Organico e tecnici |
|
Sede sociale |
|
VIA GARIBALDI 29 |
Presidente |
|
CAPPELLI Cav. DINO |
Direttore generale |
|
GALASSI GIUSEPPE |
Direttore sportivo |
|
CAVALCANTI RINO |
Segretario generale |
|
ANGELINI CESARE |
Staff Medico |
|
GUASTELLA Dott. GUASTELLA, CORBARI Dott. ENZO, ZANOTTI Dott.
GUGLIELMO |
Massaggiatore |
|
SOCI LAMBERTO |
Allenatore |
|
MATERAZZI GIUSEPPE |
Allenatore in II° |
|
PEDERIVA FIRMINO |
|
I protagonisti di
questa stagione |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cognome |
Nome |
R |
PR |
RE |
Nato a |
il |
Proviene |
AVERSANO |
RENATO |
L |
1 |
0 |
Caivano (NA) |
09.07.60 |
Avellino |
BETTA |
ALBERTO |
P |
9 |
-12 |
Trento |
16.09.60 |
Cattolica |
BIAGETTI |
UBALDO |
A |
24 |
5 |
Genzano |
02.07.58 |
Campobasso |
BOGLIOLI |
ANTONIO |
C |
5 |
0 |
Leno (BS) |
24.03.64 |
Brescia |
BORGHINI |
WALTER |
P |
0 |
0 |
Rimini |
23.07.65 |
Rimini |
CERAMICOLA |
GIAMPAOLO |
T |
31 |
2 |
Rimini |
10.04.64 |
Pistoiese |
CINQUETTI |
GIORDANO |
A |
30 |
12 |
Verona |
15.07.53 |
Udinese |
CIRIACO |
GIAMPIERO |
T |
4 |
0 |
Rimini |
24.06.65 |
Rimini |
CORRIERI |
MAURO |
A |
10 |
0 |
Molfetta |
01.05.61 |
Bari |
COSTA |
GIOVANNI |
C |
32 |
2 |
Palermo |
09.02.64 |
Palermo |
DEOGRATIAS |
GIOVANNI (II) |
S |
14 |
0 |
Cartoceto |
03.01.61 |
Fano |
D'ESTE |
MAURIZIO |
I |
24 |
5 |
Anzio |
26.01.63 |
Milan |
FALCONI |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
LAURENTI |
RICCARDO |
L |
20 |
0 |
Roma |
20.05.59 |
Benevento |
LAZZARIN |
DARIO |
C |
9 |
0 |
Contarina |
19.02.63 |
Brescia |
MANZI |
GAETANO |
T |
34 |
1 |
Pompei |
10.06.57 |
Nocerina |
MARTININI |
LORIS |
P |
0 |
0 |
Riccione |
08.08.64 |
Riccione |
NICASSIO |
LUIGI |
C |
30 |
3 |
Adelfia |
04.11.61 |
Bari |
NICOLINI |
MARIO |
C |
30 |
2 |
Nave (BS) |
03.06.55 |
Cremonese |
PROTTI |
IGOR |
C |
2 |
0 |
Rimini |
24.09.67 |
Rimini |
REGOLI |
ANTONIO |
I |
1 |
0 |
Roma |
20.02.64 |
Ascoli |
ROCCO |
GIAMPIERO |
S |
34 |
1 |
Monfalcone |
19.08.57 |
Reggina |
SANDREANI |
MAURO |
C |
19 |
0 |
Roma |
26.09.54 |
Fano |
SCHILLACI |
ANTONINO |
I |
1 |
0 |
Palermo |
01.02.62 |
Palermo |
SERENA |
PLINIO |
T |
6 |
0 |
Bassano |
08.05.59 |
|
TAROCCO |
CLAUDIO |
P |
25 |
-26 |
Roncoferraro |
07.06.56 |
Benevento |
TOSETTO |
UGO |
A |
15 |
2 |
Cittadella |
01.08.53 |
Benevento |
VENTURELLI |
GABRIELE |
C |
0 |
0 |
Rimini |
03.12.65 |
Rimini |
ZAMAGNA |
GABRIELE |
T |
21 |
0 |
Rimini |
21.10.63 |
Rimini |
ZANNONI |
DAVIDE |
C |
5 |
0 |
Verucchio |
19.05.62 |
Rimini |
Classifica finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Società |
PU |
GA |
VI |
NU |
PE |
GF |
GS |
PARMA |
48 |
34 |
18 |
12 |
4 |
47 |
20 |
BOLOGNA |
48 |
34 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
46 |
21 |
L.R.
VICENZA |
47 |
34 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
54 |
30 |
CARRARESE |
39 |
34 |
12 |
15 |
7 |
36 |
26 |
BRESCIA |
39 |
34 |
11 |
17 |
6 |
35 |
28 |
SPAL |
39 |
34 |
12 |
15 |
7 |
40 |
31 |
R.M.
FIRENZE |
39 |
34 |
14 |
11 |
9 |
38 |
34 |
ANCONA |
37 |
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
36 |
28 |
REGGIANA |
34 |
34 |
9 |
16 |
9 |
29 |
32 |
MODENA |
32 |
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
34 |
40 |
TREVISO |
32 |
34 |
8 |
16 |
10 |
31 |
41 |
RIMINI |
30 |
34 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
35 |
38 |
LEGNANO |
29 |
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
26 |
33 |
SANREMESE |
29 |
34 |
7 |
15 |
12 |
24 |
36 |
PRATO |
27 |
34 |
6 |
15 |
13 |
29 |
42 |
FANO |
26 |
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
35 |
50 |
FANFULLA |
25 |
34 |
3 |
19 |
12 |
23 |
37 |
TRENTO |
12 |
34 |
1 |
10 |
23 |
21 |
52 |
|