Home |
Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
|
Web: digilander.libero.it/cronobl |
|
5º DOLOMITI PARK ROAD CLASSIFICHE Gosaldo-Pedavena-Belluno 8/9/10 agosto 2003
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | ZANETTE Patrizia | 75 | TV379 A.SERNAGLIA M.VILLANOVA | 44'52 | 36'29 | 55'39 | 2:17'00 | |
2º | MENEGHEL Gianna | 71 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 47'42 | 38'02 | 1:01'56 | 2:27'40 | |
3º | BRACCHI Sonia | 74 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 48'26 | 38'37 | 1:00'52 | 2:27'55 | |
4º | LUCCHI Silvia | 72 | BO002 POL. ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 49'25 | 38'38 | 1:00'36 | 2:28'39 | |
5º | DALLA RIVA Simona | 73 | TRIONFO LIGURE | 47'37 | 38'40 | 1:03'38 | 2:29'55 | |
6º | GRAFFI Fabiana | 74 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 48'24 | 39'53 | 1:05'34 | 2:33'51 | |
7º | LAGOMARSINO Laura | 70 | SV037 ALBA DOCILIA | 50'12 | 43'51 | 1:01'40 | 2:35'43 | |
8º | SCHIAVI Patrizia | 71 | MI020 ONDAVERDE ATLETIC TEAM | 49'44 | 39'50 | 1:07'09 | 2:36'43 | |
9º | CESCON Silvia | 70 | TV371 N.A. 3 COMUNI SALGAREDA | 53'25 | 42'48 | 1:06'30 | 2:42'43 | |
10º | PEROSINI Lorena | 74 | BS028 G.S. LEONMARKET | 54'17 | 43'17 | 1:08'49 | 2:46'23 | |
11º | FREDA Monica | 70 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 53'40 | 42'37 | 1:11'37 | 2:47'54 | |
12º | SITTA Emanuela | 69 | BO021 I CAGNON | 59'07 | 49'47 | 1:20'38 | 3:09'32 | |
13º | OTTONELLO Emanuela | 75 | GE563 POD. MELE | 1:01'58 | 48'25 | 1:21'13 | 3:11'36 | |
14º | BOCCATO Francesca | 71 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD | 59'50 | 48'13 | 1:23'34 | 3:11'37 | |
15º | GRAZZINI Rosalba | 72 | PI253 G.S. LE SBARRE | 59'04 | 47'38 | 1:25'10 | 3:11'52 | |
16º | FONTANA Monica | 69 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:02'57 | 51'38 | 1:20'53 | 3:15'28 | |
17º | PERINI Susanna | 77 | TS503 A.R. ADDETTI COMUNALI | 1:04'29 | 53'22 | 1:27'59 | 3:25'50 | |
18º | DOEFLER Helga | 70 | TS503 A.R. ADDETTI COMUNALI | 1:04'48 | 53'24 | 1:28'00 | 3:26'12 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | ROIATTI Renzo | 74 | ATL. BUIA TREPPO GR. CSI UDINE | 39'00 | 30'24 | 47'40 | 1:57'04 | |
2º | DA RIVA Marco | 72 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 40'05 | 30'55 | 47'22 | 1:58'22 | |
3º | REOLON Denis | 70 | BL010 ATL. BELLUNO DOLOMITI | 38'57 | 30'58 | 49'24 | 1:59'19 | |
4º | DE MENECH Massimo | 72 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 41'36 | 32'37 | 48'47 | 2:03'00 | |
5º | BONATO Giampietro | 69 | PD161 ATL. GALLIERA VENETA | 41'43 | 32'29 | 51'26 | 2:05'38 | |
5º | MASDEA Giovanni | 73 | BA039 AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 40'32 | 31'53 | 53'13 | 2:05'38 | |
7º | SCROCCARO Vanni | 69 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 41'37 | 32'24 | 52'10 | 2:06'11 | |
8º | MAZZON Maurizio | 69 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 42'23 | 32'45 | 51'55 | 2:07'03 | |
9º | BIONDI Andrea | 72 | FO355 POD. AVIS FORLI' | 42'26 | 33'33 | 52'13 | 2:08'12 | |
10º | LEMME Alessio | 77 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 43'50 | 34'00 | 54'46 | 2:12'36 | |
11º | MASSARDI Luca | 75 | BS337 G.S. PODISTICO DEDIZZOLE | 43'32 | 34'14 | 55'28 | 2:13'14 | |
12º | MAERAN Alex | 73 | BL021 ASS. GIRO DELLE MURA | 44'23 | 35'11 | 54'31 | 2:14'05 | |
13º | BUBOLA Ivan | 70 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 45'26 | 36'25 | 57'02 | 2:18'53 | |
14º | DIANA Francesco | 78 | PN506 G.S. ALPINI CANEVA | 45'44 | 36'58 | 56'20 | 2:19'02 | |
15º | ROMANELLI Ivo | 76 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 46'48 | 35'39 | 56'38 | 2:19'05 | |
16º | BORIELLO Claudio | 73 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 42'17 | 34'01 | 1:02'58 | 2:19'16 | |
17º | SARRI Roberto | 69 | TV371 N.A. 3 COMUNI SALGAREDA | 47'09 | 36'44 | 56'00 | 2:19'53 | |
18º | SALMI Augusto | 70 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 46'26 | 35'07 | 59'25 | 2:20'58 | |
19º | PEREGO Luigi | 72 | UISP FO' DI PE' | 46'47 | 38'09 | 58'28 | 2:23'24 | |
20º | PELLONI Paolo | 71 | GE005 GENOA ATLETICA | 47'49 | 38'49 | 59'48 | 2:26'26 | |
21º | DA RIZ Stefano | 70 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 49'30 | 37'41 | 59'31 | 2:26'42 | |
22º | DE MENECH Enrico | 69 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN TR. 1ø NOV. | 48'43 | 37'50 | 1:00'47 | 2:27'20 | |
23º | ALFIER Alessio | 76 | GE563 POD. MELE | 50'06 | 39'05 | 1:02'09 | 2:31'20 | |
24º | DELLA VEDOVA Livio | 69 | MI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE | 50'46 | 40'31 | 1:04'08 | 2:35'25 | |
25º | CAROSIO Flavio | 73 | GE563 POD. MELE | 50'54 | 39'54 | 1:05'13 | 2:36'01 | |
26º | VITRI Sergio | 69 | TS503 A.R. ADDETTI COMUNALI | 50'27 | 40'28 | 1:05'42 | 2:36'37 | |
27º | DI SACCO Gabriele | 70 | PI253 G.S. LE SBARRE | 51'45 | 41'34 | 1:07'37 | 2:40'56 | |
28º | SANDRI Matteo | 82 | TN046 U.S. VILLAGNEDO | 55'36 | 44'29 | 1:08'33 | 2:48'38 | |
29º | GAMBERINI Roberto | 72 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 55'30 | 44'39 | 1:14'37 | 2:54'46 | |
30º | FALATO Giuseppe | 69 | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO | 59'15 | 48'03 | 1:14'48 | 3:02'06 | |
31º | BENETTI Mauro | 69 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD | 59'47 | 47'35 | 1:23'35 | 3:10'57 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | RIVA Elena | 64 | GE002 CUS GENOVA | 43'44 | 34'27 | 53'35 | 2:11'46 | |
2º | PLOS Annalisa | 66 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 45'03 | 35'14 | 56'07 | 2:16'24 | |
3º | BOSCHI Anna | 68 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 44'48 | 35'45 | 1:00'17 | 2:20'50 | |
4º | BORCIANI Mirella | 66 | GE577 L.RUM O'CONNOR PUB | 47'39 | 38'56 | 59'56 | 2:26'31 | |
5º | TASSI Francesca | 65 | MI404 G.S. ZELO FORAMAGNO | 50'12 | 39'37 | 1:04'45 | 2:34'34 | |
6º | REBORA Michela | 68 | GE578 POD. VALPOLCEVERA | 51'40 | 40'48 | 1:05'40 | 2:38'08 | |
7º | COLONELLO Chiara | 68 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 52'36 | 42'29 | 1:05'20 | 2:40'25 | |
8º | BATTISTELLA Donatella | 65 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 55'33 | 45'07 | 1:10'17 | 2:50'57 | |
9º | VELLATA Lucia | 66 | NO048 ATL. GALLIATE | 54'35 | 44'36 | 1:13'09 | 2:52'20 | |
10º | MAGNI Monica | 66 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 53'30 | 44'48 | 1:15'08 | 2:53'26 | |
11º | CHIECCA Candida | 64 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 56'07 | 44'52 | 1:13'55 | 2:54'54 | |
12º | GREGIS Rosangela | 68 | BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO | 57'09 | 46'06 | 1:15'27 | 2:58'42 | |
13º | GRITTI Paola | 66 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 59'06 | 45'25 | 1:19'28 | 3:03'59 | |
14º | ZANIN Cristina | 66 | VE500 ATLETICA MIRAFIORI | 1:02'53 | 55'53 | 1:26'53 | 3:25'39 | |
15º | MONTANARI Emanuela | 65 | ATL. CISTERNA | 1:03'16 | 53'03 | 1:32'20 | 3:28'39 | |
16º | CIARLA Alessandra | 67 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:07'25 | 54'41 | 1:32'42 | 3:34'48 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | GRELLA Giorgio | 67 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 39'10 | 31'13 | 47'15 | 1:57'38 | |
2º | DE ECCHER Lucio | 68 | PN502 ATL. S.MARTINO AL T. | 39'32 | 32'05 | 49'47 | 2:01'24 | |
3º | FACCIOLO Valerio | 68 | UISP ATLETICA PAVESE | 41'05 | 31'56 | 50'20 | 2:03'21 | |
4º | BASEI Loris | 65 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 41'06 | 32'35 | 50'31 | 2:04'12 | |
5º | CENTA Paolo | 65 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 41'12 | 33'19 | 52'19 | 2:06'50 | |
6º | MORETTI Paolo | 66 | CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALI | 41'58 | 33'22 | 52'14 | 2:07'34 | |
7º | BARCELLAN Giorgio | 64 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | 42'30 | 33'39 | 53'14 | 2:09'23 | |
8º | CARTATONE Alessandro | 67 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 43'24 | 33'55 | 53'47 | 2:11'06 | |
9º | PILLAN Siro | 68 | VI649 ALPINI VICENZA | 43'35 | 34'11 | 54'19 | 2:12'05 | |
10º | DALLO Giuseppe | 66 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 43'06 | 34'08 | 55'25 | 2:12'39 | |
11º | DONAT Dino | 66 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 44'29 | 35'34 | 53'57 | 2:14'00 | |
12º | TESSARIN Antonio | 67 | VE500 ATLETICA MIRAFIORI | 44'31 | 35'09 | 54'31 | 2:14'11 | |
13º | MOSCHITTI Angelo | 65 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 44'27 | 34'13 | 56'23 | 2:15'03 | |
14º | CORRADINI Renzo | 68 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARAN | 44'33 | 35'41 | 56'31 | 2:16'45 | |
15º | SANDRI Luca | 68 | TN046 U.S. VILLAGNEDO | 44'42 | 35'29 | 57'33 | 2:17'44 | |
16º | ZANELLA Remigio | 68 | TV336 CASA IN CASA | 45'15 | 35'37 | 57'43 | 2:18'35 | |
17º | BONARRIGO Andrea | 66 | PD135 ATL. LIBERTAS PADOVA | 45'25 | 36'23 | 58'30 | 2:20'18 | |
18º | PIONNI Andrea | 68 | MI020 ONDAVERDE ATLETIC TEAM | 45'16 | 37'47 | 57'56 | 2:20'59 | |
19º | LEGNARI Davide | 64 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 45'49 | 38'10 | 58'25 | 2:22'24 | |
20º | BOBBATO Giovanni | 67 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 46'45 | 36'35 | 59'06 | 2:22'26 | |
21º | FRANCESCHINI Fabrizio | 67 | BS377 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZZOLE | 46'37 | 37'45 | 59'26 | 2:23'48 | |
22º | GALLO Mario | 64 | BG465 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO | 45'57 | 36'31 | 1:01'33 | 2:24'01 | |
23º | IURADA Edoardo | 68 | TS537 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE | 47'34 | 37'51 | 59'42 | 2:25'07 | |
24º | FERROLI Claudio | 65 | PV414 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA | 48'33 | 38'05 | 1:00'25 | 2:27'03 | |
25º | MASTROLIA Angelo | 68 | MO158 S. DONNINO | 50'06 | 39'12 | 1:01'55 | 2:31'13 | |
26º | MARTIGNANI Paride | 64 | TS007 G.S. S. GIACOMO | 50'25 | 39'29 | 1:05'04 | 2:34'58 | |
27º | TODESCO Fabrizio | 64 | SKI TEAM LAGORAI | 49'27 | 40'04 | 1:05'32 | 2:35'03 | |
28º | DALTO Dino | 66 | ATL. MARENO | 50'43 | 39'26 | 1:05'03 | 2:35'12 | |
29º | DALL'OSSO Giulio | 64 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETR | 49'10 | 41'05 | 1:05'22 | 2:35'37 | |
30º | ROSSORI Umberto | 66 | BG420 MARATHON TEAM BERGAMO | 50'44 | 41'11 | 1:03'45 | 2:35'40 | |
31º | GASPARINETTI Davide | 64 | MI074 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE | 50'38 | 40'41 | 1:07'18 | 2:38'37 | |
32º | ZENTI Paolo | 65 | BO009 PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 51'58 | 42'27 | 1:08'34 | 2:42'59 | |
33º | CARNIO Giovanni | 68 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 53'46 | 44'19 | 1:09'32 | 2:47'37 | |
34º | FROSI Paolo | 68 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 56'24 | 42'53 | 1:10'51 | 2:50'08 | |
35º | AGNELI Marcello | 65 | BESCO REGGELO | 55'21 | 43'45 | 1:11'05 | 2:50'11 | |
36º | MAZZOLENI Paolo | 66 | BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO | 54'28 | 43'15 | 1:12'37 | 2:50'20 | |
37º | TREVISAN Francesco | 66 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 57'30 | 45'02 | 1:09'46 | 2:52'18 | |
38º | CAPELLI Ezio | 68 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 57'58 | 45'26 | 1:10'41 | 2:54'05 | |
39º | MAFFEZZONI Paolo | 65 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 54'41 | 44'49 | 1:16'49 | 2:56'19 | |
40º | MAUTI Claudio | 64 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 56'37 | 46'39 | 1:13'42 | 2:56'58 | |
41º | MUNINI Gianni | 66 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 59'55 | 53'33 | 1:26'45 | 3:20'13 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | MATTIOZ Luisa | 61 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 47'17 | 37'12 | 58'40 | 2:23'09 | |
2º | ANTONIOL Elisa | 61 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 48'40 | 38'30 | 1:00'03 | 2:27'13 | |
3º | CAMPIGOTTO Maria Teres | 61 | LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 54'46 | 43'58 | 1:09'44 | 2:48'28 | |
4º | VERGNANO Marietta | 62 | ZENIT | 55'44 | 44'12 | 1:12'13 | 2:52'09 | |
5º | FILIPPONI Roberta | 63 | AMATORI CASTEL FUSANO | 1:01'09 | 47'27 | 1:17'09 | 3:05'45 | |
6º | TAGLIAPIETRA Lucia | 63 | VE512 G.S. VOLTAN MESTRE | 1:01'15 | 48'54 | 1:18'53 | 3:09'02 | |
7º | GRITTI Giovanna | 63 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 1:01'55 | 49'15 | 1:21'23 | 3:12'33 | |
8º | CAON Ivana | 59 | G.S. ZELOFORA MAGNO | 1:01'50 | 51'16 | 1:26'15 | 3:19'21 | |
9º | VESCOVINI Cinzia | 60 | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO FIRENZE | 1:03'32 | 54'39 | 1:26'10 | 3:24'21 | |
10º | PORTA Patrizia | 62 | TS007 G.S. S. GIACOMO | 1:04'32 | 56'14 | 1:26'34 | 3:27'20 | |
11º | MUSAIO Luisa | 61 | BG180 G.P. INSIEME CON AMICIZI | 1:08'23 | 56'55 | 1:33'02 | 3:38'20 | |
12º | ROSIN Patrizia | 63 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 1:12'41 | 57'39 | 1:37'10 | 3:47'30 | |
13º | CENTURIONI Cristiana | 60 | PS006 MONTECCHIO 2000 | 1:12'46 | 59'04 | 1:37'50 | 3:49'40 | |
14º | PALMA Marina | 59 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 1:55'43 | 1:15'20 | 1:52'42 | 5:03'45 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | AGOSTINO Giuliano | 60 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 40'27 | 32'00 | 49'38 | 2:02'05 | |
2º | MORO Flavio | 63 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 42'37 | 33'42 | 53'10 | 2:09'29 | |
3º | CINTOLI Raimondo | 59 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 43'09 | 33'58 | 53'07 | 2:10'14 | |
4º | D'AMBROSIO Stefano | 62 | BL033 S.S. MARCIATORI CALALZO | 43'52 | 35'32 | 54'24 | 2:13'48 | |
5º | GAFFURINI Walter | 63 | BS377 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZZOLE | 44'55 | 34'33 | 55'34 | 2:15'02 | |
6º | CORRADINI Aldo | 59 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARAN | 44'58 | 37'08 | 57'49 | 2:19'55 | |
7º | CURLETTO Mario | 60 | GE572 POD. S.OLCESE | 46'28 | 37'21 | 58'18 | 2:22'07 | |
8º | MARCELLI Maurizio | 63 | VT203 POL. ATL. MONTALTO | 45'46 | 37'16 | 1:00'06 | 2:23'08 | |
9º | CASENTINI Giancarlo | 61 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 46'38 | 38'15 | 59'52 | 2:24'45 | |
10º | ALLEGRANZI Claudio | 62 | TV374 ATL. VITTORIO VENETO | 46'59 | 38'31 | 1:00'20 | 2:25'50 | |
11º | D'AMBROS Roberto | 62 | PD134 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE PD | 48'21 | 37'26 | 1:00'09 | 2:25'56 | |
12º | TEMPESTA Giovanni | 60 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 46'29 | 38'18 | 1:01'43 | 2:26'30 | |
13º | CALICCHIA Bruno | 60 | RM151 POD. MORENA | 47'35 | 38'08 | 1:04'52 | 2:30'35 | |
14º | FORNONI Giuseppe | 60 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 50'57 | 39'52 | 1:03'07 | 2:33'56 | |
15º | FONTANA Urbano | 59 | VE512 G.S. VOLTAN MESTRE | 50'09 | 39'59 | 1:03'55 | 2:34'03 | |
16º | VENTURIN Sergio | 61 | BL032 G.P. VESCOVA' CUPRUM BL | 49'40 | 39'00 | 1:06'37 | 2:35'17 | |
17º | MUNARINI Paolo | 62 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 48'56 | 40'42 | 1:05'53 | 2:35'31 | |
18º | VAGNUZZI Carlo | 61 | AR058 POL. RINASCITA M. VARCHI | 51'52 | 40'44 | 1:03'43 | 2:36'19 | |
19º | SPATARO Roberto | 63 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 49'55 | 40'57 | 1:05'33 | 2:36'25 | |
20º | VALCOZZENA Luigi | 62 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 50'01 | 41'49 | 1:04'55 | 2:36'45 | |
21º | GIAZZON Mauro | 62 | WINNING FROGS TRIATHLO TEAM | 52'21 | 41'48 | 1:04'45 | 2:38'54 | |
22º | PERON Gianfranco | 63 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD | 51'22 | 41'10 | 1:06'29 | 2:39'01 | |
23º | MACORATTI Roberto | 62 | TS531 C.R.U.T. | 51'19 | 41'29 | 1:08'24 | 2:41'12 | |
24º | MACCAGNAN Marino | 59 | PO. FELTRESE CSI | 55'32 | 44'21 | 1:13'57 | 2:53'50 | |
25º | SPATARO Franco | 59 | UISP LE PANCHE | 58'13 | 47'03 | 1:18'11 | 3:03'27 | |
26º | BASSANI Fausto | 60 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 1:02'40 | 49'12 | 1:21'00 | 3:12'52 | |
27º | ANDOLFI Armando | 63 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 57'15 | 46'47 | 1:32'41 | 3:16'43 | |
28º | MARCHESINI Claudio | 59 | BO021 I CAGNON | 1:03'27 | 53'30 | 1:22'13 | 3:19'10 | |
29º | SERGON Paolo | 60 | GO502 GR. MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 1:04'05 | 50'42 | 1:25'54 | 3:20'41 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | BOSCHINI Chiara | 55 | G.S. ZELOFORA MAGNO | 49'59 | 41'14 | 1:04'39 | 2:35'52 | |
2º | COSSALTER Maria Lilian | 58 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 55'35 | 46'28 | 1:09'33 | 2:51'36 | |
3º | RIGAMONTI Gianna | 57 | MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI | 56'42 | 45'13 | 1:10'08 | 2:52'03 | |
4º | BORSARI Clara | 56 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 56'39 | 45'37 | 1:13'13 | 2:55'29 | |
5º | LAPIS Stefania | 56 | VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA | 59'29 | 47'21 | 1:13'31 | 3:00'21 | |
6º | CIARLA Alberta | 55 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 59'12 | 46'40 | 1:15'34 | 3:01'26 | |
7º | MELISE Alga | 54 | LA NAVE | 1:00'11 | 50'31 | 1:23'32 | 3:14'14 | |
8º | ABBADINI Daniela | 57 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:04'11 | 51'28 | 1:25'18 | 3:20'57 | |
9º | FONTANA Rita | 55 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 1:04'13 | 54'42 | 1:27'36 | 3:26'31 | |
10º | FIORE Cinzia | 54 | PD134 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE PD | 1:08'41 | 57'43 | 1:34'14 | 3:40'38 | |
11º | ANFOSSI Mina | 58 | TO118 MARATONA DI TORINO | 1:12'18 | 58'46 | 1:33'55 | 3:44'59 | |
12º | MUSIANI Gabriella | 58 | BO009 PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:12'56 | 58'39 | 1:37'20 | 3:48'55 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | DE PELLEGRIN Gianfranc | 58 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 39'15 | 31'21 | 48'54 | 1:59'30 | |
2º | DE ROCCO Corrado | 55 | BL ATL. ZOLDO | 42'01 | 33'28 | 53'00 | 2:08'29 | |
3º | FOLLADORI Aldo | 55 | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | 42'57 | 34'52 | 54'43 | 2:12'32 | |
4º | SLONGO Gianpietro | 56 | BL021 ASS. GIRO DELLE MURA | 43'56 | 35'05 | 55'45 | 2:14'46 | |
5º | COSTERNO Giuseppe | 56 | GE556 CAU GENOVA | 43'39 | 35'12 | 56'01 | 2:14'52 | |
6º | TONI Candido | 58 | SP136 ARCI FAVARO | 43'38 | 34'50 | 56'59 | 2:15'27 | |
7º | BUDEL Renato | 56 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 44'19 | 35'52 | 55'37 | 2:15'48 | |
8º | DE ROCCO Fausto | 58 | BL ATL. ZOLDO | 44'33 | 36'10 | 55'39 | 2:16'22 | |
9º | SARTI Gabriele | 58 | RN037 ATL. 75 CATTOLICA | 44'22 | 35'16 | 56'54 | 2:16'32 | |
10º | GHISALBERTI Fabio | 57 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 44'40 | 36'21 | 56'34 | 2:17'35 | |
11º | SQUILLACE Luigi | 54 | MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA | 45'56 | 36'35 | 58'02 | 2:20'33 | |
12º | MORITSCH Massimo | 57 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 46'32 | 36'53 | 57'49 | 2:21'14 | |
13º | AGOSTINETTO Luigi | 58 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 46'42 | 37'26 | 58'47 | 2:22'55 | |
14º | DE FILIPPO Primo | 57 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 47'16 | 37'13 | 58'40 | 2:23'09 | |
15º | RIGHINI Solerte | 54 | UISP D.L.F. RIMINI | 47'08 | 37'58 | 59'20 | 2:24'26 | |
16º | POSSAMAI Claudio | 58 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN TR. 1ø NOV. | 47'52 | 38'20 | 1:01'07 | 2:27'19 | |
17º | GARBI Luigino | 55 | VC025 AM. SP. SERRAVALLE SESIA | 49'00 | 39'48 | 1:01'16 | 2:30'04 | |
18º | SAVIO Sergio | 57 | TO076 NOV-ATL. CHIERI | 49'00 | 39'09 | 1:04'22 | 2:32'31 | |
19º | TONTINI Ernesto | 55 | PS006 MONTECCHIO 2000 | 51'20 | 39'34 | 1:01'39 | 2:32'33 | |
20º | DORZ Lucio | 58 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 49'11 | 39'42 | 1:04'27 | 2:33'20 | |
21º | COLLIDORO Francesco | 56 | VC047 AMICI DEL CICLO | 51'10 | 40'20 | 1:05'38 | 2:37'08 | |
22º | SERGI Marino | 56 | TS510 AMICI DEL TRAM OPICINA | 52'49 | 40'37 | 1:04'44 | 2:38'10 | |
23º | MASTROFRANCESCO Franco | 54 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 51'22 | 41'50 | 1:05'11 | 2:38'23 | |
24º | LORENZINI Claudio | 55 | BO009 PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 52'13 | 41'09 | 1:05'55 | 2:39'17 | |
25º | VETTORELLO Diego | 56 | TV379 A.SERNAGLIA M.VILLANOVA | 52'32 | 42'50 | 1:04'35 | 2:39'57 | |
26º | STUCCHI Gianmarco | 56 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 51'30 | 41'38 | 1:07'21 | 2:40'29 | |
27º | MELANI Egildo | 55 | AR058 POL. RINASCITA M. VARCHI | 51'21 | 42'18 | 1:09'14 | 2:42'53 | |
28º | CASANOVA Luigi | 55 | TN113 CERMIS MASI | 53'14 | 43'38 | 1:06'25 | 2:43'17 | |
29º | BIGARELLA Roberto | 57 | VE512 G.S. VOLTAN MESTRE | 53'28 | 43'52 | 1:08'36 | 2:45'56 | |
30º | BERTOCCHI Roberto | 57 | GE567 G.S. BANCA D'ITALIA | 54'54 | 44'17 | 1:10'22 | 2:49'33 | |
31º | TOSCHETTI Renato | 54 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 55'34 | 42'22 | 1:11'58 | 2:49'54 | |
32º | BORRIERO Gianfranco | 55 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 55'43 | 46'22 | 1:11'57 | 2:54'02 | |
33º | FASSIN Claudio | 57 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 57'08 | 44'51 | 1:12'29 | 2:54'28 | |
34º | ZUCCHERI Marco | 56 | ATL. CALDERARA TECNOPLAST | 54'43 | 43'43 | 1:16'33 | 2:54'59 | |
35º | CONEDERA Ugo | 58 | BL032 G.P. VESCOVA' CUPRUM BL | 55'28 | 45'50 | 1:14'02 | 2:55'20 | |
36º | DONGHI Eugenio | 55 | MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI | 1:01'06 | 50'52 | 1:20'24 | 3:12'22 | |
37º | CASSANI Natale | 55 | MI478 ATL. COMIT MILANO | 1:07'26 | 56'45 | 1:35'03 | 3:39'14 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | DALL'ARMI Ivana | 53 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 51'44 | 41'20 | 1:04'28 | 2:37'32 | |
2º | DALLA PIAZZA Milena | 50 | BL027 ATLETICA COMELICO | 57'51 | 46'14 | 1:15'08 | 2:59'13 | |
3º | BESCHIN Marisella | 52 | MO363 MARATONA D'ITALIA | 59'05 | 47'32 | 1:18'37 | 3:05'14 | |
4º | SCIOTTI Maria | 53 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:01'15 | 51'29 | 1:20'02 | 3:12'46 | |
5º | VIOL Rossella | FIAMME CREMISI | 1:06'27 | 52'45 | 1:21'50 | 3:21'02 | ||
6º | ROSSI Eliana | 53 | VB040 MARATHON VERBANIA | 1:12'50 | 58'02 | 1:40'21 | 3:51'13 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | ANDRICH Ivo | 49 | BL017 G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO BL | 40'42 | 32'19 | 49'12 | 2:02'13 | |
2º | ACCALAI Adolfo | 50 | RN037 ATL. 75 CATTOLICA | 42'59 | 34'15 | 55'42 | 2:12'56 | |
3º | GUERCINI Bruno | 49 | POD. VOLUMNIA | 46'10 | 36'33 | 57'04 | 2:19'47 | |
4º | DAL MOLIN Flavio | 49 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 47'06 | 37'05 | 57'08 | 2:21'19 | |
5º | SPINAZZE' Luciano | BZ001 SOC. AS. MERANO | 46'43 | 37'22 | 58'00 | 2:22'05 | ||
6º | POSER Giacomo | 52 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 48'00 | 37'59 | 1:00'15 | 2:26'14 | |
7º | ROMA Romano | 52 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 48'04 | 37'42 | 1:01'06 | 2:26'52 | |
8º | PASSERI Luciano | 51 | POD. VOLUMNIA | 49'43 | 38'33 | 59'34 | 2:27'50 | |
9º | MASINI Roberto | 53 | BS256 G.S. PADILE | 48'49 | 38'35 | 1:01'13 | 2:28'37 | |
10º | GASTALDI Giuseppe | 50 | VE473 POL. LIBERTAS MIRA | 49'20 | 38'42 | 1:02'42 | 2:30'44 | |
11º | COMIOTTO Massimo | 52 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 49'46 | 39'57 | 1:01'26 | 2:31'09 | |
12º | BERGAMIN Claudio | 53 | VC025 AM. SP. SERRAVALLE SESIA | 50'42 | 40'36 | 1:05'17 | 2:36'35 | |
13º | RIVA Raffaele | 53 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 50'48 | 40'45 | 1:05'09 | 2:36'42 | |
14º | TOLOMELLI Paolo | 51 | BO084 POD. BOLOGNESE | 51'28 | 41'01 | 1:05'29 | 2:37'58 | |
15º | RENOSTO Carlo | 51 | TV355 GR. MARCIATORI BIANCADE | 50'39 | 40'03 | 1:07'23 | 2:38'05 | |
16º | CARAMEL Lorenzo | 50 | VC037 G.S. POLLONE | 51'04 | 40'44 | 1:07'35 | 2:39'23 | |
17º | DE GRAZIA Luigi | 49 | FRATES SAN MINIATO | 52'56 | 40'40 | 1:06'05 | 2:39'41 | |
18º | CHIARI Valerio | 51 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 50'22 | 45'35 | 1:04'46 | 2:40'43 | |
19º | CASANOVA Gianni | 51 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 51'05 | 43'19 | 1:06'23 | 2:40'47 | |
20º | MAPELLI Antonio | 51 | BG134 LA TORRE | 53'11 | 42'00 | 1:06'40 | 2:41'51 | |
21º | INVERARDI Severino | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 52'42 | 42'04 | 1:07'54 | 2:42'40 | ||
22º | SOSSAI Armando | 49 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 52'26 | 45'29 | 1:07'49 | 2:45'44 | |
23º | BOSTRENGHI Sergio | 52 | RN037 G.S. ATL. 75 CATTOLICA | 54'33 | 43'23 | 1:08'52 | 2:46'48 | |
24º | AMADUCCI Sergio | 49 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 54'07 | 44'47 | 1:09'01 | 2:47'55 | |
25º | TROST Rudi | 52 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 53'53 | 45'23 | 1:08'48 | 2:48'04 | |
26º | COLETTA Corrado | 52 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 53'54 | 45'48 | 1:08'40 | 2:48'22 | |
27º | DESSIMONE Marco | 50 | G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 53'57 | 43'55 | 1:11'31 | 2:49'23 | |
28º | ZORZI Mario | 50 | VI649 C.S. ALPINI VICENZA | 55'20 | 43'42 | 1:11'15 | 2:50'17 | |
29º | BOLDRIN Adriano | 52 | VE473 POL. LIBERTAS MIRA | 54'42 | 45'04 | 1:13'15 | 2:53'01 | |
30º | COSI Vanni | 53 | LA NAVE | 58'17 | 46'58 | 1:10'21 | 2:55'36 | |
31º | GAZZARRI Franco | 51 | VE504 GSA VENEZIA | 57'44 | 46'12 | 1:16'23 | 3:00'19 | |
32º | GIUFFRIDA Antonello | 53 | AMATORI CASTEL FUSANO | 57'25 | 45'59 | 1:17'35 | 3:00'59 | |
33º | PANCIERA Arcangelo | 50 | BL ATL. ZOLDO | 58'41 | 47'19 | 1:15'27 | 3:01'27 | |
34º | SERVADEI Giorgio | 49 | CASC BANCA ITALIA | 1:03'16 | 46'36 | 1:18'25 | 3:08'17 | |
35º | ROSSA Mario | 50 | TO076 NOV-ATL. CHIERI | 1:00'29 | 49'07 | 1:20'33 | 3:10'09 | |
36º | GOBERTI Giuseppe | 51 | ORAS COPPARO | 59'19 | 48'37 | 1:22'43 | 3:10'39 | |
37º | VACCARI Sergio | 51 | ORAS COPPARO | 59'20 | 48'38 | 1:22'45 | 3:10'43 | |
38º | BELLOSTA Giovanni | 51 | VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA | 1:03'46 | 52'26 | 1:18'18 | 3:14'30 | |
39º | VOLPATO Ignazio | 49 | VB040 MARATHON VERBANIA | 1:03'45 | 52'54 | 1:21'21 | 3:18'00 | |
40º | DE MARZI Giorgio | 52 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 58'43 | 49'54 | 1:32'42 | 3:21'19 | |
41º | LUPI Antonio | 52 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:03'38 | 54'48 | 1:32'42 | 3:31'08 | |
42º | CANNUCCIA Rossano | 52 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 1:15'43 | 59'56 | 1:42'58 | 3:58'37 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | BRANCALEONE Evelina | 46 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 53'33 | 43'25 | 1:07'54 | 2:44'52 | |
2º | BELLINI Maria | 47 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA GOSSANO | 1:15'53 | 1:01'39 | 1:43'33 | 4:01'05 | |
3º | DI GRANDE Concetta | FIAMME CREMISI | 1:24'01 | 1:10'43 | 2:10'27 | 4:45'11 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | D'INCAL Dario | 46 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 43'37 | 34'10 | 54'57 | 2:12'44 | |
2º | CARAZZAI Gianfranco | 47 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 44'32 | 35'13 | 59'37 | 2:19'22 | |
3º | BOF Piero | 46 | VE496 POL. BIANCAZZURRA | 46'57 | 37'53 | 56'45 | 2:21'35 | |
4º | GIUSTA Dario | 48 | CN004 DRAGONERO GARAGLIESE | 46'12 | 37'15 | 59'47 | 2:23'14 | |
5º | DALLA RIVA Quinto | 47 | AMT GENOVA | 45'34 | 37'14 | 1:00'47 | 2:23'35 | |
6º | SERIOLO Angelo | 44 | GE578 POD. VALPOLCEVERA | 49'02 | 38'06 | 1:01'08 | 2:28'16 | |
7º | DALLA CORTE Giuseppe | 46 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 50'24 | 38'45 | 1:02'46 | 2:31'55 | |
8º | SPERANDIO Mario | 46 | ATL. MARENO | 49'51 | 39'27 | 1:05'54 | 2:35'12 | |
9º | MASON Laudino | 47 | VE464 ATL. AUDACE NOALE | 52'23 | 40'58 | 1:05'46 | 2:39'07 | |
10º | BORTOLIN Vittorio | 44 | BG005 POL. ATL. PRESEZZO | 53'34 | 42'10 | 1:06'01 | 2:41'45 | |
11º | PERICO Gianpietro | 48 | BG134 LA TORRE | 53'38 | 43'34 | 1:07'52 | 2:45'04 | |
12º | INZERILLO Giovanni | 46 | MI478 ATL. COMIT MILANO | 53'35 | 44'06 | 1:12'22 | 2:50'03 | |
13º | DEODARI Renzo | 46 | BO002 POL. ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 55'34 | 44'24 | 1:10'08 | 2:50'06 | |
14º | CAMPANINI Fernando | 46 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 57'02 | 47'08 | 1:12'52 | 2:57'02 | |
15º | LANFRANCHI Antonio | 47 | PV252 GS SAN MARTINO | 59'36 | 45'47 | 1:13'29 | 2:58'52 | |
16º | MAZZOCCHI Pierangelo | 47 | BG134 LA TORRE | 55'37 | 46'09 | 1:17'24 | 2:59'10 | |
17º | MAMMUCARI Maurizio | 47 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 57'27 | 49'56 | 1:11'52 | 2:59'15 | |
18º | BONDIONI Claudio | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 54'14 | 43'47 | 1:23'01 | 3:01'02 | ||
19º | VERCELLI Egidio | 45 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA GOSSANO | 57'45 | 46'33 | 1:16'53 | 3:01'11 | |
20º | ASCARI Giuliano | 45 | UISP ATLETICO BORGO | 59'18 | 48'04 | 1:15'26 | 3:02'48 | |
21º | TESTONI Alberto | 48 | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 1:02'50 | 48'12 | 1:20'00 | 3:11'02 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | RIBOLDI Mariapia | 41 | ATL. AVIS | 1:04'12 | 51'51 | 1:20'51 | 3:16'54 | |
2º | SIMION Fiorenza | 43 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO-S.MARTINO | 1:04'26 | 53'10 | 1:23'40 | 3:21'16 | |
3º | BOTTAZZO Eleonora | 39 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 1:15'48 | 1:01'21 | 1:35'39 | 3:52'48 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | PRUNI Giorgio | 42 | FO355 AVIS FORLI' | 45'17 | 36'15 | 1:00'24 | 2:21'56 | |
2º | NOBILI Pietro | 40 | PV413 GR. POD. GARLASCHESE | 49'58 | 40'34 | 1:04'25 | 2:34'57 | |
3º | PILLAN Ampelio | 39 | VI649 ALPINI VICENZA | 52'33 | 41'26 | 1:03'40 | 2:37'39 | |
4º | GIANTIN Ivone | 42 | VE473 POL. LIBERTAS MIRA | 52'30 | 42'12 | 1:08'53 | 2:43'35 | |
5º | MOGOROVIC Aldo | 40 | MI462 ASS. ATLETI MILANO | 52'30 | 42'28 | 1:12'11 | 2:47'09 | |
6º | CASTELLI Vittorio | 43 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA GOSSANO | 55'24 | 44'03 | 1:09'57 | 2:49'24 | |
7º | MAGANZA Achille | 40 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 56'33 | 46'26 | 1:13'20 | 2:56'19 | |
8º | GIACCHETTO Gianfranco | 39 | PD134 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE PD | 1:08'42 | 57'12 | 1:37'30 | 3:43'24 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | ISOLA Elvira | 36 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 1:12'06 | 1:00'08 | 1:41'40 | 3:53'54 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | LUCIANI Graziano | 35 | GE003 TRIONFO LIGURE | 52'27 | 42'24 | 1:06'43 | 2:41'34 | |
2º | BONNARIGO Francesco | 34 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | 1:00'49 | 49'42 | 1:22'30 | 3:13'01 | |
3º | MOCELLIN Gino | 38 | 1:09'42 | 56'53 | 1:25'38 | 3:32'13 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | VIEL Ester | 79 | BL57 G.S. CASTIONESE | 53'03 | 44'58 | 1:07'46 | 2:45'47 | |
2º | TESSARI Rita | 56 | 59'03 | 50'57 | 1:19'02 | 3:09'02 | ||
3º | ZANARDINI Federica | 66 | 1:03'15 | 51'44 | 1:22'04 | 3:17'03 | ||
4º | BOLZONELLA Raffaella | 59 | CRAL OSPEDALIERI ASL 9 | 1:09'17 | 57'26 | 1:35'17 | 3:42'00 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | MACCHIONI Alessandro | 68 | LIBERI PODISTI (VT) | 44'50 | 35'24 | 56'20 | 2:16'34 | |
2º | BERTELLI Angelo | 60 | ZENIT | 45'01 | 35'30 | 56'14 | 2:16'45 | |
3º | DA ROLD Matteo | 82 | 46'46 | 36'24 | 58'03 | 2:21'13 | ||
4º | TOMASELLI Alvise | 61 | 48'12 | 38'01 | 1:00'34 | 2:26'47 | ||
5º | SACCHET Paolo | 61 | 49'41 | 39'35 | 1:03'39 | 2:32'55 | ||
6º | DE BACCO Luca | 72 | 51'06 | 40'26 | 1:07'26 | 2:38'58 | ||
7º | ROTA Fabrizio | 58 | AMICI DEL FREDDO | 51'54 | 40'50 | 1:07'24 | 2:40'08 | |
8º | DE MARZI Simone | 84 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 52'59 | 40'38 | 1:06'58 | 2:40'35 | |
9º | DE BIAS Aldo | 64 | 56'34 | 36'02 | 1:08'17 | 2:40'53 | ||
10º | DE GIULIANI Claudio | 52 | 52'41 | 42'26 | 1:06'10 | 2:41'17 | ||
11º | CHIMARI Paolo | 56 | LIBERTAS MIRA | 54'16 | 43'31 | 1:08'57 | 2:46'44 | |
12º | LUNARDI Valentino | 49 | 55'30 | 43'28 | 1:08'46 | 2:47'44 | ||
13º | DI GIROLAMO Maurizio | 62 | 55'31 | 45'18 | 1:12'32 | 2:53'21 | ||
14º | D'ARIENZO Pasquale | 62 | 59'23 | 43'50 | 1:11'13 | 2:54'26 | ||
15º | DE FRANCESCHI Ivano | 45 | 55'32 | 43'29 | 1:16'43 | 2:55'44 | ||
16º | PULGA Maurizio | 60 | 59'20 | 43'49 | 1:13'00 | 2:56'09 | ||
17º | ANTIGA Felice | S.C. VILLABRUNA | 55'33 | 47'43 | 1:14'39 | 2:57'55 | ||
18º | MANFRIN Enrico | 48 | 58'47 | 48'58 | 1:17'34 | 3:05'19 | ||
19º | STACH Giancarlo | 43 | 56'43 | 46'44 | 1:22'39 | 3:06'06 | ||
20º | MAZZA Domenico | 43 | BLIZZARD | 59'00 | 48'50 | 1:18'53 | 3:06'43 | |
21º | SCHIOCCHET Enrico | 53 | 1:01'35 | 50'20 | 1:24'44 | 3:16'39 | ||
22º | CAMPORA Gianni | 48 | 1:07'36 | 1:03'35 | 1:27'57 | 3:39'08 | ||
23º | LODI Carlo | 39 | 1:12'26 | 1:02'04 | 1:37'49 | 3:52'19 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | RIVA Elena | 64 | GE002 CUS GENOVA | 43'44 | 34'27 | 53'35 | 2:11'46 | |
2º | PLOS Annalisa | 66 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 45'03 | 35'14 | 56'07 | 2:16'24 | |
3º | ZANETTE Patrizia | 75 | TV379 A.SERNAGLIA M.VILLANOVA | 44'52 | 36'29 | 55'39 | 2:17'00 | |
4º | BOSCHI Anna | 68 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 44'48 | 35'45 | 1:00'17 | 2:20'50 | |
5º | MATTIOZ Luisa | 61 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 47'17 | 37'12 | 58'40 | 2:23'09 | |
6º | BORCIANI Mirella | 66 | GE577 L.RUM O'CONNOR PUB | 47'39 | 38'56 | 59'56 | 2:26'31 | |
7º | ANTONIOL Elisa | 61 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 48'40 | 38'30 | 1:00'03 | 2:27'13 | |
8º | MENEGHEL Gianna | 71 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 47'42 | 38'02 | 1:01'56 | 2:27'40 | |
9º | BRACCHI Sonia | 74 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 48'26 | 38'37 | 1:00'52 | 2:27'55 | |
10º | LUCCHI Silvia | 72 | BO002 POL. ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 49'25 | 38'38 | 1:00'36 | 2:28'39 | |
11º | DALLA RIVA Simona | 73 | TRIONFO LIGURE | 47'37 | 38'40 | 1:03'38 | 2:29'55 | |
12º | GRAFFI Fabiana | 74 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 48'24 | 39'53 | 1:05'34 | 2:33'51 | |
13º | TASSI Francesca | 65 | MI404 G.S. ZELO FORAMAGNO | 50'12 | 39'37 | 1:04'45 | 2:34'34 | |
14º | LAGOMARSINO Laura | 70 | SV037 ALBA DOCILIA | 50'12 | 43'51 | 1:01'40 | 2:35'43 | |
15º | BOSCHINI Chiara | 55 | G.S. ZELOFORA MAGNO | 49'59 | 41'14 | 1:04'39 | 2:35'52 | |
16º | SCHIAVI Patrizia | 71 | MI020 ONDAVERDE ATLETIC TEAM | 49'44 | 39'50 | 1:07'09 | 2:36'43 | |
17º | DALL'ARMI Ivana | 53 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 51'44 | 41'20 | 1:04'28 | 2:37'32 | |
18º | REBORA Michela | 68 | GE578 POD. VALPOLCEVERA | 51'40 | 40'48 | 1:05'40 | 2:38'08 | |
19º | COLONELLO Chiara | 68 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 52'36 | 42'29 | 1:05'20 | 2:40'25 | |
20º | CESCON Silvia | 70 | TV371 N.A. 3 COMUNI SALGAREDA | 53'25 | 42'48 | 1:06'30 | 2:42'43 | |
21º | BRANCALEONE Evelina | 46 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 53'33 | 43'25 | 1:07'54 | 2:44'52 | |
22º | VIEL Ester | 79 | BL57 G.S. CASTIONESE | 53'03 | 44'58 | 1:07'46 | 2:45'47 | |
23º | PEROSINI Lorena | 74 | BS028 G.S. LEONMARKET | 54'17 | 43'17 | 1:08'49 | 2:46'23 | |
24º | FREDA Monica | 70 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 53'40 | 42'37 | 1:11'37 | 2:47'54 | |
25º | CAMPIGOTTO Maria Teres | 61 | LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 54'46 | 43'58 | 1:09'44 | 2:48'28 | |
26º | BATTISTELLA Donatella | 65 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 55'33 | 45'07 | 1:10'17 | 2:50'57 | |
27º | COSSALTER Maria Lilian | 58 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 55'35 | 46'28 | 1:09'33 | 2:51'36 | |
28º | RIGAMONTI Gianna | 57 | MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI | 56'42 | 45'13 | 1:10'08 | 2:52'03 | |
29º | VERGNANO Marietta | 62 | ZENIT | 55'44 | 44'12 | 1:12'13 | 2:52'09 | |
30º | VELLATA Lucia | 66 | NO048 ATL. GALLIATE | 54'35 | 44'36 | 1:13'09 | 2:52'20 | |
31º | MAGNI Monica | 66 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 53'30 | 44'48 | 1:15'08 | 2:53'26 | |
32º | CHIECCA Candida | 64 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 56'07 | 44'52 | 1:13'55 | 2:54'54 | |
33º | BORSARI Clara | 56 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 56'39 | 45'37 | 1:13'13 | 2:55'29 | |
34º | GREGIS Rosangela | 68 | BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO | 57'09 | 46'06 | 1:15'27 | 2:58'42 | |
35º | DALLA PIAZZA Milena | 50 | BL027 ATLETICA COMELICO | 57'51 | 46'14 | 1:15'08 | 2:59'13 | |
36º | LAPIS Stefania | 56 | VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA | 59'29 | 47'21 | 1:13'31 | 3:00'21 | |
37º | CIARLA Alberta | 55 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 59'12 | 46'40 | 1:15'34 | 3:01'26 | |
38º | GRITTI Paola | 66 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 59'06 | 45'25 | 1:19'28 | 3:03'59 | |
39º | BESCHIN Marisella | 52 | MO363 MARATONA D'ITALIA | 59'05 | 47'32 | 1:18'37 | 3:05'14 | |
40º | FILIPPONI Roberta | 63 | AMATORI CASTEL FUSANO | 1:01'09 | 47'27 | 1:17'09 | 3:05'45 | |
41º | TESSARI Rita | 56 | 59'03 | 50'57 | 1:19'02 | 3:09'02 | ||
41º | TAGLIAPIETRA Lucia | 63 | VE512 G.S. VOLTAN MESTRE | 1:01'15 | 48'54 | 1:18'53 | 3:09'02 | |
43º | SITTA Emanuela | 69 | BO021 I CAGNON | 59'07 | 49'47 | 1:20'38 | 3:09'32 | |
44º | OTTONELLO Emanuela | 75 | GE563 POD. MELE | 1:01'58 | 48'25 | 1:21'13 | 3:11'36 | |
45º | BOCCATO Francesca | 71 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD | 59'50 | 48'13 | 1:23'34 | 3:11'37 | |
46º | GRAZZINI Rosalba | 72 | PI253 G.S. LE SBARRE | 59'04 | 47'38 | 1:25'10 | 3:11'52 | |
47º | GRITTI Giovanna | 63 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 1:01'55 | 49'15 | 1:21'23 | 3:12'33 | |
48º | SCIOTTI Maria | 53 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:01'15 | 51'29 | 1:20'02 | 3:12'46 | |
49º | MELISE Alga | 54 | LA NAVE | 1:00'11 | 50'31 | 1:23'32 | 3:14'14 | |
50º | FONTANA Monica | 69 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:02'57 | 51'38 | 1:20'53 | 3:15'28 | |
51º | RIBOLDI Mariapia | 41 | ATL. AVIS | 1:04'12 | 51'51 | 1:20'51 | 3:16'54 | |
52º | ZANARDINI Federica | 66 | 1:03'15 | 51'44 | 1:22'04 | 3:17'03 | ||
53º | CAON Ivana | 59 | G.S. ZELOFORA MAGNO | 1:01'50 | 51'16 | 1:26'15 | 3:19'21 | |
54º | ABBADINI Daniela | 57 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:04'11 | 51'28 | 1:25'18 | 3:20'57 | |
55º | VIOL Rossella | FIAMME CREMISI | 1:06'27 | 52'45 | 1:21'50 | 3:21'02 | ||
56º | SIMION Fiorenza | 43 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO-S.MARTINO | 1:04'26 | 53'10 | 1:23'40 | 3:21'16 | |
57º | VESCOVINI Cinzia | 60 | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO FIRENZE | 1:03'32 | 54'39 | 1:26'10 | 3:24'21 | |
58º | ZANIN Cristina | 66 | VE500 ATLETICA MIRAFIORI | 1:02'53 | 55'53 | 1:26'53 | 3:25'39 | |
59º | PERINI Susanna | 77 | TS503 A.R. ADDETTI COMUNALI | 1:04'29 | 53'22 | 1:27'59 | 3:25'50 | |
60º | DOEFLER Helga | 70 | TS503 A.R. ADDETTI COMUNALI | 1:04'48 | 53'24 | 1:28'00 | 3:26'12 | |
61º | FONTANA Rita | 55 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 1:04'13 | 54'42 | 1:27'36 | 3:26'31 | |
62º | PORTA Patrizia | 62 | TS007 G.S. S. GIACOMO | 1:04'32 | 56'14 | 1:26'34 | 3:27'20 | |
63º | MONTANARI Emanuela | 65 | ATL. CISTERNA | 1:03'16 | 53'03 | 1:32'20 | 3:28'39 | |
64º | CIARLA Alessandra | 67 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:07'25 | 54'41 | 1:32'42 | 3:34'48 | |
65º | MUSAIO Luisa | 61 | BG180 G.P. INSIEME CON AMICIZI | 1:08'23 | 56'55 | 1:33'02 | 3:38'20 | |
66º | FIORE Cinzia | 54 | PD134 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE PD | 1:08'41 | 57'43 | 1:34'14 | 3:40'38 | |
67º | BOLZONELLA Raffaella | 59 | CRAL OSPEDALIERI ASL 9 | 1:09'17 | 57'26 | 1:35'17 | 3:42'00 | |
68º | ANFOSSI Mina | 58 | TO118 MARATONA DI TORINO | 1:12'18 | 58'46 | 1:33'55 | 3:44'59 | |
69º | ROSIN Patrizia | 63 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 1:12'41 | 57'39 | 1:37'10 | 3:47'30 | |
70º | MUSIANI Gabriella | 58 | BO009 PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:12'56 | 58'39 | 1:37'20 | 3:48'55 | |
71º | CENTURIONI Cristiana | 60 | PS006 MONTECCHIO 2000 | 1:12'46 | 59'04 | 1:37'50 | 3:49'40 | |
72º | ROSSI Eliana | 53 | VB040 MARATHON VERBANIA | 1:12'50 | 58'02 | 1:40'21 | 3:51'13 | |
73º | BOTTAZZO Eleonora | 39 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 1:15'48 | 1:01'21 | 1:35'39 | 3:52'48 | |
74º | ISOLA Elvira | 36 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 1:12'06 | 1:00'08 | 1:41'40 | 3:53'54 | |
75º | BELLINI Maria | 47 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA GOSSANO | 1:15'53 | 1:01'39 | 1:43'33 | 4:01'05 | |
76º | DI GRANDE Concetta | FIAMME CREMISI | 1:24'01 | 1:10'43 | 2:10'27 | 4:45'11 | ||
77º | PALMA Marina | 59 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 1:55'43 | 1:15'20 | 1:52'42 | 5:03'45 |
T E M P I | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Concorrente | AA | Societa' | 1ªgara | 2ªgara | 3ªgara | Finale | Punti |
1º | ROIATTI Renzo | 74 | ATL. BUIA TREPPO GR. CSI UDINE | 39'00 | 30'24 | 47'40 | 1:57'04 | |
2º | GRELLA Giorgio | 67 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 39'10 | 31'13 | 47'15 | 1:57'38 | |
3º | DA RIVA Marco | 72 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 40'05 | 30'55 | 47'22 | 1:58'22 | |
4º | REOLON Denis | 70 | BL010 ATL. BELLUNO DOLOMITI | 38'57 | 30'58 | 49'24 | 1:59'19 | |
5º | DE PELLEGRIN Gianfranc | 58 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 39'15 | 31'21 | 48'54 | 1:59'30 | |
6º | DE ECCHER Lucio | 68 | PN502 ATL. S.MARTINO AL T. | 39'32 | 32'05 | 49'47 | 2:01'24 | |
7º | AGOSTINO Giuliano | 60 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 40'27 | 32'00 | 49'38 | 2:02'05 | |
8º | ANDRICH Ivo | 49 | BL017 G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO BL | 40'42 | 32'19 | 49'12 | 2:02'13 | |
9º | DE MENECH Massimo | 72 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 41'36 | 32'37 | 48'47 | 2:03'00 | |
10º | FACCIOLO Valerio | 68 | UISP ATLETICA PAVESE | 41'05 | 31'56 | 50'20 | 2:03'21 | |
11º | BASEI Loris | 65 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 41'06 | 32'35 | 50'31 | 2:04'12 | |
12º | BONATO Giampietro | 69 | PD161 ATL. GALLIERA VENETA | 41'43 | 32'29 | 51'26 | 2:05'38 | |
12º | MASDEA Giovanni | 73 | BA039 AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 40'32 | 31'53 | 53'13 | 2:05'38 | |
14º | SCROCCARO Vanni | 69 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 41'37 | 32'24 | 52'10 | 2:06'11 | |
15º | CENTA Paolo | 65 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 41'12 | 33'19 | 52'19 | 2:06'50 | |
16º | MAZZON Maurizio | 69 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 42'23 | 32'45 | 51'55 | 2:07'03 | |
17º | MORETTI Paolo | 66 | CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALI | 41'58 | 33'22 | 52'14 | 2:07'34 | |
18º | BIONDI Andrea | 72 | FO355 POD. AVIS FORLI' | 42'26 | 33'33 | 52'13 | 2:08'12 | |
19º | DE ROCCO Corrado | 55 | BL ATL. ZOLDO | 42'01 | 33'28 | 53'00 | 2:08'29 | |
20º | BARCELLAN Giorgio | 64 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | 42'30 | 33'39 | 53'14 | 2:09'23 | |
21º | MORO Flavio | 63 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 42'37 | 33'42 | 53'10 | 2:09'29 | |
22º | CINTOLI Raimondo | 59 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 43'09 | 33'58 | 53'07 | 2:10'14 | |
23º | CARTATONE Alessandro | 67 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 43'24 | 33'55 | 53'47 | 2:11'06 | |
24º | PILLAN Siro | 68 | VI649 ALPINI VICENZA | 43'35 | 34'11 | 54'19 | 2:12'05 | |
25º | FOLLADORI Aldo | 55 | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | 42'57 | 34'52 | 54'43 | 2:12'32 | |
26º | LEMME Alessio | 77 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 43'50 | 34'00 | 54'46 | 2:12'36 | |
27º | DALLO Giuseppe | 66 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 43'06 | 34'08 | 55'25 | 2:12'39 | |
28º | D'INCAL Dario | 46 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 43'37 | 34'10 | 54'57 | 2:12'44 | |
29º | ACCALAI Adolfo | 50 | RN037 ATL. 75 CATTOLICA | 42'59 | 34'15 | 55'42 | 2:12'56 | |
30º | MASSARDI Luca | 75 | BS337 G.S. PODISTICO DEDIZZOLE | 43'32 | 34'14 | 55'28 | 2:13'14 | |
31º | D'AMBROSIO Stefano | 62 | BL033 S.S. MARCIATORI CALALZO | 43'52 | 35'32 | 54'24 | 2:13'48 | |
32º | DONAT Dino | 66 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 44'29 | 35'34 | 53'57 | 2:14'00 | |
33º | MAERAN Alex | 73 | BL021 ASS. GIRO DELLE MURA | 44'23 | 35'11 | 54'31 | 2:14'05 | |
34º | TESSARIN Antonio | 67 | VE500 ATLETICA MIRAFIORI | 44'31 | 35'09 | 54'31 | 2:14'11 | |
35º | SLONGO Gianpietro | 56 | BL021 ASS. GIRO DELLE MURA | 43'56 | 35'05 | 55'45 | 2:14'46 | |
36º | COSTERNO Giuseppe | 56 | GE556 CAU GENOVA | 43'39 | 35'12 | 56'01 | 2:14'52 | |
37º | MOSCHITTI Angelo | 65 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 44'27 | 34'13 | 56'23 | 2:15'03 | |
38º | GAFFURINI Walter | 63 | BS377 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZZOLE | 44'55 | 34'33 | 55'34 | 2:15'02 | |
39º | TONI Candido | 58 | SP136 ARCI FAVARO | 43'38 | 34'50 | 56'59 | 2:15'27 | |
40º | BUDEL Renato | 56 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 44'19 | 35'52 | 55'37 | 2:15'48 | |
41º | DE ROCCO Fausto | 58 | BL ATL. ZOLDO | 44'33 | 36'10 | 55'39 | 2:16'22 | |
42º | SARTI Gabriele | 58 | RN037 ATL. 75 CATTOLICA | 44'22 | 35'16 | 56'54 | 2:16'32 | |
43º | MACCHIONI Alessandro | 68 | LIBERI PODISTI (VT) | 44'50 | 35'24 | 56'20 | 2:16'34 | |
44º | CORRADINI Renzo | 68 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARAN | 44'33 | 35'41 | 56'31 | 2:16'45 | |
44º | BERTELLI Angelo | 60 | ZENIT | 45'01 | 35'30 | 56'14 | 2:16'45 | |
46º | GHISALBERTI Fabio | 57 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 44'40 | 36'21 | 56'34 | 2:17'35 | |
47º | SANDRI Luca | 68 | TN046 U.S. VILLAGNEDO | 44'42 | 35'29 | 57'33 | 2:17'44 | |
48º | ZANELLA Remigio | 68 | TV336 CASA IN CASA | 45'15 | 35'37 | 57'43 | 2:18'35 | |
49º | BUBOLA Ivan | 70 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 45'26 | 36'25 | 57'02 | 2:18'53 | |
50º | DIANA Francesco | 78 | PN506 G.S. ALPINI CANEVA | 45'44 | 36'58 | 56'20 | 2:19'02 | |
51º | ROMANELLI Ivo | 76 | UD U.S. CORDENONS | 46'48 | 35'39 | 56'38 | 2:19'05 | |
52º | BORIELLO Claudio | 73 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 42'17 | 34'01 | 1:02'58 | 2:19'16 | |
53º | CARAZZAI Gianfranco | 47 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 44'32 | 35'13 | 59'37 | 2:19'22 | |
54º | GUERCINI Bruno | 49 | POD. VOLUMNIA | 46'10 | 36'33 | 57'04 | 2:19'47 | |
55º | SARRI Roberto | 69 | TV371 N.A. 3 COMUNI SALGAREDA | 47'09 | 36'44 | 56'00 | 2:19'53 | |
56º | CORRADINI Aldo | 59 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARAN | 44'58 | 37'08 | 57'49 | 2:19'55 | |
57º | BONARRIGO Andrea | 66 | PD135 ATL. LIBERTAS PADOVA | 45'25 | 36'23 | 58'30 | 2:20'18 | |
58º | SQUILLACE Luigi | 54 | MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA | 45'56 | 36'35 | 58'02 | 2:20'33 | |
59º | SALMI Augusto | 70 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 46'26 | 35'07 | 59'25 | 2:20'58 | |
60º | PIONNI Andrea | 68 | MI020 ONDAVERDE ATLETIC TEAM | 45'16 | 37'47 | 57'56 | 2:20'59 | |
61º | DA ROLD Matteo | 82 | 46'46 | 36'24 | 58'03 | 2:21'13 | ||
62º | MORITSCH Massimo | 57 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 46'32 | 36'53 | 57'49 | 2:21'14 | |
63º | DAL MOLIN Flavio | 49 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 47'06 | 37'05 | 57'08 | 2:21'19 | |
64º | BOF Piero | 46 | VE496 POL. BIANCAZZURRA | 46'57 | 37'53 | 56'45 | 2:21'35 | |
65º | PRUNI Giorgio | 42 | FO355 AVIS FORLI' | 45'17 | 36'15 | 1:00'24 | 2:21'56 | |
66º | SPINAZZE' Luciano | BZ001 SOC. AS. MERANO | 46'43 | 37'22 | 58'00 | 2:22'05 | ||
67º | CURLETTO Mario | 60 | GE572 POD. S.OLCESE | 46'28 | 37'21 | 58'18 | 2:22'07 | |
68º | LEGNARI Davide | 64 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 45'49 | 38'10 | 58'25 | 2:22'24 | |
69º | BOBBATO Giovanni | 67 | TV352 POL. LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO | 46'45 | 36'35 | 59'06 | 2:22'26 | |
70º | AGOSTINETTO Luigi | 58 | TV343 ATL. VALDOBANCA G.S.A. | 46'42 | 37'26 | 58'47 | 2:22'55 | |
71º | MARCELLI Maurizio | 63 | VT203 POL. ATL. MONTALTO | 45'46 | 37'16 | 1:00'06 | 2:23'08 | |
72º | DE FILIPPO Primo | 57 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 47'16 | 37'13 | 58'40 | 2:23'09 | |
73º | GIUSTA Dario | 48 | CN004 DRAGONERO GARAGLIESE | 46'12 | 37'15 | 59'47 | 2:23'14 | |
74º | PEREGO Luigi | 72 | UISP FO' DI PE' | 46'47 | 38'09 | 58'28 | 2:23'24 | |
75º | DALLA RIVA Quinto | 47 | AMT GENOVA | 45'34 | 37'14 | 1:00'47 | 2:23'35 | |
76º | FRANCESCHINI Fabrizio | 67 | BS377 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZZOLE | 46'37 | 37'45 | 59'26 | 2:23'48 | |
77º | GALLO Mario | 64 | BG465 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO | 45'57 | 36'31 | 1:01'33 | 2:24'01 | |
78º | RIGHINI Solerte | 54 | UISP D.L.F. RIMINI | 47'08 | 37'58 | 59'20 | 2:24'26 | |
79º | CASENTINI Giancarlo | 61 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 46'38 | 38'15 | 59'52 | 2:24'45 | |
80º | IURADA Edoardo | 68 | TS537 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE | 47'34 | 37'51 | 59'42 | 2:25'07 | |
81º | ALLEGRANZI Claudio | 62 | TV374 ATL. VITTORIO VENETO | 46'59 | 38'31 | 1:00'20 | 2:25'50 | |
82º | D'AMBROS Roberto | 62 | PD134 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE PD | 48'21 | 37'26 | 1:00'09 | 2:25'56 | |
83º | POSER Giacomo | 52 | PN039 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE | 48'00 | 37'59 | 1:00'15 | 2:26'14 | |
84º | PELLONI Paolo | 71 | GE005 GENOA ATLETICA | 47'49 | 38'49 | 59'48 | 2:26'26 | |
85º | TEMPESTA Giovanni | 60 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 46'29 | 38'18 | 1:01'43 | 2:26'30 | |
86º | DA RIZ Stefano | 70 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 49'30 | 37'41 | 59'31 | 2:26'42 | |
87º | TOMASELLI Alvise | 61 | 48'12 | 38'01 | 1:00'34 | 2:26'47 | ||
88º | ROMA Romano | 52 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 48'04 | 37'42 | 1:01'06 | 2:26'52 | |
89º | FERROLI Claudio | 65 | PV414 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA | 48'33 | 38'05 | 1:00'25 | 2:27'03 | |
90º | POSSAMAI Claudio | 58 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN TR. 1ø NOV. | 47'52 | 38'20 | 1:01'07 | 2:27'19 | |
91º | DE MENECH Enrico | 69 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN TR. 1ø NOV. | 48'43 | 37'50 | 1:00'47 | 2:27'20 | |
92º | PASSERI Luciano | 51 | POD. VOLUMNIA | 49'43 | 38'33 | 59'34 | 2:27'50 | |
93º | SERIOLO Angelo | 44 | GE578 POD. VALPOLCEVERA | 49'02 | 38'06 | 1:01'08 | 2:28'16 | |
94º | MASINI Roberto | 53 | BS256 G.S. PADILE | 48'49 | 38'35 | 1:01'13 | 2:28'37 | |
95º | GARBI Luigino | 55 | VC025 AM. SP. SERRAVALLE SESIA | 49'00 | 39'48 | 1:01'16 | 2:30'04 | |
96º | CALICCHIA Bruno | 60 | RM151 POD. MORENA | 47'35 | 38'08 | 1:04'52 | 2:30'35 | |
97º | GASTALDI Giuseppe | 50 | VE473 POL. LIBERTAS MIRA | 49'20 | 38'42 | 1:02'42 | 2:30'44 | |
98º | COMIOTTO Massimo | 52 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 49'46 | 39'57 | 1:01'26 | 2:31'09 | |
99º | MASTROLIA Angelo | 68 | MO158 S. DONNINO | 50'06 | 39'12 | 1:01'55 | 2:31'13 | |
100º | ALFIER Alessio | 76 | GE563 POD. MELE | 50'06 | 39'05 | 1:02'09 | 2:31'20 | |
101º | DALLA CORTE Giuseppe | 46 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 50'24 | 38'45 | 1:02'46 | 2:31'55 | |
102º | SAVIO Sergio | 57 | TO076 NOV-ATL. CHIERI | 49'00 | 39'09 | 1:04'22 | 2:32'31 | |
103º | TONTINI Ernesto | 55 | PS006 MONTECCHIO 2000 | 51'20 | 39'34 | 1:01'39 | 2:32'33 | |
104º | SACCHET Paolo | 61 | 49'41 | 39'35 | 1:03'39 | 2:32'55 | ||
105º | DORZ Lucio | 58 | BL012 ANA ATLETICA FELTRE | 49'11 | 39'42 | 1:04'27 | 2:33'20 | |
106º | FORNONI Giuseppe | 60 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 50'57 | 39'52 | 1:03'07 | 2:33'56 | |
107º | FONTANA Urbano | 59 | VE512 G.S. VOLTAN MESTRE | 50'09 | 39'59 | 1:03'55 | 2:34'03 | |
108º | NOBILI Pietro | 40 | PV413 GR. POD. GARLASCHESE | 49'58 | 40'34 | 1:04'25 | 2:34'57 | |
109º | MARTIGNANI Paride | 64 | TS007 G.S. S. GIACOMO | 50'25 | 39'29 | 1:05'04 | 2:34'58 | |
110º | TODESCO Fabrizio | 64 | SKI TEAM LAGORAI | 49'27 | 40'04 | 1:05'32 | 2:35'03 | |
111º | SPERANDIO Mario | 46 | ATL. MARENO | 49'51 | 39'27 | 1:05'54 | 2:35'12 | |
111º | DALTO Dino | 66 | ATL. MARENO | 50'43 | 39'26 | 1:05'03 | 2:35'12 | |
113º | VENTURIN Sergio | 61 | BL032 G.P. VESCOVA' CUPRUM BL | 49'40 | 39'00 | 1:06'37 | 2:35'17 | |
114º | DELLA VEDOVA Livio | 69 | MI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE | 50'46 | 40'31 | 1:04'08 | 2:35'25 | |
115º | MUNARINI Paolo | 62 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 48'56 | 40'42 | 1:05'53 | 2:35'31 | |
116º | DALL'OSSO Giulio | 64 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETR | 49'10 | 41'05 | 1:05'22 | 2:35'37 | |
117º | ROSSORI Umberto | 66 | BG420 MARATHON TEAM BERGAMO | 50'44 | 41'11 | 1:03'45 | 2:35'40 | |
118º | CAROSIO Flavio | 73 | GE563 POD. MELE | 50'54 | 39'54 | 1:05'13 | 2:36'01 | |
119º | VAGNUZZI Carlo | 61 | AR058 POL. RINASCITA M. VARCHI | 51'52 | 40'44 | 1:03'43 | 2:36'19 | |
120º | SPATARO Roberto | 63 | GE017 GS GRP CITTA' DI GENOVA | 49'55 | 40'57 | 1:05'33 | 2:36'25 | |
121º | BERGAMIN Claudio | 53 | VC025 AM. SP. SERRAVALLE SESIA | 50'42 | 40'36 | 1:05'17 | 2:36'35 | |
122º | VITRI Sergio | 69 | TS503 A.R. ADDETTI COMUNALI | 50'27 | 40'28 | 1:05'42 | 2:36'37 | |
123º | RIVA Raffaele | 53 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 50'48 | 40'45 | 1:05'09 | 2:36'42 | |
124º | VALCOZZENA Luigi | 62 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 50'01 | 41'49 | 1:04'55 | 2:36'45 | |
125º | COLLIDORO Francesco | 56 | VC047 AMICI DEL CICLO | 51'10 | 40'20 | 1:05'38 | 2:37'08 | |
126º | PILLAN Ampelio | 39 | VI649 ALPINI VICENZA | 52'33 | 41'26 | 1:03'40 | 2:37'39 | |
127º | TOLOMELLI Paolo | 51 | BO084 POD. BOLOGNESE | 51'28 | 41'01 | 1:05'29 | 2:37'58 | |
128º | RENOSTO Carlo | 51 | TV355 GR. MARCIATORI BIANCADE | 50'39 | 40'03 | 1:07'23 | 2:38'05 | |
129º | SERGI Marino | 56 | TS510 AMICI DEL TRAM OPICINA | 52'49 | 40'37 | 1:04'44 | 2:38'10 | |
130º | MASTROFRANCESCO Franco | 54 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 51'22 | 41'50 | 1:05'11 | 2:38'23 | |
131º | GASPARINETTI Davide | 64 | MI074 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE | 50'38 | 40'41 | 1:07'18 | 2:38'37 | |
132º | GIAZZON Mauro | 62 | WINNING FROGS TRIATHLO TEAM | 52'21 | 41'48 | 1:04'45 | 2:38'54 | |
133º | DE BACCO Luca | 72 | 51'06 | 40'26 | 1:07'26 | 2:38'58 | ||
134º | PERON Gianfranco | 63 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD | 51'22 | 41'10 | 1:06'29 | 2:39'01 | |
135º | MASON Laudino | 47 | VE464 ATL. AUDACE NOALE | 52'23 | 40'58 | 1:05'46 | 2:39'07 | |
136º | LORENZINI Claudio | 55 | BO009 PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 52'13 | 41'09 | 1:05'55 | 2:39'17 | |
137º | CARAMEL Lorenzo | 50 | VC037 G.S. POLLONE | 51'04 | 40'44 | 1:07'35 | 2:39'23 | |
138º | DE GRAZIA Luigi | 49 | FRATES SAN MINIATO | 52'56 | 40'40 | 1:06'05 | 2:39'41 | |
139º | VETTORELLO Diego | 56 | TV379 A.SERNAGLIA M.VILLANOVA | 52'32 | 42'50 | 1:04'35 | 2:39'57 | |
140º | ROTA Fabrizio | 58 | AMICI DEL FREDDO | 51'54 | 40'50 | 1:07'24 | 2:40'08 | |
141º | STUCCHI Gianmarco | 56 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 51'30 | 41'38 | 1:07'21 | 2:40'29 | |
142º | DE MARZI Simone | 84 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 52'59 | 40'38 | 1:06'58 | 2:40'35 | |
143º | CHIARI Valerio | 51 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 50'22 | 45'35 | 1:04'46 | 2:40'43 | |
144º | CASANOVA Gianni | 51 | BL030 ATL.FIORI BARP A.MORETTI | 51'05 | 43'19 | 1:06'23 | 2:40'47 | |
145º | DE BIAS Aldo | 64 | 56'34 | 36'02 | 1:08'17 | 2:40'53 | ||
146º | DI SACCO Gabriele | 70 | PI253 G.S. LE SBARRE | 51'45 | 41'34 | 1:07'37 | 2:40'56 | |
147º | MACORATTI Roberto | 62 | TS531 C.R.U.T. | 51'19 | 41'29 | 1:08'24 | 2:41'12 | |
148º | DE GIULIANI Claudio | 52 | 52'41 | 42'26 | 1:06'10 | 2:41'17 | ||
149º | LUCIANI Graziano | 35 | GE003 TRIONFO LIGURE | 52'27 | 42'24 | 1:06'43 | 2:41'34 | |
150º | BORTOLIN Vittorio | 44 | BG005 POL. ATL. PRESEZZO | 53'34 | 42'10 | 1:06'01 | 2:41'45 | |
151º | MAPELLI Antonio | 51 | BG134 LA TORRE | 53'11 | 42'00 | 1:06'40 | 2:41'51 | |
152º | INVERARDI Severino | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 52'42 | 42'04 | 1:07'54 | 2:42'40 | ||
153º | MELANI Egildo | 55 | AR058 POL. RINASCITA M. VARCHI | 51'21 | 42'18 | 1:09'14 | 2:42'53 | |
154º | ZENTI Paolo | 65 | BO009 PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 51'58 | 42'27 | 1:08'34 | 2:42'59 | |
155º | CASANOVA Luigi | 55 | TN113 CERMIS MASI | 53'14 | 43'38 | 1:06'25 | 2:43'17 | |
156º | GIANTIN Ivone | 42 | VE473 POL. LIBERTAS MIRA | 52'30 | 42'12 | 1:08'53 | 2:43'35 | |
157º | PERICO Gianpietro | 48 | BG134 LA TORRE | 53'38 | 43'34 | 1:07'52 | 2:45'04 | |
158º | SOSSAI Armando | 49 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 52'26 | 45'29 | 1:07'49 | 2:45'44 | |
159º | BIGARELLA Roberto | 57 | VE512 G.S. VOLTAN MESTRE | 53'28 | 43'52 | 1:08'36 | 2:45'56 | |
160º | CHIMARI Paolo | 56 | LIBERTAS MIRA | 54'16 | 43'31 | 1:08'57 | 2:46'44 | |
161º | BOSTRENGHI Sergio | 52 | RN037 G.S. ATL. 75 CATTOLICA | 54'33 | 43'23 | 1:08'52 | 2:46'48 | |
162º | MOGOROVIC Aldo | 40 | MI462 ASS. ATLETI MILANO | 52'30 | 42'28 | 1:12'11 | 2:47'09 | |
163º | CARNIO Giovanni | 68 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 53'46 | 44'19 | 1:09'32 | 2:47'37 | |
164º | LUNARDI Valentino | 49 | 55'30 | 43'28 | 1:08'46 | 2:47'44 | ||
165º | AMADUCCI Sergio | 49 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 54'07 | 44'47 | 1:09'01 | 2:47'55 | |
166º | TROST Rudi | 52 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 53'53 | 45'23 | 1:08'48 | 2:48'04 | |
167º | COLETTA Corrado | 52 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 53'54 | 45'48 | 1:08'40 | 2:48'22 | |
168º | SANDRI Matteo | 82 | TN046 U.S. VILLAGNEDO | 55'36 | 44'29 | 1:08'33 | 2:48'38 | |
169º | DESSIMONE Marco | 50 | G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 53'57 | 43'55 | 1:11'31 | 2:49'23 | |
170º | CASTELLI Vittorio | 43 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA GOSSANO | 55'24 | 44'03 | 1:09'57 | 2:49'24 | |
171º | BERTOCCHI Roberto | 57 | GE567 G.S. BANCA D'ITALIA | 54'54 | 44'17 | 1:10'22 | 2:49'33 | |
172º | TOSCHETTI Renato | 54 | PD164 G.P. MONSELICESI | 55'34 | 42'22 | 1:11'58 | 2:49'54 | |
173º | INZERILLO Giovanni | 46 | MI478 ATL. COMIT MILANO | 53'35 | 44'06 | 1:12'22 | 2:50'03 | |
174º | DEODARI Renzo | 46 | BO002 POL. ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 55'34 | 44'24 | 1:10'08 | 2:50'06 | |
175º | FROSI Paolo | 68 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 56'24 | 42'53 | 1:10'51 | 2:50'08 | |
176º | AGNELI Marcello | 65 | BESCO REGGELO | 55'21 | 43'45 | 1:11'05 | 2:50'11 | |
177º | ZORZI Mario | 50 | VI649 C.S. ALPINI VICENZA | 55'20 | 43'42 | 1:11'15 | 2:50'17 | |
178º | MAZZOLENI Paolo | 66 | BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO | 54'28 | 43'15 | 1:12'37 | 2:50'20 | |
179º | TREVISAN Francesco | 66 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 57'30 | 45'02 | 1:09'46 | 2:52'18 | |
180º | BOLDRIN Adriano | 52 | VE473 POL. LIBERTAS MIRA | 54'42 | 45'04 | 1:13'15 | 2:53'01 | |
181º | DI GIROLAMO Maurizio | 62 | 55'31 | 45'18 | 1:12'32 | 2:53'21 | ||
182º | MACCAGNAN Marino | 59 | PO. FELTRESE CSI | 55'32 | 44'21 | 1:13'57 | 2:53'50 | |
183º | BORRIERO Gianfranco | 55 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 55'43 | 46'22 | 1:11'57 | 2:54'02 | |
184º | CAPELLI Ezio | 68 | BG282 CASTEL ROZZONE | 57'58 | 45'26 | 1:10'41 | 2:54'05 | |
185º | D'ARIENZO Pasquale | 62 | 59'23 | 43'50 | 1:11'13 | 2:54'26 | ||
186º | FASSIN Claudio | 57 | BL003 S.S. FIAMMA DOLOMITI BL | 57'08 | 44'51 | 1:12'29 | 2:54'28 | |
187º | GAMBERINI Roberto | 72 | BO038 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 55'30 | 44'39 | 1:14'37 | 2:54'46 | |
188º | ZUCCHERI Marco | 56 | ATL. CALDERARA TECNOPLAST | 54'43 | 43'43 | 1:16'33 | 2:54'59 | |
189º | CONEDERA Ugo | 58 | BL032 G.P. VESCOVA' CUPRUM BL | 55'28 | 45'50 | 1:14'02 | 2:55'20 | |
190º | COSI Vanni | 53 | LA NAVE | 58'17 | 46'58 | 1:10'21 | 2:55'36 | |
191º | DE FRANCESCHI Ivano | 45 | 55'32 | 43'29 | 1:16'43 | 2:55'44 | ||
192º | PULGA Maurizio | 60 | 59'20 | 43'49 | 1:13'00 | 2:56'09 | ||
193º | MAGANZA Achille | 40 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 56'33 | 46'26 | 1:13'20 | 2:56'19 | |
193º | MAFFEZZONI Paolo | 65 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 54'41 | 44'49 | 1:16'49 | 2:56'19 | |
195º | MAUTI Claudio | 64 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 56'37 | 46'39 | 1:13'42 | 2:56'58 | |
196º | CAMPANINI Fernando | 46 | BL019 ATLETICA AGORDINA | 57'02 | 47'08 | 1:12'52 | 2:57'02 | |
197º | ANTIGA Felice | S.C. VILLABRUNA | 55'33 | 47'43 | 1:14'39 | 2:57'55 | ||
198º | LANFRANCHI Antonio | 47 | PV252 GS SAN MARTINO | 59'36 | 45'47 | 1:13'29 | 2:58'52 | |
199º | MAZZOCCHI Pierangelo | 47 | BG134 LA TORRE | 55'37 | 46'09 | 1:17'24 | 2:59'10 | |
200º | MAMMUCARI Maurizio | 47 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 57'27 | 49'56 | 1:11'52 | 2:59'15 | |
201º | GAZZARRI Franco | 51 | VE504 GSA VENEZIA | 57'44 | 46'12 | 1:16'23 | 3:00'19 | |
202º | GIUFFRIDA Antonello | 53 | AMATORI CASTEL FUSANO | 57'25 | 45'59 | 1:17'35 | 3:00'59 | |
203º | BONDIONI Claudio | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 54'14 | 43'47 | 1:23'01 | 3:01'02 | ||
204º | VERCELLI Egidio | 45 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA GOSSANO | 57'45 | 46'33 | 1:16'53 | 3:01'11 | |
205º | PANCIERA Arcangelo | 50 | BL ATL. ZOLDO | 58'41 | 47'19 | 1:15'27 | 3:01'27 | |
206º | FALATO Giuseppe | 69 | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO | 59'15 | 48'03 | 1:14'48 | 3:02'06 | |
207º | ASCARI Giuliano | 45 | UISP ATLETICO BORGO | 59'18 | 48'04 | 1:15'26 | 3:02'48 | |
208º | SPATARO Franco | 59 | UISP LE PANCHE | 58'13 | 47'03 | 1:18'11 | 3:03'27 | |
209º | MANFRIN Enrico | 48 | 58'47 | 48'58 | 1:17'34 | 3:05'19 | ||
210º | STACH Giancarlo | 43 | 56'43 | 46'44 | 1:22'39 | 3:06'06 | ||
211º | MAZZA Domenico | 43 | BLIZZARD | 59'00 | 48'50 | 1:18'53 | 3:06'43 | |
212º | SERVADEI Giorgio | 49 | CASC BANCA ITALIA | 1:03'16 | 46'36 | 1:18'25 | 3:08'17 | |
213º | ROSSA Mario | 50 | TO076 NOV-ATL. CHIERI | 1:00'29 | 49'07 | 1:20'33 | 3:10'09 | |
214º | GOBERTI Giuseppe | 51 | ORAS COPPARO | 59'19 | 48'37 | 1:22'43 | 3:10'39 | |
215º | VACCARI Sergio | 51 | ORAS COPPARO | 59'20 | 48'38 | 1:22'45 | 3:10'43 | |
216º | BENETTI Mauro | 69 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD | 59'47 | 47'35 | 1:23'35 | 3:10'57 | |
217º | TESTONI Alberto | 48 | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | 1:02'50 | 48'12 | 1:20'00 | 3:11'02 | |
218º | DONGHI Eugenio | 55 | MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI | 1:01'06 | 50'52 | 1:20'24 | 3:12'22 | |
219º | BASSANI Fausto | 60 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 1:02'40 | 49'12 | 1:21'00 | 3:12'52 | |
220º | BONNARIGO Francesco | 34 | PD133 RUNNERS PADOVA | 1:00'49 | 49'42 | 1:22'30 | 3:13'01 | |
221º | BELLOSTA Giovanni | 51 | VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA | 1:03'46 | 52'26 | 1:18'18 | 3:14'30 | |
222º | SCHIOCCHET Enrico | 53 | 1:01'35 | 50'20 | 1:24'44 | 3:16'39 | ||
223º | ANDOLFI Armando | 63 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 57'15 | 46'47 | 1:32'41 | 3:16'43 | |
224º | VOLPATO Ignazio | 49 | VB040 MARATHON VERBANIA | 1:03'45 | 52'54 | 1:21'21 | 3:18'00 | |
225º | MARCHESINI Claudio | 59 | BO021 I CAGNON | 1:03'27 | 53'30 | 1:22'13 | 3:19'10 | |
226º | MUNINI Gianni | 66 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 59'55 | 53'33 | 1:26'45 | 3:20'13 | |
227º | SERGON Paolo | 60 | GO502 GR. MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 1:04'05 | 50'42 | 1:25'54 | 3:20'41 | |
228º | DE MARZI Giorgio | 52 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 58'43 | 49'54 | 1:32'42 | 3:21'19 | |
229º | LUPI Antonio | 52 | RS004 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI | 1:03'38 | 54'48 | 1:32'42 | 3:31'08 | |
230º | MOCELLIN Gino | 38 | 1:09'42 | 56'53 | 1:25'38 | 3:32'13 | ||
231º | CAMPORA Gianni | 48 | 1:07'36 | 1:03'35 | 1:27'57 | 3:39'08 | ||
232º | CASSANI Natale | 55 | MI478 ATL. COMIT MILANO | 1:07'26 | 56'45 | 1:35'03 | 3:39'14 | |
233º | GIACCHETTO Gianfranco | 39 | PD134 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE PD | 1:08'42 | 57'12 | 1:37'30 | 3:43'24 | |
234º | LODI Carlo | 39 | 1:12'26 | 1:02'04 | 1:37'49 | 3:52'19 | ||
235º | CANNUCCIA Rossano | 52 | RS001 ATL. TUSCULUM | 1:15'43 | 59'56 | 1:42'58 | 3:58'37 |