GIRO PODISTICO DI FALCADE Falcade 13 agosto 2008
Gen | Cat | Nr. | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 1º | 112 | CASSI Claudio | 1970 | M E | NW SPORT LIFE | 18´ 49 | |
2º | 1º | 1 | TAVERNARO Michele | 1975 | M D | U.S. PRIMIERO | 19´ 58 | 1´ 09 |
3º | 1º | 4 | FOLLADOR Alessandro | 1983 | M C | S.C. VALBIOIS | 20´ 06 | 1´ 17 |
4º | 2º | 61 | LACHI Alessio | 1967 | M E | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 20´ 11 | 1´ 22 |
5º | 2º | 22 | BONALDI Alessandro | 1984 | M C | LIBERTAS MIRANO | 20´ 50 | 2´ 01 |
6º | 3º | 104 | SOPPELSA Ferruccio | 1964 | M E | 21´ 03 | 2´ 14 | |
7º | 2º | 137 | MARTIN Alessandro | 1977 | M D | ATL. BRUGNERA | 21´ 04 | 2´ 15 |
8º | 3º | 138 | CAGNATI Franco | 1981 | M C | VV.F. BELLUNO | 21´ 21 | 2´ 32 |
9º | 4º | 3 | SCOLA Fulvio | 1982 | M C | S.C. VALBIOIS | 21´ 26 | 2´ 37 |
10º | 4º | 34 | PACI Luigino | 1964 | M E | POD. VALTENNA (AP) | 21´ 47 | 2´ 58 |
11º | 5º | 78 | DAMETTO Stefano | 1963 | M E | 21´ 50 | 3´ 01 | |
12º | 6º | 33 | BUSIN Luciano | 1963 | M E | ATL. AGORDINA | 21´ 51 | 3´ 02 |
13º | 3º | 125 | BEZ Massimo | 1971 | M D | S.C. VALBIOIS | 21´ 55 | 3´ 06 |
14º | 7º | 166 | DEOLA Renzo | 1966 | M E | ATL. AGORDINA | 22´ 00 | 3´ 11 |
15º | 8º | 41 | MEZZALIRA Ennio | 1965 | M E | LEPRI | 22´ 03 | 3´ 14 |
16º | 9º | 147 | TONI Michele | 1965 | M E | POD. FINALE EMILIA | 22´ 05 | 3´ 16 |
17º | 10º | 150 | SANTOMASO Stefano | 1970 | M E | ATL. AGORDINA | 22´ 12 | 3´ 23 |
18º | 11º | 45 | COLLE Adone | 1965 | M E | ATL. AGORDINA | 22´ 13 | 3´ 24 |
19º | 5º | 109 | GENUIN Omar | 1981 | M C | S.C. VALBIOIS | 22´ 23 | 3´ 34 |
20º | 4º | 152 | TOFFOLI Gabriele | 1976 | M D | ATL. AGORDINA | 22´ 24 | 3´ 35 |
21º | 1º | 141 | MINOTTO Gabriele | 1992 | M B | S.C. VALBIOIS | 22´ 31 | 3´ 42 |
22º | 12º | 182 | FEDERA Loris | 1966 | M E | FODOM | 22´ 45 | 3´ 56 |
23º | 13º | 151 | CONEDERA Sandro | 1964 | M E | ATL. AGORDINA | 22´ 45 | 3´ 56 |
24º | 14º | 51 | GANZ Livio | 1959 | M E | ATL. AGORDINA | 22´ 48 | 3´ 59 |
25º | 6º | 113 | TANCON Matteo | 1990 | M C | COMANDO DELLA PITA | 22´ 53 | 4´ 04 |
26º | 5º | 30 | PAOLIN Giacomo | 1979 | M D | ATL. AGORDINA | 22´ 55 | 4´ 06 |
27º | 15º | 172 | FONTANIVE Marco | 1965 | M E | ATL. AGORDINA | 23´ 00 | 4´ 11 |
28º | 16º | 97 | DOMININ Gabriele | 1964 | M E | ATL. CASA IN CASA | 23´ 10 | 4´ 21 |
29º | 1º | 2 | GENUIN Magda | 1979 | F D | S.C. VALBIOIS | 23´ 10 | 4´ 21 |
30º | 17º | 98 | PASQUALIN Paolo | 1965 | M E | CHIRAL | 23´ 12 | 4´ 23 |
31º | 2º | 183 | DELL'ANTONE Federico | 1994 | M B | ALTO AGORDINO | 23´ 13 | 4´ 24 |
32º | 6º | 181 | CREPAZ Piergiorgio | 1975 | M D | FODOM | 23´ 21 | 4´ 32 |
33º | 18º | 134 | DE VILLA Alberto | 1970 | M E | ALTO AGORDINO | 23´ 22 | 4´ 33 |
34º | 19º | 110 | PELOSO Claudio | 1952 | M E | VV.F. BELLUNO | 23´ 25 | 4´ 36 |
35º | 1º | 47 | OSELIN Dylan | 1995 | M A | ATL. AGORDINA | 23´ 25 | 4´ 36 |
36º | 1º | 23 | BORTOLI Elisa | 1994 | F B | VAL BIOIS | 23´ 27 | 4´ 38 |
37º | 7º | 120 | LOSS Antonio | 1971 | M D | U.S. PRIMIERO | 23´ 37 | 4´ 48 |
38º | 8º | 158 | FONTANIVE Claudio | 1972 | M D | ATL. AGORDINA | 23´ 43 | 4´ 54 |
39º | 1º | 21 | BONALDI Luciano | 1956 | M F | LIBERTAS MIRANO | 23´ 48 | 4´ 59 |
40º | 1º | 198 | PECCI Cristina | 1996 | F A | CAMP. EDEN | 24´ 05 | 5´ 16 |
41º | 20º | 91 | ROSIN Marcellino | 1967 | M E | NUOVA ATL. 3 COMUNI | 24´ 09 | 5´ 20 |
42º | 3º | 76 | COSTANTINI Nicola | 1994 | M B | S.C. VALBIOIS | 24´ 12 | 5´ 23 |
43º | 4º | 143 | ZULIAN Patrik | 1992 | M B | S.C. VALBIOIS | 24´ 15 | 5´ 26 |
44º | 2º | 88 | ZONCA Gianni | 1956 | M F | VALBOSSA VARESE | 24´ 15 | 5´ 26 |
45º | 9º | 202 | LORENZINI Stefano | 1978 | M D | G.S. PESCUL | 24´ 16 | 5´ 27 |
46º | 21º | 73 | MATTEI Sergio | 1959 | M E | 24´ 17 | 5´ 28 | |
47º | 5º | 140 | DE PELLEGRIN Daniele | 1991 | M B | S.C. VALBIOIS | 24´ 21 | 5´ 32 |
48º | 10º | 206 | MARMOLADA Luca | 1972 | M D | 24´ 24 | 5´ 35 | |
49º | 2º | 135 | FONTANIVE Nicola | 1995 | M A | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 24´ 38 | 5´ 49 |
50º | 2º | 103 | FURLAN Valeria | 1974 | F D | ATL. SERNAGLIA | 24´ 39 | 5´ 50 |
51º | 11º | 71 | GANZ Denis | 1975 | M D | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 24´ 39 | 5´ 50 |
52º | 22º | 36 | MURER Gianni | 1963 | M E | U.S. BRONZON | 24´ 47 | 5´ 58 |
53º | 3º | 96 | SCOLA Fabio | 1956 | M F | ATL. FIORI BARP | 24´ 48 | 5´ 59 |
54º | 3º | 70 | NOAL Andrea | 1995 | M A | ASTRA QUERO | 24´ 57 | 6´ 08 |
55º | 12º | 133 | MILANI Marzio | 1973 | M D | S.C. VALBIOIS | 24´ 58 | 6´ 09 |
56º | 7º | 92 | CESCA Lario | 1982 | M C | STELLA ALPINO | 25´ 12 | 6´ 23 |
57º | 23º | 69 | ZASSO Fulvio | 1970 | M E | VV.F. BELLUNO | 25´ 21 | 6´ 32 |
58º | 1º | 188 | LUCHETTA Marilena | 1989 | F C | ATL. AGORDINA | 25´ 33 | 6´ 44 |
59º | 24º | 53 | PISTOLATO Cristiano | 1967 | M E | AMATORI CHIRINIAGO | 25´ 37 | 6´ 48 |
60º | 1º | 111 | RANDAZZO Elisabetta | 1969 | F E | AZZANO RUNNERS | 25´ 40 | 6´ 51 |
61º | 6º | 84 | TANCON Diego | 1994 | M B | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 25´ 44 | 6´ 55 |
62º | 2º | 149 | DAVARE Anna | 1993 | F B | ALTO AGORDINO | 25´ 48 | 6´ 59 |
63º | 25º | 165 | ZARAMELLA Luca | 1963 | M E | TRIATHLON SERENISSIMA | 25´ 50 | 7´ 01 |
64º | 26º | 75 | PUZIOL Roberto | 1962 | M E | VOLTAN | 25´ 51 | 7´ 02 |
65º | 7º | 90 | FAGGIAN Italo | 1994 | M B | ATL. LIBERTAS DOLO | 25´ 57 | 7´ 08 |
66º | 2º | 121 | DEOLA Elisa | 1986 | F C | COMANDO DELLA PITA | 26´ 00 | 7´ 11 |
67º | 4º | 122 | DEOLA Patrizio | 1958 | M F | COMANDO DELLA PITA | 26´ 02 | 7´ 13 |
68º | 13º | 13 | GENAZZINI Ivan | 1973 | M D | 26´ 03 | 7´ 14 | |
69º | 5º | 115 | ORLANDI Roberto | 1956 | M F | VALBOSSA VARESE | 26´ 12 | 7´ 23 |
70º | 2º | 119 | AVON Martina | 1969 | F E | G.S.A. VENEZIA | 26´ 14 | 7´ 25 |
71º | 14º | 148 | XAIZ Mauro | 1974 | M D | ATL. AGORDINA | 26´ 18 | 7´ 29 |
72º | 27º | 139 | MUFFATO Domenico | 1970 | M E | 26´ 27 | 7´ 38 | |
73º | 6º | 18 | PAVAN Stefano | 1958 | M F | PETTINELLI | 26´ 31 | 7´ 42 |
74º | 3º | 58 | LIVERANI Patrizia | 1961 | F E | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 26´ 34 | 7´ 45 |
75º | 15º | 106 | PASIN Diego | 1975 | M D | ATL. SERNAGLIA | 26´ 36 | 7´ 47 |
76º | 28º | 8 | BROGGI Massimo | 1970 | M E | 26´ 37 | 7´ 48 | |
77º | 29º | 55 | COPPO Raffaele | 1966 | M E | CHIRAL | 26´ 38 | 7´ 49 |
78º | 8º | 154 | FOLLADOR Daniele | 1993 | M B | SOPPADE | 26´ 42 | 7´ 53 |
79º | 3º | 24 | MURER Melissa | 1990 | F C | VAL BIOIS | 26´ 42 | 7´ 53 |
80º | 7º | 67 | COSENZA Pietro | 1947 | M F | ATL. BELLUNO | 26´ 47 | 7´ 58 |
81º | 30º | 180 | SARACCO Umberto | 1969 | M E | RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO | 26´ 48 | 7´ 59 |
82º | 16º | 17 | MIMO Gianluca | 1972 | M D | 26´ 49 | 8´ 00 | |
83º | 4º | 79 | GNECH Evelina | 1968 | F E | ATL. FIORI BARP | 26´ 50 | 8´ 01 |
84º | 8º | 46 | RUTIGLIANO Tommaso | 1985 | M C | ORSA MAGGIORE | 26´ 58 | 8´ 09 |
85º | 31º | 170 | CARIOT Antonio | 1970 | M E | VIRTUS NEMEGGIO | 27´ 01 | 8´ 12 |
86º | 32º | 204 | LORENZINI Leandro | 1959 | M E | ALTO AGORDINO | 27´ 06 | 8´ 17 |
87º | 33º | 177 | AMADI Fabiano | 1962 | M E | RUNNERS VE | 27´ 11 | 8´ 22 |
88º | 4º | 142 | DE PELLEGRIN Enrico | 1995 | M A | S.C. VALBIOIS | 27´ 12 | 8´ 23 |
89º | 5º | 5 | MOTTES Marco | 1996 | M A | 27´ 12 | 8´ 23 | |
90º | 5º | 49 | SERAFINI Paola | 1960 | F E | ATL. AGORDINA | 27´ 15 | 8´ 26 |
91º | 8º | 126 | AGLIOTTI Fausto | 1949 | M F | 27´ 16 | 8´ 27 | |
92º | 6º | 184 | DELL'ANTONE Germana | 1963 | F E | ALTO AGORDINO | 27´ 17 | 8´ 28 |
93º | 34º | 99 | PIAZ Alvise | 1959 | M E | ADAMBRA | 27´ 20 | 8´ 31 |
94º | 9º | 80 | SOSSAI Armando | 1949 | M F | ATLETIK CLUB BELLUNO | 27´ 24 | 8´ 35 |
95º | 10º | 176 | MORETTI Renzo | 1948 | M F | ATL. FIORI BARP | 27´ 28 | 8´ 39 |
96º | 17º | 179 | FRATELLI Ferdinando | 1974 | M D | ATL. FIORI BARP | 27´ 29 | 8´ 40 |
97º | 7º | 74 | BARBIERO Lucia | 1969 | F E | S.C. VALBIOIS | 27´ 41 | 8´ 52 |
98º | 11º | 81 | ROSSET Giuseppe | 1949 | M F | ATL. FIORI BARP | 27´ 48 | 8´ 59 |
99º | 12º | 129 | TREVISI Luigi | 1951 | M F | LA BRITOEA | 28´ 07 | 9´ 18 |
100º | 35º | 160 | MALVESTIO Fabrizio | 1968 | M E | NUOVA ATL. 3 COMUNI | 28´ 10 | 9´ 21 |
101º | 36º | 93 | SOMMARIVA Massimo | 1963 | M E | 28´ 15 | 9´ 26 | |
102º | 37º | 168 | POLO Sergio | 1969 | M E | CAMP. EDEN | 28´ 26 | 9´ 37 |
103º | 9º | 35 | PAVON Samuele | 1992 | M B | COND. PANDA | 28´ 28 | 9´ 39 |
104º | 4º | 128 | MAGGIORA Alessandra | 1984 | F C | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 28´ 40 | 9´ 51 |
105º | 38º | 162 | JENNA Andrea | 1966 | M E | S.C. VERONESI | 28´ 45 | 9´ 56 |
106º | 10º | 186 | PEVERADA Jacopo | 1994 | M B | LE BROSTOLADE TEAM | 28´ 47 | 9´ 58 |
107º | 1º | 116 | PICCOLO Liliana | 1948 | F F | G.S.A. VENEZIA | 28´ 50 | 10´ 01 |
108º | 13º | 9 | GENAZZINI Pierluigi | 1951 | M F | 29´ 00 | 10´ 11 | |
109º | 14º | 7 | CARDIN Fabrizio | 1956 | M F | 29´ 03 | 10´ 14 | |
110º | 3º | 191 | BRANCALEONE Erica | 1976 | F D | FRAMONT | 29´ 04 | 10´ 15 |
111º | 39º | 205 | BRAGAGNOLO Stefano | 1967 | M E | 29´ 16 | 10´ 27 | |
112º | 8º | 189 | SAVIO Marina | 1962 | F E | ATL. AGORDINA | 29´ 23 | 10´ 34 |
113º | 2º | 57 | MATTEUCCI Martina | 1995 | F A | CHIRAL | 29´ 38 | 10´ 49 |
114º | 15º | 56 | MATTEUCCI Massimo | 1957 | M F | CHIRAL | 29´ 39 | 10´ 50 |
115º | 6º | 136 | PAOLIN Jari | 1995 | M A | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 29´ 40 | 10´ 51 |
116º | 11º | 44 | MOREA Nicola | 1991 | M B | ORSA MAGGIORE | 29´ 44 | 10´ 55 |
117º | 7º | 87 | RUDATIS Massimo | 1995 | M A | S.C. VALBIOIS | 29´ 46 | 10´ 57 |
118º | 16º | 43 | COSTA Alberto | 1954 | M F | RUNNING VE | 29´ 51 | 11´ 02 |
119º | 4º | 28 | REGINI Rosina | 1977 | F D | RUNNING VE | 29´ 57 | 11´ 08 |
120º | 40º | 29 | SEGALIN Luca | 1964 | M E | RUNNING VE | 29´ 59 | 11´ 10 |
121º | 17º | 31 | PAOLIN Maurizio | 1952 | M F | ATL. AGORDINA | 29´ 59 | 11´ 10 |
122º | 3º | 64 | FENTI Elisa | 1992 | F B | S.C. VALBIOIS | 30´ 07 | 11´ 18 |
123º | 4º | 62 | DE BIASIO Lisa | 1992 | F B | S.C. VALBIOIS | 30´ 12 | 11´ 23 |
124º | 18º | 19 | LORENZON Mario | 1934 | M F | VALDOBBIADENE | 30´ 21 | 11´ 32 |
125º | 19º | 200 | ZAMPIERI Luigi | 1948 | M F | MARATONETI ERACLEA | 30´ 30 | 11´ 41 |
126º | 2º | 167 | COSSALTER Maria Liliana | 1958 | F F | VIRTUS NEMEGGIO | 30´ 46 | 11´ 57 |
127º | 5º | 203 | LORENZINI Arianna | 1992 | F B | ALTO AGORDINO | 30´ 46 | 11´ 57 |
128º | 9º | 130 | ROSSI Isabelle | 1964 | F E | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 30´ 51 | 12´ 02 |
129º | 41º | 132 | POLLAZZON Antonio | 1959 | M E | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 30´ 54 | 12´ 05 |
130º | 3º | 66 | FONTANA Rita | 1955 | F F | ATL. FIORI BARP | 31´ 02 | 12´ 13 |
131º | 42º | 123 | GALLINA Nello | 1966 | M E | 31´ 08 | 12´ 19 | |
132º | 43º | 124 | BATTAGLIA Silvano | 1962 | M E | 31´ 08 | 12´ 19 | |
133º | 8º | 86 | GAZ Stefano | 1996 | M A | S.C. VALBIOIS | 31´ 14 | 12´ 25 |
134º | 5º | 190 | RIVA Cristina | 1971 | F D | FRAMONT | 31´ 23 | 12´ 34 |
135º | 20º | 169 | CHINELLATO Reginaldo | 1958 | M F | PETTINELLI SPORT | 31´ 32 | 12´ 43 |
136º | 21º | 68 | CASANOVA Gianni | 1951 | M F | ATL. FIORI BARP | 31´ 35 | 12´ 46 |
137º | 22º | 32 | COSTA Albertino | 1937 | M F | POD. PADOVANI | 31´ 39 | 12´ 50 |
138º | 12º | 195 | RIGHI Matteo | 1992 | M B | CAMP. EDEN | 31´ 41 | 12´ 52 |
139º | 23º | 37 | TREVISAN Walter | 1942 | M F | ALTO AGORDINO | 31´ 42 | 12´ 53 |
140º | 9º | 38 | RUTIGLIANO Michele | 1989 | M C | ORSA MAGGIORE | 31´ 43 | 12´ 54 |
141º | 10º | 48 | FALANGA Vincenzo | 1984 | M C | ORSA MAGGIORE | 31´ 49 | 13´ 00 |
142º | 3º | 100 | PASQUALIN Silvia | 1995 | F A | CHIRAL | 31´ 59 | 13´ 10 |
143º | 10º | 72 | QUAGLIATO Martina | 1968 | F E | 32´ 01 | 13´ 12 | |
144º | 11º | 146 | TOMASELLI Celestina | 1970 | F E | VALLADA | 32´ 02 | 13´ 13 |
145º | 6º | 101 | ZAGGIA Cristina | 1978 | F D | PADOVA | 32´ 09 | 13´ 20 |
146º | 18º | 102 | RUSSIGNIAN Michele | 1976 | M D | PADOVA | 32´ 09 | 13´ 20 |
147º | 44º | 131 | SCABBIO Lorenza | 1959 | M E | 32´ 20 | 13´ 31 | |
148º | 24º | 6 | TANNIELLO Nicola | 1948 | M F | 32´ 23 | 13´ 34 | |
149º | 13º | 197 | COSENZA Francesco | 1993 | M B | CAMP. EDEN | 32´ 54 | 14´ 05 |
150º | 6º | 25 | MANFROI Monica | 1993 | F B | SKI COLLEGE | 33´ 03 | 14´ 14 |
151º | 45º | 60 | SAVINO Alessandro | 1967 | M E | CHIRAL | 33´ 13 | 14´ 24 |
152º | 7º | 171 | XAIS Monica | 1978 | F D | 33´ 26 | 14´ 37 | |
153º | 46º | 201 | PEROBELLI Massimo | 1961 | M E | CAMP. EDEN | 33´ 27 | 14´ 38 |
154º | 12º | 192 | MINOTTO Fernanda | 1966 | F E | ALTO AGORDINO | 33´ 34 | 14´ 45 |
155º | 47º | 85 | GAZ Mirko | 1964 | M E | S.C. VALBIOIS | 33´ 49 | 15´ 00 |
156º | 13º | 95 | MATTANA Daria | 1967 | F E | 33´ 53 | 15´ 04 | |
157º | 4º | 105 | CESA Monica | 1996 | F A | S.C. VALBIOIS | 33´ 55 | 15´ 06 |
158º | 48º | 107 | FONTANIVE Gabriel | 1965 | M E | S.C. VALBIOIS | 33´ 57 | 15´ 08 |
159º | 14º | 118 | CAGNATI Matteo | 1994 | M B | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 34´ 03 | 15´ 14 |
160º | 4º | 127 | CIANNI Cristina | 1954 | F F | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 34´ 18 | 15´ 29 |
161º | 5º | 59 | VIGNATI Federica | 1995 | F A | CHIRAL | 34´ 26 | 15´ 37 |
162º | 7º | 89 | RUDATIS Elena | 1993 | F B | S.C. VALBIOIS | 34´ 30 | 15´ 41 |
163º | 8º | 26 | ZAMATTEO Milena | 1993 | F B | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 34´ 31 | 15´ 42 |
164º | 9º | 114 | CAGNATI Jessica | 1994 | F B | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 34´ 31 | 15´ 42 |
165º | 11º | 50 | PEDERIVA Emanuele | 1990 | M C | CENCENIGHE | 34´ 55 | 16´ 06 |
166º | 49º | 155 | PETROSELLI Fulvio | 1965 | M E | 35´ 18 | 16´ 29 | |
167º | 25º | 39 | PADUANO Antonio | 1952 | M F | ORSA MAGGIORE | 35´ 37 | 16´ 48 |
168º | 15º | 42 | PANEBIANCO Pasquale | 1993 | M B | ORSA MAGGIORE | 35´ 38 | 16´ 49 |
169º | 6º | 173 | FONTANIVE Claudia | 1997 | F A | ALTO AGORDINO | 35´ 43 | 16´ 54 |
170º | 9º | 83 | TABIADON Andrea | 1995 | M A | S.C. VALBIOIS | 35´ 46 | 16´ 57 |
171º | 26º | 20 | STELLA Francesco | 1935 | M F | VALDOBBIADENE | 36´ 11 | 17´ 22 |
172º | 5º | 144 | DE COLLE Maria Grazia | 1945 | F F | QUANTIN | 36´ 48 | 17´ 59 |
173º | 19º | 185 | FROLI Mirko | 1977 | M D | CAMP. FALCADE | 36´ 53 | 18´ 04 |
174º | 10º | 14 | MICHELUZZI Ilaria | 1993 | F B | 37´ 14 | 18´ 25 | |
175º | 14º | 77 | MURER Stella | 1963 | F E | QUELLI DELLA PIAZZA | 37´ 22 | 18´ 33 |
176º | 50º | 52 | CARDIN Michele | 1968 | M E | CENCENIGHE | 37´ 48 | 18´ 59 |
177º | 6º | 159 | TOFFOLI Flavia | 1945 | F F | ATL. AGORDINA | 37´ 58 | 19´ 09 |
178º | 27º | 157 | ANASTASIO Oscar | 1950 | M F | COND. CIME D'AUTA | 38´ 19 | 19´ 30 |
179º | 51º | 117 | CAFFI Paolo | 1970 | M E | 38´ 24 | 19´ 35 | |
180º | 7º | 15 | MICHELUZZI Cristina | 1996 | F A | 38´ 37 | 19´ 48 | |
181º | 8º | 199 | COLLEONI Chiara | 1995 | F A | CAMP. EDEN | 38´ 41 | 19´ 52 |
182º | 52º | 11 | DEL RIO Fabrizio | 1962 | M E | 39´ 02 | 20´ 13 | |
183º | 53º | 194 | POLO Alessandro | 1967 | M E | CAMP. EDEN | 39´ 06 | 20´ 17 |
184º | 8º | 207 | GHION Elena | 1978 | F D | ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA | 39´ 32 | 20´ 43 |
185º | 9º | 164 | CORDELLA Stefania | 1995 | F A | S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO | 41´ 51 | 23´ 02 |
186º | 10º | 145 | NART Anna | 1995 | F A | VALLADA | 41´ 53 | 23´ 04 |
187º | 16º | 40 | SAPPA Stefano | 1991 | M B | ORSA MAGGIORE | 43´ 16 | 24´ 27 |
188º | 54º | 82 | PEDERIVA Fabio | 1963 | M E | CENCENIGHE | 43´ 37 | 24´ 48 |
189º | 55º | 161 | SECCHI Andrea | 1969 | M E | CAMP. EDEN | 44´ 18 | 25´ 29 |
190º | 15º | 153 | RASMAN Mirella | 1966 | F E | 45´ 28 | 26´ 39 | |
191º | 28º | 193 | DAL BEN Matteo | 1947 | M F | CAMP. EDEN | 45´ 31 | 26´ 42 |
192º | 16º | 175 | ANDRICH Andreina | 1970 | F E | ALTO AGORDINO | 46´ 28 | 27´ 39 |
193º | 9º | 174 | SERAGIOTTO Margherita | 1975 | F D | 46´ 29 | 27´ 40 | |
194º | 29º | 27 | RUZZANTE Gian Ernesto | 1934 | M F | POD. PADOVANI | 47´ 00 | 28´ 11 |
195º | 17º | 108 | BARONI Mario | 1994 | M B | POD. PADOVANI | 47´ 00 | 28´ 11 |
196º | 10º | 94 | LISPI Lucilla | 1977 | F D | ALICE | 48´ 27 | 29´ 38 |
197º | 10º | 196 | TRUCCHETTO Giacomo | 1996 | M A | CAMP. EDEN | 49´ 22 | 30´ 33 |
198º | 11º | 187 | PASSARO Matteo | 1999 | M A | LE BROSTOLADE TEAM | 52´ 54 | 34´ 05 |
199º | 30º | 156 | MAIOLI Achille | 1937 | M F | 1: 01´ 01 | 42´ 12 | |
200º | 11º | 54 | SON Cristina | 1995 | F A | BELLUNO | 1: 04´ 07 | 45´ 18 |