Borgo Fornari (GE), 12/07/08 4° AQUILOTTI Free Ride Night |
ELENCO ISCRITTI |
ASSOLUTA |
ORD | NUM | LICENZA | CONDUTTORE | NAZ | SCUDERIA | VETTURA | GR | CL | |
1 | 1 | MENICHETTI Francesco | Aquilotti | A | |||||
2 | 2 | CIGNOLI Filippo | A | ||||||
3 | 3 | REBORA Michele | A | ||||||
4 | 4 | QUINTINO Andrea | A | ||||||
5 | 5 | MUTILLO Mattia | I Cinghiali | A | |||||
6 | 6 | DE LUCA Massimo | A | ||||||
7 | 7 | RAK Alessandro | A | ||||||
8 | 8 | PARODI Marco | A | ||||||
9 | 9 | CAPPANERA Massimo | A | ||||||
10 | 10 | BOGONI Nicolo' | A | ||||||
11 | 11 | BENATTI Mattia | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
12 | 12 | ABRASSI Alberto | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
13 | 13 | GRASSO Stefano | A | ||||||
14 | 14 | GUGLIELMUCCI Luca | No puiafrixe team | A | |||||
15 | 16 | TORRETTA Alessandro | Covre Team DH | A | |||||
16 | 17 | DEGIORGI Yuri | Argentina bike | A | |||||
17 | 18 | CARDELLI Enrico | Mangiamusse freeride | A | |||||
18 | 19 | BALLARINI Emanuele | Covre Team DH | A | |||||
19 | 20 | BERTORELLO Marco | A | ||||||
20 | 21 | PALITTA Giovanni | MtbClubGenova | A | |||||
21 | 22 | PENNINI Danilo | MtbClubGenova | A | |||||
22 | 23 | FIORETTI Stefano | Mangiamusse freeride | A | |||||
23 | 24 | MEDEI Stefano | Mangiamusse freeride | A | |||||
24 | 25 | FERRARIS Massimo | Mangiamusse freeride | A | |||||
25 | 26 | LILLO Antonello | Tracce Team | A | |||||
26 | 27 | TORRE Fulvio | A | ||||||
27 | 28 | OBERTI Zeno | Covre Team DH | A | |||||
28 | 29 | ROLLO Orfeo | A | ||||||
29 | 30 | BALESTRA Francesco | Covre Team DH | A | |||||
30 | 31 | MEZZACASA Federico | A | ||||||
31 | 32 | PASTORINO Eugenio | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
32 | 33 | PARODI Valter | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
33 | 34 | RINALDI Giuseppe | Aquilotti | A | |||||
34 | 35 | BIAVA Matteo | Mtb Club Genova | A | |||||
35 | 36 | LIOY Dario | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
36 | 37 | SOPELSA Federico | A | ||||||
37 | 38 | POGGIO Enrico | A | ||||||
38 | 39 | BALLI Andrea | A | ||||||
39 | 40 | MENAPACE Marco | A | ||||||
40 | 41 | D'ANGELO Matteo | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
41 | 42 | MAESTRINI Luca | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
42 | 43 | CORZETTO Nicolo' | Aquilotti | A | |||||
43 | 44 | COSTA Daniel | A | ||||||
44 | 45 | MAZZARELLA Flavio | A | ||||||
45 | 46 | BACIGALUPO Matteo | A | ||||||
46 | 47 | BISIO Luca | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
47 | 48 | CHIAROLINI Fabio | A | ||||||
48 | 50 | SALERNI Paolo | Tracce Team | A | |||||
49 | 51 | SACCHETTO Paolo | Tracce Team | A | |||||
50 | 52 | RAVINA Marco | Tracce Team | A | |||||
51 | 53 | CUCITI Max | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
52 | 54 | DIMARINO Igor | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
53 | 55 | COSTANTINO Emanuele | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
54 | 56 | CROCCO Edoardo | No Work Time Bike Te | R | |||||
55 | 57 | TAMAGNO Giulio | Aquilotti | A | |||||
56 | 58 | CRISCUOLO Marco | I Cinghiali | A | |||||
57 | 59 | CRISCUOLO Michele | I Cinghiali | A | |||||
58 | 60 | POSLA Sergio | Freeride Zena | A | |||||
59 | 61 | AUGUGLIARO Giorgio | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
60 | 62 | CAVALLARI Ezio | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
61 | 63 | BOCCONE Ivano | Freeride Zena | A | |||||
62 | 64 | SASSO Alessandro | Freeride Zena | A | |||||
63 | 65 | DEL BIANCO Albet | A | ||||||
64 | 66 | DELFINO Alberto | A | ||||||
65 | 67 | LO NARDO Dario | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
66 | 68 | RAMMELLI Plunchio | No puia frixe team | A | |||||
67 | 69 | TORRE Johnny | No puia frixe team | A | |||||
68 | 71 | TORRE Athre | No puia frixe team | A | |||||
69 | 72 | GRASSO Giorgia | No puia frixe team | DON | |||||
70 | 73 | CARLINI Nicolo' | No puia frixe team | A | |||||
71 | 74 | ALICE | No puia frixe team | DON | |||||
72 | 75 | BALBI Alessio | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
73 | 76 | DELUCCHI Maurizio | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
74 | 77 | FANCIULLACCI Luca | A | ||||||
75 | 78 | INVREA Giorgio | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
76 | 79 | GIORGIONI Claudio | Aquilotti | A | |||||
77 | 80 | BUTERA Massimo | A | ||||||
78 | 81 | RAVERA Sergio | Covre Team DH | A | |||||
79 | 82 | GATTO Irene | DON | ||||||
80 | 83 | DONADONIBUS Diego | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
81 | 84 | FOSSARI Irene | No Work Time Bike Te | DON | |||||
82 | 85 | FORTUGNO Bruno | A | ||||||
83 | 87 | BIANCHINI Cosimo | La Strana Officina s | A | |||||
84 | 88 | MINAFRA Roberto | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
85 | 89 | LEONCINI Igor | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
86 | 90 | RATTO Andrea | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
87 | 91 | CAPPELLO Marco | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
88 | 92 | BIGGI Giovanni | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
89 | 93 | PASTORE David | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
90 | 94 | GIANGRAVE' Antonio | No Work Time Bike Te | A | |||||
91 | 95 | LIBRANDI Roberto | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
92 | 96 | MEARDI Michele | A | ||||||
93 | 97 | GUGLIELMI Christian | Loabikers | A | |||||
94 | 98 | NICORA Daniele | A | ||||||
95 | 99 | CATALANO Andrea | A | ||||||
96 | 100 | LEGOWIECKA Inga | MOIA BIKE TEAM | DON | |||||
97 | 101 | VERARDO Andrea | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
98 | 102 | DESIRELLO Davide | Aquilotti | A | |||||
99 | 103 | ILLIANO Andrea | A | ||||||
100 | 104 | RISSO Sergio | A | ||||||
101 | 105 | PARODI Mauro | Bike o'clock | A | |||||
102 | 106 | LUINI Massimiliano | A | ||||||
103 | 107 | BORSETTI Luca | G | ||||||
104 | 108 | SANGIOVANNI Raffaele | A | ||||||
105 | 109 | CALCIA Tommaso | I Cinghiali | G | |||||
106 | 110 | MAMBERTO Camilla | FREERIDE FINALE LIGU | DON |