Class |
Squadra |
Num |
Punti Squadra |
Punti Individuali |
1 |
Club 64 Modena 2 |
4 |
6.0 / 8 |
9.0 / 16 |
2 |
Scacchi Club Piacenza |
5 |
6.0 / 8 |
9.0 / 16 |
3 |
A.S. CRPS2 Bologna |
3 |
3.0 / 8 |
7.5 / 16 |
3 |
C.S. Regina Cattolica |
3 |
3.0 / 8 |
7.5 / 16 |
5 |
C.S. Il Cervo Collecchio |
1 |
2.0 / 8 |
7.0 / 16 |
Num |
Nome |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Punti |
Individuali |
1 |
C.S. Il Cervo Collecchio |
2B2.0 |
3N2.0 |
4B1.5 |
5N1.5 |
R |
2.0 |
7.0 |
2 |
A.S. CRPS2 Bologna |
1N2.0 |
5N1.5 |
R |
4B2.0 |
3B2.0 |
3.0 |
7.5 |
3 |
C.S. Regina Cattolica |
4N1.5 |
1B2.0 |
5B2.0 |
R |
2N2.0 |
3.0 |
7.5 |
4 |
Club 64 Modena 2 |
3B2.5 |
R |
1N2.5 |
2N2.0 |
5N2.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
5 |
Scacchi Club Piacenza |
R |
2B2.5 |
3N2.0 |
1B2.5 |
4B2.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
1o Turno (17/02/2008)
1-Collecchio - 2-CRPS2 Bologna 2 - 2
Pipitone - Gilevych 0 - 1
Fieschi - Vita 1/2 - 1/2
Bonugli - Bonetti 1/2 - 1/2
Briganti - Niccoli 1 - 0
4-Club 64 MO 2 - 3-Regina Cattolica 2.5 - 1.5
Frigieri - Magalotti 0 - 1
Farachi - Ferri 1 - 0
Vincenzi - Sala 1/2 - 1/2
Viola - Andruccioli 1 - 0
Riposa 5-Scacchi Club PC
2o Turno (02/03/2008)
5-Scacchi Club PC - 2-CRPS2 Bologna 2.5 - 1.5
Bonade' - Gilevych 1/2 - 1/2
Tencati - Vita 1/2 - 1/2
Brigati - Bonetti 1 - 0
Calza - Natoli 1/2 - 1/2
3-Regina Cattolica - 1-Collecchio 2 - 2
Ferri - Pipitone 1 - 0
Sala - Fieschi 1 - 0
Andruccioli - Panizzi 0 - 1
Me - Bonugli 0 - 1
Riposa 4-Club 64 MO 2
3o Turno (09/03/2008)
1-Collecchio - 4-Club 64 MO 2 1.5 - 2.5
Pipitone - Frigieri 0 - 1
Fieschi - Farachi 1 - 0
Bonugli - Vincenzi 1/2 - 1/2
Losi - Marciello 0 - 1
3-Regina Cattolica - 5-Scacchi Club PC 2 - 2
Ferri - Bonade' 1 - 0
Regini - Tencati 0 - 1
Sala - Brigati 0 - 1
Me - Calza 1 - 0
Riposa 2-CRPS2 Bologna
4o Turno (06/04/2008)
5-Scacchi Club PC - 1-Collecchio 2.5 - 1.5
Bonade' - Fieschi 1/2 - 1/2
Tencati - Bonugli 1 - 0
Brigati - Briganti 1 - 0
Calza - Losi 0 - 1
2-CRPS2 Bologna - 4-Club 64 MO 2 2 - 2
Gilevych - Frigieri 0 - 1
Vita - Farachi 1 - 0
Bonetti - Vincenzi 0 - 1
Natoli - Marinelli 1 - 0
Riposa 3-Regina Cattolica
5o Turno (13/04/2008)
5-Scacchi Club PC - 4-Club 64 MO 2 2 - 2
Bonade' - Frigieri 1/2 - 1/2
Tencati - Farachi 0 - 1
Brigati - Marinelli 1 - 0
Calza - Marciello 1/2 - 1/2
2-CRPS2 Bologna - 3-Regina Cattolica 2 - 2
Gilevych - Ferri 1/2 - 1/2
Vita - Sala 1/2 - 1/2
Bonetti - Me 1/2 - 1/2
Natoli - Omiccioli 1/2 - 1/2
Riposa 1-Collecchio
1-Circolo Scacchi Il Cervo Collecchio
Scacchiera |
Nome |
Categoria |
ELO |
1 |
Mario VIVO |
-M |
2148 |
2 |
Antonio PIPITONE |
CM |
2015 |
3 |
Lorenzo FIESCHI |
CM |
2124 |
4 |
Giuseppe PANIZZI |
CM |
2132 |
5 |
Carlo BONUGLI |
CM |
2059 |
6 |
Andrea BRIGANTI |
1N |
1900 |
7 |
Renzo LOSI |
1N |
1940 |
8 |
Davide PASINI |
1N |
1964 |
9 |
Giorgio GUARESCHI |
2N |
1709 |
10 |
|
|
|
2-Accademia Scacchistica Le Due Torri CRPS2 Bologna
Scacchiera |
Nome |
Categoria |
ELO |
1 |
Radu DANUT |
CM |
2130 |
2 |
Artem GILEVYCH |
CM |
2069 |
3 |
Fabrizio VITA |
CM |
2106 |
4 |
Marianna ARNETTA |
CM |
2011 |
5 |
Carlo BONETTI |
CM |
1958 |
6 |
Andrea NATOLI |
1N |
1942 |
7 |
Paolo NICCOLI |
1N |
1921 |
8 |
Giovanni DI GIUSEPPE |
1N |
1880 |
9 |
Domenico LATEANA |
3N |
1521 |
10 |
|
|
|
3-Circolo Scacchistico Regina Cattolica
Scacchiera |
Nome |
Categoria |
ELO |
1 |
Andrea MAGALOTTI |
-M |
2135 |
2 |
Massimiliano FERRI |
CM |
2139 |
3 |
Luca REGINI |
2N |
1745 |
4 |
Marco SALA |
2N |
1754 |
5 |
Daniele ANDRUCCIOLI |
1N |
1912 |
6 |
Marco BELEMMI |
2N |
1757 |
7 |
Gianantonio ME |
1N |
1817 |
8 |
Mirko OMICCIOLI |
NC |
1419 |
9 |
Massimo TOMASETTI |
3N |
1527 |
10 |
|
|
|
4-Club 64 Modena 2
Scacchiera |
Nome |
Categoria |
ELO |
1 |
Fabrizio FRIGIERI |
CM |
2071 |
2 |
Francesco FARACHI |
CM |
2095 |
3 |
Marco VINCENZI |
CM |
2074 |
4 |
Gian Marco MARINELLI |
CM |
1992 |
5 |
Mario VIOLA |
CM |
2065 |
6 |
Armando MARCIELLO |
CM |
2012 |
7 |
Mattia SFERA |
1N |
1877 |
8 |
Marco BENINCASA |
CM |
1981 |
9 |
Alessandro SALVIOLI |
2N |
1793 |
10 |
Elisa CHIARION |
1N |
1865 |
5-Scacchi Club Piacenza
Scacchiera |
Nome |
Categoria |
ELO |
1 |
Massimo BONADE' |
CM |
2150 |
2 |
Giuseppe TENCATI |
CM |
2159 |
3 |
Alessandro BRIGATI |
CM |
2106 |
4 |
Carlo CASTROGIOVANNI |
CM |
2073 |
5 |
Gabriele CALZA |
CM |
2016 |
6 |
Gabriele BONGIORNI |
1N |
1814 |
7 |
Mauro TIRELLI |
2N |
1728 |
8 |
Stefano TIRELLI |
NC |
1416 |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|