Genova, 07/06/09 MEETING REGIONALE DI GIMKANA |
ELENCO ISCRITTI |
ORD | NUM | LICENZA | CONDUTTORE | NAZ | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | |
1 | 1 | REPETTO ANDREA | G.C. VALLESTURA | G2 | G2M | ||||
2 | 2 | PASTORINO DAVIDE | G.C. VALLESTURA | G2 | G2M | ||||
3 | 3 | PESCE FRANCESCO | G.C. VALLESTURA | G2 | G2M | ||||
4 | 4 | CARTASSO GIACOMO | G.C. VALLESTURA | G3 | G3M | ||||
5 | 5 | OTTONELLO MATTIA | G.C. VALLESTURA | G3 | G3M | ||||
6 | 6 | PASTORINO SAMUELE | G.C. VALLESTURA | G3 | G3M | ||||
7 | 7 | GALLINO ELIA FRANCESCO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G1 | G1M | ||||
8 | 8 | FURCAS ALESSIO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G1 | G1M | ||||
9 | 9 | SALTON BASEI AMBRA | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G1 | G1F | ||||
10 | 10 | PARODI MIRKO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G2 | G2M | ||||
11 | 11 | LOCHTMANS SIMONE | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G2 | G2M | ||||
12 | 12 | PEDEMONTE WILLIAM | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G2 | G2M | ||||
13 | 13 | SASSO MATTEO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G3 | G3M | ||||
14 | 14 | GALLINO MOSE' EMANUELE | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G3 | G3M | ||||
15 | 15 | BISSO JACOPO | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G1 | G1M | ||||
16 | 16 | AZZARO ANDREA | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G2 | G2M | ||||
17 | 17 | DEL CHERICO DENNIS | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G2 | G2M | ||||
18 | 18 | SAMBUCETTI MARCO | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G3 | G3M | ||||
19 | 19 | VERNENGO ANTONIO | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G3 | G3M | ||||
20 | 20 | CUNEO GIOVANNI | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G3 | G3M | ||||
21 | 21 | BIAGIOTTI ARIANNA | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G3 | G3F | ||||
22 | 22 | MONTEROSSO NICOLO' | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G2 | G2M | ||||
23 | 23 | CAUTERUCCIO ALESSIO | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G2 | G2M | ||||
24 | 24 | D'ALLEVA GABRIELE | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G3 | G3M | ||||
25 | 25 | MANFREDI SAMUELE | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G3 | G3M | ||||
26 | 26 | PASSAROTTO MARTA | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G3 | G3F | ||||
27 | 27 | SCARSI GLORIA | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G3 | G3F | ||||
28 | 28 | FAZZARI SIMONE | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G1 | G1M | ||||
29 | 29 | CASSINI DAVIDE | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G1 | G1M | ||||
30 | 30 | CALIPA NICHOLAS | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G1 | G1M | ||||
31 | 31 | PASTORE MARTA | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G1 | G1F | ||||
32 | 32 | COSTAMAGNA GIOVANNI | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G2 | G2M | ||||
33 | 33 | DE LUCA FEDERICO | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G3 | G3M | ||||
34 | 34 | ZECCOLA MATTIA LUIGI | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G2 | G2M | ||||
35 | 35 | VITTORE GABRIELE | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G2 | G2M | ||||
36 | 36 | MARCHIANO ENRICO FRANCES | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G2 | G2M | ||||
37 | 37 | CORIO CHRISTIAN | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G2 | G2M | ||||
38 | 38 | PETRINI GABRIELE | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G3 | G3M | ||||
39 | 39 | ELENA DAVIDE | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G3 | G3M | ||||
40 | 40 | BELAKHDIM KARIM | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G1 | G1M | ||||
41 | 41 | BIANCHI MATTIA | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G1 | G1M | ||||
42 | 42 | BALDASSARI THEA | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G1 | G1F | ||||
43 | 43 | STORTI MATILDE | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G1 | G1F | ||||
44 | 44 | GIOVANELLI MANUEL | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G2 | G2M | ||||
45 | 45 | POLITO DAVIDE | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G2 | G2M | ||||
46 | 46 | BUSELLI KEOMA | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G2 | G2M | ||||
47 | 47 | MAAROUF HAJAR | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G2 | G2F | ||||
48 | 48 | MENEGATTI CARLOTTA | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G2 | G2F | ||||
49 | 49 | SHKEMBI GERSI | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G1 | G1M | ||||
50 | 50 | GJUZI SELMA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G1 | G1F | ||||
51 | 51 | DOVA NICHOLAS | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G2 | G2M | ||||
52 | 52 | BERTOLINI LORENZO | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G2 | G2M | ||||
53 | 53 | GJUZI REY | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G2 | G2M | ||||
54 | 54 | SANCHEZ ENGELS | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G3 | G3M | ||||
55 | 55 | DI SIEMA ALESSIO | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G3 | G3M | ||||
56 | 56 | MIHLLAJ MALVINA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G3 | G3F | ||||
57 | 57 | CAPPONI ANDREA | TEAM GROSSO SPORT | G3 | G3M | ||||
58 | 58 | PIETRANTUONO ALESSIO | TEAM GROSSO SPORT | G3 | G3M | ||||
59 | 59 | MARERI ANDREA | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G1 | G1M | ||||
60 | 60 | LA ROSA FABRIZIO | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G1 | G1M | ||||
61 | 61 | BERGAMINELLI ANNA | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G1 | G1F | ||||
62 | 62 | DALMASSO MARCO GABRIEL | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G2 | G2M | ||||
63 | 63 | PALLINI LORENZO | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G2 | G2M | ||||
64 | 64 | CARLOTTO PIETRO | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G3 | G3M | ||||
65 | 65 | BORDERO GIOVANNI | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G3 | G3M | ||||
66 | 66 | LA ROSA VALENTINA | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G3 | G3F | ||||
67 | 67 | DE SIMEIS MARTINA | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G3 | G3F | ||||
68 | 68 | TAGGIASCO CHRISTIAN | SANREMESE 1904-SEZ.C | G3 | G3M | ||||
69 | 69 | BOERI MIRKO | CICLISTICA ARMA TAGG | G1 | G1M | ||||
70 | 70 | DI SUMMA MICHELE | CICLISTICA ARMA TAGG | G2 | G2M | ||||
71 | 71 | CAPPARELLI ALESSIO | CICLISTICA ARMA TAGG | G2 | G2M | ||||
72 | 72 | ORENGO FABIANO | CICLISTICA ARMA TAGG | G2 | G2M | ||||
73 | 73 | LUCCHINELLI ELENA | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G2 | G2F | ||||
74 | 74 | PRANDI TOMMASO | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G3 | G3M | ||||
75 | 75 | CASTELLANI SAMUELE | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G3 | G3M | ||||
76 | 91 | VIGO GIULIO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G4 | G4M | ||||
77 | 92 | PARODI FRANCESCO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G4 | G4M | ||||
78 | 93 | BALBI SAMUELE | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G4 | G4M | ||||
79 | 94 | PARODI WALTER | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G4 | G4M | ||||
80 | 95 | ROSATI CHRISTIAN | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G4 | G4M | ||||
81 | 96 | ESPOSITO FRANCESCO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G4 | G4M | ||||
82 | 97 | PARODI SAMUELE | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G4 | G4M | ||||
83 | 98 | DANOVARO STEFANO | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G5 | G5M | ||||
84 | 99 | RIVIELLO MICHELA | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G5 | G5F | ||||
85 | 100 | SALTON BASEI MARZIA | U.C.D. MOREGO LA FRA | G6 | G6F | ||||
86 | 101 | VISORA GABRIELE | G.C. VALLESTURA | G4 | G4M | ||||
87 | 102 | VIRLAN VLADA MARIA | G.C. VALLESTURA | G4 | G4F | ||||
88 | 103 | OLIVERI DAVIDE | G.C. VALLESTURA | G5 | G5M | ||||
89 | 104 | TARDITO PIETRO | G.C. VALLESTURA | G5 | G5M | ||||
90 | 105 | PASTORINO CLAUDIO | G.C. VALLESTURA | G5 | G5M | ||||
91 | 106 | BALDUZZI NOAH | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G4 | G4M | ||||
92 | 107 | PATTINO JACOPO | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G4 | G4M | ||||
93 | 108 | MADRON BRIAN | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G4 | G4M | ||||
94 | 109 | PESENTI CAMILLA | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G4 | G4F | ||||
95 | 110 | FALLICO FEDERICO | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G5 | G5M | ||||
96 | 111 | CAROSSINO ANDREA | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G5 | G5M | ||||
97 | 112 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G5 | G5M | ||||
98 | 113 | COLMAN MIRKO | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G5 | G5M | ||||
99 | 114 | BERTONE FILIPPO | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G6 | G6M | ||||
100 | 115 | PATRONE GABRIELE | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G6 | G6M | ||||
101 | 116 | SPATARO ANDREA | UNIONE CICLISTICA AL | G6 | G6M | ||||
102 | 117 | NASTASI DANIEL | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G4 | G4M | ||||
103 | 118 | NASTASI PATRICK | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G4 | G4M | ||||
104 | 119 | GRIFASI MANUEL | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G4 | G4M | ||||
105 | 120 | DIAZ RUIZ LUIGI HUMBERTO | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G4 | G4M | ||||
106 | 121 | DEL CHERICO THOMAS | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G4 | G4M | ||||
107 | 122 | DESCALZI GIULIA | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G4 | G4F | ||||
108 | 123 | BISSO NICOLO' | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G5 | G5M | ||||
109 | 124 | BIAGIOTTI NICCOLO' | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G5 | G5M | ||||
110 | 125 | MURGANO MARCO | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G5 | G5M | ||||
111 | 126 | DIGHERO SAVERIO | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G5 | G5M | ||||
112 | 127 | CAMPANELLA FABIOLA | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G5 | G5F | ||||
113 | 128 | DESCALZI SIMONE | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G6 | G6M | ||||
114 | 129 | NICOLINI GABRIELE | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G6 | G6M | ||||
115 | 130 | BRUZZO EMANUELE | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G6 | G6M | ||||
116 | 131 | SAMBUCETI LUCA | G.S. LEVANTE EUROTHE | G6 | G6M | ||||
117 | 132 | VALLE DAVIDE | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4M | ||||
118 | 133 | ARMATO MARTINO | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4M | ||||
119 | 134 | BRACCINI ALESSIO | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4M | ||||
120 | 135 | GARIBBO NICOLO' | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4M | ||||
121 | 136 | GAVINO LORENZO | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4M | ||||
122 | 137 | BONELLI MARCO | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4M | ||||
123 | 138 | DI VITA DEBORA | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4F | ||||
124 | 139 | ELENA MIRIANA | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G4 | G4F | ||||
125 | 140 | ESPOSITO GIULIA | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G5 | G5F | ||||
126 | 141 | ZECCOLA VALENTINA | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G5 | G5F | ||||
127 | 142 | CANEPA FRANCESCO | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G6 | G6M | ||||
128 | 143 | CANEPA LEONARDO | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G6 | G6M | ||||
129 | 144 | MAINERI SAMUELE | A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO | G6 | G6M | ||||
130 | 145 | BERARDI LEONARDO | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G4 | G4M | ||||
131 | 146 | MORO RICCARDO | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G4 | G4M | ||||
132 | 147 | MARCELLINO GIUSEPPE DAVI | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G4 | G4M | ||||
133 | 148 | MONTALI ALESSANDRO | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G4 | G4M | ||||
134 | 149 | BRILLANTE ROMEO PIERLUIG | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G5 | G5M | ||||
135 | 150 | VICHI EMILIO | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G5 | G5M | ||||
136 | 151 | SAPPRACONE CHRISTIAN | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G5 | G5M | ||||
137 | 152 | CORTELLI RICCARDO | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G5 | G5M | ||||
138 | 153 | PASTORE MATTEO | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G5 | G5M | ||||
139 | 154 | LANTRUA DAVIDE | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G5 | G5M | ||||
140 | 155 | VERRANDO ALESSIA | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G5 | G5F | ||||
141 | 156 | CALIPA LORIS | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G6 | G6M | ||||
142 | 157 | DORANDINI GIORGIA | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | G6 | G6F | ||||
143 | 158 | DOVA DENNIS | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G4 | G4M | ||||
144 | 159 | MAZZI WILLIAM | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G4 | G4M | ||||
145 | 160 | MICHELUCCI ALESSANDRO | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G4 | G4M | ||||
146 | 161 | MUSUMECI MATTEO | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G4 | G4M | ||||
147 | 162 | ALPINISTI SIMONE | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5M | ||||
148 | 163 | BERNARDINI NICOLA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5M | ||||
149 | 164 | GRIZZI SIMONE | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5M | ||||
150 | 165 | SHABAMI KLAUDIO | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5M | ||||
151 | 166 | BOUHNIK HOUSSAMEDDINE | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5M | ||||
152 | 167 | BALLONI STEFANIA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5F | ||||
153 | 168 | DESSI' SIMONA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5F | ||||
154 | 169 | PUGGIONI MICHELLE | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5F | ||||
155 | 170 | GUERINI MARTA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5F | ||||
156 | 171 | MIHLLAJ KLEVISA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G5 | G5F | ||||
157 | 172 | NUNEZ SANCHEZ IDHALIA DA | TARROS GIOVANI-A.S.D | G6 | G6F | ||||
158 | 173 | MAAROUF MARUAN | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G4 | G4M | ||||
159 | 174 | ANTOGNETTI SIMONE | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G4 | G4M | ||||
160 | 175 | DIDO DANIELE | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G4 | G4M | ||||
161 | 176 | GENOVESI MARCO | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G5 | G5M | ||||
162 | 177 | PETACCO SEAN VALERIO | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G5 | G5M | ||||
163 | 178 | NARDI WENDY | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G5 | G5F | ||||
164 | 179 | MAAROUF NABIL | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G6 | G6M | ||||
165 | 180 | SAVINI FILIPPO | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G6 | G6M | ||||
166 | 181 | GROSSI MICHELE | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G6 | G6M | ||||
167 | 182 | MARCHESCHI DIEGO | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G6 | G6M | ||||
168 | 183 | MARSELLI GIULIA | US FIUMARETTA - ALES | G6 | G6F | ||||
169 | 184 | PELLEGRINI GIORDANO | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G4 | G4M | ||||
170 | 185 | DI DONNA DARIO | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G4 | G4M | ||||
171 | 186 | ALBAVERA DANIELE | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G5 | G5M | ||||
172 | 187 | PRATO ENRICO | U.S. CARAMAGNA | G6 | G6M | ||||
173 | 188 | ASDENTE LUCA | TEAM GROSSO SPORT | G4 | G4M | ||||
174 | 189 | LIGATO ANDREA | TEAM GROSSO SPORT | G4 | G4M | ||||
175 | 190 | BALBO DAVIDE | TEAM GROSSO SPORT | G6 | G6M | ||||
176 | 191 | PRANDI EDOARDO | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G4 | G4M | ||||
177 | 192 | VIGNOLI NICHOLAS | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G4 | G4M | ||||
178 | 193 | MIRISOLA DAIANA | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G4 | G4F | ||||
179 | 194 | PETRI LEONARDO | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G6 | G6M | ||||
180 | 195 | TAGGIASCO ALESSIA | LIQUIGAS VC. BOTTAGN | G6 | G6F | ||||
181 | 196 | CARONIA FRANCESCO | SANREMESE 1904-SEZ.C | G5 | G5M | ||||
182 | 197 | SCARCIA DARIO | CICLISTICA ARMA TAGG | G4 | G4M | ||||
183 | 198 | PONS STEFANO | CICLISTICA ARMA TAGG | G6 | G6M | ||||
184 | 199 | VICINO DAVIDE | CICLISTICA ARMA TAGG | G6 | G6M | ||||
185 | 200 | PASTORINO ANDREA | G.C. VALLESTURA | G6 | G6M |