Torriglia (GE), 14-15/09/07
9 RALLY CITTA' DI TORRIGLIA
11 RALLY APPENNINO LIGURE

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1GIACOBONE Luigi
PROTTI Piero
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S1610:01
2 2LEONARDI Marco
SPAGNOLI Laurent
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
S1610:02
3 3MEZZOGORI Andrea
BALDINI Roberta
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S1610:03
4 4ANDOLFI Fabrizio
ROMANO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
EUROSPEED
FIAT PUNTO
S1610:04
5 5GRAFFIETI Emanuele
ARESCA Roberto
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
OPEL CORSA
S1610:05
6 7AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT S 1600
S1610:06
7 8BAISI Giorgio Alex
TRICOLI Giuseppe
ITA
ITA
RUBICONE CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
S1610:07
8 9GENOVESE Francesco
MORENA Silvio
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
S1610:08
9 10STRATA Marcello
LUNETTI Massimo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 10:09
10 11BARCHI Roberto
MACORI Eric
ITA
ITA
HAPPY RACER
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 10:10
11 12TAGLIANI Michele
PERICOTTI Benedetta
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 10:11
12 14MANGIAROTTI Marco
NALIATO Santino
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
CITROEN C2
K1010:12
13 15POGGIO Fabio
BRIANO Valentina
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
CITROEN C2
K1010:13
14 16BERGO Omar
CERUTTI Sergio
ITA
ITA
SC BIELLA MOTOR TEAM SQ. SPORT.
CITROEN C2
K1010:14
15 18CASTELLI Claudio
FRATTOLA Pietro
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
CITROEN C2
K1010:15
16 19CASTELLI Giovanni
FARINA Patrizia
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:16
17 20PASTORE Gualtiero
TARRANO Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT SCRL
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:17
18 21ROMANO Rocco
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:18
19 22CALVETTI Fulvio
CONTI Giulia
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:19
20 23DE MARCHI Roberto
POGGI Stefano
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:20
21 24MORENO Mauro
DEMONTE Andrea
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:21
22 25MIGLIORINI Francesco
BERNAZZANI Stefania
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:22
23 26BIZZARRI Daniele
BIZZARRI Nicolo'
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:23
24 27CAVALLARO Sergio
ACTITE Mauro
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:24
25 28RACCAGNI NOVIERO Mauro
GRAZI Simone
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:25
26 29GAZZOLO Ezio
STABIELLI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 10:26
27 30TIMONERI Fabrizio
LANA Maurizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
OPEL ASTRA GSI
A7 10:27
28 31RODILI Marco
SASSI Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC INSUBRIA CORSE ASD
OPEL ASTRA GSI
A7 10:28
29 32SCIUTTO Marco
BALLARI Fabio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:29
30 33TORLASCO Andrea
BREGA Michele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:30
31 34BENVENUTI Paolo
PETROLO Marzia
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:31
32 35STRATA Marco
ROGGERONE Danilo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:32
33 36AIOLFI Maurizio
NODI Michela
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:33
34 37LANZA Giovanni
LIO Federica
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
N3 10:34
35 38BALESTRERO Daniele
PRA' Emiliano
ITA
ITA
BRT MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:35
36 39BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:36
37 40LUCCHESE B. Andrea
PASQUALINI Stefano
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:37
38 41DUCLAIR Fabrizio
BRUNOD Dennis
ITA
ITA
SC VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 10:38
39 42GARCIA Michele
GARCIA Bruno
ITA
ITA
SC SPORT LIFE RACING
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
N3 10:39
40 43NEGRI Paolo
GUZZI Giancarla
ITA
ITA
GR MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 10:40
41 44ROSSI Luca
MOLINARI Pierluigi
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 10:41
42 45CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 10:42
43 46FERRERO Marco
ROATTA Gianrenzo
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 10:43
44 47FERRANDO Francesco
CHIRONI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
N3 10:44
45 48CASTELLI Gianluigi
BARIANI Luigi
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 10:45
46 49FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 10:46
47 50GALLINO Enrico
PESCI Gian Piero
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO 16 S
N3 10:47
48 51TAGANI Giancarlo
VALLA Marco
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
ROVER 216
A6 10:48
49 52BLESSENT Stefano
NOVARIA Chiara
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 10:49
50 53GRASSANO Pier Paolo
INGUSCIO Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
HONDA CIVIC VTI
A6 10:50
51 54CRAVIOTTO Davide
BANCALARI Roberto
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A6 10:51
52 55MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
A6 10:52
53 56STORACE Davide
CAZZOLA Marco
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
CITROEN C2
A6 10:53
54 57CORNERO Mauro
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
A6 10:54
55 58SALVIOTTI Andrea
GALLOTTI Silvia
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
FIAT PANDA
K9 10:55
56 59PIOPPO Maurizio
ACERBONI Sara
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT PANDA
K9 10:56
57 70CARMIGNANO Massimo
MAGGIO Patrizio
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
FIAT PANDA
K9 10:57
58 71VARALDO Valerio
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 10:58
59 72BONAFINI Massimiliano
TACCHINO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 10:59
60 73GARDELLA Gianfranco
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
A5 11:00
61 74GARBARINO Giovanni
PIAZZA Alessandro
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 11:01
62 75MEDINI Edoardo
MEDINI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 11:02
63 76FAVARO Marco
BERGOGLIO Mario
ITA
ITA
SC ALESSANDRIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 11:03
64 77BESOZZI Pier Giorgio
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
CLUB 02
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:04
65 78MAZZOCCHI Moreno
RAGALLI Roberto
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:05
66 79ZAPPETTINI Mauro
RISSO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:06
67 80MANGINI Bruno
GAZZO Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:07
68 81PAGGINI Claudio
GIACOMINI Gabriele
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING
K0 11:08
69 82BALDASSARI Emilio
STABIELLI Massimo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:09
70 83SIRI Danilo
BERGERO Roberto
ITA
ITA
RALLY CLUB MILLESIMO
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:10
71 84BORNINO Diego
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:11
72 85ZANINETTI Andrea
ZONCO Lisa
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA GRIFONE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 11:12
73 86CARRERA Michele
FONTANA Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
SPEEDFIRE RACING
FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING
K0 11:13
74 87BALBO Luca
BOERO Lorena
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:14
75 88CONDRO' Albino
FRELLO Andrea
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:15
76 89CANEVARI Roberto
GALLIZIA Marco
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:16
77 91PAVANI Francesco
RACITI Luca
ITA
ITA
GENOVA 2000
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:17
78 92TRONCONI Luca
POZZO Giuliano
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 11:18
79 93PANARIO Angelo
PARTELLI Emilio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 11:19
80 94NICORA Alberto
CENSI Alessandro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:20
81 95MONTEVERDE Michele
DE BARBIERI Stefano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:21
82 96CALARCO Massimo
BONATO Corrado
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
HONDA CIVIC VTI
N2 11:22
83 97STRA' Riccardo
LUBAN Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
SC VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2 11:23
84 98PORCELLA Marco
DI PUCCIO Federico
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2 11:24
85 99OLIVIERO Luca
CASALINI Andrea
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:25
86100ISOLA Gianluca
MICHELOTTO Sergio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:26
87101SANGERMANI Stefano
PISATI Davide
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 11:27
88102PIZZOCARO Marco
SARTORIS Davide
ITA
ITA
SC INSUBRIA CORSE ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:28
89103PAGANO Enrico
CACCHIOLI Fabio
ITA
ITA
4 VALLI PARMA
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:29
90104PODDA Alessandro
MARRE' Veronica
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:30
91105NOBILE Antonello
CARNIO Matteo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
MG ROVER 105 ZR
N1 11:31
92106LANZA Gabriele
PERASSO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
ROVER 214 SI
N1 11:32
93107MOLINELLI Andrea
BAILO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:33
94108D'ALLOTTA Gian Alberto
CHIMENTI Paolo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:34
95109VERARDI Massimo
MASOTTI Cinzia
ITA
ITA
PALAZZINA SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:35
96110CAMPANELLA Gianluca
DENTONE Ilaria
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:36
97111RICOTTI Alessandro
COROLLO Raffaele
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 11:37
98112MAZZARELLA Emiliano
MALATESTA Daniele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS111:39
99114MONTICONE Enrico
DRAGO Claudio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
LANCIA DELTA HF INTEGRALE
OS111:40
100115ZILOCCHI Gianluigi
DELLAVALLE Massimo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
OS111:41
101116PARLAGRECO Emanuele
BANAUDI Bruno
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
OS111:42
102117PASSALACQUA Andrea
ALBERTAZZI Mario
ITA
ITA
SC AUTOCLUB FORZE DI POLIZIA
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
OS111:43
103118SCHRAM Dirk
ALLAVENA Germano
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS111:44
104119NICOLI Carlo Antoni
GANDOLFO Roberto
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS011:45
105120SPINETTA Ernesto
TORLASCO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS011:46
106121DELFINO Emilio
ZEREGA Michele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS011:47
107122TOMEO Enzo
BREA Roberto
ITA
ITA
TEAM ELITE
FIAT UNO 70 S
OS011:48
108123MIRONE Fabio
MIRONE Luca
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS011:49
109124GAZZOLO Sergio
FERRETTI Giuliano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS011:50


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi