Home |
Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
|
Web: digilander.libero.it/cronobl |
||
|
Pos | SOCIETA' - ATLETI | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.A | 17.41 | |
FONTANA Andrea | 6.02 | ||
CECCHIN Fulvio | 6.03 | ||
REOLON Denis | 5.36 | ||
2ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.D | 17.52 | |
ZANOVELLO Emanuele | 6.04 | ||
GARZOTTO Massimo | 5.55 | ||
DA RIZ Damiano | 5.53 | ||
3ª | CASTIONESE-VISOME SQ.A | 17.53 | |
TORNABENE Roberto | 6.03 | ||
SCAGLIARINI Mauro | 6.08 | ||
SEGAT Rinaldo | 5.42 | ||
4ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI SQ.A | 18.21 | |
PETRIS Ivan | 5.56 | ||
SELVATICO Riccardo | 6.20 | ||
BORANGA Nicola | 6.05 | ||
5ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.B | 18.33 | |
DE PELLEGRIN Gianfranc | 6.13 | ||
MASSOCO Alessandro | 6.00 | ||
BARP Toni | 6.20 | ||
6ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI SQ.B | 19.05 | |
DE NEGRI Carlo | 6.17 | ||
D'INCAL Dario | 6.15 | ||
BIANCHINI Roberto | 6.33 | ||
7ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.A | 19.09 | |
CASAGRANDE Sergio | 6.16 | ||
CAPRONI Andrea | 6.32 | ||
FONTANA Fabrizio | 6.21 | ||
8ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.C | 19.24 | |
DE TOFFOL Giovanni | 6.35 | ||
DONI Corrado | 6.26 | ||
PADOVAN Fabio | 6.23 | ||
9ª | CASTIONESE-VISOME SQ.B | 19.30 | |
SOGNE Fabio | 6.17 | ||
ZAMPIERI Paolo | 6.34 | ||
DA GIOZ Pierangelo | 6.39 | ||
10ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.B | 19.32 | |
CASSOL Marco | 6.36 | ||
BORTOT Fabio | 6.36 | ||
DE BIASI Matteo | 6.20 | ||
11ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.C | 19.56 | |
CASE Carlo | 6.28 | ||
CARNIELLO Luca | 7.05 | ||
PEZZEI Enrico | 6.23 | ||
12ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.E | 20.15 | |
CASSOL Danilo | 6.25 | ||
CARAZZAI Gianfranco | 6.42 | ||
RUBINETTO Franco | 7.08 | ||
13ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.B | 20.32 | |
DA ROLD Claudio | 6.22 | ||
FONTANA Federico | 6.43 | ||
DA ROLD Jimmy | 7.27 | ||
14ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.C | 20.36 | |
CARLI Riccardo | 6.24 | ||
SANTOMASO Stefano | 6.38 | ||
SITTA Michele | 7.34 | ||
15ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.D | 20.43 | |
SMALI Gustavo | 6.58 | ||
CARNIELLO Massimo | 6.44 | ||
POSSAMAI Claudio | 7.01 | ||
16ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI SQ.C | 20.57 | |
FIABANE Adriano | 6.40 | ||
SEGATO Fausto | 6.55 | ||
DALLE MULE Alberto | 7.22 | ||
17ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.E | 21.40 | |
SEGATO Alberto | 7.09 | ||
SPONGA Paolo | 6.45 | ||
DE BON Damiano | 7.46 | ||
18ª | CASTIONESE-VISOME SQ.C | 21.48 | |
CANDEAGO Massimo | 6.53 | ||
BUZZO Marco | 6.42 | ||
BORTOT Alberto | 8.13 | ||
19ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.A | 22.22 | |
COSENZA Piero | 7.10 | ||
SACCHET Olivo | 8.09 | ||
BONATA Serafino | 7.03 | ||
20ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI SQ.D | 22.33 | |
COLOMBARI Massimo | 6.52 | ||
IACOVAZZI Angelo | 8.03 | ||
SANI Valerio | 7.38 | ||
21ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.D | 23.30 | |
DE BON Franco | 6.18 | ||
SITTA Beniamino | 8.00 | ||
CALVI Mario | 9.12 |