CAMPIONATO REGIONALE P.G.S. 2004/2005
IN ROSSO LE ATLETE AMMESSE ALLA FASE NAZIONALE
ord. clas | Cat. MINI B | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | MAZZONI Martina | AUDAX QUINTO | 15,80 | 16,65 | 32,45 |
2 | CATASSI Gaia | AUXILIUM | 15,75 | 14,95 | 30,70 |
3 | FILIPPI Elena | AUXILIUM | 15,55 | 15,15 | 30,70 |
4 | RE Sarah | AUXILIUM | 14,90 | 14,35 | 29,25 |
5 | BAZZURO Federica | AUXILIUM | 15,30 | 13,75 | 29,05 |
6 | COMANDINI Emma | AUDAX QUINTO | 14,40 | 14,50 | 28,90 |
7 | GRAVINA Laura | AUDAX QUINTO | 14,80 | 13,45 | 28,25 |
8 | CONTI Giada | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 11,35 | 12,20 | 23,55 |
9 | MANGOLINI Gloria | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 10,85 | 12,35 | 23,20 |
10 | GABRIELI Valentina | GYMNICA 2000 | 13,20 | 9,40 | 22,60 |
11 | GIANNONI Daniela | GYMNICA 2000 | 10,50 | 9,40 | 19,90 |
12 | GRASSI India | GYMNICA 2000 | 10,20 | 9,65 | 19,85 |
13 | CUCCHIARA Giada | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 10,05 | 9,70 | 19,75 |
14 | GARBARINO Silvia | GYMNICA 2000 | 9,75 | 9,35 | 19,10 |
15 | MAGISTRINI Chiara | GYMNICA 2000 | 10,45 | 10,45 | |
16 | MOLINARI Francesca | S.G. RECCO | 8,90 | 8,90 | |
17 | GIRIBALDI Sara | S.G. RECCO | 8,65 | 8,65 | |
18 | COGOZZO Elena | GYMNICA 2000 | 8,60 | 8,60 | |
19 | CORUZZI Alessandra | S.G. RECCO | 7,70 | 7,70 | |
20 | ZHABLI Ginela | S.G. RECCO | 7,00 | 7,00 | |
21 | PINNA Jessika | S.G. RECCO | 6,40 | 6,40 | |
ord. clas | Cat. MINI A | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | RODA’ Giulia | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 16,00 | 17,20 | 33,20 |
2 | PERRONE Cecilia | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 16,05 | 16,80 | 32,85 |
3 | CATTA Ylenia | AUXILIUM | 15,50 | 16,85 | 32,35 |
4 | DEL TUFO Doris | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 15,55 | 15,10 | 30,65 |
5 | DEL TUFO Denise | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 14,55 | 15,50 | 30,05 |
6 | IEMMOLO Federica | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 14,40 | 15,10 | 29,50 |
7 | BACIGALUPO MariaElena | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 13,90 | 14,20 | 28,10 |
8 | BERGESE Giulia | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 14,80 | 12,10 | 26,90 |
9 | CICOLANI Martina | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 14,00 | 14,00 | |
10 | RADAELLI Federica | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 11,50 | 11,50 | |
ord. clas | Cat. PROPAGANDA B | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | MAZZONI Erika | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,65 | 16,20 | 33,85 |
2 | MURGIA Eva | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,40 | 16,25 | 33,65 |
3 | BUBBA Dorella | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,90 | 15,10 | 33,00 |
4 | SCOTTON Alize | AUDAX QUINTO | 15,40 | 16,60 | 32,00 |
5 | RINALDI Francesca | AUDAX QUINTO | 16,15 | 14,90 | 31,05 |
6 | VALESI Maria | AUDAX QUINTO | 14,50 | 15,30 | 29,80 |
7 | GALLO Nicole | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 14,15 | 14,45 | 28,60 |
8 | CALISSANO Agnese | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 12,30 | 13,45 | 25,75 |
9 | DI LAGHI Petra | AUDAX QUINTO | 11,65 | 13,75 | 25,40 |
10 | IGENNIEROS Carola | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 12,50 | 11,80 | 24,30 |
11 | RUSSO Caterina | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 12,05 | 12,05 | 24,10 |
12 | ROGGERO Alessia | S.G. RECCO | 8,50 | 8,50 | |
13 | SAVIO Chiara | S.G. RECCO | 7,70 | 7,70 | |
14 | RANIERI Verdiana | S.G. RECCO | 7,20 | 7,20 | |
15 | PICASSO Greta | S.G. RECCO | 7,00 | 7,00 | |
ord. clas | Cat. PROPAGANDA A | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | TIMOSSI Chiara | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 15,10 | 15,95 | 31,05 |
ord. clas | Cat. UNDER 15 B | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | BUIVYDATTE Edita | AUXILIUM | 17,50 | 16,45 | 33,95 |
2 | GIORDANI Chiara | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,70 | 15,65 | 33,35 |
3 | DI LUCA Lucia | AUXILIUM | 17,10 | 16,25 | 33,35 |
4 | CONCARO Francesca | AUDAX QUINTO | 16,50 | 15,95 | 32,45 |
5 | BALDONI Laura | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,10 | 14,35 | 31,45 |
6 | DAPINO Irene | AUXILIUM | 15,65 | 14,95 | 30,60 |
7 | CALCAGNO Elisa | AUXILIUM | 12,95 | 15,15 | 28,10 |
8 | DICHIERA Ylenia | AUXILIUM | 13,00 | 14,80 | 27,80 |
9 | MERELLO Martina | AUDAX QUINTO | 16,20 | 11,00 | 27,20 |
10 | DEVOTO Michela | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 11,35 | 10,85 | 22,20 |
11 | ZORATTI Valeria | AUXILIUM | 15,45 | 15,45 | |
12 | PODESTA’ Chiara | AUDAX QUINTO | 14,35 | 14,35 | |
13 | DI FILIPPO Stefania | GYMNICA 2000 | 13,45 | 13,45 | |
14 | BUHLER Violet | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 8,20 | 8,20 | |
15 | PARODI Lucia | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 7,50 | 7,50 | |
16 | BOLIS Martina | SOLFERINO-ARECCO | 7,10 | 7,10 | |
ord. clas | Cat. UNDER 15 A | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | BERTI PAGANI Francesca | AUXILIUM | 17,90 | 17,00 | 34,90 |
2 | RASCHELLA’ Marta | AUXILIUM | 16,45 | 16,95 | 33,40 |
3 | MORETTI Marta | AUXILIUM | 16,15 | 16,30 | 32,45 |
ord. clas | Cat. LIBERA B | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | ALFANO Silvia | AUXILIUM | 16,30 | 16,75 | 33,05 |
ord. clas | Cat. LIBERA A | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | MAGGI Laura | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 17,65 | 17,30 | 34,95 |
2 | CECCHI Giulia | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 3,00 | 17,15 | 20,15 |
ord. clas | Cat. UNDER 17 B | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | RAFFAGHELLO Francesca | AUXILIUM | 17,60 | 17,60 | 35,20 |
2 | MIRANO Arianna | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,15 | 17,50 | 34,65 |
3 | DE PALMA Mara | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,35 | 17,20 | 34,55 |
4 | CAVALLERO Anna | AUDAX QUINTO | 17,50 | 16,70 | 34,20 |
5 | DALL’ORSO Federica | GYMNICA 2000 | 17,45 | 16,00 | 33,45 |
6 | SCAPPARONE Valeria | AUXILIUM | 15,05 | 15,90 | 30,95 |
7 | FUGAZZI Federica | GYMNICA 2000 | 14,20 | 14,20 | |
8 | ROCCATAGLIATA Teresa | S.G. RECCO | 9,55 | 9,55 | |
ord. clas | Cat. UNDER 17 A | VALORE | |||
Cognome Nome | Società | 1° PROVA | 2° PROVA | TOTALE | |
1 | MAGGI Giulia | RIBOLI LAVAGNA | 17,65 | 15,65 | 33,30 |
2 | BORIOSI Valeria | AUXILIUM | 16,50 | 14,00 | 30,50 |
3 | FASSIO Simona | AUXILIUM | 18,60 | 3,00 | 21,60 |