NC FIRENZE | 4,02,07 | |
6 | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 4,02,98 | |
7 | PESARO NUOTO | 4,03,16 | |
8 | SS METANOPOLI | 4,03,90 |