Torriglia (GE), 14-15/09/07
9 RALLY CITTA' DI TORRIGLIA
11 RALLY APPENNINO LIGURE

CLASSIFICA FINALE UFFICIALE

CLASSE SUPER 1600
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 1GIACOBONE Luigi
PROTTI Piero
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S16 58'32.5
2 3MEZZOGORI Andrea
BALDINI Roberta
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S16 58'41.9 9.4
3 4ANDOLFI Fabrizio
ROMANO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
EUROSPEED
FIAT PUNTO
S16 59'28.4 55.9
4 9GENOVESE Francesco
MORENA Silvio
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
S16 1:00'06.5 1'34.0
5 8BAISI Giorgio Alex
TRICOLI Giuseppe
ITA
ITA
RUBICONE CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
S16 1:00'10.7 1'38.2
ABBANDONI
2LEONARDI Marco
SPAGNOLI Laurent
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
S16NP (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
5GRAFFIETI Emanuele
ARESCA Roberto
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
OPEL CORSA
S16NP (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
7AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT S 1600
S16NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA

CLASSE A7
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 21ROMANO Rocco
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 58'36.1
2 23DE MARCHI Roberto
POGGI Stefano
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'03.8 27.7
3 25MIGLIORINI Francesco
BERNAZZANI Stefania
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'18.5 42.4
4 26BIZZARRI Daniele
BIZZARRI Nicolo'
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'32.3 56.2
5 20PASTORE Gualtiero
TARRANO Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT SCRL
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'56.7 1'20.6
6 22CALVETTI Fulvio
CONTI Giulia
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 1:00'04.5 1'28.4
7 19CASTELLI Giovanni
FARINA Patrizia
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 1:00'21.2 1'45.1
8 28RACCAGNI NOVIERO Mauro
GRAZI Simone
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 1:01'26.0 2'49.9
9 30TIMONERI Fabrizio
LANA Maurizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
OPEL ASTRA GSI
A7 1:08'31.0 9'54.9
ABBANDONI
24MORENO Mauro
DEMONTE Andrea
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 RIT (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
27CAVALLARO Sergio
ACTITE Mauro
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 RIT (PSC3) - REISONI
29GAZZOLO Ezio
STABIELLI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
31RODILI Marco
SASSI Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC INSUBRIA CORSE ASD
OPEL ASTRA GSI
A7 RIT. (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA

CLASSE A6
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 54CRAVIOTTO Davide
BANCALARI Roberto
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A6 1:01'47.4
2 56STORACE Davide
CAZZOLA Marco
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
CITROEN C2
A6 1:02'08.9 21.5
3 57CORNERO Mauro
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
A6 1:04'43.1 2'55.7
4 52BLESSENT Stefano
NOVARIA Chiara
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 1:05'23.2 3'35.8
5 55MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
A6 1:06'27.3 4'39.9
ABBANDONI
51TAGANI Giancarlo
VALLA Marco
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
ROVER 216
A6 RIT (PSC3) - REISONI
53GRASSANO Pier Paolo
INGUSCIO Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
HONDA CIVIC VTI
A6 NP (PSC9) - REISONI

CLASSE A5
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 73GARDELLA Gianfranco
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
A5 1:03'27.1
2 74GARBARINO Giovanni
PIAZZA Alessandro
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 1:05'56.8 2'29.7
3 76FAVARO Marco
BERGOGLIO Mario
ITA
ITA
SC ALESSANDRIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 1:12'06.8 8'39.7
4 75MEDINI Edoardo
MEDINI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 1:12'27.5 9'00.4
ABBANDONI
71VARALDO Valerio
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 RIT (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
72BONAFINI Massimiliano
TACCHINO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 NP (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA

CLASSE N4
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 12TAGLIANI Michele
PERICOTTI Benedetta
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 58'26.4
2 11BARCHI Roberto
MACORI Eric
ITA
ITA
HAPPY RACER
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 59'48.3 1'21.9
3 10STRATA Marcello
LUNETTI Massimo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 1:03'50.3 5'23.9

CLASSE N3
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 33TORLASCO Andrea
BREGA Michele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 59'07.8
2 34BENVENUTI Paolo
PETROLO Marzia
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 59'16.3 8.5
3 37LANZA Giovanni
LIO Federica
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
N3 1:00'52.6 1'44.8
4 32SCIUTTO Marco
BALLARI Fabio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 1:01'32.8 2'25.0
5 36AIOLFI Maurizio
NODI Michela
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 1:01'54.3 2'46.5
6 41DUCLAIR Fabrizio
BRUNOD Dennis
ITA
ITA
SC VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 1:05'18.4 6'10.6
7 48CASTELLI Gianluigi
BARIANI Luigi
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 1:05'29.3 6'21.5
8 50GALLINO Enrico
PESCI Gian Piero
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO 16 S
N3 1:08'53.3 9'45.5
ABBANDONI
35STRATA Marco
ROGGERONE Danilo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 NP (PSB8) - DUE VALLI
38BALESTRERO Daniele
PRA' Emiliano
ITA
ITA
BRT MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 NP (PSC3) - REISONI
39BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
40LUCCHESE B. Andrea
PASQUALINI Stefano
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
42GARCIA Michele
GARCIA Bruno
ITA
ITA
SC SPORT LIFE RACING
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
N3 NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
43NEGRI Paolo
GUZZI Giancarla
ITA
ITA
GR MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
44ROSSI Luca
MOLINARI Pierluigi
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 RIT (PSB2) - DUE VALLI
45CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 NP (PSC3) - REISONI
46FERRERO Marco
ROATTA Gianrenzo
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
47FERRANDO Francesco
CHIRONI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
N3 NP (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA
49FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 NP (PSC9) - REISONI

CLASSE N2
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 89CANEVARI Roberto
GALLIZIA Marco
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:02'07.9
2 92TRONCONI Luca
POZZO Giuliano
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 1:03'25.3 1'17.4
3 94NICORA Alberto
CENSI Alessandro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:03'35.4 1'27.5
4 87BALBO Luca
BOERO Lorena
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:03'39.2 1'31.3
5100ISOLA Gianluca
MICHELOTTO Sergio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:03'51.4 1'43.5
6 95MONTEVERDE Michele
DE BARBIERI Stefano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:04'56.6 2'48.7
7 98PORCELLA Marco
DI PUCCIO Federico
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2 1:06'32.7 4'24.8
8 97STRA' Riccardo
LUBAN Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
SC VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2 1:06'59.9 4'52.0
9 96CALARCO Massimo
BONATO Corrado
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
HONDA CIVIC VTI
N2 1:07'47.2 5'39.3
ABBANDONI
88CONDRO' Albino
FRELLO Andrea
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
91PAVANI Francesco
RACITI Luca
ITA
ITA
GENOVA 2000
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 ESCLUSO
93PANARIO Angelo
PARTELLI Emilio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 RIT (PSB8) - DUE VALLI
99OLIVIERO Luca
CASALINI Andrea
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
101SANGERMANI Stefano
PISATI Davide
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 RIT (PSB8) - DUE VALLI

CLASSE N1
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1105NOBILE Antonello
CARNIO Matteo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
MG ROVER 105 ZR
N1 1:05'08.4
2103PAGANO Enrico
CACCHIOLI Fabio
ITA
ITA
4 VALLI PARMA
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:05'17.4 9.0
3109VERARDI Massimo
MASOTTI Cinzia
ITA
ITA
PALAZZINA SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:06'23.0 1'14.6
4102PIZZOCARO Marco
SARTORIS Davide
ITA
ITA
SC INSUBRIA CORSE ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:07'12.2 2'03.8
5106LANZA Gabriele
PERASSO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
ROVER 214 SI
N1 1:07'24.8 2'16.4
6104PODDA Alessandro
MARRE' Veronica
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:08'25.8 3'17.4
7111RICOTTI Alessandro
COROLLO Raffaele
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:09'35.9 4'27.5
8107MOLINELLI Andrea
BAILO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:10'40.8 5'32.4
9110CAMPANELLA Gianluca
DENTONE Ilaria
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:11'05.2 5'56.8
ABBANDONI
108D'ALLOTTA Gian Alberto
CHIMENTI Paolo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 RIT (PSB2) - DUE VALLI

CLASSE K10
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 15POGGIO Fabio
BRIANO Valentina
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
CITROEN C2
K10 1:01'56.0
2 14MANGIAROTTI Marco
NALIATO Santino
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
CITROEN C2
K10 1:03'54.2 1'58.2
3 18CASTELLI Claudio
FRATTOLA Pietro
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
CITROEN C2
K10 1:04'13.6 2'17.6
4 16BERGO Omar
CERUTTI Sergio
ITA
ITA
SC BIELLA MOTOR TEAM SQ. SPORT
CITROEN C2
K10 1:04'55.0 2'59.0

CLASSE K9
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 59PIOPPO Maurizio
ACERBONI Sara
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT PANDA
K9 1:06'32.2
2 58SALVIOTTI Andrea
GALLOTTI Silvia
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
FIAT PANDA
K9 1:06'40.9 8.7
3 70CARMIGNANO Massimo
MAGGIO Patrizio
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
FIAT PANDA
K9 1:07'36.9 1'04.7

CLASSE K0
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 78MAZZOCCHI Moreno
RAGALLI Roberto
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:04'25.4
2 80MANGINI Bruno
GAZZO Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:06'24.0 1'58.6
3 82BALDASSARI Emilio
STABIELLI Massimo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:06'25.5 2'00.1
4 83SIRI Danilo
BERGERO Roberto
ITA
ITA
RALLY CLUB MILLESIMO
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:06'32.8 2'07.4
5 84BORNINO Diego
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:09'25.2 4'59.8
ABBANDONI
77BESOZZI Pier Giorgio
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
CLUB 02
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 RIT (PSC3) - REISONI
79ZAPPETTINI Mauro
RISSO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
81PAGGINI Claudio
GIACOMINI Gabriele
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING
K0 RIT (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
85ZANINETTI Andrea
ZONCO Lisa
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA GRIFONE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 N.P. (PSC3) - REISONI
86CARRERA Michele
FONTANA Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
SPEEDFIRE RACING
FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING
K0 RIT (PSB2) - DUE VALLI

CLASSE OS1
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1114MONTICONE Enrico
DRAGO Claudio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
LANCIA DELTA HF INTEGRALE
OS1 1:06'08.9
2115ZILOCCHI Gianluigi
DELLAVALLE Massimo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
OS1 1:14'34.1 8'25.2
3117PASSALACQUA Andrea
ALBERTAZZI Mario
ITA
ITA
SC AUTOCLUB FORZE DI POLIZIA
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
OS1 1:22'14.1 16'05.2
ABBANDONI
112MAZZARELLA Emiliano
MALATESTA Daniele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS1RIT (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
116PARLAGRECO Emanuele
BANAUDI Bruno
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
OS1RIT (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA
118SCHRAM Dirk
ALLAVENA Germano
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS1RIT (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA

CLASSE OS0
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1119NICOLI Carlo Antoni
GANDOLFO Roberto
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0 1:09'27.9
2120SPINETTA Ernesto
TORLASCO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0 1:13'03.8 3'35.9
3124GAZZOLO Sergio
FERRETTI Giuliano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0 1:13'09.0 3'41.1
ABBANDONI
121DELFINO Emilio
ZEREGA Michele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0RIT. (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
122TOMEO Enzo
BREA Roberto
ITA
ITA
TEAM ELITE
FIAT UNO 70 S
OS0NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
123MIRONE Fabio
MIRONE Luca
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0RIT (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi