C.R.C.P. Emilia Romagna
Prima prova
50 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI
- Cat. SENIORES
1) BENASSI MATTEO
- 79 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:26.20 - 0
2) GOTTARDI MATTEO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:26.40 - 0
2) CUZZANI FABRIZIO
- 81 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:26.40 - 0
4) ARMAGNI ANDREA
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:26.50 - 0
5) LOMBARDI DAVIDE
- 81 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:27.00 - 0
6) MORETTI ALESSANDRO
- 78 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:27.10 - 0
7) PAIOLI FRANCESCO
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:27.20 -
0
8) SIGHINOLFI LUCA
- 81 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:27.90 -
0
9) ROMANI FRANCESCO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 0:28.20 - 0
9) GERMI GABRIELE
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:28.20 -
0
11) ZANARELLI FRANCESCO
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:28.50 - 0
12) CHIARINI MARCO
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:28.70 -
0
12) MARTINELLI NICOLA
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:28.70 - 0
12) ROTA ALBERTO
- 72 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:28.70 - 0
15) TERZIARI VANES
- 73 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:28.90 - 0
16) LANDINI MAICOL
- 82 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 0:29.40 - 0
17) D'ORSI EUGENIO
- 77 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 0:30.30 - 0
--) GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO
- 79 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - SQ:__.__ - 0
100 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) RESCH ALESSANDRO
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:55.40 - 0
2) GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO
- 79 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:56.50 - 0
3) ALBERANI GIANLUCA
- 82 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:57.20 - 0
4) GOTTARDI MATTEO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:57.60 - 0
5) CUZZANI FABRIZIO
- 81 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:57.80 - 0
6) MORETTI ALESSANDRO
- 78 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:58.30 - 0
7) ARMAGNI ANDREA
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:59.10 - 0
8) PAIOLI FRANCESCO
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:59.90 -
0
9) PELLICONI ROBERTO
- 75 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:00.90 - 0
9) TERZIARI VANES
- 73 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:00.90 - 0
11) SIGHINOLFI LUCA
- 81 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:01.00 -
0
12) ROTA ALBERTO
- 72 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:01.20 - 0
13) CORNACCHIA FABIO
- 76 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:01.30 - 0
14) MAZZOLI ALESSANDRO
- 74 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 1:01.70 - 0
15) BERARDI ALBERTO
- 82 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:01.90 - 0
16) MULARONI DIEGO
- 78 - GENS AQUATICA - 1:03.00 -
0
17) LOMBARDI DAVIDE
- 81 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 1:03.60 - 0
18) GAVANELLI CRISTIAN
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
1:04.00 - 0
19) LANDINI MAICOL
- 82 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 1:06.20 - 0
20) ZANARELLI FRANCESCO
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:08.20 - 0
21) RANDELLO FABIO
- 74 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:29.70 - 0
200 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) RESCH ALESSANDRO
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:01.90 - 0
2) CUZZANI FABRIZIO
- 81 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:06.80 - 0
3) ALBERANI GIANLUCA
- 82 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:09.30 - 0
4) MORETTI ALESSANDRO
- 78 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:11.90 - 0
5) BERARDI ALBERTO
- 82 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:16.00 - 0
6) ROTA ALBERTO
- 72 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:17.10 - 0
7) SELLERI NICOLA
- 80 - GS FIAMME ORO - 2:18.00 -
0
8) RABBI ALESSANDRO
- 80 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 2:30.50 -
0
50 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) +A PIZZIRANI CESARE
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:25.57 - 0
2) BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
- 81 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:27.40 - 0
3) LANOZZI RICCARDO
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:27.50 - 0
4) GALLETTI THOMAS
- 82 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:28.00 - 0
5) GOTTARDI MATTEO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:28.30 - 0
6) CHIARINI MARCO
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:30.30 -
0
7) BARZAGLI IVAN
- 81 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:30.50 - 0
8) MARTINELLI NICOLA
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:30.80 - 0
9) DIAMANTINI ROBERT
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 0:31.00 - 0
10) LANDINI MAICOL
- 82 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 0:32.30 - 0
100 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) +A PIZZIRANI CESARE
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:54.48 - 0
2) +A LANOZZI RICCARDO
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:56.99 - 0
3) BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
- 81 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:58.80 - 0
4) RABBI SABA
- 80 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:00.20 - 0
5) GALLETTI THOMAS
- 82 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 1:00.30 - 0
6) MARTINELLI NICOLA
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:04.60 - 0
7) BARZAGLI IVAN
- 81 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:05.00 - 0
8) DIAMANTINI ROBERT
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 1:05.70 - 0
9) PAFFI LORENZO
- 74 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 1:05.80 - 0
10) CHIARINI MARCO
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 1:07.60 -
0
200 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) +A PIZZIRANI CESARE
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:59.06 - 0
2) +A LANOZZI RICCARDO
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:00.91 - 0
3) RABBI SABA
- 80 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:08.40 - 0
4) BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
- 81 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:09.20 - 0
5) GALLETTI THOMAS
- 82 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:10.40 - 0
6) BARZAGLI IVAN
- 81 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:18.70 - 0
7) MARTINELLI NICOLA
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:21.50 - 0
8) CHIARINI MARCO
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 2:30.80 -
0
50 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) CORTESI MATTEO
- 80 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:27.90 - 0
2) VANCINI MICHELE
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:29.10 -
0
3) CAVINA ALESSIO
- 78 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:30.00 - 0
4) GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO
- 79 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:30.70 - 0
5) FIORINI FABIO
- 81 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:30.80 - 0
6) GIOVE VINCENZO
- 80 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:31.00 -
0
6) SIGHINOLFI LUCA
- 81 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:31.00 -
0
8) MARMIROLI MARCO
- 78 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:31.90 - 0
9) CIMATTI CHRISTIAN
- 79 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:32.00 - 0
10) D'ORSI EUGENIO
- 77 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 0:32.30 - 0
11) GERMI GABRIELE
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:32.80 -
0
12) BALLO LUCA
- 80 - CN COPPARO -
0:33.60 - 0
100 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) GIOVE VINCENZO
- 80 - GARDEN RIMINI - 1:06.80 -
0
2) SIGHINOLFI LUCA
- 81 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:07.30 -
0
3) FIORINI FABIO
- 81 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:08.00 - 0
4) CIMATTI CHRISTIAN
- 79 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 1:09.90 - 0
5) D'ORSI EUGENIO
- 77 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 1:13.40 - 0
6) BALLO LUCA
- 80 - CN COPPARO -
1:18.90 - 0
7) VIOLI FRANCESCO
- 82 - NC IL SESAMO -
1:19.50 - 0
8) BUONO MICHELE
- 79 - NUOVO NUOTO -
1:28.10 - 0
200 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) VANCINI MICHELE
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 2:18.10 -
0
2) CAVINA ALESSIO
- 78 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:25.90 - 0
3) BALELLA EMANUELE
- 80 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:28.00 - 0
4) GIOVE VINCENZO
- 80 - GARDEN RIMINI - 2:30.10 -
0
5) FIORINI FABIO
- 81 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:30.80 - 0
6) DONATI FABIO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 2:44.40 - 0
7) D'ORSI EUGENIO
- 77 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 2:46.90 - 0
8) VIOLI FRANCESCO
- 82 - NC IL SESAMO -
2:51.70 - 0
800 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) SELLERI NICOLA
- 80 - GS FIAMME ORO - 8:04.30 -
0
2) LANOZZI RICCARDO
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
8:42.00 - 0
3) RABBI SABA
- 80 - PRESIDENT NC -
8:42.20 - 0
4) DONATI FABIO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 9:11.20 - 0
5) CAPATTI LUCA
- 79 - CN COPPARO -
9:12.40 - 0
6) BONACINI STEFANO
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
9:20.20 - 0
50 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) +A SCARICA MICHELE
- 82 - GS CARABINIERI - 0:22.81 -
0
2) GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO
- 79 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:23.60 - 0
3) GERMI GABRIELE
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:24.50 -
0
3) ALBERANI GIANLUCA
- 82 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:24.50 - 0
5) PALESTINI STEFANO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:24.80 - 0
5) ARMAGNI ANDREA
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:24.80 - 0
7) ROMANI FRANCESCO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 0:25.00 - 0
8) MULARONI DIEGO
- 78 - GENS AQUATICA - 0:25.10 -
0
8) LOMBARDI DAVIDE
- 81 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:25.10 - 0
10) CHIARINI MARCO
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:25.20 -
0
11) PANZAVOLTA MARCO
- 81 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:25.80 - 0
12) GIOVE VINCENZO
- 80 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:26.20 -
0
13) FIORINI FABIO
- 81 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:26.30 - 0
13) MARTINELLI NICOLA
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:26.30 - 0
13) ZANARELLI FRANCESCO
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:26.30 - 0
16) CHIESSI MATTEO
- 77 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 0:26.40 - 0
17) ROTA ALBERTO
- 72 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:26.50 - 0
18) CAPATTI LUCA
- 79 - CN COPPARO -
0:26.80 - 0
19) GAVANELLI CRISTIAN
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:26.90 - 0
19) GOZZI ALESSANDRO
- 78 - V.V.F. M. MENEGOLA - 0:26.90 - 0
21) LANDINI MAICOL
- 82 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 0:27.40 - 0
22) TABANELLI MIRCO
- 82 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:30.30 - 0
23) SUZZI RICCARDO
- 78 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:31.00 - 0
24) RANDELLO FABIO
- 74 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 0:31.20 - 0
100 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) +A SCARICA MICHELE
- 82 - GS CARABINIERI - 0:51.27 -
0
2) SELLERI NICOLA
- 80 - GS FIAMME ORO - 0:51.90 -
0
3) RESCH ALESSANDRO
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:52.10 - 0
4) GOTTARDI MATTEO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:54.40 - 0
5) PALESTINI STEFANO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:54.50 - 0
5) ROMANI FRANCESCO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 0:54.50 - 0
7) BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
- 81 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:55.00 - 0
8) ARMAGNI ANDREA
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:55.10 - 0
9) LOMBARDI DAVIDE
- 81 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:55.20 - 0
10) MULARONI DIEGO
- 78 - GENS AQUATICA - 0:55.40 -
0
10) GERMI GABRIELE
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:55.40 -
0
10) PAIOLI FRANCESCO
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:55.40 -
0
13) FIORINI FABIO
- 81 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:57.40 - 0
14) CHIARINI MARCO
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:57.50 -
0
15) GIOVE VINCENZO
- 80 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:57.90 -
0
16) MARTINELLI NICOLA
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:58.00 - 0
17) GAVANELLI CRISTIAN
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:58.50 - 0
18) ZANARELLI FRANCESCO
- 80 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:58.70 - 0
19) LANDINI MAICOL
- 82 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 0:59.20 - 0
20) TERZIARI VANES
- 73 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:59.90 - 0
21) BENEVENTI MARCO
- 81 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:01.01 - 0
22) GOZZI ALESSANDRO
- 78 - V.V.F. M. MENEGOLA - 1:01.40 - 0
23) BONACINI STEFANO
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
1:05.40 - 0
24) TABANELLI MIRCO
- 82 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:07.60 - 0
25) BUONO MICHELE
- 79 - NUOVO NUOTO -
1:10.80 - 0
26) RANDELLO FABIO
- 74 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:11.70 - 0
27) SUZZI RICCARDO
- 78 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:13.90 - 0
--) MAZZOLI ALESSANDRO
- 74 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - SQ:__.__ - 0
--) ROTA ALBERTO
- 72 - CARPI NUOTO - SQ:__.__
- 0
200 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) RESCH ALESSANDRO
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 1:51.50 - 0
2) SELLERI NICOLA
- 80 - GS FIAMME ORO - 1:52.50 -
0
3) LANOZZI RICCARDO
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:53.30 - 0
4) MULARONI DIEGO
- 78 - GENS AQUATICA - 1:56.10 -
0
5) ZERBINI STEFANO
- 75 - NUOVO NUOTO -
1:56.30 - 0
6) GOTTARDI MATTEO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
1:57.80 - 0
7) ALBERANI GIANLUCA
- 82 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:58.10 - 0
8) SINTONI ALEX
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:00.50 - 0
9) PAIOLI FRANCESCO
- 78 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 2:04.80 -
0
10) BONACINI STEFANO
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:05.50 - 0
11) PALESTINI STEFANO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
2:05.60 - 0
12) BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
- 81 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:06.30 - 0
13) ROTA ALBERTO
- 72 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:07.10 - 0
14) FIORINI FABIO
- 81 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:07.20 - 0
15) CAPATTI LUCA
- 79 - CN COPPARO -
2:07.40 - 0
16) MAZZOLI ALESSANDRO
- 74 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 2:08.30 - 0
17) DONATI FABIO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 2:11.60 - 0
18) LANDINI MAICOL
- 82 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 2:11.80 - 0
19) VIOLI FRANCESCO
- 82 - NC IL SESAMO -
2:31.70 - 0
20) BUONO MICHELE
- 79 - NUOVO NUOTO -
2:45.80 - 0
--) TABANELLI MIRCO
- 82 - NUOTOROMAGNA - SQ:__.__ -
0
400 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) SELLERI NICOLA
- 80 - GS FIAMME ORO - 3:55.60 -
0
2) RESCH ALESSANDRO
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 3:59.60 - 0
3) MULARONI DIEGO
- 78 - GENS AQUATICA - 4:03.30 -
0
4) LANOZZI RICCARDO
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:04.60 - 0
5) RABBI SABA
- 80 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:07.30 - 0
6) SINTONI ALEX
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 4:11.50 - 0
7) CUZZANI FABRIZIO
- 81 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:12.90 - 0
8) BONACINI STEFANO
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
4:26.00 - 0
9) CAPATTI LUCA
- 79 - CN COPPARO -
4:30.70 - 0
10) DONATI FABIO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 4:32.60 - 0
11) MAZZOLI ALESSANDRO
- 74 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 4:38.40 - 0
1500 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) MULARONI DIEGO
- 78 - GENS AQUATICA - 16:00.30 -
0
2) SINTONI ALEX
- 80 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 16:59.10 - 0
3) DONATI FABIO
- 81 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 17:23.60 - 0
4) BONACINI STEFANO
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO - 18:20.40 -
0
100 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) +A PIZZIRANI CESARE
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:57.68 - 0
2) COLLIVA ENRICO
- 74 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:58.80 - 0
3) +A ALBERANI GIANLUCA
- 82 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:59.91 - 0
4) SIGHINOLFI LUCA
- 81 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:02.20 -
0
5) +A ARMAGNI ANDREA
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
1:02.47 - 0
200 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) PIZZIRANI CESARE
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:04.30 - 0
2) GRAPPI FILIPPO
- 78 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:07.40 - 0
3) BALELLA EMANUELE
- 80 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:09.50 - 0
4) COLLIVA ENRICO
- 74 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:09.60 - 0
5) GOTTARDI MATTEO
- 79 - SAVENA NUOTO -
2:14.50 - 0
6) ARMAGNI ANDREA
- 82 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:15.30 - 0
6) SIGHINOLFI LUCA
- 81 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:15.30 -
0
8) CIMATTI CHRISTIAN
- 79 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:16.10 - 0
9) BELIGOTTI DAVIDE
- 81 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:16.60 - 0
9) VANCINI MICHELE
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 2:16.60 -
0
11) BARZAGLI IVAN
- 81 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:20.10 - 0
12) RABBI SABA
- 80 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:28.80 - 0
400 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. SENIORES
1) GRAPPI FILIPPO
- 78 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
4:32.70 - 0
2) PIZZIRANI CESARE
- 81 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:37.50 - 0
3) BALELLA EMANUELE
- 80 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 4:39.80 - 0
4) RABBI SABA
- 80 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:44.90 - 0
5) CIMATTI CHRISTIAN
- 79 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 4:52.20 - 0
6) VANCINI MICHELE
- 81 - AS DELFINO '93 - 4:57.00 -
0
7) CORNACCHIA FABIO
- 76 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 5:05.60 - 0
Sito ottimizzato per una risoluzione 800x600