CAMPIONATO PRIMA CATEGORIA - ANNO 2003/04
ANDATA |
Data |
ora |
Risultato |
||
1 |
Emanuele Armaforte |
Normanna |
14/09/03 |
16,00 |
3-0 |
2 |
Normanna |
Villabate |
20/09/03 |
16,00 |
1-1 |
3 |
Palermo s.r.l. |
Normanna |
28/09/03 |
15,30 |
4-6 |
4 |
Normanna |
Monreale |
04/10/03 |
15,30 |
0-0 |
5 |
Normanna |
RIPOSA |
12/10/03 |
15,30 |
=== |
6 |
S.Giorgio Vicari |
Normanna |
19/10/03 |
11,00 |
1-2 |
7 |
Normanna |
Stella d'Oriente |
25/10/03 |
14,30 |
0-0 |
8 |
Real Termini |
Normanna |
02/11/03 |
14,30 |
0-1 |
9 |
Normanna |
Luigi Mangano |
08/11/03 |
14,30 |
1-2 |
10 |
Sp. Finale |
Normanna |
16/11/03 |
14,30 |
2-0 |
11 |
Normanna |
Casteldaccia |
22/11/03 |
14,30 |
0-6 |
12 |
Porticello |
Normanna |
30/11/03 |
14,30 |
4-2 |
13 |
Normanna |
Cerda |
06/12/03 |
14,30 |
1-0 |
14 |
Settecannoli |
Normanna |
14/12/03 |
14,30 |
4-2 |
15 |
Normanna |
Corleone Delfino |
20/12/03 |
14,30 |
1-2 |
|
RITORNO |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Normanna |
Emanuele Armaforte |
03/01/04 |
14,30 |
1-0 |
2 |
Villabate |
Normanna |
11/01/04 |
14,30 |
|
3 |
Normanna |
Palermo s.r.l. |
17/01/04 |
14,30 |
|
7 |
Monreale |
Normanna |
25/01/04 |
14,30 |
|
8 |
RIPOSA |
Normanna |
01/02/04 |
14,30 |
|
4 |
Normanna |
S.Giorgio Vicari |
07/02/04 |
15,00 |
|
5 |
Stella d'Oriente |
Normanna |
15/02/04 |
15,00 |
|
6 |
Normanna |
Real Termini |
21/02/04 |
15,00 |
|
9 |
Luigi Mangano |
Normanna |
29/02/04 |
15,00 |
|
10 |
Normanna |
Sp. Finale |
06/03/04 |
15,00 |
|
11 |
Casteldaccia |
Normanna |
13/03/04 |
15,00 |
s |
12 |
Normanna |
Porticello |
20/03/04 |
15,00 |
|
13 |
Cerda |
Normanna |
28/03/04 |
16,00 |
|
14 |
Normanna |
Settecannoli |
17/04/04 |
16,00 |
|
15 |
Corleone Delfino |
Normanna |
25/04/04 |
16,00 |
|
Anno 2003/04 |
||||||
N.B. NORMANNA - CASTELDACCIA giocano le gare interne il sabato |
|
|||||
14/09/03 |
1 GIORNATA |
Andata |
|
21/09/03 |
2 GIORNATA |
Andata |
Cerda | Real Termini | 3-2 | Monreale | Palermo s.r.l. | 4-1 | |
Corleone Delfino | S. Giorgio Vicari | 2-3 | Luigi Mangano | Cerda | 1-1 | |
E. Armaforte Altofonte | NORMANNA | 3-0 | NORMANNA | Villabate | 1-1 | |
Porticello | Luigi Mangano | 0-3 | Real Termini | Settecannoli | 1-2 | |
Casteldaccia | Sp. Finale | 2-1 | S. Giorgio Vicari | E. Armaforte Altofonte | 1-2 | |
Settecannoli | Stella d'Oriente | 0-2 | Sp. Finale | Porticello | 0-4 | |
Villabate | Monreale | 7-4 | Stella d'Oriente | Corleone Delfino | 2-0 | |
Palermo s.r.l. | RIPOSA | Casteldaccia | RIPOSA | |||
28/09/03 | 3 GIORNATA | Andata | 05/10/03 | 4 GIORNATA | Andata | |
Cerda | Sp. Finale | 2-1 | Luigi Mangano | Corleone Delfino | 5-2 | |
Corleone Delfino | Real Termini | 2-1 | NORMANNA | Monreale | 0-0 | |
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Stella d'Oriente | 1-0 | Casteldaccia | Cerda | 2-0 | |
Palermo s.r.l. | NORMANNA | 4-6 | Real Termini | E. Armaforte Altofonte | 1-1 | |
Porticello | Casteldaccia | 0-3 | S. Giorgio Vicari | Palermo s.r.l. | 2-1 | |
Settecannoli | Luigi Mangano | 3-1 | Sp. Finale | Settecannoli | 3-5 | |
Villabate | S. Giorgio Vicari | 4-0 | Stella d'Oriente | Villabate | 3-4 | |
Monreale | RIPOSA | Porticello | RIPOSA | |||
12/10/03 | 5 GIORNATA | Andata | 19/10/03 | 6 GIORNATA | Andata | |
Cerda | Porticello | 3-1 | Luigi Mangano | Villabate |
1-1 |
|
Monreale | S. Giorgio Vicari | 1-1 | Porticello | Settecannoli |
4-2 |
|
Corleone Delfino | Sp. Finale | 2-1 | Casteldaccia | Corleone Delfino |
4-1 |
|
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Luigi Mangano | 3-0 | Real Termini | Palermo s.r.l. |
4-2 |
|
Palermo s.r.l. | Stella d'Oriente | 2-7 | S. Giorgio Vicari | NORMANNA |
1-2 |
|
Settecannoli | Casteldaccia | 0-0 | Sp. Finale | E. Armaforte Altofonte |
1-0 |
|
Villabate | Real Termini | 4-2 | Stella d'Oriente | Monreale |
0-4 |
|
NORMANNA | RIPOSA | Cerda | RIPOSA |
|
||
26/10/03 | 7 GIORNATA | Andata | 02/11/03 | 8 GIORNATA | Andata | |
Monreale | Real Termini |
2-1 |
Cerda | Corleone Delfino |
0-4 |
|
Corleone Delfino | Porticello |
0-1 |
Luigi Mangano | Monreale |
0-0 |
|
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Casteldaccia |
0-0 |
Porticello | E. Armaforte Altofonte |
0-1 |
|
NORMANNA | Stella d'Oriente |
0-0 |
Casteldaccia | Villabate |
4-1 |
|
Palermo s.r.l. | Luigi Mangano |
1-2 |
Real Termini | NORMANNA |
0-1 |
|
Settecannoli | Cerda |
4-2 |
Sp. Finale | Palermo s.r.l. |
0-2 |
|
Villabate | Sp. Finale |
3-2 |
Stella d'Oriente | S. Giorgio Vicari |
0-1 |
|
S. Giorgio Vicari | RIPOSA | Settecannoli | RIPOSA | |||
09/11/03 | 9 GIORNATA | Andata | 16/11/03 | 10 GIORNATA | Andata | |
Monreale | Sp. Finale |
3-0 |
Cerda | Villabate |
2-4 |
|
Corleone Delfino | Settecannoli |
1-2 |
Luigi Mangano | S. Giorgio Vicari |
0-0 |
|
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Cerda |
0-1 |
Porticello | Palermo s.r.l. |
5-2 |
|
NORMANNA | Luigi Mangano |
1-2 |
Casteldaccia | Monreale |
1-0 |
|
Palermo s.r.l. | Casteldaccia |
0-4 |
Real Termini | Stella d'Oriente |
3-0 |
|
S. Giorgio Vicari | Real Termini |
sosp |
Settecannoli | E. Armaforte Altofonte |
4-1 |
|
Villabate | Porticello |
4-2 |
Sp. Finale | NORMANNA |
2-0 |
|
Stella d'Oriente | RIPOSA |
|
Corleone Delfino | RIPOSA |
|
|
23/11/03 | 11 GIORNATA | Andata | 30/11/03 | 12 GIORNATA | Andata | |
Monreale | Porticello | 3-1 | Cerda | Monreale |
1-1 |
|
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Corleone Delfino | 0-2 | Corleone Delfino | Villabate |
1-3 |
|
NORMANNA | Casteldaccia | 0-6 | Luigi Mangano | Real Termini |
4-1 |
|
Palermo s.r.l. | Cerda | 3-2 | Porticello | NORMANNA |
4-2 |
|
S. Giorgio Vicari | Sp. Finale | 5-3 | Casteldaccia | S. Giorgio Vicari |
0-0 |
|
Stella d'Oriente | Luigi Mangano | 1-0 | Settecannoli | Palermo s.r.l. |
2-1 |
|
Villabate | Settecannoli | 2-2 | Sp. Finale | Stella d'Oriente |
4-0 |
|
Real Termini | RIPOSA | E. Armaforte Altofonte | RIPOSA |
|
||
07/12/03 | 13 GIORNATA |
Andata |
14/12/03 | 14 GIORNATA |
Andata |
|
Monreale | Settecannoli |
4-0 |
Cerda | S. Giorgio Vicari |
0-0 |
|
NORMANNA | Cerda |
1-0 |
Corleone Delfino | Monreale |
2-2 |
|
Palermo s.r.l. | Corleone Delfino |
2-4 |
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Palermo s.r.l. |
1-1 |
|
Real Termini | Sp. Finale |
1-0 |
Porticello | Stella d'Oriente |
2-3 |
|
S. Giorgio Vicari | Porticello |
2-1 |
Casteldaccia | Real Termini |
4-0 |
|
Stella d'Oriente | Casteldaccia |
2-2 |
Settecannoli | NORMANNA |
4-2 |
|
Villabate | E. Armaforte Altofonte |
1-0 |
Sp. Finale | Luigi Mangano |
3-2 |
|
Luigi Mangano | RIPOSA |
|
Villabate | RIPOSA |
|
|
|
||||||
21/12/03 | 15 GIORNATA | Andata | ||||
Monreale | E. Armaforte Altofonte |
1-0 |
||||
Luigi Mangano | Casteldaccia |
0-1 |
||||
NORMANNA | Corleone Delfino |
1-2 |
||||
Palermo s.r.l. | Villabate |
2-2 |
||||
Real Termini | Porticello |
5-1 |
||||
S. Giorgio Vicari | Settecannoli |
1-1 |
||||
Stella d'Oriente | Cerda |
1-1 |
||||
Sp. Finale | RIPOSA |
|
||||
N.B. NORMANNA - CASTELDACCIA giocano le gare interne il sabato |
|
|||||
1 GIORNATA | 04/01/04 | Ritorno | 2 GIORNATA | 11/01/04 | Ritorno | |
Real Termini | Cerda | 3-1 | Palermo s.r.l. | Monreale | ||
S. Giorgio Vicari | Corleone Delfino | 4-1 | Cerda | Luigi Mangano | ||
NORMANNA | E. Armaforte Altofonte | 1-0 | Villabate | NORMANNA | ||
Luigi Mangano | Porticello | 0-2 | Settecannoli | Real Termini | ||
Sp. Finale | Casteldaccia | 0-2 | E. Armaforte Altofonte | S. Giorgio Vicari | ||
Stella d'Oriente | Settecannoli | 2-1 | Porticello | Sp. Finale | ||
Monreale | Villabate | 1-1 | Corleone Delfino | Stella d'Oriente | ||
RIPOSA | Palermo s.r.l. | RIPOSA | Casteldaccia | |||
3 GIORNATA | 18/01/04 | Ritorno | 4 GIORNATA | 25/01/04 | Ritorno | |
Sp. Finale | Cerda | Corleone Delfino | Luigi Mangano | |||
Real Termini | Corleone Delfino | Monreale | NORMANNA | |||
Stella d'Oriente | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Cerda | Casteldaccia | |||
NORMANNA | Palermo s.r.l. | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Real Termini | |||
Casteldaccia | Porticello | Palermo s.r.l. | S. Giorgio Vicari | |||
Luigi Mangano | Settecannoli | Settecannoli | Sp. Finale | |||
S. Giorgio Vicari | Villabate | Villabate | Stella d'Oriente | |||
RIPOSA | Monreale | RIPOSA | Porticello | |||
5 GIORNATA | 01/02/04 | Ritorno | 6 GIORNATA | 08/02/04 | Ritorno | |
Porticello | Cerda | Villabate | Luigi Mangano | |||
S. Giorgio Vicari | Monreale | Settecannoli | Porticello | |||
Sp. Finale | Corleone Delfino | Corleone Delfino | Casteldaccia | |||
Luigi Mangano | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Palermo s.r.l. | Real Termini | |||
Stella d'Oriente | Palermo s.r.l. | NORMANNA | S. Giorgio Vicari | |||
Casteldaccia | Settecannoli | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Sp. Finale | |||
Real Termini | Villabate | Monreale | Stella d'Oriente | |||
RIPOSA | NORMANNA | RIPOSA | Cerda | |||
7 GIORNATA | 15/02/04 | Ritorno | 8 GIORNATA | 21/02/04 | Ritorno | |
Real Termini | Monreale | Corleone Delfino | Cerda | |||
Porticello | Corleone Delfino | Monreale | Luigi Mangano | |||
Casteldaccia | E. Armaforte Altofonte | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Porticello | |||
Stella d'Oriente | NORMANNA | Villabate | Casteldaccia | |||
Luigi Mangano | Palermo s.r.l. | NORMANNA | Real Termini | |||
Cerda | Settecannoli | Palermo s.r.l. | Sp. Finale | |||
Sp. Finale | Villabate | S. Giorgio Vicari | Stella d'Oriente | |||
RIPOSA | S. Giorgio Vicari | RIPOSA | Settecannoli | |||
9 GIORNATA | 29/02/04 | Ritorno | 10 GIORNATA | 07/03/04 | Ritorno | |
Sp. Finale | Monreale | Villabate | Cerda | |||
Settecannoli | Corleone Delfino | S. Giorgio Vicari | Luigi Mangano | |||
Cerda | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Palermo s.r.l. | Porticello | |||
Luigi Mangano | NORMANNA | Monreale | Casteldaccia | |||
Casteldaccia | Palermo s.r.l. | Stella d'Oriente | Real Termini | |||
Real Termini | S. Giorgio Vicari | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Settecannoli | |||
Porticello | Villabate | NORMANNA | Sp. Finale | |||
RIPOSA | Stella d'Oriente | RIPOSA | Corleone Delfino | |||
11 GIORNATA | 13/03/04 | Ritorno | 12 GIORNATA | 20/03/04 | Ritorno | |
Porticello | Monreale | Monreale | Cerda | |||
Corleone Delfino | E. Armaforte Altofonte | Villabate | Corleone Delfino | |||
Casteldaccia | NORMANNA | Real Termini | Luigi Mangano | |||
Cerda | Palermo s.r.l. | NORMANNA | Porticello | |||
Sp. Finale | S. Giorgio Vicari | S. Giorgio Vicari | Casteldaccia | |||
Luigi Mangano | Stella d'Oriente | Palermo s.r.l. | Settecannoli | |||
Settecannoli | Villabate | Stella d'Oriente | Sp. Finale | |||
RIPOSA | Real Termini | RIPOSA | E. Armaforte Altofonte | |||
13 GIORNATA | 28/03/04 | Ritorno | 14 GIORNATA | 17/04/04 | Ritorno | |
Settecannoli | Monreale | S. Giorgio Vicari | Cerda | |||
Cerda | NORMANNA | Monreale | Corleone Delfino | |||
Corleone Delfino | Palermo s.r.l. | Palermo s.r.l. | E. Armaforte Altofonte | |||
Sp. Finale | Real Termini | Stella d'Oriente | Porticello | |||
Porticello | S. Giorgio Vicari | Real Termini | Casteldaccia | |||
Casteldaccia | Stella d'Oriente | NORMANNA | Settecannoli | |||
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Villabate | Luigi Mangano | Sp. Finale | |||
RIPOSA | Luigi Mangano | RIPOSA | Villabate | |||
15 GIORNATA | 25/04/04 | Ritorno | ||||
E. Armaforte Altofonte | Monreale | |||||
Casteldaccia | Luigi Mangano | |||||
Corleone Delfino | NORMANNA | |||||
Villabate | Palermo s.r.l. | |||||
Porticello | Real Termini | |||||
Settecannoli | S. Giorgio Vicari | |||||
Cerda | Stella d'Oriente | |||||
RIPOSA | Sp. Finale | |||||