Deiva Marina (SP), 18/03/07
10 DEIVA - BRACCO
Slalom in salita

CLASSIFICA FINALE

ASSOLUTA
GEN GR CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA GR CL TOTALE DISTACCO
1 1 1 108 VILLANI Federico SUPERGARA OSELLA PA9/ALFA SP SP1 153.14
2 2 2 106 LODA Roberto RACING FOR GENOVA OSELLA P90/SUZUKI SP SP1 157.26 4.12
3 3 3 107 BOGGIANO Marco BLUTHUNDER ERBERTH R3 CN SP SP1 159.51 6.37
4 1 1 41 MALVASIO Roberto SCUDERIA '90 RENAULT Clio W A A3 163.60 10.46
5 1 1 99 POGGI Paolo DADGA SPORT A112/HONDA P P2 163.91 10.77
6 2 2 104 REPETTO Stefano SCUDERIA '90 FIAT 500/YAMAHA P P2 166.65 13.51
7 1 1 48 MAGGIOLO Paolo VALPOLCEVERA A112 S S3 166.68 13.54
8 2 1 73 RIVA Maurizio FIAT X 1.9 S S4 167.79 14.65
9 3 1 74 BERNARDELLO Alessandro FIAT X 1.9 S S5 168.14 15.00
10 4 1 87 GENNARI Filippo AB MOTOR SPORT RENAULT Clio cup S S6 169.11 15.97
11 5 1 93 MORGANTI Maurizio DUE GI SPORT LANCIA Delta S S7 169.33 16.19
12 6 2 89 BASSO Gianfranco DADGA SPORT OPEL Kadett GTE S S6 170.85 17.71
13 1 1 28 STRATA Marco RENAULT Clio N N3 171.13 17.99
14 3 3 103 BONINI Angelo GARGANO CORSE FIAT 500 P P2 171.63 18.49
15 7 3 85 IANI Stefano ROSKO TEAM RENAULT Clio S S6 172.15 19.01
16 8 2 55 TODINO Alessio FIAT 127 Sport S S3 172.37 19.23
17 2 1 31 VIVALDA Guido SCUDERIA '90 PEUGEOT 106 A A1 173.31 20.17
18 3 2 37 DONATI Osvaldo RENAULT Clio W A A3 173.67 20.53
19 9 4 36 FEDERIGHI Marco PEUGEOT 205 GTI S S6 174.19 21.05
20 4 3 39 VENTURINI Fabio LANTERNA CORSE RENAULT Clio W A A3 174.69 21.55
21 2 2 26 SIGNORELLI Pietro RENAULT Clio RS N N3 174.90 21.76
22 5 4 38 GUIDA Gaetano NEW SPIRIT TEAM RENAULT Clio A A3 175.05 21.91
23 10 1 44 LOFANO Dino FIAT 500 S S1 175.84 22.70
24 3 3 19 BANCALARI Pietro ROSKO TEAM RENAULT Clio RS N N3 176.20 23.06
25 4 4 23 GREGHI Daniele LANTERNA CORSE RENAULT Clio W N N3 176.79 23.65
26 4 4 109 MANTOVANI Giancarlo BCM SP SP1 176.83 23.69
27 5 5 21 AMADEI Simone RENAULT Clio N N3 176.87 23.73
28 1 1 96 MAGRI Luca LANZA MOTOR SPORT RENAULT Clio cup GTI GTI 177.18 24.04
29 4 1 98 CRINO Delmo FIAT 500/A112 P P1 177.82 24.68
30 6 1 6 BORDO Paolo SCUDERIA '90 PEUGEOT 106 Rally N N2 177.85 24.71
31 7 2 12 LANZA Gabriele PRO RALLY PEUGEOT 106 N N2 178.11 24.97
32 8 6 27 VIGO Gianfranco SUPERGARA RENAULT Clio N N3 180.30 27.16
33 11 2 95 BERTOLOZZI Luca KR KIT RACING RENAULT 5 GTT S S7 180.90 27.76
34 12 3 94 MOLINARI Pierluigi RACING FOR GENOVA RENAULT 5 GTT S S7 181.36 28.22
35 9 1 29 STRATA Marcello SUBARU Impreza N N4 182.12 28.98
36 13 3 54 MANNA Fabrizio VALPOLCEVERA A112 S S3 183.12 29.98
37 14 4 52 BALBI Alessandro VALPOLCEVERA FIAT Cinquecento S S3 183.19 30.05
38 15 1 47 TELANI Giorgio SCUDERIA '90 A112 S S2 183.26 30.12
39 10 1 5 BRIATORE Mauro SUPERGARA PEUGEOT 106 Rally N N1 183.94 30.80
40 11 3 7 ROZIO Graziano SCUDERIA '90 PEUGEOT 106 N N2 184.17 31.03
41 16 5 84 MORGANTI Emanuele DUE GI SPORT OPEL Kadett S S6 184.25 31.11
42 12 2 4 PASQUINELLI Marco PEUGEOT 106 N N1 184.75 31.61
43 17 6 86 SASSI Alberto VW Golf S S6 184.84 31.70
44 18 2 77 MORGANTI Alessandro DUE GI SPORT PEUGEOT 205 S S5 184.91 31.77
45 6 2 32 FERRARI Paolo PBM RACE FIAT Seicento A A1 184.94 31.80
46 19 7 82 MAZZARELLA Emiliano VALPOLCEVERA PEUGEOT 205 S S6 185.75 32.61
47 20 3 79 LEONCINI Carlo PEUGEOT 106 S S5 186.22 33.08
48 13 4 9 POZZI Andrea CITROEN Saxo N N2 186.75 33.61
49 21 4 76 POLTINO Ruggero OPEL Corsa S S5 187.27 34.13
50 22 2 43 VESCIO Diego FIAT 500 S S1 187.57 34.43
51 14 5 15 ALBERTI Mauro ROAD RUNNER TEAM MG 105 N N2 188.48 35.34
52 5 2 97 SORESINI Andrea DADGA SPORT FIAT 500/A112 P P1 188.68 35.54
53 23 8 88 GENNARI Ermes AB MOTOR SPORT RENAULT Clio cup S S6 188.88 35.74
54 24 5 53 CANEPA Luciano A112 S S3 189.27 36.13
55 25 2 59 SARTI Massimo GT MOTOR SPORT PEUGEOT 205 S S4 190.10 36.96
56 15 7 24 MOSTI Alessandro BF RALLY RENAULT Clio N N3 190.56 37.42
57 26 9 81 MOTTA Stefania ALTAVALLE MOTOR SPOR PEUGEOT 205 S S6 190.62 37.48
58 7 1 35 BISCARA Andrea CITROEN Saxo A A2 192.09 38.95
59 8 3 34 LAMBRUSCHI Andrea ROSKO TEAM RENAULT Clio A A1 193.65 40.51
60 16 3 2 BARTOLINI Mauro PEUGEOT 106 N N1 194.48 41.34
61 27 5 78 PADOVANI Matteo FIAT Uno S S5 195.08 41.94
62 17 8 16 DELLACASA Andrea RENAULT Clio RS N N3 196.70 43.56
63 9 4 33 FRANCESCHINI Andrea JOKER TEAM PEUGEOT 106 Rally A A1 197.35 44.21
64 18 6 11 MERLINI Andrea PRO RALLY PEUGEOT 106 N N2 197.50 44.36
65 19 9 25 CORRADI Massimiliano BF RALLY PEUGEOT 306 Rally N N3 197.74 44.60
66 28 3 56 MANFREDI Diego DADGA SPORT PEUGEOT 205 S S4 198.49 45.35
67 20 4 3 GAIOTTI Serafino DUE GI SPORT PEUGEOT 106 N N1 202.58 49.44
68 21 5 1 CORSI Filippo PEUGEOT 106 N N1 203.27 50.13
69 29 2 46 FARACI Claudio A112 S S2 207.74 54.60
70 22 7 14 MELARA Massimiliano RACING FOR GENOVA PEUGEOT 106 N N2 208.39 55.25
71 30 6 75 CARIOLA Andrea PEUGEOT 205 GTI S S5 213.40 60.26
72 31 4 72 DE LORENZI Davide SIMCA S S4 214.31 61.17
73 32 5 71 DELFINO Emilio LANTERNA CORSE PEUGEOT 205 Rally S S4 217.45 64.31
74 33 6 58 RATTI Leonardo TOP TEAM PEUGEOT 205 Rally S S4 227.07 73.93
75 23 10 22 GALLINO Enrico LANTERNA CORSE RENAULT Clio N N3 238.78 85.64
NON PARTITI 27
8 RATTO Paolo SCUDERIA '90 PEUGEOT 106 N N2 NP 1^ MANCHE
49 RIBONI Marco X 1.9 RALLY ITALIA FIAT 127 S S3 NP 1^ MANCHE
72 DE LORENZI Davide SIMCA S S4 NP 1^ MANCHE
91 AMBROSIANI Francesco ALTAVALLE MOTOR SPOR LANCIA Delta Montec S S6 NP 1^ MANCHE
101 SCOLARO Antonino BLUTHUNDER FIAT 500 P P2 NP 1^ MANCHE
105 BENTIVOGLIO Pasquale BLUTHUNDER CITROEN Saxo/HONDA P P2 NP 1^ MANCHE
107 BOGGIANO Marco BLUTHUNDER ERBERTH R3 CN SP SP1 NP 1^ MANCHE
109 MANTOVANI Giancarlo BCM SP SP1 NP 1^ MANCHE
8 RATTO Paolo SCUDERIA '90 PEUGEOT 106 N N2 NP 2^ MANCHE
16 DELLACASA Andrea RENAULT Clio RS N N3 NP 2^ MANCHE
49 RIBONI Marco X 1.9 RALLY ITALIA FIAT 127 S S3 NP 2^ MANCHE
58 RATTI Leonardo TOP TEAM PEUGEOT 205 Rally S S4 NP 2^ MANCHE
72 DE LORENZI Davide SIMCA S S4 NP 2^ MANCHE
101 SCOLARO Antonino BLUTHUNDER FIAT 500 P P2 NP 2^ MANCHE
105 BENTIVOGLIO Pasquale BLUTHUNDER CITROEN Saxo/HONDA P P2 NP 2^ MANCHE
2 BARTOLINI Mauro PEUGEOT 106 N N1 NP 3^ MANCHE
8 RATTO Paolo SCUDERIA '90 PEUGEOT 106 N N2 NP 3^ MANCHE
22 GALLINO Enrico LANTERNA CORSE RENAULT Clio N N3 NP 3^ MANCHE
49 RIBONI Marco X 1.9 RALLY ITALIA FIAT 127 S S3 NP 3^ MANCHE
58 RATTI Leonardo TOP TEAM PEUGEOT 205 Rally S S4 NP 3^ MANCHE
83 FABBRINI Massimo FIRE FOX RACING VW Golf S S6 NP 3^ MANCHE
85 IANI Stefano ROSKO TEAM RENAULT Clio S S6 NP 3^ MANCHE
86 SASSI Alberto VW Golf S S6 NP 3^ MANCHE
91 AMBROSIANI Francesco ALTAVALLE MOTOR SPOR LANCIA Delta Montec S S6 NP 3^ MANCHE
101 SCOLARO Antonino BLUTHUNDER FIAT 500 P P2 NP 3^ MANCHE
105 BENTIVOGLIO Pasquale BLUTHUNDER CITROEN Saxo/HONDA P P2 NP 3^ MANCHE
108 VILLANI Federico SUPERGARA OSELLA PA9/ALFA SP SP1 NP 3^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 12
43 VESCIO Diego FIAT 500 S S1 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
77 MORGANTI Alessandro DUE GI SPORT PEUGEOT 205 S S5 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
83 FABBRINI Massimo FIRE FOX RACING VW Golf S S6 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
22 GALLINO Enrico LANTERNA CORSE RENAULT Clio N N3 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
53 CANEPA Luciano A112 S S3 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
83 FABBRINI Massimo FIRE FOX RACING VW Golf S S6 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
85 IANI Stefano ROSKO TEAM RENAULT Clio S S6 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
91 AMBROSIANI Francesco ALTAVALLE MOTOR SPOR LANCIA Delta Montec S S6 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
106 LODA Roberto RACING FOR GENOVA OSELLA P90/SUZUKI SP SP1 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
37 DONATI Osvaldo RENAULT Clio W A A3 RIT. 3^ MANCHE
52 BALBI Alessandro VALPOLCEVERA FIAT Cinquecento S S3 RIT. 3^ MANCHE
53 CANEPA Luciano A112 S S3 RIT. 3^ MANCHE


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi