CAMPIONATI ITALIANI GIOVANILI ESTIVI
Roma 18-21 Luglio 2001
20 luglio - finali terza giornata | ||||||
400 STILE FEMMINE RAGAZZI | ||||||
1 | GIULIA RUTILI | ANIENE | 4,26,68 | |||
2 | GIORGIA SQUIZZATO | NUOTO VENEZIA | 4,29,50 | |||
3 | FEDERICA PELLEGRINI | SERENISSIMA NUOTO | 4,30,69 | |||
4 | MARTINA CUPPONE | APULIA NUOTO | 4,34,49 | |||
5 | CHIARA MARSILI | ANIENE | 4,34,75 | |||
6 | MICHELA CISCATO | SCHIO NUOTO | 4,36,97 | |||
7 | MANUELA PERSI | ANIENE | 4,39,90 | |||
8 | VALENTINA RUFOLONI | TEAM VENETO | 4,40,15 | |||
400 STILE MASCHI RAGAZZI | ||||||
1 | LUCA MARIN | COOP. TERRANOVA | 4,07,99 | |||
2 | GIORGIO FEDELE | VENETO BANCA MONT. | 4,08,31 | |||
3 | MARCO CREA | AN SAVONA | 4,10,06 | |||
4 | FILIPPO FURLAN | ANTARES | 4,12,28 | |||
5 | ANDREA MODESTO | VENETO BANCA MONT. | 4,13,49 | |||
6 | JACOPO VARRIALE | ETRURIA NUOTO | 4,15,15 | |||
7 | MARCO CARPINETI | ANIENE | 4,15,19 | |||
8 | ANGELO BUTTELLI | UISP BOLOGNA | 4,20,84 | |||
400 STILE FEMMINE JUNIORES | ||||||
1 | ROBERTA IOPPI | VENETO BANCA MONT. | 4,22,36 | |||
2 | ALESSIA PAOLONI | VELA CONERO | 4,24,02 | |||
3 | VALENTINA TETA | ANIENE | 4,24,40 | |||
4 | SILVIA SALVADOR | GIS PORDENUOTO | 4,25,34 | |||
5 | AGNESE TURINI | FIORENTINA | 4,25,44 | |||
6 | MARINA SUTTORA | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 4,28,68 | |||
7 | PAMELA GIORDANO | RN TORINO | 4,29,45 | |||
8 | ELENA BARANI | ESSECI NUOTO | 4,33,52 | |||
400 STILE MASCHI JUNIORES | ||||||
1 | SIMONE DELLA VALLE | DDS | 4,04,23 | |||
2 | LUCA FERRETTI | UNIONENUOTO AMARANT | 4,05,85 | |||
3 | GIOVANNI DE GIORGIS | RN TORINO | 4,06,47 | |||
4 | FRANCESCO SECCHIAROLI | PESARO NUOTO | 4,08,70 | |||
5 | LUCA PUCE | AN SAVONA | 4,08,84 | |||
6 | FILIPPO BRUNI | AREZZO NUOTO | 4,09,27 | |||
7 | CLAUDIO MONTANO | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 4,09,41 | |||
8 | GIOVANNI MARIA SATTA | OZIERI NUOTO | 4,09,65 | |||
400 STILE FEMMINE CADETTI | ||||||
1 | LAURA STRASSERA | AN SAVONA | 4,24,76 | |||
2 | FEDERICA VITALE | ANIENE | 4,25,11 | |||
3 | MANUELA ANTONIOLI | FORUM | 4,25,49 | |||
4 | ELENA PACAGNELLA | NUOTO VENEZIA | 4,28,73 | |||
5 | SONIA VELARDO | RN TORINO | 4,29,59 | |||
6 | EVA CRESTACCI | UNIONENUOTO AMARANT | 4,31,17 | |||
7 | GIULIA MARRONE | ANIENE | 4,31,19 | |||
8 | SILVIA FALCHI | NUOTO VENEZIA | 4,31,88 | |||
400 STILE MASCHI CADETTI | ||||||
1 | FRANCESCO ZUCCARO | OCTOPUS | 3,58,65 | |||
2 | ANDREA FROVI | CAN. VITTORINO | 3,58,97 | |||
3 | FRANCESCO VESPE | SPORTING FLEGREO | 3,59,71 | |||
4 | YURI GOTI | NC BRESCIA | 4,01,81 | |||
5 | ALESSIO TROIANI | PALESTRINA NUOTO | 4,03,54 | |||
6 | ALESSANDRO MATANO | ANIENE | 4,04,72 | |||
7 | UMBERTO VELA | IL GABBIANO | 4,08,87 | |||
8 | FEDERICO PINOTTI | AURELIA | 4,06,55 | |||
100 FARFALLA FEMMINE RAGAZZI | ||||||
1 | ELENA GEMO | TEAM VENETO | 1,04,66 | |||
2 | VALENTINA ROCCA | UISP BOLOGNA | 1,05,40 | |||
3 | SABINA MUSSI | BUONCONSIGLIO | 1,05,83 | |||
4 | ERICA SOSSI | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 1,06,14 | |||
5 | LUANA MOLINARI | POL. DOMANI | 1,06,37 | |||
6 | SILVIA MANCIN | PODIUM | 1,07,35 | |||
7 | LAURA BIANCA | CATANIA 2000 | 1,08,26 | |||
8 | DELFINA PINTO | LARUS NUOTO | 1,08,63 | |||
100 FARFALLA MASCHI RAGAZZI | ||||||
1 | LORENZO BENATTI | NUOTO CARPI | 58,19 | |||
2 | MATTEO BRAZZIT | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 58,68 | |||
3 | MARIO D'ANGELO | RN TORINO | 58,94 | |||
4 | LORENZO MOCCIA | URBE NUOTO 90 | 59,51 | |||
5 | ANDREA SPADA | REZZATO NUOTO | 59,95 | |||
6 | BERNARDO MASSELLA | DABLIU SPORT | 1,00,08 | |||
7 | ALESSANDRO GRAGLIA | CSR NUOTO | 1,00,28 | |||
8 | ALBERTO DE TORRES | CC NAPOLI | 1,00,35 | |||
100 FARFALLA FEMMINE JUNIORES | ||||||
1 | SABINA BUGNA | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 1,03,67 | |||
2 | DANIELA MARINO | CAN. MILANO | 1,05,06 | |||
3 | FRANCESCA GREMENTIERI | RN FLORENTIA | 1,05,18 | |||
4 | SILVIA ALESSANDRIA | AVANTGARDA VALLI DES | 1,05,51 | |||
5 | ILARIA GAZZANI | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 1,05,62 | |||
6 | SARA PAPINI | FIORENTINA | 1,05,65 | |||
7 | STEFANIA SAVAZZI | POL. DOMANI | 1,06,18 | |||
8 | STEFANIA CASTOLDI | GARBAGNATE NUOTO | 1,06,92 | |||
100 FARFALLA MASCHI JUNIORES | ||||||
1 | RUDY GOLDIN | ROVIGO NUOTO | 55,82 | |||
2 | ANDREA SAVINO | UN FRIULI | 56,29 | |||
3 | TOMMASO TARGIONI | FIORENTINA | 56,34 | |||
4 | ANDREA MARTUFI | COLLEFERRO | 57,46 | |||
5 | ALESSANDRO DEFENDI | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 57,78 | |||
6 | JORDI FIGOLS | FORUM | 58,45 | |||
7 | DANIELE IALONGO | AURELIA | 59,48 | |||
8 | LUCA DUC | NC VALLE D'AOSTA | 59,68 | |||
100 FARFALLA FEMMINE CADETTI | ||||||
1 | FRANCESCA SEGAT | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 1,02,06 | |||
2 | AMBRA MIGLIORI | ANIENE | 1,02,78 | |||
3 | ALESSIA REGLI | CN TORINO | 1,04,33 | |||
4 | MICHELLE INGENITO | FIORENTINA | 1,04,35 | |||
5 | CRISTINA VENTURELLI | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 1,06,28 | |||
6 | CATERINA ALLUTO | CN TORINO | 1,06,93 | |||
7 | MARZIA BERNARDINI | DABLIU SPORT | 1,07,25 | |||
8 | ELISA FAVA | PODIUM | 1,07,30 | |||
100 FARFALLA MASCHI CADETTI | ||||||
1 | MATTIAS ANDREOLI | CAN. GARDA | 55,19 | |||
2 | FRANCESCO VESPE | SPORTING FLEGREO | 57,23 | |||
3 | GIANLUCA ALBERANI | IMOLANUOTO | 57,88 | |||
4 | LUCA PASTERIS | AQUACENTRUM BIELLA | 58,09 | |||
5 | FILIPPO M. MANVULLER | CAN. VITTORINO | 58,10 | |||
6 | FRANCESCO GIOVANI | RN FLORENTIA | 58,23 | |||
7 | FRANCISCO CONFORTI | ANIENE | 58,51 | |||
8 | MICHELE SILANI | EUROGAS | 59,00 | |||
50 RANA FEMMINE CADETTI | ||||||
1 | ROBERTA PANARA | DDS | 32,64 | |||
2 | FRANCESCA MANZATA | SYSTEMA LEONESSA BS | 33,86 | |||
3 | ALESSANDRA LEVA | D'ANNUNZIO PESCARA | 34,64 | |||
4 | VALENTINA ARLONE | DDS | 34,69 | |||
5 | CHIARA ORIOLI | CAN. GARDA | 35,11 | |||
5 | VALENTINA DE MARCHI | NUOTO BELLUNO | 35,11 | |||
7 | PAOLA FARAMONDI | FORUM | 35,43 | |||
8 | VALENTINA SALVI | TEAM DUEVALLI AQUASP | 35,71 | |||
50 RANA MASCHI CADETTI | ||||||
1 | DARIO NODARI | DDS | 30,07 | |||
2 | RAFFAELE TOSO | SS METANOPOLI | 30,09 | |||
3 | LORIS FACCI | RN TORINO | 30,21 | |||
4 | DIEGO FUCILE | NC FIRENZE | 30,49 | |||
5 | LUCA BISSONI | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 30,74 | |||
6 | WALTER BRAGAGNINI | UN FRIULI | 30,83 | |||
7 | RICCARDO TERNO | DDS | 31,02 | |||
8 | GIOVANNI ROSSI | BUSTO NUOTO | 31,59 | |||
100 DORSO RAGAZZI FEMMINE | ||||||
1 | FRANCESCA MEDORI | GENOVA NUOTO | 1,07,28 | |||
2 | ALESSIA FILIPPI | AURELIA | 1,07,59 | |||
3 | NORA LANFREDINI | TIRRENICA NUOTO | 1,07,64 | |||
4 | JESSICA YELVERTON | VARESE OLONA | 1,07,99 | |||
5 | CHIARA PETTENO' | SERENISSIMA | 1,08,20 | |||
6 | MARTINA CUPPONE | APULIA NUOTO | 1,08,53 | |||
7 | ALESSANDRA MASALA | FIAMME GIALLE | 1,09,30 | |||
8 | MARTINA ATTENNI | URBE NUOTO 90 | 1,09,36 | |||
100 DORSO RAGAZZI MASCHI | ||||||
1 | MATTIA AVERSA | CC NAPOLI | 1,00,93 | |||
2 | VALERIO DEAMBROGIO | VCO VERBANIA | 1,01,76 | |||
3 | ANDREA BOSSI | BUSTO NUOTO | 1,02,28 | |||
4 | DIEGO CECCHINATO | RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO | 1,02,46 | |||
5 | ALESSIO CASALINO | APULIA NUOTO | 1,02,97 | |||
6 | FABIO VALERA | RN TORINO | 1,03,19 | |||
7 | NICCOLO' BENI | FIORENTINA | 1,03,22 | |||
8 | MICHELE ETTORE | IL GABBIANO | 1,03,61 | |||
100 DORSO JUNIORES FEMMINE | ||||||
1 | ROBERTA IOPPI | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 1,05,65 | |||
2 | VIRGINIA RASI | AURELIA | 1,07,39 | |||
3 | TANIA MARANGONI | CAN. GARDA | 1,07,51 | |||
4 | SILVIA SALVADOR | GIS PORDENUOTO | 1,07,92 | |||
5 | ELISABETTA CORBELLI | ANIENE | 1,07,99 | |||
6 | GIULIA BRUNETTA | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 1,08,71 | |||
7 | VALENTINA VISONE | ANIENE | 1,09,06 | |||
8 | ROBERTA DE IORIO | SPORTING FLEGREO | 1,09,27 | |||
100 DORSO JUNIORES MASCHI | ||||||
1 | MANUEL DI BATTISTA | FIAMME GIALLE | 1,00,03 | |||
2 | ANDREA RUSCIO | LARUS | 1,00,09 | |||
3 | MARIO SPAGNOLI | ANIENE | 1,00,47 | |||
4 | WILLIAM LANCELLOTTI | TEAM DUEVALLI AQUASP | 1,00,49 | |||
5 | MARCO FABRIZI | AURELIA | 1,00,53 | |||
6 | RICCARDO SALA | DDS | 1,01,22 | |||
7 | ANDREA MANIERO | RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO | 1,01,30 | |||
8 | ENRICO GROTTO | LIB. NUOTO VICENZA | 1,02,12 | |||
100 DORSO CADETTI FEMMINE | ||||||
1 | VALENTINA DE NARDI | LARUS | 1,04,56 | |||
2 | ALESSIA REGLI | CN TORINO | 1,05,61 | |||
3 | MANUELA PENTASSUGLIA | APULIA NUOTO | 1,06,08 | |||
4 | PAOLA BALORDI | VCO VERBANIA | 1,06,85 | |||
5 | CARLOTTA PAGLIAZZI | ESSECI NUOTO | 1,08,32 | |||
6 | BEATRICE VALENTI | AURELIA | 1,08,63 | |||
7 | FEDERICA MENOTTI | CS LA VELA | 1,08,90 | |||
8 | BENEDETTA RADAELLI | DDS | 1,10,44 | |||
100 DORSO CADETTI MASCHI | ||||||
1 | ENRICO CATALANO | FIORENTINA | 57,35 | |||
2 | LEONARDO TUMIOTTO | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 59,34 | |||
3 | LUCA ARTIGLIA | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 59,39 | |||
4 | GIAMPAOLO ARCANGELI | CUS BARI | 1,01,00 | |||
4 | MARCO DE BIASI | VENETO BANCA MONTEB | 1,01,00 | |||
6 | GILBERTO DARIOL | RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO | 1,01,27 | |||
7 | CIRO OLIVIERO | NUOTO VESUVIO | 1,01,45 | |||
8 | PAOLO PLATTER | CN TORINO | 1,01,69 | |||
4x100 libero Ragazzi Femmine | ||||||
1 | Legnoflex U.N. Plavis | 4.07.99 | ||||
2 | A.S. Aurelia Nuoto | 4.08.92 | ||||
3 | C.C.Aniene | 4.10.66 | ||||
4 | CN Universo UISP Bologna | 4.12.68 | ||||
5 | A.S. Team Veneto | 4.13.52 | ||||
6 | RN Torino | 4.13.83 | ||||
7 | Busto Nuoto A.S. | 4.14.04 | ||||
8 | Podium | 4.14.77 | ||||
4x100 libero Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||
1 | Podium | 3.44.78 | ||||
2 | Legnoflex U.N. Plavis | 3.45.64 | ||||
3 | A.S. Aurelia Nuoto | 3.48.00 | ||||
4 | C.C. Aniene | 3.50.76 | ||||
5 | R.N. Torino | 3.50.80 | ||||
6 | DDS srl | 3.50.88 | ||||
7 | Fiorentina Nuoto | 3.52.32 | ||||
8 | CC Napoli | 3.56.67 | ||||
4x100 libero Juniores Femmine | ||||||
1 | A.S. Aurelia Nuoto | 4.01.88 | ||||
2 | Legnoflex U.N. Plavis | 4.03.17 | ||||
3 | R.N. Torino | 4.05.06 | ||||
4 | Veneto Banca Montebelluna | 4.06.66 | ||||
5 | SS Metanopoli A | 4.09.95 | ||||
6 | Busto Nuoto AS | 4.11.11 | ||||
7 | Sisport Fiat | 4.11.52 | ||||
8 | A.S. Futura Nuoto Prato | 4.11.88 | ||||
4x100 libero Juniores Maschi | ||||||
1 | Geas | 3.38.34 | ||||
2 | Forum S.C. S.R.L. | 3.38.39 | ||||
3 | A.S. Team Veneto | 3.38.60 | ||||
4 | A.S. Unionenuoto Ama. | 3.38.99 | ||||
5 | Fiorentina Nuoto | 3.39.03 | ||||
6 | Sisport Fiat | 3.39.71 | ||||
7 | Legnoflex U.N. Plavis | 3.41.29 | ||||
8 | Busto Nuoto AS | 3.43.25 | ||||
4x100 libero Cadetti Femmine | ||||||
1 | Fiorentina Nuoto | 4.00.89 | ||||
2 | A.S. Larus Nuoto | 4.01.56 | ||||
3 | C.N. Torino | 4.01.64 | ||||
4 | DDS. S.R.L. | 4.03.10 | ||||
5 | Dabliu Sport Team | 4.04.10 | ||||
6 | A.S. Nuoto Venezia | 4.04.83 | ||||
7 | Pol. Nadir | 4.08.08 | ||||
8 | President NC Bologna | 4.08.47 | ||||
4x100 libero Cadetti Maschi | ||||||
1 | Riviera Nuoto Dolo | 3.31.67 | ||||
2 | A.S. Aurelia Nuoto | 3.32.76 | ||||
3 | AS Pesaro Nuoto | 3.33.74 | ||||
4 | Nuoto Club Firenze | 3.34.44 | ||||
5 | Legnoflex U.N. Plavis | 3.36.59 | ||||
6 | Canottieri Vittorino | 3.38.85 | ||||
7 | Podium | 3.38.90 | ||||
8 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 3.42.02 |