Torriglia (GE), 14-15/09/07
9 RALLY CITTA' DI TORRIGLIA
11 RALLY APPENNINO LIGURE

CLASSIFICA FINALE UFFICIALE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 12TAGLIANI Michele
PERICOTTI Benedetta
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 58'26.4
2 1GIACOBONE Luigi
PROTTI Piero
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S16 58'32.5 6.1
3 21ROMANO Rocco
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 58'36.1 9.7
4 3MEZZOGORI Andrea
BALDINI Roberta
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
S16 58'41.9 15.5
5 23DE MARCHI Roberto
POGGI Stefano
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'03.8 37.4
6 33TORLASCO Andrea
BREGA Michele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 59'07.8 41.4
7 34BENVENUTI Paolo
PETROLO Marzia
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 59'16.3 49.9
8 25MIGLIORINI Francesco
BERNAZZANI Stefania
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'18.5 52.1
9 4ANDOLFI Fabrizio
ROMANO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
EUROSPEED
FIAT PUNTO
S16 59'28.4 1'02.0
10 26BIZZARRI Daniele
BIZZARRI Nicolo'
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'32.3 1'05.9
11 11BARCHI Roberto
MACORI Eric
ITA
ITA
HAPPY RACER
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 59'48.3 1'21.9
12 20PASTORE Gualtiero
TARRANO Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT SCRL
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 59'56.7 1'30.3
13 22CALVETTI Fulvio
CONTI Giulia
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 1:00'04.5 1'38.1
14 9GENOVESE Francesco
MORENA Silvio
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
S16 1:00'06.5 1'40.1
15 8BAISI Giorgio Alex
TRICOLI Giuseppe
ITA
ITA
RUBICONE CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
S16 1:00'10.7 1'44.3
16 19CASTELLI Giovanni
FARINA Patrizia
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 1:00'21.2 1'54.8
17 37LANZA Giovanni
LIO Federica
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
N3 1:00'52.6 2'26.2
18 28RACCAGNI NOVIERO Mauro
GRAZI Simone
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 1:01'26.0 2'59.6
19 32SCIUTTO Marco
BALLARI Fabio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 1:01'32.8 3'06.4
20 54CRAVIOTTO Davide
BANCALARI Roberto
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A6 1:01'47.4 3'21.0
21 36AIOLFI Maurizio
NODI Michela
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 1:01'54.3 3'27.9
22 15POGGIO Fabio
BRIANO Valentina
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
CITROEN C2
K10 1:01'56.0 3'29.6
23 89CANEVARI Roberto
GALLIZIA Marco
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:02'07.9 3'41.5
24 56STORACE Davide
CAZZOLA Marco
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
CITROEN C2
A6 1:02'08.9 3'42.5
25 92TRONCONI Luca
POZZO Giuliano
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 1:03'25.3 4'58.9
26 73GARDELLA Gianfranco
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
A5 1:03'27.1 5'00.7
27 94NICORA Alberto
CENSI Alessandro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:03'35.4 5'09.0
28 87BALBO Luca
BOERO Lorena
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:03'39.2 5'12.8
29 10STRATA Marcello
LUNETTI Massimo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 1:03'50.3 5'23.9
30100ISOLA Gianluca
MICHELOTTO Sergio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:03'51.4 5'25.0
31 14MANGIAROTTI Marco
NALIATO Santino
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
CITROEN C2
K10 1:03'54.2 5'27.8
32 18CASTELLI Claudio
FRATTOLA Pietro
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
CITROEN C2
K10 1:04'13.6 5'47.2
33 78MAZZOCCHI Moreno
RAGALLI Roberto
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:04'25.4 5'59.0
34 57CORNERO Mauro
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
A6 1:04'43.1 6'16.7
35 16BERGO Omar
CERUTTI Sergio
ITA
ITA
SC BIELLA MOTOR TEAM SQ. SPORT
CITROEN C2
K10 1:04'55.0 6'28.6
36 95MONTEVERDE Michele
DE BARBIERI Stefano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 1:04'56.6 6'30.2
37105NOBILE Antonello
CARNIO Matteo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
MG ROVER 105 ZR
N1 1:05'08.4 6'42.0
38103PAGANO Enrico
CACCHIOLI Fabio
ITA
ITA
4 VALLI PARMA
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:05'17.4 6'51.0
39 41DUCLAIR Fabrizio
BRUNOD Dennis
ITA
ITA
SC VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 1:05'18.4 6'52.0
40 52BLESSENT Stefano
NOVARIA Chiara
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 1:05'23.2 6'56.8
41 48CASTELLI Gianluigi
BARIANI Luigi
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 1:05'29.3 7'02.9
42 74GARBARINO Giovanni
PIAZZA Alessandro
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 1:05'56.8 7'30.4
43114MONTICONE Enrico
DRAGO Claudio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
LANCIA DELTA HF INTEGRALE
OS1 1:06'08.9 7'42.5
44109VERARDI Massimo
MASOTTI Cinzia
ITA
ITA
PALAZZINA SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:06'23.0 7'56.6
45 80MANGINI Bruno
GAZZO Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:06'24.0 7'57.6
46 82BALDASSARI Emilio
STABIELLI Massimo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:06'25.5 7'59.1
47 55MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
A6 1:06'27.3 8'00.9
48 59PIOPPO Maurizio
ACERBONI Sara
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT PANDA
K9 1:06'32.2 8'05.8
49 98PORCELLA Marco
DI PUCCIO Federico
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2 1:06'32.7 8'06.3
50 83SIRI Danilo
BERGERO Roberto
ITA
ITA
RALLY CLUB MILLESIMO
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:06'32.8 8'06.4
51 58SALVIOTTI Andrea
GALLOTTI Silvia
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
FIAT PANDA
K9 1:06'40.9 8'14.5
52 97STRA' Riccardo
LUBAN Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
SC VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2 1:06'59.9 8'33.5
53102PIZZOCARO Marco
SARTORIS Davide
ITA
ITA
SC INSUBRIA CORSE ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:07'12.2 8'45.8
54106LANZA Gabriele
PERASSO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
ROVER 214 SI
N1 1:07'24.8 8'58.4
55 70CARMIGNANO Massimo
MAGGIO Patrizio
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
FIAT PANDA
K9 1:07'36.9 9'10.5
56 96CALARCO Massimo
BONATO Corrado
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
HONDA CIVIC VTI
N2 1:07'47.2 9'20.8
57104PODDA Alessandro
MARRE' Veronica
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:08'25.8 9'59.4
58 30TIMONERI Fabrizio
LANA Maurizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
OPEL ASTRA GSI
A7 1:08'31.0 10'04.6
59 50GALLINO Enrico
PESCI Gian Piero
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO 16 S
N3 1:08'53.3 10'26.9
60 84BORNINO Diego
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 1:09'25.2 10'58.8
61119NICOLI Carlo Antoni
GANDOLFO Roberto
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0 1:09'27.9 11'01.5
62111RICOTTI Alessandro
COROLLO Raffaele
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:09'35.9 11'09.5
63107MOLINELLI Andrea
BAILO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:10'40.8 12'14.4
64110CAMPANELLA Gianluca
DENTONE Ilaria
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 1:11'05.2 12'38.8
65 76FAVARO Marco
BERGOGLIO Mario
ITA
ITA
SC ALESSANDRIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 1:12'06.8 13'40.4
66 75MEDINI Edoardo
MEDINI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 1:12'27.5 14'01.1
67120SPINETTA Ernesto
TORLASCO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0 1:13'03.8 14'37.4
68124GAZZOLO Sergio
FERRETTI Giuliano
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0 1:13'09.0 14'42.6
69115ZILOCCHI Gianluigi
DELLAVALLE Massimo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
OS1 1:14'34.1 16'07.7
70117PASSALACQUA Andrea
ALBERTAZZI Mario
ITA
ITA
SC AUTOCLUB FORZE DI POLIZIA
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
OS1 1:22'14.1 23'47.7
ABBANDONI
2LEONARDI Marco
SPAGNOLI Laurent
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
S16NP (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
5GRAFFIETI Emanuele
ARESCA Roberto
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
OPEL CORSA
S16NP (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
7AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT S 1600
S16NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
24MORENO Mauro
DEMONTE Andrea
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 RIT (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
27CAVALLARO Sergio
ACTITE Mauro
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 RIT (PSC3) - REISONI
29GAZZOLO Ezio
STABIELLI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
31RODILI Marco
SASSI Massimo
ITA
ITA
SC INSUBRIA CORSE ASD
OPEL ASTRA GSI
A7 RIT. (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA
35STRATA Marco
ROGGERONE Danilo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 NP (PSB8) - DUE VALLI
38BALESTRERO Daniele
PRA' Emiliano
ITA
ITA
BRT MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 NP (PSC3) - REISONI
39BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
40LUCCHESE B. Andrea
PASQUALINI Stefano
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
42GARCIA Michele
GARCIA Bruno
ITA
ITA
SC SPORT LIFE RACING
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
N3 NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
43NEGRI Paolo
GUZZI Giancarla
ITA
ITA
GR MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
44ROSSI Luca
MOLINARI Pierluigi
ITA
ITA
RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 RIT (PSB2) - DUE VALLI
45CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 NP (PSC3) - REISONI
46FERRERO Marco
ROATTA Gianrenzo
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 NP (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
47FERRANDO Francesco
CHIRONI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
X RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
N3 NP (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA
49FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 NP (PSC9) - REISONI
51TAGANI Giancarlo
VALLA Marco
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
ROVER 216
A6 RIT (PSC3) - REISONI
53GRASSANO Pier Paolo
INGUSCIO Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
HONDA CIVIC VTI
A6 NP (PSC9) - REISONI
71VARALDO Valerio
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 RIT (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
72BONAFINI Massimiliano
TACCHINO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5 NP (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA
77BESOZZI Pier Giorgio
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
CLUB 02
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 RIT (PSC3) - REISONI
79ZAPPETTINI Mauro
RISSO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA '90
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
81PAGGINI Claudio
GIACOMINI Gabriele
ITA
ITA
SC NORDOVEST RACING
FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING
K0 RIT (PSA1) - BARBAGELATA
85ZANINETTI Andrea
ZONCO Lisa
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA GRIFONE
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
K0 N.P. (PSC3) - REISONI
86CARRERA Michele
FONTANA Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
SPEEDFIRE RACING
FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING
K0 RIT (PSB2) - DUE VALLI
88CONDRO' Albino
FRELLO Andrea
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
91PAVANI Francesco
RACITI Luca
ITA
ITA
GENOVA 2000
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 ESCLUSO
93PANARIO Angelo
PARTELLI Emilio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA PRO RALLY
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 RIT (PSB8) - DUE VALLI
99OLIVIERO Luca
CASALINI Andrea
ITA
ITA
VALPOLCEVERA
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
101SANGERMANI Stefano
PISATI Davide
ITA
ITA
SC ROAD RUNNER TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 RIT (PSB8) - DUE VALLI
108D'ALLOTTA Gian Alberto
CHIMENTI Paolo
ITA
ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA PRORACING ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1 RIT (PSB2) - DUE VALLI
112MAZZARELLA Emiliano
MALATESTA Daniele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS1RIT (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
116PARLAGRECO Emanuele
BANAUDI Bruno
ITA
ITA
SC DAGDA SPORT RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
OS1RIT (PSA4) - BARBAGELATA
118SCHRAM Dirk
ALLAVENA Germano
ITA
ITA
SC PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS1RIT (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
121DELFINO Emilio
ZEREGA Michele
ITA
ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0RIT. (PSB5) - DUE VALLI
122TOMEO Enzo
BREA Roberto
ITA
ITA
TEAM ELITE
FIAT UNO 70 S
OS0NP (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA
123MIRONE Fabio
MIRONE Luca
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
OS0RIT (PSA7) - BARBAGELATA


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi