GRAN PREMIO DI SAN MARINO 2003
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE A SQUADRE V EDIZIONE
4X50 MISTA
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 34 :
: 1'48"16 :
: : BALELLA EMANUELE
: :
: 28"17 :
: : CAVINA ALESSIO
: :
: :
: : MARCHI MASSIMO
: :
: :
: : ALBERANI GIANLUCA
: :
: :
: 2 : CN UISP BOLOGNA
: 30 :
: 1'49"81 :
: : COLLIVA ENRICO
: :
: 28"53 :
: : CORTESI MATTEO
: :
: :
: : CUZZANI FABRIZIO
: :
: :
: : BUTTELLI ANGELO
: :
: :
: 3 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
: 28 :
: 1'49"95 :
: : PIZZIRANI CESARE
: :
: 27"22 :
: : RIGHI LORENZO
: :
: :
: : SILANI MICHELE
: :
: :
: : ZAMBOLO MATTEO
: :
: :
: 4 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
26 :
: 1'53"66 :
: : GALLETTI THOMAS
: :
: 29"24 :
: : CIMATTI CHRISTIAN
: :
: :
: : RESCH ALESSANDRO
: :
: :
: : LOMBARDI DAVIDE
: :
: :
: 5 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 24 :
: 1'53"79 :
: : PALESTINI LUCA
: :
: 29"73 :
: : GANZERLI MATIA
: :
: :
: : GOTTARDI MATTEO
: :
: :
: : DURUSSEL JEAN DAVID
: :
: :
: 6 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
22 :
: 1'54"98 :
: : ARGENIDI LORENZO
: :
: 30"47 :
: : RICCO' CARLO
: :
: :
: : TORO ALBERTO
: :
: :
: : FERRAGUTI STEFANO
: :
: :
: 7 : AS DELFINO 93
: 20 :
: 1'55"62 :
: : MORELLI NICOLA
: :
: 30"17 :
: : VANCINI MICHELE
: :
: :
: : CHIARINI MARCO
: :
: :
: : GLUSSICH NICOLA
: :
: :
: 8 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 18 :
: 1'55"97 :
: : BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
: :
: 28"41 :
: : BIANCHI MARCO
: :
: :
: : DEL BIANCO GIANMARCO :
:
: :
: : PASQUINI MICHELE
: :
: :
: 9 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
16 :
: 1'56"51 :
: : CASADEI MASSIMO
: :
: 31"11 :
: : PAIOLI GABRIELE
: :
: :
: : PAIOLI FRANCESCO
: :
: :
: : GERMI GABRIELE
: :
: :
: 10 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 14 :
: 1'57"01 :
: : BARZAGLI IVAN
: :
: 31"61 :
: : ZUCCARINO DARIO
: :
: :
: : PELLICONI ROBERTO
: :
: :
: : RICCARDI GIULIO
: :
: :
: 11 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 12 :
: 1'57"21 :
: : DIAMANTINI ROBERT
: :
: 30"83 :
: : FABBRI DANIELE
: :
: :
: : PEZZI DANIELE
: :
: :
: : BONDUA' STEFANO
: :
: :
: 12 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 10 :
: 1'58"91 :
: : DI TORA MIRCO
: :
: 28"22 :
: : CAPATTI ANDREA
: :
: :
: : MAGNONI NICOLA
: :
: :
: : ZANELLA FABIO
: :
: :
: 13 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 8 :
: 2'00"19 :
: : CAPUTO ALBERTO
: :
: 32"31 :
: : GIOVE VINCENZO
: :
: :
: : MAMI FRANCESCO
: :
: :
: : BOLOGNA CORRADO
: :
: :
: 14 : GENS AQUATICA
: 6 :
: 2'01"75 :
: : NICOLINI ANDREA
: :
: 32"78 :
: : ZUNTINI PAOLO
: :
: :
: : RIDOLFI JACOPO
: :
: :
: : MULARONI DIEGO
: :
: :
: 15 : COOPERNUOTO
: 4 :
: 2'02"55 :
: : BENASSI GIULIO
: :
: 30"59 :
: : BAGNI CRISTIAN
: :
: :
: : TRILLO YURI
: :
: :
: : PIETRI LUCA
: :
: :
: 16 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 2 :
: 2'06"05 :
: : CASOLARI RICCARDO
: :
: 32"88 :
: : CERRI ANDREA
: :
: :
: : BOCCACCIO PAOLO
: :
: :
: : BENETTI MATTEO
: :
: :
100 STILE
LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : MAZZARI MIRKO
: 17 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 52"45 :
: 2 : GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO : 15 : CN
UISP BOLOGNA :
53"80 :
: 3 : MONTALTI MICHAEL
: 14 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
54"77 :
: 3 : ROMANI FRANCESCO
: 14 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA :
54"77 :
: 5 : SAVINI STEFANO
: 12 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 54"96 :
: 6 : POLI MATTEO
: 11 : COOPERNUOTO
: 55"53 :
: 7 : BARANZONI MATTEO
: 10 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
55"82 :
: 8 : NICOLINI EMANUELE
: 9 : GENS AQUATICA
: 56"19 :
: 9 : MERCANTI MARCO
: 8 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 56"90 :
: 10 : PALESTINI STEFANO :
7 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 57"29 :
: 11 : AMADEI ALESSANDRO :
6 : NC GHIRLANDINA :
57"35 :
: 12 : ZECCHI FILIPPO
: 5 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO :
57"61 :
: 13 : CHIARINI MARCO
: 4 : AS DELFINO 93
: 59"08 :
: 14 : GERMI GABRIELE
: 3 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
1'00"83 :
: 15 : PASQUINI MICHELE
: 2 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 1'02"37 :
: : SALLUSTIO MARCO
: : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
: SQUALIF. :
200 MISTI
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : PIZZIRANI CESARE
: 17 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
2'11"70 :
: 2 : GRAPPI FILIPPO
: 15 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 2'13"10 :
: 3 : BALELLA EMANUELE
: 14 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 2'13"60 :
: 4 : GOTTARDI MATTEO
: 13 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 2'17"70 :
: 5 : CASONE MATTEO
: 12 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
2'18"30 :
: 6 : DEL BIANCO GIANMARCO : 11 : POL.
COMUNALE RICCIONE : 2'19"30 :
: 7 : PALTRINIERI STEFANO : 10 :
NUOTATORI MODENESI : 2'19"70 :
: 8 : TRILLO YURI
: 9 : COOPERNUOTO
: 2'21"90 :
: 9 : ZUNTINI PAOLO
: 8 : GENS AQUATICA
: 2'22"40 :
: 10 : CIMATTI CHRISTIAN :
7 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' : 2'22"60 :
: 11 : SIGHINOLFI LUCA
: 6 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 2'24"30 :
: 12 : MORELLI NICOLA
: 5 : AS DELFINO 93
: 2'26"10 :
: 13 : BONDUA' STEFANO
: 4 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 2'27"90 :
: 14 : BERSELLI LORENZO
: 3 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
2'35"80 :
: 15 : ZANELLA FABIO
: 2 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 2'38"70 :
: 16 : DELUCCA DAVIDE
: 1 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 2'43"40 :
200 DORSO
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : MAZZARI MIRKO
: 17 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 2'08"62 :
: 2 : RABBI SABA SAUL
: 15 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
2'09"43 :
: 3 : GALLETTI THOMAS
: 14 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' : 2'17"28 :
: 4 : COLLIVA ENRICO
: 13 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
2'17"47 :
: 5 : ARGENIDI LORENZO
: 12 : NUOTATORI MODENESI : 2'17"74 :
: 6 : PALESTINI LUCA
: 11 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 2'18"80 :
: 7 : BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
: 10 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 2'21"03 :
: 8 : BENASSI GIULIO
: 9 : COOPERNUOTO
: 2'21"70 :
: 9 : DI TORA MIRCO
: 8 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 2'22"32 :
: 10 : FERRI IVAN
: 7 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 2'24"80 :
: 11 : BARZAGLI IVAN
: 6 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 2'25"58 :
: 12 : PAFFI LORENZO
: 5 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 2'28"08 :
: 13 : CASADEI MASSIMO
: 4 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
2'29"69 :
: 14 : CAPUTO ALBERTO
: 3 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 2'30"38 :
: 15 : NICOLINI ANDREA
: 2 : GENS AQUATICA
: 2'30"74 :
: 16 : CHICCOLI ANDREA
: 1 : AS DELFINO 93
: 2'30"77 :
1500 STILE
LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : SELLERI NICOLA
: 17 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA : 16'11"64 :
: 2 : MULARONI DIEGO
: 15 : GENS AQUATICA
: 16'15"09 :
: 3 : BIANCHI MARCO
: 14 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 16'47"80 :
: 4 : GAZZETTI FEDERICO
: 13 : NUOTATORI MODENESI : 17'03"89 :
: 5 : CORNACCHIA FABIO
: 12 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 17'07"22 :
: 6 : BENATTI LORENZO
: 11 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 17'19"85 :
: 7 : RIGONI EMANUEL
: 10 : COOPERNUOTO
: 17'31"42 :
: 8 : DONATI FABIO
: 9 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 17'43"68 :
: 9 : MANZELLA MICHELE
: 8 : CN UISP BOLOGNA
: 17'47"76 :
: 10 : CAPATTI LUCA
: 7 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 18'38"93 :
: 11 : SINTONI ALEX
: 6 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' : 19'01"93 :
: 12 : VESCIA NICOLA
: 5 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 19'29"03 :
: 13 : GRECO GIOVANNI
: 4 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 19'29"13 :
: 14 : GHINI LUIGI
: 3 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 19'56"48 :
: 15 : POZZETTO FEDERICO :
2 : AS DELFINO 93
: 20'05"01 :
: 16 : SOTTILE FRANCESCO :
1 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA : 22'20"08 :
100 RANA
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : VANCINI MICHELE
: 17 : AS DELFINO 93
: 1'04"61 :
: 2 : CORTESI MATTEO
: 15 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
1'05"43 :
: 3 : CAVINA ALESSIO
: 14 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 1'06"34 :
: 4 : GIOVE VINCENZO
: 13 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 1'09"33 :
: 5 : FABBRI DANIELE
: 12 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 1'10"04 :
: 6 : LENZI FRANCESCO
: 11 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 1'10"45 :
: 7 : RIGHI LORENZO
: 10 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
1'12"03 :
: 8 : ZUCCARINO DARIO
: 9 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 1'12"27 :
: 9 : RICCO' CARLO
: 8 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
1'12"60 :
: 10 : GANZERLI MATIA
: 7 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 1'12"64 :
: 11 : CIMATTI CHRISTIAN :
6 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' : 1'12"66 :
: 12 : RIDOLFI JACOPO
: 5 : GENS AQUATICA
: 1'15"71 :
: 13 : SERAFINI LUCA
: 4 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
1'18"82 :
: 14 : LUCHETTI LORENZO
: 3 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 1'20"09 :
: 15 : BAGNI CRISTIAN
: 2 : COOPERNUOTO
: 1'20"10 :
: 16 : GRANDI DENIS
: 1 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 1'21"60 :
200 FARFALLA
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : RESCH ALESSANDRO
: 17 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' : 2'04"35 :
: 2 : SGARRA ANDREA GIUSEPPE : 15 : PRESIDENT
BOLOGNA : 2'07"27 :
: 3 : CUZZANI FABRIZIO
: 14 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
2'11"31 :
: 4 : MARCHI MASSIMO
: 13 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 2'11"41 :
: 5 : NICOLINI EMANUELE
: 12 : GENS AQUATICA
: 2'16"79 :
: 6 : TERZIARI VANES
: 11 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 2'19"54 :
: 7 : GUARINO DIEGO
: 10 : NUOTATORI MODENESI : 2'20"09 :
: 8 : MAMI FRANCESCO
: 9 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 2'23"93 :
: 9 : TRILLO YURI
: 8 : COOPERNUOTO
: 2'24"43 :
: 10 : SITTI DAVIDE
: 7 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 2'30"61 :
: 11 : MAZZOLI ALESSANDRO :
6 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 2'31"11 :
: 12 : CHECCOLI FABIO
: 5 : AS DELFINO 93
: 2'31"63 :
: 13 : GAVANELLI CRISTIAN :
4 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 2'31"81 :
: 14 : AZZI MATTEO
: 3 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 2'36"75 :
: 15 : BRANDI MATTEO
: 2 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 2'37"29 :
: : GIORDANI FEDERICO
: : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
SQUALIF. :
50 STILE
LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO : 17 : CN
UISP BOLOGNA :
23"57 :
: 2 : ALBERANI GIANLUCA
: 15 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 23"78 :
: 3 : SALLUSTIO MARCO
: 14 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
23"83 :
: 4 : GERMI GABRIELE
: 13 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
24"55 :
: 5 : ROMANI FRANCESCO
: 12 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA :
24"74 :
: 6 : RICCARDI GIULIO
: 11 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 24"90 :
: 7 : CHIARINI MARCO
: 10 : AS DELFINO 93
: 25"07 :
: 7 : MONTALTI MICHAEL
: 10 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
25"07 :
: 9 : ZECCHI FILIPPO
: 8 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO :
25"27 :
: 10 : AMADEI ALESSANDRO :
7 : NC GHIRLANDINA :
25"38 :
: 11 : POLI MATTEO
: 6 : COOPERNUOTO
: 25"46 :
: 12 : PALESTINI STEFANO :
5 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 25"52 :
: 13 : BIOLCHINI ANDREA
: 4 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
25"59 :
: 14 : MICHELONI ALAN
: 3 : GENS AQUATICA
: 26"80 :
: 15 : BOLOGNA CORRADO
: 2 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 26"94 :
: 16 : COCCO FILIPPO
: 1 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 27"19 :
400 STILE
LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : SELLERI NICOLA
: 17 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
4'05"99 :
: 2 : MAZZARI MIRKO
: 15 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 4'10"51 :
: 3 : MULARONI DIEGO
: 14 : GENS AQUATICA
: 4'14"26 :
: 4 : GAZZETTI FEDERICO
: 13 : NUOTATORI MODENESI : 4'20"76 :
: 5 : VANDINI MARCO
: 12 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 4'21"45 :
: 6 : GOTTARDI MATTEO
: 11 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 4'21"75 :
: 7 : BUTTELLI ANGELO
: 10 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
4'24"47 :
: 8 : RIGONI EMANUEL
: 9 : COOPERNUOTO
: 4'27"61 :
: 9 : MERCANTI MARCO
: 8 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 4'29"46 :
: 10 : DONATI FABIO
: 7 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 4'35"21 :
: 11 : PAIOLI FRANCESCO
: 6 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
4'37"46 :
: 12 : SINTONI ALEX
: 5 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
4'37"59 :
: 13 : PASQUINI MICHELE
: 4 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 4'41"67 :
: 14 : CAPATTI LUCA
: 3 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 4'42"42 :
: 15 : BOCCACCIO PAOLO
: 2 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 4'42"60 :
: 16 : GLUSSICH NICOLA
: 1 : AS DELFINO 93
: 4'57"26 :
100 DORSO
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : LANOZZI RICCARDO
: 17 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
58"18 :
: 2 : BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
: 15 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 1'00"15 :
: 3 : PALESTINI LUCA
: 14 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 1'01"27 :
: 4 : DI TORA MIRCO
: 13 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 1'01"37 :
: 5 : COLLIVA ENRICO
: 12 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
1'01"52 :
: 6 : BALELLA EMANUELE
: 11 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 1'03"06 :
: 7 : SAVINI STEFANO
: 10 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 1'04"21 :
: 8 : ARGENIDI LORENZO
: 9 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
1'04"26 :
: 9 : REALI NICOLO'
: 8 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
1'04"52 :
: 10 : MORELLI NICOLA
: 7 : AS DELFINO 93
: 1'04"89 :
: 11 : BENASSI GIULIO
: 6 : COOPERNUOTO
: 1'05"18 :
: 12 : FERRI IVAN
: 5 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 1'05"83 :
: 13 : DIAMANTINI ROBERT :
4 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 1'07"15 :
: 14 : CASADEI MASSIMO
: 3 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
1'07"19 :
: 15 : CAPUTO ALBERTO
: 2 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 1'08"50 :
: 16 : NICOLINI ANDREA
: 1 : GENS AQUATICA
: 1'11"30 :
200 RANA
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : VANCINI MICHELE
: 17 : AS DELFINO 93
: 2'27"31 :
: 2 : XELLA NICOLA
: 15 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 2'28"81 :
: 3 : CUPPINI MATTEO
: 14 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
2'29"37 :
: 4 : ZUNTINI PAOLO
: 13 : GENS AQUATICA
: 2'35"04 :
: 5 : MENARINI FEDERICO
: 12 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
2'35"67 :
: 6 : GIOVE VINCENZO
: 11 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 2'38"97 :
: 7 : CERRI ANDREA
: 10 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 2'41"09 :
: 8 : SANGIORGI ALESSANDRO : 9 :
NUOTOROMAGNA
: 2'41"32 :
: 9 : MONTALTI MICHAEL
: 8 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
2'44"17 :
: 10 : FABBRI DANIELE
: 7 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 2'45"25 :
: 11 : RICCO' CARLO
: 6 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
2'45"61 :
: 12 : BERSELLI LORENZO
: 5 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
2'53"28 :
: 13 : BAGNI CRISTIAN
: 4 : COOPERNUOTO
: 2'55"58 :
: 14 : GRANDI DENIS
: 3 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 2'56"90 :
: 15 : TASQUIER CESARE
: 2 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 3'03"24 :
: : GANZERLI MATIA
: : SAVENA NUOTO
: SQUALIF. :
100 FARFALLA
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : ALBERANI GIANLUCA
: 17 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 57"77 :
: 2 : ZAMBOLO MATTEO
: 15 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
57"83 :
: 3 : CUZZANI FABRIZIO
: 14 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
59"16 :
: 4 : MORETTI ALESSANDRO :
13 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
59"46 :
: 5 : GOTTARDI MATTEO
: 12 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 59"56 :
: 6 : PELLICONI ROBERTO
: 11 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 59"92 :
: 7 : MAMI FRANCESCO
: 10 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 1'00"47 :
: 8 : PAIOLI FRANCESCO
: 9 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
1'01"39 :
: 9 : TORO ALBERTO
: 8 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
1'01"75 :
: 10 : PEZZI DANIELE
: 7 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 1'01"96 :
: 11 : SIGHINOLFI LUCA
: 6 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 1'03"29 :
: 12 : TRILLO YURI
: 5 : COOPERNUOTO
: 1'03"48 :
: 13 : AZZI MATTEO
: 4 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 1'08"78 :
: 14 : GLUSSICH NICOLA
: 3 : AS DELFINO 93
: 1'08"82 :
: 15 : BRANDI MATTEO
: 2 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 1'09"54 :
: 16 : RIDOLFI JACOPO
: 1 : GENS AQUATICA
: 1'11"42 :
200 STILE
LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : MAZZARI MIRKO
: 17 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 1'52"30 :
: 2 : SELLERI NICOLA
: 15 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
1'54"05 :
: 3 : RESCH ALESSANDRO
: 14 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' : 1'54"67 :
: 4 : BENATTI LORENZO
: 13 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 1'59"10 :
: 5 : NICOLINI EMANUELE
: 12 : GENS AQUATICA
: 1'59"15 :
: 6 : CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO : 11 :
NUOTOROMAGNA
: 1'59"61 :
: 7 : DEL BIANCO GIANMARCO : 10 : POL.
COMUNALE RICCIONE : 1'59"87 :
: 8 : BARANZONI MATTEO
: 9 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
1'59"95 :
: 9 : VINCENZI MANUEL
: 8 : COOPERNUOTO
: 2'03"74 :
: 10 : BUTTELLI ANGELO
: 7 : CN UISP BOLOGNA
: 2'03"76 :
: 11 : ZAMBELLI ROBERTO
: 6 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 2'04"18 :
: 12 : MERCANTI MARCO
: 5 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 2'07"05 :
: 13 : BALLIN LORENZO
: 4 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 2'12"74 :
: 14 : CHECCOLI FABIO
: 3 : AS DELFINO 93
: 2'13"89 :
: 15 : PAIOLI GABRIELE
: 2 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
2'14"35 :
: 16 : ZECCHI FILIPPO
: 1 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 2'16"48 :
400 MISTI
ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : PIZZIRANI CESARE
: 17 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA :
4'38"00 :
: 2 : BIANCHI MARCO
: 15 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 4'41"64 :
: 3 : GRAPPI FILIPPO
: 14 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 4'41"67 :
: 4 : CORNACCHIA FABIO
: 13 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 4'57"50 :
: 5 : CIMATTI CHRISTIAN
: 12 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' : 4'59"70 :
: 6 : CASONE MATTEO
: 11 : CN UISP BOLOGNA :
5'04"50 :
: 7 : MULARONI DIEGO
: 10 : GENS AQUATICA
: 5'05"09 :
: 8 : PALTRINIERI STEFANO :
9 : NUOTATORI MODENESI : 5'05"30 :
: 9 : MAZZOLI ALESSANDRO :
8 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 5'11"30 :
: 10 : BENASSI GIULIO
: 7 : COOPERNUOTO
: 5'12"70 :
: 11 : VANCINI MICHELE
: 6 : AS DELFINO 93
: 5'15"88 :
: 12 : SITTI DAVIDE
: 5 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 5'22"62 :
: 13 : PALESTINI LUCA
: 4 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 5'24"70 :
: 14 : ZANELLA FABIO
: 3 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 5'48"30 :
: 15 : DELUCCA DAVIDE
: 2 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 5'49"18 :
: 16 : RABBI LORENZO
: 1 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
6'10"81 :
4X50 STILE
LIBERO ASSOLUTI MASCHI
: 1 : PRESIDENT BOLOGNA
: 34 :
: 1'36"99 :
: : SALLUSTIO MARCO
: :
: 24"01 :
: : LANOZZI RICCARDO
: :
: :
: : SILANI MICHELE
: :
: :
: : ZAMBOLO MATTEO
: :
: :
: 2 : CN UISP BOLOGNA
: 30 :
: 1'37"84 :
: : CORTESI MATTEO
: :
: 23"92 :
: : GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO :
:
: :
: : COLLIVA ENRICO
: :
: :
: : CUZZANI FABRIZIO
: :
: :
: 3 : IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA : 28 :
: 1'38"35 :
: : BALELLA EMANUELE
: :
: 24"08 :
: : MARCHI MASSIMO
: :
: :
: : CAVINA ALESSIO
: :
: :
: : ALBERANI GIANLUCA
: :
: :
: 4 : EDERA NUOTO FORLI' :
26 :
: 1'39"62 :
: : LOMBARDI DAVIDE
: :
: 25"24 :
: : GALLETTI THOMAS
: :
: :
: : MONTALTI MICHAEL
: :
: :
: : RESCH ALESSANDRO
: :
: :
: 5 : NUOTOROMAGNA
: 24 :
: 1'39"71 :
: : SAVINI STEFANO
: :
: 24"87 :
: : NANNI GIACOMO
: :
: :
: : CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO :
:
: :
: : RICCARDI GIULIO
: :
: :
: 6 : RARI NANTES BOLOGNA : 22 :
: 1'40"02 :
: : PEZZI DANIELE
: :
: 24"82 :
: : BONDUA' STEFANO
: :
: :
: : ZAMBELLI TOMMASO
: :
: :
: : ROMANI FRANCESCO
: :
: :
: 7 : NUOTATORI MODENESI :
20 :
: 1'41"71 :
: : FERRAGUTI STEFANO
: :
: 25"23 :
: : RICCO' CARLO
: :
: :
: : BIOLCHINI ANDREA
: :
: :
: : TORO ALBERTO
: :
: :
: 8 : AZZURRA 91 BOLOGNA :
18 :
: 1'42"78 :
: : CASADEI MASSIMO
: :
: 26"78 :
: : GERMI GABRIELE
: :
: :
: : PAIOLI FRANCESCO
: :
: :
: : BERSELLI LORENZO
: :
: :
: 9 : SAVENA NUOTO
: 16 :
: 1'44"19 :
: : PALESTINI STEFANO
: :
: 25"44 :
: : GANZERLI MATIA
: :
: :
: : EVANGELISTI FEDERICO :
:
: :
: : DURUSSEL JEAN DAVID
: :
: :
: 10 : AS DELFINO 93
: 14 :
: 1'45"59 :
: : GLUSSICH NICOLA
: :
: 26"87 :
: : MORELLI NICOLA
: :
: :
: : CHECCOLI FABIO
: :
: :
: : CHIARINI MARCO
: :
: :
: 11 : GARDEN RIMINI
: 12 :
: 1'45"68 :
: : MAMI FRANCESCO
: :
: 25"96 :
: : GIOVE VINCENZO
: :
: :
: : BOLOGNA CORRADO
: :
: :
: : MERCANTI MARCO
: :
: :
: 12 : POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE : 10 :
: 1'45"85 :
: : DEL BIANCO GIANMARCO :
:
: 25"63 :
: : BIANCHI MARCO
: :
: :
: : COCCO FILIPPO
: :
: :
: : BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
: :
: :
: 13 : COOPERNUOTO
: 8 :
: 1'46"08 :
: : PIETRI LUCA
: :
: 26"69 :
: : AVANZI MARCO
: :
: :
: : POLI MATTEO
: :
: :
: : VINCENZI MANUEL
: :
: :
: 14 : CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO : 6 :
: 1'46"84 :
: : DI TORA MIRCO
: :
: 25"97 :
: : ZECCHI FILIPPO
: :
: :
: : CAPATTI LUCA
: :
: :
: : ZANELLA FABIO
: :
: :
: 15 : GENS AQUATICA
: 4 :
: 1'47"28 :
: : ZUNTINI PAOLO
: :
: 26"56 :
: : NICOLINI ANDREA
: :
: :
: : MICHELONI ALAN
: :
: :
: : NICOLINI EMANUELE
: :
: :
: 16 : NC GHIRLANDINA
: 2 :
: 1'50"62 :
: : AMADEI ALESSANDRO
: :
: 25"64 :
: : LENZI FRANCESCO
: :
: :
: : PELLACANI PIERMATTIA :
:
: :
: : BENETTI MATTEO
: :
: :