Santo Stefano d'Aveto (GE), 07-08 luglio 2007
5 RONDE DELLA VAL D'AVETO


ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1VIRAG Mirco
POZZI Domenico
ITA
ITA
EUROSPEED
PEUGEOT 307
WRC 9:01
2 2BELTRAMI Massimo
SALA Vittorio
CH
ITA
ZERO4PIU'
PEUGEOT 206
WRC 9:02
3 3BELLANI Alessandro
MARIANI Alberto
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 206
WRC 9:03
4 4BIANCO Giorgio
GIOVO Cristiano
ITA
ITA
EUROSPEED
TOYOTA COROLLA
WRC 9:04
5 5FERRARI Mario
BOERI Mauro
ITA
ITA
IDEARACING
TOYOTA COROLLA
WRC 9:05
6 6BARCHI Roberto
MACORI Eric
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO R3
K11 9:06
7 7MAGGI Davide
BARISON Marco
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
RENAULT MEGAN MAXI
K11 9:07
8 8MAZZA Mirko
BARDINI Mattia
ITA
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
S16 9:08
9 9FEDERICI Fabio
ORSI Luca
ITA
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
S16 9:09
10 10GIACOBONE Luigi
PROTTI Piero
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S16 9:10
11 11AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA
RENAULT CLIO
S16 9:11
12 12BIANCOTTO Roberto
NICOLA Valter
ITA
ITA
HAPPY RACER
FIAT PUNTO
S16 9:12
13 14PICOTTO Piergiorgio
CARRUCCIU Paolo
ITA
ITA
BAGNOLO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S16 9:13
14 15TURLETTI Francesco
TORTONE Eraldo
ITA
ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA
FIAT PUNTO
S16 9:14
15 16GALEAZZI Franco
VERNIZZI Vanessa
ITA
ITA
JOLLY CORSE
CITROEN SAXO
S16 9:15
16 18STRATA Marco
BALLARI Fabio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 9:16
17 19METTI Vincenzo
MARCOMINI Gianmaria
ITA
ITA
IDEARACING
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 9:17
18 20MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
CITROEN C2
K10 9:18
19 21SEMERARO Paolo
COLOMBO Dario
ITA
ITA
X1/9 TEAM ITALIA
FIAT PUNTO
K10 9:19
20 22PREVIATI Paolo
RIVA Roberto
ITA
ITA
X1/9 TEAM ITALIA
PEUGEOT 106
K10 9:20
21 23GONNELLI Gianluca
GONNELLI Alessio
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:21
22 24MAZZA Maurizio
PALLADINI Mirko
ITA
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:22
23 26MAZZOCCHI Moreno
GALESI Monica
ITA
ITA
PRORACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:23
24 27BRUZZO Vittorio
DE BARBIERI Stefano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:24
25 28DE MARCHI Roberto
POGGI Stefano
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAUL CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:25
26 29CASTELLI Giovanni
FARINA Patrizia
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:26
27 30PARLAGRECO Emanuele
BANAUDI Bruno
ITA
ITA
DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:27
28 31BAFICO Fabrizio
BRUSATI Alberto
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA '90
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:28
29 32PANESI Pier Luigi
GRAZI Simone
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:29
30 33MORENO Mauro
DEMONTE Andrea
ITA
ITA
DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:30
31 34ACCORNERO Stefano
PORTA Gianmauro
ITA
ITA
EUROSPEED
PEUGEOT 306
A7 9:31
32 35TAVERNA Paolo
GORANI Aldo
ITA
ITA
REPETTO MOTORSPORT
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
A7 9:32
33 36PUGLIESE Giuseppe
SIRI Davide
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAUL CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:33
34 37BAISI Giorgio Alex
TRICOLI Giuseppe
ITA
ITA
RUBICONE CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:34
35 38TAINI Gianluca
ZANOCCO Carlo
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:35
36 39CHENTRE Giuliano
SAVARINO Elena
ITA
ITA
VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:36
37 40IEMMOLA Roberto
TRIMIGNO Michele
ITA
ITA
EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:37
38 41MAZZARELLA Emiliano
MALATESTA Daniele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:38
39 42LUCATO Flavio
TURATI Mauro
ITA
ITA
SPA MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 9:39
40 43TOBIA Giuseppe
CURKOVIC Mirko
ITA
ITA
X1/9 TEAM ITALIA
OPEL ASTRA
A7 9:40
41 44ROGGERO Luca
RIVA Erica
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:41
42 45MARIANI Massimo
MARIANI Mirko
ITA
ITA
PUBLISPORT RACING
OPEL ASTRA
N3 9:42
43 46INCERTI Davide
DEBBI Monica
ITA
ITA
IDEARACING
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:43
44 47ROSSI Fabio
CAMISA Francesca
ITA
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 9:44
45 48LUCCHESE B. Andrea
PASQUALINI Stefano
ITA
ITA
ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:45
46 49FERRANDO Francesco
CHIRONI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 306
N3 9:46
47 50PANCRAZI Giancarlo
PANCRAZI Ivano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:47
48 51BOTTA Federico
MOISO Monica
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 9:48
49 52LAPI Tiziana
SESIA Katia
ITA
ITA
RB MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:49
50 53AMADEI Simone
DERIU Paolo
ITA
ITA
SPORT FAVALE 07
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 9:50
51 54CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 9:51
52 55ROSSI Luca
PATRONE Francesco
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 9:52
53 56MARIANI Mariano
NOLETTA Massimo
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 9:53
54 57LEONI Marco
RIONI Lorenza
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER
PEUGEOT 106
A6 9:54
55 58GRASSANO Pier Paolo
INGUSCIO Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
HONDA CIVIC VTI
A6 9:55
56 59TOSI Massimo
PIEROTTI Barbara
ITA
ITA
RUBICONE CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
A6 9:56
57 70BISCARA Andrea
MANGOLINI Marcello
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
CITROEN SAXO
A6 9:57
58 71BERTELLONI Riccardo
DECARLI Adrea
ITA
ITA

CITROEN C2
A6 9:58
59 72ZUCCONI Andrea
COLLODORO Emanuela
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
CITROEN SAXO
A6 9:59
60 73MONCALVO Massimo
PACINO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
EQUIPE VITESSE
PEUGEOT 106
A6 10:00
61 74VALLA Giovanni
VALLA Marco
ITA
ITA
PRORACING
ROVER 200
A6 10:01
62 75PAPA Loris
SALMISTRARO Marco
ITA
ITA
X1/9 TEAM ITALIA
OPEL CORSA
A6 10:02
63 76MANGINI Bruno
GAZZO Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT PANDA
K9 10:03
64 77BONAFINI Massimiliano
TACCHINO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
A5 10:04
65 78PADELETTI Matteo
BISSOLA Michele
ITA
ITA
VERSILIA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
A5 10:05
66 79BALDASSARI Emilio
STABIELLI Massimo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO
K0 10:06
67 80ZAPPETTINI Mauro
BUGELLI Antonio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA '90
FIAT SEICENTO
K0 10:07
68 81GARELLO Luca
ZOPPETTO Emilio
ITA
ITA
BAGNOLO CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO
K0 10:08
69 82BRIANO Valentina
VANNOZZI Elisa
ITA
ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA
FIAT SEICENTO
K0 10:09
70 83TRONCONI Luca
ACTITE Mauro
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
CITROEN SAXO
N2 10:10
71 84PAVANI Francesco
NOBILE Antonello
ITA
ITA
GENOVA 2000
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:11
72 85CONDRO' Albino
RIOLFO Ilaria
ITA
ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:12
73 86DANERI Massimiliano
LEONARDI Debora
ITA
ITA
SPORT FAVALE 07
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:13
74 87MONTEVERDE Michele
MATTIODA Alessandro
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:14
75 88BALBO Luca
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:15
76 90NICORA Alberto
CENSI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
GENOVA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:16
77 91POZZI Andrea
CORSI Filippo
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
N2 10:17
78 92ROBALDO Luca
BOATTINI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:18
79 93PORCELLA Marco
DI PUCCIO Federico
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:19
80 94OLIVERO Luca
CASALINI Andrea
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:20
81 95CANNAS Marco
PETROLO Marzia
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:21
82 96DELLACASA Andrea
PASTORINO Mattia
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA '90
PEUGEOT 106
N2 10:22
83 97SCARANI Pier Lauro
FUGAZZA Roberto
ITA
ITA

FIAT SEICENTO
A0 10:23
84 98BENVENUTO Paolo
ANTICHI Giorgio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
MG ROVER 105 ZR
N1 10:24
85 99SPERANZA Raffaele
MANGINI Fabio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
N1 10:25
86100SAREDI Paolo
BAILO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
MG ROVER 105 ZR
N1 10:26
87101PODDA Alessandro
MARRE' Veronica
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N1 10:27
88102PIZZOCARO Marco
SARTORIS Davide
ITA
ITA
INSUBRIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
N1 10:28
89103PELLEGRINOTTI Fabio
BERNARDI Giuseppe
ITA
ITA
PUBLISPORT RACING
MG ROVER 105 ZR
N1 10:29
90104IACONE Luca
STABIELLI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N1 10:30
91105CENNI Danilo
FERRARI Angelo
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
PEUGEOT 106
N1 10:31
92106TUSA Andrea
RIVERA Roberto
ITA
ITA
ROAD RUNNER TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N1 10:32
93107SERINI Davide
BARUZZI Erika
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
PEUGEOT 106
N1 10:33
94108SCHRAM Dirk
ALLAVENA Germano
ITA
ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS110:36
95109CHIABERTO Fulvio
DEPETRIS Enzo
ITA
ITA
BAGNOLO CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS110:37
96110MALGARINI Cristiano
GANDOLFO Roberto
ITA
ITA
PRORACING
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS010:38
97111NICOLI Carlo Antoni
GALIA Cristhian
ITA
ITA
PRORACING
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS010:39
98112TESSA Francesca
SACCHELLI Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
BM CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS010:40


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi