|
36° PALIO DELLE FRAZIONI CITTA' DI BELLUNO 2006
Classifica a Squadre
Pos | SOCIETA' - ATLETI | Tempo |
|
Pos | SOCIETA' - ATLETI | Tempo |
1ª | CASTIONESE-VISOME SQ.A ( 9) | 17.22 |
|
2ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.A ( 1) | 17.42 |
| SEGAT Rinaldo | 5.45 |
|
| CASSOL Paolo | 6.05 |
| NARDI Danilo | 6.05 |
|
| DE BIASI Mirko | 6.02 |
| TORNABENE Roberto | 5.32 |
|
| REOLON Denis | 5.35 |
3ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.B ( 2) | 17.58 |
|
4ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.B ( 13) | 18.38 |
| FONTANA Andrea | 6.10 |
|
| ZANOVELLO Emanuele | 6.08 |
| DE PELLEGRIN Gianfranco | 5.56 |
|
| DE BIASI Matteo | 6.19 |
| MASSOLO Alessandro | 5.52 |
|
| DE MENECH Massimo | 6.11 |
5ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.C ( 14) | 19.14 |
|
6ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.D ( 15) | 19.17 |
| DE TOFFOL Giovanni | 6.36 |
|
| SCHIOCCHET Tiziano | 6.29 |
| CASSOL Marco | 6.22 |
|
| BORTOT Fabio | 6.22 |
| DAL PONT Federico | 6.16 |
|
| DA RIZ Damiano | 6.26 |
7ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.D ( 4) | 19.19 |
|
8ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI SQ.A ( 6) | 19.19 |
| DE BIASI Aldo | 6.26 |
|
| DE NEGRI Carlo | 6.19 |
| TANCON Ilanio | 6.39 |
|
| ZILLI Roberto | 6.30 |
| GASPERIN Mario | 6.14 |
|
| GARNA Claudio | 6.30 |
9ª | CASTIONESE-VISOME SQ.C ( 11) | 19.34 |
|
10ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES SQ.A ( 12) | 19.36 |
| PACHNER Antonio | 6.18 |
|
| BONATA Serafino | 6.40 |
| PIERNI NICOLO' Guido | 6.56 |
|
| COLESELLI Eugenio | 6.35 |
| PRIZZON Damiano | 6.20 |
|
| PADOVAN Fabio | 6.21 |
11ª | CASTIONESE-VISOME SQ.B ( 10) | 19.59 |
|
12ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.B ( 17) | 20.04 |
| FANT Gianluca | 6.35 |
|
| SANTOMASO Stefano | 6.35 |
| DA RIZ Stefano | 6.34 |
|
| CERVO Matteo | 6.53 |
| BUZZO Marco | 6.50 |
|
| MONNI Francesco | 6.36 |
13ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO SQ.E ( 5) | 20.07 |
|
14ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI SQ.B ( 7) | 20.20 |
| CASALAINA Fabrizio | 6.27 |
|
| TUROLLA Toni | 7.10 |
| TORMEN Bruno | 6.52 |
|
| PUGLISI Salvatore | 6.27 |
| CARGNIELLO Luca | 6.48 |
|
| NALDO Renato | 6.43 |
15ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.C ( 18) | 20.59 |
|
16ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI SQ.C ( 8) | 21.33 |
| VEDOVA Maurizio | 6.53 |
|
| ARRIGONI Piero | 7.31 |
| DE BON Franco | 6.11 |
|
| SEGATO Fausto | 6.51 |
| SITTA Beniamino | 7.55 |
|
| DALLE MULE Alberto | 7.11 |
17ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.E ( 20) | 22.41 |
|
18ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO SQ.A ( 16) | 26.48 |
| DA ROLD Claudio | 7.11 |
|
| MASTEL Marcello | 7.41 |
| SPONGA Paolo | 6.50 |
|
| STRAGA' Angelo | 8.20 |
| SBARDELLA Renzo | 8.40 |
|
| BURLON Roberto | 10.47 |
36º PALIO DELLE FRAZIONI 2006
Pos |
Societa' |
Tempo |
|
Pos |
Societa' |
Tempo |
1ª | CAVARZANO-OLTRARDO | 54.59 |
|
2ª | CASTIONESE-VISOME | 56.55 |
| CASSOL Paolo | |
|
| SEGAT Rinaldo | |
| DE BIASI Mirko | |
|
| NARDI Danilo | |
| REOLON Denis | 17.42 |
|
| TORNABENE Roberto | 17.22 |
| FONTANA Andrea | |
|
| PACHNER Antonio | |
| DE PELLEGRIN Gianfranco | |
|
| PIERNI NICOLO' Guido | |
| MASSOLO Alessandro | 17.58 |
|
| PRIZZON Damiano | 19.34 |
| DE BIASI Aldo | |
|
| FANT Gianluca | |
| TANCON Ilanio | |
|
| DA RIZ Stefano | |
| GASPERIN Mario | 19.19 |
|
| BUZZO Marco | 19.59 |
3ª | SOIS-SALCE-BES-ANTOLE-ORZES | 57.09 |
|
4ª | CENTRO STORICO-MUSSOI | 1:01.12 |
| ZANOVELLO Emanuele | |
|
| DE NEGRI Carlo | |
| DE BIASI Matteo | |
|
| ZILLI Roberto | |
| DE MENECH Massimo | 18.38 |
|
| GARNA Claudio | 19.19 |
| DE TOFFOL Giovanni | |
|
| TUROLLA Toni | |
| CASSOL Marco | |
|
| PUGLISI Salvatore | |
| DAL PONT Federico | 19.14 |
|
| NALDO Renato | 20.20 |
| SCHIOCCHET Tiziano | |
|
| ARRIGONI Piero | |
| BORTOT Fabio | |
|
| SEGATO Fausto | |
| DA RIZ Damiano | 19.17 |
|
| DALLE MULE Alberto | 21.33 |
5ª | VEZZANO-TISOI-BOLZANO | 1:03.44 |
| SANTOMASO Stefano | |
| CERVO Matteo | |
| MONNI Francesco | 20.04 |
| VEDOVA Maurizio | |
| DE BON Franco | |
| SITTA Beniamino | 20.59 |
| DA ROLD Claudio | |
| SPONGA Paolo | |
| SBARDELLA Renzo | 22.41 |
|