Staffetta giovani di San Martino Belluno 11 ottobre 2009
Pos | SOCIETA' ATLETI | Tempo | Pos | SOCIETA' ATLETI | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ª | G.S.QUANTIN TR.1 NOV. (108) | 6´ 07 | 2ª | VILLA DI VILLA (134) | 6´ 12 | |
MARAGA Laura | 2´ 34 | SCHIEVENIN Chiara | 2´ 37 | |||
COLLE Valentina | 1´ 52 | COMIOTTO Francesca | 1´ 55 | |||
DE SALVADOR Martina | 1´ 10 | OLIVIERI Alice | 1´ 11 | |||
FACCO Laura | 31 | GIOTTO Marina | 29 | |||
3ª | CRAL FARRESE (129) | 6´ 18 | 4ª | CRAL PROVINCIA DI BELLUNO (131) | 6´ 32 | |
TONIN Francesca | 2´ 39 | CORONA Martina | 2´ 52 | |||
SBARDELLA Alice | 1´ 56 | DE MARCH Antonella | 1´ 51 | |||
COMEL Giulia | 1´ 11 | DALLA ROSA Elisa | 1´ 16 | |||
NESSENZIA Patrizia | 32 | CORONA Cristina | 33 | |||
5ª | G.S. ASTRA QUERO (112) | 6´ 59 | 6ª | U.S.PRIMIEROFALAGNAM. L'ARTIGIANO (104) | 7´ 00 | |
GALLINA Jasmine | 2´ 54 | MARIN Michela | 2´ 56 | |||
PRETOTTO Marta | 2´ 06 | DE PAOLI Lorna | 2´ 11 | |||
DALLA PIAZZA Lorenza | 1´ 26 | TAUFER Carlotta | 1´ 19 | |||
MAZZOCCO Evelin | 33 | BETTEGA Ylenia | 34 | |||
7ª | QUESTURA DI BELLUNO (116) | 8´ 30 | ||||
TEZA Alessandra | 3´ 49 | |||||
BOF Gabriella | 2´ 27 | |||||
DE MARTINI Elisa | 1´ 32 | |||||
VIEL Arianna | 42 |
Pos | SOCIETA' ATLETI | Tempo | Pos | SOCIETA' ATLETI | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ª | VILLA DI VILLA (34) | 5´ 40 | 2ª | G.S.QUANTIN TR.1 NOV. (8) | 5´ 44 | |
ISOTTON Davide | 2´ 21 | ZITELLI Valerio | 2´ 14 | |||
MORET Luca | 1´ 50 | BERNARDI Stefano | 1´ 48 | |||
PICCOLOTTO Yuri | 1´ 03 | OLIVOTTO Marco | 1´ 11 | |||
TONET Claudio | 26 | DA ROS Matteo | 31 | |||
3ª | G.S. ASTRA QUERO (12) | 5´ 55 | 4ª | CRAL PROVINCIA DI BELLUNO (31) | 6´ 23 | |
NOAL Andrea | 2´ 15 | DE BON Lorenzo | 2´ 40 | |||
LORENZINI | 1´ 55 | TRICHES Andrea | 1´ 49 | |||
FRANCESCHIN Edoardo | 1´ 14 | CODEN Alessandro | 1´ 21 | |||
DALLA PIAZZA Gianluca | 31 | ALZETTA Daniel | 33 | |||
5ª | U.S.PRIMIEROFALAGNAM. L'ARTIGIANO (4) | 6´ 32 | 6ª | QUESTURA DI BELLUNO (16) | 6´ 34 | |
BETTEGA Walter | 2´ 41 | FALCO Gianluca | 2´ 29 | |||
GOBBER Rubert | 1´ 57 | COLOMBO Alberto | 2´ 15 | |||
GOBBER Alois | 1´ 22 | FONTANA Luca | 1´ 12 | |||
TAUFER Simone | 32 | CASAGRANDE Manuel | 38 |