Provveditorato agli Studi di Bari
Distr. | COMUNE | Tipo | SCUOLA | Qualifica | COGNOME E NOME | |
Corso "Segreteria informatizzata n. 01" - 2/3 aprile 2001 | ||||||
1 | 07 | ALTAMURA | S. M. | MERCADANTE | AA | SQUICCIARINI ROSARIA |
2 | 07 | ALTAMURA | S. M. | PADRE PIO | AA | SOLIMENA FILOMENA |
3 | 03 | ANDRIA | S. M. | CAFARO | AAN | ZAGARIA ANNA |
4 | 03 | ANDRIA | I.P.S.S. | I. P. F. | AA | BIANCHINO VINCENZO |
5 | 11 | BARI | S. M. | MICHELANGELO | AAN | ANTONACCI ANGELA |
6 | 10 | BARI | L. S. | SCACCHI | AA | CASSANO GIUSEPPE |
7 | 09 | BARI | I.S.A. | ACCADEMIA B. A. | AAN | PALAIA ALDO |
8 | 09 | BARI | I.T.C. | CALAMANDREI | AA | RONCA ELENA GABRIELLA |
9 | 09 | BARI | I.P.S.A.R. | PEROTTI | AA | DI TULLIO DONATA |
10 | 09 | BARI | I.P.S.A.R. | PEROTTI | AA | EDITORI NICOLA |
11 | 09 | BARI | I.P.S.A.R. | PEROTTI | AA | RIVIELLO DOMENICA |
12 | 11 | BARI | I.P.S.I.A. | SANTARELLA | AA | DI GESE CATERINA |
13 | 11 | BARI | I.P.S.I.A. | SANTARELLA | AA | EBERLIN VANDA |
14 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.C. | CASSANDRO | AAN | CASCELLA FILOMENA |
15 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.C. | CASSANDRO | AAN | DAMATO RUGGIERA M. V. |
16 | 13 | CELLAMARE | S. M. | AAN | DIDONNA TERESA | |
17 | 13 | CELLAMARE | S. M. | AAN | VERGORI ERNESTO | |
18 | 05 | CORATO | I.T.C. | TANNOIA | AA | LAGRASTA MARIA IDA |
19 | 18 | LOCOROTOND | I.T.Ag. | CARAMIA | AA | ROMANO ANTONIA |
20 | 18 | LOCOROTOND | I.T.Ag. | CARAMIA | AA | TURI ANTONIETTA |
Corso "Segreteria informatizzata n. 02" - 4/5 aprile 2001 | ||||||
1 | 07 | ALTAMURA | S. M. | MERCADANTE | AA | MARROCCOLI ANNA |
2 | 07 | ALTAMURA | I.T.C. | GENCO | AA | MARTINO MARIA ANTONIETTA |
3 | 10 | BARI | L. S. | SCACCHI | AA | DONVITO ANNA |
4 | 09 | BARI | I.T.C. | CALAMANDREI | AA | FALCO CARMELA |
5 | 09 | BARI | I.T.C. | CALAMANDREI | AA | RELLA TOMMASO |
6 | 09 | BARI | I.P.S.A.R. | PEROTTI | AA | SIRAGO ANTONIETTA |
7 | 09 | BARI | I.P.S.A.R. | PEROTTI | AA | VIZZUSO ANTONIO |
8 | 01 | BARLETTA | L. C. | CASARDI | AA | DEL GROSSO LEONARDO |
9 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.C. | CASSANDRO | AAN | VITALE PIETRO |
10 | 08 | BITONTO | S. M. | SYLOS | AA | ANTONACCI ANTONIA |
11 | 14 | CASSANO | C. D. | 01° PEROTTI | AA | RONGA ANNA MARIA |
12 | 18 | CASTELLANA | C. D. | 02° ANGIULI | AA | LOCOROTONDO PINO |
13 | 13 | CELLAMARE | S. M. | AAN | DI COSMO GIUSEPPE | |
14 | 13 | CELLAMARE | S. M. | AAN | PACILLI GAETANO | |
15 | 15 | MOLA | L. S. | MAJORANA | AA | DE BELLIS PASQUALE |
16 | 15 | MOLA | I.T.I.S. | DA VINCI | AAN | DEPERTE CHIARA |
17 | 06 | MOLFETTA | L. C. | DA VINCI | AAN | D'AGOSTINO LUIGIA |
18 | 04 | TRANI | I.T.C. | MORO | AA | TORTOSA ORONZO |
19 | 13 | TRIGGIANO | I.T.C. | DE VITI DE MARCO | AA | BIASI ANGELO |
20 | 13 | VALENZANO | S. M. | CAPOZZI_GALILEI | AA | LANERA MICHELE ANGELO |
Corso "Segreteria informatizzata n. 03" - 18/19 aprile 2001 | ||||||
1 | 14 | ADELFIA | S. M. | GIOVANNI XXIII | RA | MACCHIA FRANCESCO |
2 | 03 | ANDRIA | C. D. | 01° OBERDAN | RA | LOTITO VINCENZO |
3 | 09 | BARI | S. M. | LOMBARDI | RA | ROSSINI GIOVANNA |
4 | 10 | BARI | S. M. | PASCOLI | RA | IANNUZZO ANTONIO |
5 | 11 | BARI | I.T.G. | EUCLIDE | RA | VOLPE DONATO |
6 | 11 | BARI | I.P.S.I.A. | SANTARELLA | RA | CICCARELLI ACHILLE ANTONIO |
7 | 01 | BARLETTA | S. M. | DIMICCOLI | RA | MOCCIA OLGA LUCIA |
8 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.I.S. | FERMI | RA | CAPUTO ROSA |
9 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.P.S.C. | GARRONE | RA | LEO VITTORIO |
10 | 08 | BITONTO | I.T.C. | GIORDANO | RA | SBLENDORIO DOMENICO |
11 | 08 | BITONTO | I.T.I.S. | VOLTA | RA | DEVANNA VITO |
12 | 02 | CANOSA | L. S. | FERMI | RA | LIMONGELLI FRANCO |
13 | 05 | CORATO | I.P.S.C. | RA | PARZIALE LUIGI | |
14 | 17 | GIOIA | L. S. | CANUDO | AAN | ZUCCARO MATTEO |
15 | 07 | GRAVINA | I.T.C. | BACHELET | RA | CRAMAROSSA LEONARDO |
16 | 18 | LOCOROTOND | I.T.Ag. | CARAMIA | AA | CONVERTINI ANNA |
17 | 18 | LOCOROTOND | I.T.Ag. | CARAMIA | RA | LISI MICHELE |
18 | 02 | MINERVINO | S. M. | MAZZINI | RA | CANNONE VITO |
19 | 05 | TERLIZZI | S. M. | FIORE+ MORO | RA | MASTRORILLI MARIA GIUSEPPE |
20 | 04 | TRANI | I.T.C. | MORO | RA | PISANI LIBORIO |
Corso "Segreteria informatizzata n. 04" - 23/24 aprile 2001 | ||||||
1 | 03 | ANDRIA | I.P.S.S. | I. P. F. | AA | RELLA VINCENZA |
2 | 11 | BARI | S. M. | VERGA | AAN | IDRA ANNA |
3 | 09 | BARI | S. M. | ZINGARELLI | AA | QUARANTA PASQUALE |
4 | 11 | BARI | L. C. | SOCRATE | AAN | CENTRONE ADELE |
5 | 09 | BARI | I.S.A. | ACCADEMIA B. A. | AAN | PERLANGELI ANNA MARIA |
6 | 11 | BARI | I.T.I.S. | MARCONI | AA | LOZITO MICHELE FILIPPO |
7 | 01 | BARLETTA | S. M. | MORO | AAN | CAMPANELLI ROSANNA |
8 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.C. | CASSANDRO | AA | CALDERONI LUCIA |
9 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.C. | CASSANDRO | AAN | RAFFAELE VITO |
10 | 04 | BISCEGLIE | S. M. | BATTISTI | AA | RUGGIERI GIOVANNI |
11 | 04 | BISCEGLIE | S. M. | MONTERISI | AA | SARACINO ANTONIO |
12 | 08 | BITONTO | L. S. | GALILEI | AAN | RUTIGLIANO GAETANA |
13 | 14 | CASSANO | L. S. | AA | QUATRARO MARGHERITA | |
14 | 05 | CORATO | I.T.C. | TANNOIA | AA | ARBORE TOMMASO |
15 | 17 | GIOIA | C. D. | 02° S. F. NERI | AA | MASI MARGHERITA |
16 | 17 | GIOIA | I.T.I.S. | GALILEI | AA | GRANDIERI LUCIANO |
17 | 15 | MOLA | L. S. | MAJORANA | AA | INGRAVALLO LORETA |
18 | 15 | MOLA | I.T.I.S. | DA VINCI | AA | LICCIULLI GIANDOMENICO |
19 | 06 | MOLFETTA | C. D. | 02° BATTISTI | AA | NUZZI ANGELA mat |
20 | 08 | PALO | C. D. | 01° DAVANZATI | AA | MASTRANDREA NICOLETTA |
Corso "Segreteria informatizzata n. 05" - 26/27 aprile 2001 | ||||||
1 | 11 | BARI | S. M. | VERGA | AAN | PESCE PASQUA |
2 | 11 | BARI | I.T.I.S. | MARCONI | AA | DONATI FRANCO |
3 | 09 | BARI | I.P.S.C. | GORJOUX | AA | MUSCI ANGELA |
4 | 01 | BARLETTA | C. D. | 04° S. D. SAVIO | AA | TOFFOLON EMANUELA |
5 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.C. | CASSANDRO | AA | SALERNO MICHELA |
6 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.G. | NERVI | AAN | ALBANESE MICHELINA |
7 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.G. | NERVI | AAN | FARANO MARIA ANGELA |
8 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.P.S.C. | GARRONE | AA | GIANFRANCESCO COSIMA DAMIANA |
9 | 18 | CASTELLANA | I.T.C. | PINTO | AA | LONGO ANDREA |
10 | 17 | GIOIA | L. S. | CANUDO | AAN | CONVERTI FLORA |
11 | 17 | GIOIA | I.T.I.S. | GALILEI | AA | LONGO GIUSEPPE |
12 | 07 | GRAVINA | L. S. | TARANTINO | C A | MAGGI PALMA |
13 | 16 | MONOPOLI | S. M. | GALILEI | AA | LILLA LILIANA |
14 | 16 | MONOPOLI | S. M. | VOLTA | AA | CORBACIO VITTORIA |
15 | 16 | MONOPOLI | I.S.A. | CONSERVATORIO | AA | BRUNETTI LUCIA |
16 | 16 | MONOPOLI | I.T.C. | MORO | AA | IAIA MARIA |
17 | 18 | PUTIGNANO | L. C. | LATERZA | AAN | MASTRONARDI MARGHERITA |
18 | 18 | PUTIGNANO | L. S. | MAJORANA | C S | GIANNICO TOMMASO |
19 | 05 | RUVO | S. M. | CARDUCCI | AA | BOMBINO GIUSEPPINA |
20 | 05 | RUVO | L. S. | TEDONE | AA | ALESSANDRINI SERGIO GIUSEPPE |
Corso "Segreteria informatizzata n. 06" - 2/3 maggio 2001 | ||||||
1 | 07 | ALTAMURA | I.P.S.I.A. | DE NORA | AAN | TOTA CARMELA |
2 | 03 | ANDRIA | C. D. | 01° OBERDAN | AA | ALBO TADDEO |
3 | 03 | ANDRIA | C. D. | 01° OBERDAN | AA | MARZANO SABATINA |
4 | 03 | ANDRIA | S. M. | MANZONI | AA | AMORESE MARIA |
5 | 10 | BARI | S. M. | CARDUCCI | AA | SERIO RITA |
6 | 09 | BARI | S. M. | UNGARETTI | AAN | ATTOLLINO ANNUNZIATA |
7 | 11 | BARI | L. S. | FERMI | AA | ANACLERIO SERAFINA |
8 | 11 | BARI | I.T.C. | G.CESARE | AA | FATO PIETRO |
9 | 11 | BARI | I.T.G. | EUCLIDE | RA | CAVANIGLIA FRANCESCA |
10 | 09 | BARI | I.P.S.C. | GORJOUX | AA | BARONE ADA |
11 | 01 | BARLETTA | C. D. | 02° MUSTI | AA | DELLATTE CONCETTA |
12 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.G. | NERVI | AAN | MONTEVERDE MARIANGELA |
13 | 01 | BARLETTA | I.T.G. | NERVI | AAN | POSA LUIGI |
14 | 04 | BISCEGLIE | I.T.C. | DELL'OLIO | AA | FIORE ANNA |
15 | 04 | BISCEGLIE | I.T.C. | DELL'OLIO | EA | MARCONE SERGIO |
16 | 02 | CANOSA | C. D. | 03° CARELLA | AA | FLORA SABINA ANNA |
17 | 02 | CANOSA | C. D. | 03° CARELLA | AA | SCIANNAMEA PALMA |
18 | 14 | CASSANO | L. S. | AA | VARNAVA' NICOLA | |
19 | 05 | CORATO | L. C. | ORIANI | AAN | AMORESE ANTONIETTA |
20 | 18 | TURI | S. M. | RESTA | AA | D'ONGHIA DOMENICO |