Domenica
4 luglio 2004
ore 9.30
Quiliano
(SV)
Corsa podistica non competitiva di km 5 c.a.
Classifica Generale
Pos. | Atleta | Societą | Categoria |
1 | Brignone Mauro | Atletica Cairo | 40/49 |
2 | Rossone Osvaldo | Podistica 2000 Marene | 16/39 |
3 | Occelli Flavio | Savona Triathlon | 40/49 |
4 | Ivaldi Gabriele | ATA Acqui | 16/39 |
5 | Mieres Nicolas | Atletica Arcobaleno | 16/39 |
6 | Armellin Andrea | Atletica Varazze | 16/39 |
7 | Schiappacasse Claudio | Cittą di Genova | 40/49 |
8 | Launo Marco | Atletica Cairo | 40/49 |
9 | Bassafontana Paolo | Atletica Varazze | 16/39 |
10 | Demartino Pasquale | Cittą di Genova | 40/49 |
11 | Giusto Mario | Atletica Cairo | 16/39 |
12 | Becchetti Mauro | Podistica Savonese | 16/39 |
13 | Vassallo Marco | US Caramagna | 16/39 |
14 | Caviglia Gianni | Libero | 50/59 |
15 | Giusto Luca | DLF Savona Atletica | 40/49 |
16 | De Simone Mauro | Atletica Varazze | 16/39 |
17 | Rossi Gianluca | Podistica Savonese | 16/39 |
18 | Fracchia Gillberto | Polisportiva Valmaremola | 16/39 |
19 | Costa Luciano | Atletica Cairo | 40/49 |
20 | Mieres Mario | Atletica Varazze | 50/59 |
21 | Trucco Benedetto | Podistica Savonese | 40/49 |
22 | Rosari Stefano | Maratoneti del Tigullio | 16/39 |
23 | D'Aliasi Michele | Athletic Project Savona | 40/49 |
24 | Ferrando Mirko | Atletica Ceriale | 16/39 |
25 | Leporati Massimo | Trionfo Ligure | 40/49 |
26 | Aureli Bruno | Atletica Varazze | 16/39 |
27 | Scabbia Piergiuseppe | Polisportiva Valmaremola | 40/49 |
28 | Manca Paolo | Polisportiva Valmaremola | 40/49 |
29 | Baietto Rita | Atletica Cairo | 16/39f |
30 | Bianco Valter | DLF Savona Atletica | 40/49 |
31 | Molinas Silvano | Atletica Varazze | 16/39 |
32 | Meneghetti Andrea | Atletica Ceriale | 16/39 |
33 | Pirotta Dario | Banca Popolare Bergamo | 40/49 |
34 | Digiannantonio Enrico | Serenella AVIS Savona | 40/49 |
35 | Gatti Romano | Podistica Savonese | 40/49 |
36 | Cadili Antonino | Atletica Varazze | 50/59 |
37 | Falco Luciano | Atletica Cairo | 16/39 |
38 | Rivera Clara | Atletica Cairo | 16/39f |
39 | Astaldi Silvio | Atletica Varazze | 16/39 |
40 | Marcafri Gianni | DLF Savona Atletica | 40/49 |
41 | Ziliani Anastasio | Atletica Ceriale | 50/59 |
42 | Scaramucci Susanna | Atletica Varazze | 40/+f |
43 | Manca Federico | Run Finale | 16/39 |
44 | Acquarone Luciano | CUS Torino | 60 e oltre |
45 | Ziliani Marco | Atletica Ceriale | 16/39 |
46 | Pronzato Giovanni | Universale Alba Docilia | 50/59 |
47 | Marino Giuseppe | Run Finale | 16/39 |
48 | Abrate Giovanni | Podistica 2000 Marene | 40/49 |
49 | Sartirana Leopoldo | Atletica Varazze | 60 e oltre |
50 | Montanino Mario | US Maurina | 40/49 |
51 | Cavallo Franco | Atletica Cairo | 40/49 |
52 | Dal Ben Nadia | Podistica Tranese | 40/+f |
53 | Gioseffi Giuseppina | DLF Savona Atletica | 16/39f |
54 | Pepe Pino | Atletica Varazze | 50/59 |
55 | Dessino Barbara | Atletica Cairo | 16/39f |
56 | Di Giuseppe Mauro | US Caramagna | 40/49 |
57 | Cora Monica | Serenella AVIS Savona | 16/39f |
58 | Rossi Paolo | Run Finale | 40/49 |
59 | Guglielmetto Giancarlo | Podistica Savonese | 50/59 |
60 | Reale Bruno | Podistica Tranese | 50/59 |
61 | Medini Andrea | Serenella AVIS Savona | 40/49 |
62 | Calvi Francesco | US Caramagna | 60 e oltre |
63 | Giusti Berardino | Libero | 40/49 |
64 | Aprea Sandro | Atletica Cairo | 16/39 |
65 | Bovio Alessandro | Athletic Project Savona | 40/49 |
66 | Bo Agostino | Atletica Ceriale | 60 e oltre |
67 | Pescio Roberto | Universale Alba Docilia | 16/39 |
68 | Albertelli Marco | Atletica Ovadese | 16/39 |
69 | Polizzi Ausilia | Atletica Varazze | 40/+f |
70 | Angelini Lorenzo | Serenella AVIS Savona | 40/49 |
71 | Resca Felice | Podistica Savonese | 40/49 |
72 | Rossello Flavio | Run Finale | 40/49 |
73 | Romano Maria Elisa | Atletica Varazze | 16/39f |
74 | Albertini Umberto | Podistica Savonese | 50/59 |
75 | Foffi Fulvio | Serenella AVIS Savona | 16/39 |
76 | Chiarlone Simona | ATA Acqui | 16/39f |
77 | Gay Roberto | Serenella AVIS Savona | 50/59 |
78 | Stevano Sergio | Libero | 50/59 |
79 | Oddera Angela | Atletica Cairo | 40/+f |
80 | Traverso Giacomo | Serenella AVIS Savona | 40/49 |
81 | Pestelli Giovanni | Libero | 40/49 |
82 | Costa Claudia | Atletica Varazze | 40/+f |
83 | Borrelli Donato | Atletica Varazze | 50/59 |
84 | Rebagliati Lorenzo | Podistica Savonese | 16/39 |
85 | Barbieri Sabrina | Atletica Ceriale | 16/39f |
86 | Vanzino Giovanni | Serenella AVIS Savona | 60 e oltre |
87 | Lepore Anna Maria | Podistica Savonese | 40/+f |
88 | Tessitore Giovanni | Serenella AVIS Savona | 60 e oltre |
89 | Galati Concetta | Atletica Ceriale | 16/39f |
90 | Barbieri Sergio | Atletica Ceriale | 50/59 |
91 | Giacobbe Giancarlo | Serenella AVIS Savona | 50/59 |
92 | Crespi Emilio | DLF Savona Atletica | 60 e oltre |
93 | Rabai Dina | Atletica Ceriale | 40/+f |
94 | Rubado Linda | Atletica Ceriale | 16/39f |
95 | Ferrando Valentina | Atletica Ceriale | 16/39f |
96 | Mondino Italo | Podistica Savonese | 60 e oltre |
97 | Rovello Angelo | Podistica Savonese | 60 e oltre |
98 | Tarantino Gabriella | Universale Alba Docilia | 40/+f |
99 | Molinaro Felicita | Serenella AVIS Savona | 40/+f |
100 | Gattulli Gabriella | Podistica Savonese | 40/+f |
101 | Magliano Anna | Podistica Savonese | 16/39f |
102 | Aiello Gabriella | Athletic Project Savona | 40/+f |
103 | Angelini | Libero | 60 e oltre |
Ritirato | Piccinini Bernardo | Libero | 60 e oltre |
Ritirato | Zaccariello Gaetano | Universale Alba Docilia | 40/49 |