XV° MEETING CITTA' DI RONCADE IN NOTTURNA
MEETING REGIONALE DI ATLETICA
LEGGERA
SEN-PROM-JUN (M-F) - ALLIEVI/E - CADETTI/E
RONCADE (TV) - VENERDI' 07 GIUGNO 2002
300 M. CADETTI
I° Serie
01 PELLIN THOMAS 1988 ATL.U.S.R.
LASEN - FELTRE 43.2
02 PERUZZI AZUEL 1988 ATL.ARZIGNANO 43.2
03 MORELLATO LORIS NUOVA ATL.RONCADE 44.9
04 CASELLATO ETTORE 1988 NUOVA ALT.RONCADE 45.9
II° Serie
01 CAMPAGOL NICOLO' 1987 ATL.COIN 40.0
02 SCHIAVINATO ALEX 1988 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 41.4
03 D'AMBROS DAVIDE NUOVA ALT.RONCADE 41.6
04 MILAN GIULIO 1987 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 42.4
05 PILLON LUCA 1987 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 42.4
III° Serie
01 PAVAN MATTEO 1987 ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON 37.3
02 TRICHES MARCO 1987 ATL.BELLUNO 37.7
03 LUCCARDA STEFANO 1987 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO 38.4
04 PROSDOCIMI ANDREA 1987 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO 39.9
05 BRAZZOLOTTO MATTEO 1987 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 40.2
06 DALLA RIVA DAVIDE NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO 40.6
200 M.ALLIEVI
I Serie
01 SPERINI ANDREA 1986 ATL.COIN 24.0
02 BOVO LEONARDO 1985 ATL.LIBERTAS PIOMBINO 24.7
03 LONGO MIRCO 1985 ATL.PONZANO 24.8
04 LORATO ALESSANDRO 1986 ATL.LIBERTAS PIOMBINO 25.1
II° Serie
01 GIUNGO FRANCESCO 1986 ATL.COIN 23.6
02 MADDALOZZO OMAR 1985 ATL.FELTRE 23.9
03 LOZZA ENRCIO ATL.COIN 24.1
04 DE LUCA STEFANO 1985 ATL.IL BECHER 24.7
05 GIACOMIN GIACOMO 1986 ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON 24.8
III° Serie
01 PAVAN ALESSANDRO 1985 ATL.CARREFOUR 22.9
02 PELLIZZARI ANDREA 1985 ATL.IL BECHER 23.3
03 DI SANT RICCARDO 1985 ATL.CUS PADOVA 23.4
04 TARTAGGIA ANDREA 1986 ATL.IL BECHER 23.4
05 DANIEL FABIO 1985 ATL.IL BECHER 23.7
ALTO CADETTI
01 BONALDO MARTINO 1987 ATL.VILLORBA 1.58
02 TONON ALESSANDRO 1988 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 1.35
200 M. SEN-PROM-JUON. M.
I° Serie
01 ZAMUNER ALESSANDRO 1980 ATL.VICENTINA 23.2
02 FERRAIUOLO MAURIZIO 1983 ATL.VILLORBA TREVISO 24.8
03 SEVERIN EROS 1984 ATL.BECHER 25.2
04 ANTONIOLI CLAUDIO 1984 ATL.BECHER 25.8
05 GROSSO CARLO ATL.BECHER 26.1
II° Serie
01 SCANTAMBURLO FRANCESCO 1984 ATL.IL BECHER 23.8
02 FERRARI ROMEO 1973 ATL.TREVISO STIORE 24.1
03 POLI ALESSANDRO 1984 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 24.1
04 PAPPAROTTO MAURO 1976 ATL.CARREFOUR 24.2
05 MALACRIDA SANDRO 1972 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 24.3
III° Serie
01 DALLA VECCHIA SIMONE 1982 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO 23.1
02 RAPUANO GABRIELE 1974 ATL.VICENTINA 23.4
03 BUSON MATTIA 1983 ATL.IL BECHER 23.5
04 VIZZOTTO PIETRO 1983 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 23.6
05 SEMENZATO DAVIDE 1980 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA 23.9
IV° Serie
01 TAPPARELLO LUCA 1984 ATL.FIAMME ORO 22.4
02 GOBBO DAVIDE 1981 ATL.CUS PADOVA 22.6
03 PIEROBON MICHELE 1979 ATL.VICENTINA 22.9
04 BALDRATI STEFANO 1975 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 23.2
05 BOLDRIN FILIPPO 1983 ATL.IL BECHER 23.3
06 PARAMENTO MATTEO 1979 ATL.IL BECHER 23.5
V° Serie
01 FOGLIATO ANDREA 1975 ATL.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 21.8
02 CIRAVOLO PAOLO 1972 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 21.9
03 RAVENNA NICOLA 1969 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 22.3
04 GASPARETTO ADRIANO 1982 ATL.IL BECHER 22.4
05 ZANCANELLA MARCO 1983 ATL.CUS PADOVA 22.5
06 BUCCIOL CRISTIAN 1975 ATL.IL BECHER 22.7
ALTO SEN-PROM-JUN M
01 TONELLO LUCA 1973 FIAMME GIALLE 2.09
1.60 |
1.70 |
1.80 |
1.85 |
1.90 |
1.95 |
1.98 |
2.01 |
2.04 |
2.07 |
2.10 |
2.13 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
o |
--- |
o |
--- |
xxx |
02 BUIATTI MICHELE 1970 ATL.C.S.FORESTALE 2.07
1.60 |
1.70 |
1.80 |
1.85 |
1.90 |
1.95 |
1.98 |
2.01 |
2.04 |
2.07 |
2.10 |
2.13 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
o |
--- |
o |
--- |
xxx |
SPAREGGIO
|
2.13 |
2.11 |
2.09 |
2.07 |
2.09 |
TONELLO LUCA |
x |
x |
x |
o |
o |
BUIATTI MICHELE |
x |
x |
x |
o |
x |
DISCO SEN-PROM-JUN M
01 MERLO LUCA 1982 ATL.INTERFORZE AERONATICHE 42.27
42.27 |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
02 GALLINARO FABIO 1982 ATL.IL BECHER 38.43
N |
38.40 |
N |
N |
N |
38.43 |
03 SCANDIUZZI IRENO 1965 ATL.VILLORBA 33.86
32.97 |
N |
N |
N |
N |
33.86 |
04 SAVI FRANCESCO 1984 ATL.STIORE 31.48
31.48 |
N |
N |
N |
N |
30.14 |
SALTO IN LUNGO ALLIEVI
01 CREMASCO ANDREA 1985 ATL.LIB.PADOVA 5.97
5.79 |
5.86 |
N |
5.97 |
N |
N |
02 FAGHERAZZI SIMONE 1985 ATL.COIN 5.81
5.54 |
5.46 |
4.86 |
5.81 |
5.56 |
5.70 |
03 ARGENTINI MANUEL 1985 ATL.CARREFOUR 5.76
5.49 |
5.76 |
N |
5.44 |
N |
5.24 |
04 GUARISE DAVIDE 1986 ATL.LIB.PADOVA 5.70
05 FELTRIN ANDREA 1985 ATL.PONZANO 5.58
06 GASPAROTTO RICCARDO 1985 ATL.PADOVA 5.49
07 LONGO MIRKO 1985 ATL.PONZANO 5.32
08 VECCHIATO RICCARDO 1985 ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON 5.14
3.000 M. SEN-PROM-JUN
01 SORGATO ANDREA 1981 FIAMME ORO 8.20.7
02 ZANATTO PAOLOI 1982 ATL.PONZANO 8.36.3
03 SPADA MARCO 1983 ATL.IL BECHER 8.37.8
04 MOLINA FRANCESCO 1982 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 8.48.9
05 SANNA MIRCO ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 8.52.5
06 GAGNO ALBERTO 1979 ATL.PONZANO 8.56.0
07 BIGOLIN ENRICO 1984 ATL.LIB.PADOVA 8.58.4
08 COROCHER FRANCESCO 1980 ATL.SERNAGLIA VILLANOVA 9.01.8
09 DE MENIS ALESSIO 1980 ATL.IL BECHER 9.04.0
10 REDOLFI MATTEO 1984 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE 9.04.9
11 CECCATO ALEX 1983 ATL.PONZANO 9.05.3
12 DAM DIEGO 1963 ATL.IL BECHER 9.15.7
13 TITONEL FABIO 1979 ATL.SERNAGLIA VILLANOVA 9.23.5
14 VERLICK ROBERTO ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 9.36.6
RIT. VERLICK SANDRO ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
RIT. SORGATO NICOLA 1981 ATL.FIAMME ORO
800 M. SEN-PROM-JUN
I° Serie
01 PELLEGRINI MARIO 1978 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 2.03.5
02 CANDEO FEDERICO 1978 ATL.VIS ABANO 2.04.6
03 GUARNIER CRISTIAN 1983 ATL.IL BECHER 2.05.0
04 BARBON FRANCESCO 1978 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 2.09.3
05 ZANATTA FABIO 1983 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 2.10.4
06 BARBON PAOLO 1984 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 2.20.9
07 DAINESE ANDREA 1984 ATL.LIB.MIRANO 2.27.2
II° Serie
01 BOBBATO MAURIZIO 1979 ATL.G.S.CARABINIERI 1.51.8
02 LETTIERI FABIO 1980 ATL.C.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 1.52.1
03 KAMALI YOUSSEF 1979 ATL.SERNAGLIA VILLANOVA 1.52.7
04 CAMPAGNARO ALESSANDRO 1977 ATL.IL BECHER 1.56.1
05 BUSSOLARO STEFANO 1982 ATL.LIBERTAS PADOVA 1.56.4
06 CERANTOLA FABIO 1983 ATL.VICENTINA 1.57.6
07 RUSALEN DEREK 1983 ATL.IL BECHER 1.57.8
08 AGNINI PIERANDREA 1974 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 1.59.2
09 DOURNI SAID 1981 ATL.SERNAGLIA VILLANOVA 2.00.4
10 MORO DANIELE 1979 ATL.ENDAS CESENA 2.01.3
11 CUCCAROLLO FAUSTO 1984 ATL.VICENTINA 2.04.4
1.500 M. SERIE UNICA
01 ANTIGA THOMAS 1985 ATL.IL
BECHER 4.10.8
02 BORTOLOTTI FABIO 1985 ATL.ALTO FRIULI 4.11.9
03 SARTOR STEFANO 1986 ATL.IL BECHER 4.17.0
04 SPADA NICOLA 1985 ANA ATL.FELTRE 4.19.3
05 ZUIN DANIELE 1986 ATL.VIS ABANO 4.22.7
06 PAVAN TOMAS 1986 ATL.BRUGNERA
4.23.5
07 OLIVIERO EMANUELE 1985 ATL.LIB.PADOVA 4.27.6
08 MONTONERI EMANUELE 1986 ATL.IL BECHER 4.33.1
09 TORRESAN LUCA 1985 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 4.33.5
I° Serie
01 TONON GLORIA 1987 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 11.5
02 LASEN LAVINIA ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 11.6
03 STIFFONI GIORGIA 1987 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 12.3
II° Serie
01 BORTOLAS DEBORAH 1988 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 11.2
02 PIZZOLATO SARA 1987 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 11.4
03 VALMORBIDA ANGELA 1987 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO 11.6
04 SOPPELSA CHIARA 1988 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 12.0
III° Serie
01 GAUDENZI MARZIA 1987 ATL.LIB.BORGOFIORE 10.6
02 SELLA SARA 1987 ATL.MOGLIANO 10.9
03 PORNARO LUCIA 1988 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO 11.0
04 TREVISSON ALESSIA 1988 ATL.BELLUNO 11.0
05 CARAVANI SILVIA 1987 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO 11.1
06 PROTTO LARA 1987 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 11.6
SALTO IN LUNGO
CADETTE
01 SCATTOLIN ARIANNA 1987 ATL.CAS DECATHLON MARTELLAGO 4.85
02 GAUDENZI MARZIA 1987 ATL.LIBERTAS ARZEGRANDE 4.82
03 HOUENADU IDA 1987 ATL.ARZIGNANO 4.60
04 TONON GLORIA 1987 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 4.26
05 ZANATTA SILVIA 1988 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 4.20
06 PIZZOLATO SARA 1987 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 4.06
07 ROTTO LARA 1987 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 4.02
08 SOPPELSA CHIARA 1988 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 3.89
09 BORTOLAS DEBORA 1988 ATL.U.S.R LASEN - FELTRE 3.85
10 DE MARZI BARBARA 1988 ATL.ARZIGNANO 3.81
11 ZATTA ELISA 1987 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 3.76
12 STIFFONI GIORGIA 1987 ATL.CLUB PONZANO 3.71
13 FAGGIANA BIANCALUNA 1988 ATL.ARZIGNANO 3.69
14 LASEN LAVINIA 1988 ATL.U.S.R.
LASEN - FELTRE 3.62
15 RONZANI DELIA 1988 ATL.ARIGNANO 3.58
16 COSALTER LUCIA 1988 ATL.US.R. LASEN - FELTRE 3.10
DISCO ALLIEVE
01 FUSARO ALESSANDRA 1986 ATL.U.S.R.LASEN - FELTRE 24.73
02 BIBELIA MIRELLA 1986 ATL.U.S.R.LASEN - FELTRE 24.53
03 TOFOLETTO BARBARA 1986 NOVATLETICA SCHIO 22.17
04 DALLA ROSA ANNIE 1986 ATL.U.S.R.LASEN - FELTRE 16.76
100 M. ALLIEVE
I° Serie
01 PINESE ELEONORA 1986 ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 13.6
02 DALLA ROSA ENNIE 1986 ATL.U.S.R.LASEN - FELTRE 13.9
03 TESSER GIORGIO 1986 ATL.SCHIO 14.0
04 CARNIANO GIULIA 1985 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 14.2
05 BESTETTI EVA 1985 ATL.VILLORBA 14.3
06 BIBELIA MILELLA 1986 ATL.U.S.R.LASEN - FELTRE 14.5
II° Serie
01 SCANDAZAN ELISA 1985 ATL.BELLUNO 12.5
02 SONATO AGNESE 1986 ATL.CUS PADOVA 13.0
03 ALTOE' ELENA 1985 ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 13.0
04 ALBERTIN ALICE 1986 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 13.2
05 TORTORA GIULIA 1985 ATL.ARZIGNANO 13.4
06 FUSARO ALESSANDRA 1986 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 14.3
800 M. ALLIEVE
01 BERNASCONI VALENTINA 1985 NUOVA ATL.S.GIACOMO 2.22.6
02 TRAMONTIN VANIA 1986 ATL.BELLUNO 2.34.0
03 MENATO SARA 1985 ATL.CUS PADOVA 2.40.9
04 BUOSI GIADA 1985 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 2.42.6
05 CHINELLATO GIULIA 1985 ATL.STIORE TREVISO 2.43.4
06 SUMAN SILVIA 1985 ATL.CUS PADOVA 2.46.1
07 D'INCAU SILVIA 1986 ATL.U.S.R. LASEN - FELTRE 2.55.6
100 M. SEN.PROM.JUN
I° Serie
01 SARTOR LAURA 1982 ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 13.1
02 DI STEFANO ELENA 1983 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 13.1
03 GARATTO PAOLA 1984 ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 15.0
II° Serie
01 DONE' IRENE 1982 ATL.CUS BOLOGNA 12.2
02 DAMBRUOSO FRANCESCA 1983 ATL.LIBERTAS VERONA 12.6
03 CHIZZARI STEFANIA 1979 ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 12.8
04 MAZZARIOL CHIARA 1982 ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 13.4
SALTO IN LUNGO
SEN-PROM-JUN F
01 ARTICO LARA 1984 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 5.20
5.04 |
5.03 |
5.16 |
4.91 |
N |
5.20 |
02 MOLON CRISTINA 1979 ATL.INDUSTRIALI 4.63
N |
N |
4.63 |
3.41 |
4.62 |
4.47 |
DISCO SEN-PROM-JUN
01 BARATELLA GIARGIA 1975 ATL.FIAMME ORO PADOVA 52.56
51.64 |
52.56 |
50.36 |
N |
N |
N |
02 BORDIGNON LAURA 1981 ATL.SAI ASSICURAZIONI 51.08
45.16 |
50.29 |
51.08 |
49.06 |
N |
N |
03 GODINO GIORGIA 1978 ATL.FIAMME ORO PADOVA 50.03
47.55 |
N |
44.23 |
N |
46.15 |
50.03 |
04 FAVARO SABRINA 1976 ATL.ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 48.77
05 VANZIN LAURA 1976 ATL.IND. CONEGLIANO 36.56
06 CECCON ALESSANDRA 1984 ATL.IND. CONEGLIANO 30.63
07 TONELLO MARTINA 1984 ATL.IND. CONEGLIANO 26.09
08 POSSAGNO ROSANNA 1953 ATL.VILLORBA 17.22
1.500 M. SERIE UNICA
01 ZANATTA MICHELA ATL.SAI ASSICURA ROMA 4.23.6
02 RIGA ELEONORA 1984 ATL.POL.STUD. UDINESE 4.28.3
03 MOROSIN ARIANNA 1980 ATL.IND. CONEGLIANO 4.32.0
04 ZORZANELLO MICHELA 1977 ATL.VICENTINA 4.33.9
05 BONGIOLO ALICE 1984 ATL.VICENTINA 4.37.8
06 BOIFAVA FEDERICA 1981 ATL.VICENTINA 4.48.4
07 BOLDRIN SABRINA 1979 ATL.IND. CONEGLIANO 4.49.7
08 SIVIERO RITA 1981 ATL.VIS ABANO 4.50.6