3o Semilampo Open "Blitz-Grill"
Bussero, 17 Agosto 2014
7 Turni x 15'


Classifica Finale:

Pos  Pts  ID Ctg NAME                 Rtg  Fed Buc1  BucT  S-B  
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
                                                                      
  1  6.0   4 Cxx GAMBOA Miguel        2128 MI  25.5  28.5 24.50 
  2  5.0   1 BCM GONELLA Daniele      2213 CO  27.0  30.5 20.50 
  3  5.0   3 BCM CACINSCHI Alexandr   2198 TO  23.5  25.0 17.00 
  4  5.0   6 BCM VIGANO' Massimo      2007 GE  22.5  25.0 17.25 
  5  4.5  17 ECM MIRACOLA Massimili   1704 MI  29.0  33.0 19.75 
  6  4.5   2 AFM CASELLI Luigi        2212 MI  28.0  31.0 18.50 
  7  4.5   5 CCM MOTOLA Jacopo        2091 MI  25.0  28.0 16.25 
  8  4.5   7 BCM PACE Roberto         2002 PU  24.0  26.5 15.00 
  9  4.0  11 CCM BEMPORAD Filippo     1938 MI  27.5  30.5 17.00 
 10  4.0   8 D1N TARELLI Daniele      1998 BG  26.0  28.0 14.00   1o 1N
 11  4.0  12 D1N MIRACOLA Giorgia     1800 MI  23.5  26.0 12.50   2o 1N + 1o U18 + 1a Donna
 12  4.0  15 CCM GENTILI Guido        1790 MI  23.0  25.0 11.50 
 13  4.0  10 CM  PEPE Mario           1981 MI  22.0  24.5 12.75 
 14  4.0  18 2N  ALOE Cristian        1684 MI  21.5  21.5  7.50   1o 2N
 15  3.5  14 E2N MANZOTTI Francesco   1796 MI  27.0  28.5 12.00   
 16  3.5  16 E1N DELLE FAVE Fabio     1788 MI  25.0  28.0 11.00   
 17  3.0  13 Dxx BETTINELLI Gianpie   1798 BG  23.5  23.5  6.00 
 18  3.0  20 E1N CRIPPA Oscar         1613 MI  21.5  21.5  6.50 
 19  3.0  21 NC  El Sayed             1480 MI  21.0  22.5  6.50   1o NC
 20  3.0  25 NC  MIRACOLA Giuseppe    1389 MI  19.0  19.0  4.50   2o NC
 21  3.0  19 EMA LONGO Giovanni       1634 MI  18.5  20.0  6.00 
 22  2.5  24 F2N CALANDRIELLO Miche   1419 MI  23.5  25.0  6.50 
 23  2.5  26 GNC GONELLA Graziano     1356 CO  17.0  17.0  2.25 
 24  2.0  22 NC  BRIVIO Brian         1473 MI  19.5  19.5  1.50 
 25  1.5   9 CCM PARENTI Davide (W)   1991 MB  23.5  25.0  8.25 
 26  1.5  28 NC  Critelli Alessandr   1280 MI  17.0  17.0  1.25 
 27  0.0  27 NC  Zupo Leonella        1282 MI  17.5  19.0  0.00 
 28  0.0  23 Fxx PARIONA AVENDANO (W) 1431 MI  16.5  17.5  2.25 

Tabellone:

 ID NAME                  Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7   
_________________________________________________________________________________________
                                                                      
  1 GAMBOA Miguel         2128 Cxx  MI  6.0 | +W14  -B9   +W16  +B17  +W2   +W6   +B5    
  2 GONELLA Daniele       2213 BCM  CO  5.0 | +B12  +W11  -B10  +W5   -B1   +W15  +B6    
  3 CACINSCHI Alexandru   2198 BCM  TO  5.0 | -B5   +W28  -B15  +B25  +W8   +W13  +B10   
  4 VIGANO' Massimo       2007 BCM  GE  5.0 | =W18  +B22  +W25  -W6   =B15  +B7   +W9    
  5 MIRACOLA Massimilian  1704 ECM  MI  4.5 | +W3   +B8   =W7   -B2   +B11  +W10  -W1    
  6 CASELLI Luigi         2212 AFM  MI  4.5 | +W16  =B25  +W9   +B4   +W7   -B1   -W2    
  7 MOTOLA Jacopo         2091 CCM  MI  4.5 | +B21  +W15  =B5   +W10  -B6   -W4   +W16   
  8 PACE Roberto          2002 BCM  PU  4.5 | +B19  -W5   +B12  =W11  -B3   +W22  +B15   
  9 BEMPORAD Filippo      1938 CCM  MI  4.0 | +B20  +W1   -B6   +W13  -B10  +W12  -B4    
 10 TARELLI Daniele       1998 D1N  BG  4.0 | +W24  +B17  +W2   -B7   +W9   -B5   -W3    
 11 MIRACOLA Giorgia      1800 D1N  MI  4.0 | +W23  -B2   +W18  =B8   -W5   =B16  +W21   
 12 GENTILI Guido         1790 CCM  MI  4.0 | -W2   +B24  -W8   +B23  +W14  -B9   +B19   
 13 PEPE Mario            1981  CM  MI  4.0 | =W22  =B18  +W14  -B9   +W19  -B3   +W17   
 14 ALOE Cristian         1684  2N  MI  4.0 | -B1   +W27  -B13  +W20  -B12  +W24  +B22   
 15 MANZOTTI Francesco    1796 E2N  MI  3.5 | +W26  -B7   +W3   +B19  =W4   -B2   -W8     
 16 DELLE FAVE Fabio      1788 E1N  MI  3.5 | -B6   +W20  -B1   +B18  +W17  =W11  -B7     
 17 BETTINELLI Gianpietr  1798 Dxx  BG  3.0 | +B27  -W10  +B21  -W1   -B16  +W20  -B13   
 18 CRIPPA Oscar          1613 E1N  MI  3.0 | =B4   =W13  -B11  -W16  -B20  +W27  +B24   
 19 El Sayed              1480  NC  MI  3.0 | -W8   +B26  +W22  -W15  -B13  +B23  -W12   
 20 MIRACOLA Giuseppe     1389  NC  MI  3.0 | -W9   -B16  +W26  -B14  +W18  -B17  +B27   
 21 LONGO Giovanni        1634 EMA  MI  3.0 | -W7   +B23  -W17  +B24  -W22  +B26  -B11   
 22 CALANDRIELLO Michele  1419 F2N  MI  2.5 | =B13  -W4   -B19  +W28  +B21  -B8   -W14   
 23 GONELLA Graziano      1356 GNC  CO  2.5 | -B11  -W21  +B28  -W12  +B27  -W19  =W26   
 24 BRIVIO Brian          1473  NC  MI  2.0 | -B10  -W12  +B27  -W21  +W26  -B14  -W18   
 25 PARENTI Davide (W)    1991 CCM  MB  1.5 | +B28  =W6   -B4   -W3    --    --    --    
 26 Critelli Alessandro   1280  NC  MI  1.5 | -B15  -W19  -B20  +W27  -B24  -W21  =B23   
 27 Zupo Leonella         1282  NC  MI  0.0 | -W17  -B14  -W24  -B26  -W23  -B18  -W20   
 28 PARIONA AVENDANO (W)  1431 Fxx  MI  0.0 | -W25  -B3   -W23  -B22   --    --    --   

Ultimo Aggiornamento: 24 Aug 2014
URL: http://digilander.libero.it/st2001chess/result/2014/busl2.htm
Per ogni chiarimento contatta il WebMaster st2001chess@libero.it