C.R.C.P. Emilia Romagna
Prima prova
50 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI
- Cat. JUN. 1
1) RANIERI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:27.90 - 0
2) BARBERINI ANDREA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:28.40 -
0
3) BONGIORNO MARCO
- 87 - GS FORLI' NUOTO - 0:28.50 - 0
4) BOMBARDINI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:28.60 - 0
5) NALDI MATTEO
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:29.40 -
0
6) ANCESCHI MARCO
- 87 - V.V.F. M. MENEGOLA - 0:29.50 - 0
7) LAZZARETTI ALESSIO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:29.60 - 0
8) BUCCI DANIELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:29.90 -
0
9) BASSI ALEX
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:30.00 - 0
10) GHIZZI FABIO
- 87 - REGGIANA NUOTO - 0:30.40 -
0
11) BENETTI MATTEO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:30.50 -
0
12) AZZI MATTEO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
0:30.80 - 0
13) BOCCACCIO PAOLO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:30.90 -
0
14) BELLAVISTA MATTEO
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:31.40 -
0
50 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) SINIBALDI PAOLO
- 86 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:27.60 - 0
2) NONNI NICOLO'
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:28.50 -
0
3) TESINI TOMMASO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:28.70 - 0
4) GUARINO DIEGO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:29.00 - 0
5) DREI FABRIZIO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:29.20 -
0
6) ZAGNI MARCO
- 86 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:29.30 - 0
6) GRECO GIOVANNI
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:29.30 - 0
8) FREGNANI MARCO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:29.60 -
0
9) ZANELLA FABIO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
0:30.20 - 0
10) PEPE FRANCESCO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 0:30.40 - 0
11) BRANDI MATTEO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:31.70 - 0
12) PARILLA STEFANO
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:31.90 -
0
100 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) PALTRINIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:01.50 - 0
2) BOMBARDINI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:03.00 - 0
3) NALDI MATTEO
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:03.10 -
0
4) RANIERI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:04.00 - 0
5) TRILLO YURI
- 87 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:04.50 - 0
6) LAZZARETTI ALESSIO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:05.40 - 0
7) AZZI MATTEO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
1:06.90 - 0
8) BIOLCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:07.40 - 0
9) BOCCACCIO PAOLO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:07.80 -
0
10) BENETTI MATTEO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:08.70 -
0
11) BASSI ALEX
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:09.40 - 0
12) DALL'OSSO MARTINO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:09.60 - 0
13) CEVOLANI DAVIDE
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
1:09.90 - 0
14) MAFFEI STEFANO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:17.00 - 0
--) FORASTIERI FRANCESCO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA - SQ:__.__ -
0
100 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) BENATTI LORENZO
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:58.00 -
0
2) SINIBALDI PAOLO
- 86 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:00.70 - 0
3) NONNI NICOLO'
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:00.90 -
0
4) TESINI TOMMASO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:02.40 - 0
5) RICCO' CARLO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:02.70 - 0
6) DREI FABRIZIO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:03.10 -
0
7) FREGNANI MARCO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:03.40 -
0
8) GUARINO DIEGO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:03.80 - 0
9) CANTELLO ANTONI
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 1:05.00 -
0
10) ZAGNI MARCO
- 86 - SAVENA NUOTO -
1:05.70 - 0
11) GRECO GIOVANNI
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:07.30 - 0
12) PEPE FRANCESCO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:08.40 - 0
13) GIARDINI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 1:08.70 - 0
14) BRANDI MATTEO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:08.80 - 0
15) COSTA IACOPO
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:09.50 - 0
200 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) PALTRINIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:13.20 - 0
2) TRILLO YURI
- 87 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:23.70 - 0
3) LAZZARETTI ALESSIO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:24.40 - 0
4) BOCCACCIO PAOLO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:28.30 -
0
5) AZZI MATTEO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
2:32.60 - 0
--) BASSI ALEX
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - SQ:__.__ - 0
200 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) BENATTI LORENZO
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:13.80 -
0
2) SINIBALDI PAOLO
- 86 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:14.50 - 0
2) TESINI TOMMASO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:14.50 - 0
4) FREGNANI MARCO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:20.80 -
0
5) GUARINO DIEGO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:23.60 - 0
6) BRANDI MATTEO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:30.50 - 0
7) GIORDANI FEDERICO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 2:57.50 -
0
50 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) BARBERINI LUCA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:29.40 -
0
2) MANIERI SIMONE
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:30.10 - 0
3) CAPASSO FEDERICO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:31.30 - 0
4) CASOLARI RICCARDO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:31.40 -
0
5) GHIZZI FABIO
- 87 - REGGIANA NUOTO - 0:31.90 -
0
50 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) DI TORA MIRCO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
0:27.20 - 0
2) TERZI STEFANO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
0:29.20 - 0
3) CANTELLO ANTONI
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:29.30 -
0
3) CASADEI MASSIMO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:29.30 -
0
5) BOCCHIA FEDERICO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
0:29.40 - 0
6) GOLDONI STEFANO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE FUTURA - 0:30.20 - 0
7) PASQUINI MICHELE
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:30.50 - 0
8) ZERBINI MIRKO
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 0:31.70 -
0
9) GUARINO DIEGO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:32.20 - 0
10) GUALANDI LUCA
- 86 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 0:32.50 - 0
100 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) BARBERINI LUCA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 1:03.10 -
0
2) MANIERI SIMONE
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:04.80 - 0
3) CAPASSO FEDERICO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:05.40 - 0
3) PALTRINIERI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:05.40 - 0
5) MONTANARI GIANMARCO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:06.90 - 0
6) TRILLO YURI
- 87 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:07.30 - 0
7) GIANNINI DANIELE
- 87 - DLF RIMINI -
1:08.80 - 0
7) CASOLARI RICCARDO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:08.80 -
0
9) CAVAZZONI MICHELE
- 87 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 1:13.20 - 0
10) GIOVANI LUCA
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
1:13.90 - 0
100 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) DI TORA MIRCO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
0:59.40 - 0
2) TERZI STEFANO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
1:02.90 - 0
3) CASADEI MASSIMO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 1:03.30 -
0
4) CANTELLO ANTONI
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 1:04.60 -
0
5) GOLDONI STEFANO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE FUTURA - 1:06.30 - 0
6) RAGAZZINI MANUEL
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:07.70 - 0
7) ZERBINI MIRKO
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 1:08.30 -
0
8) ROSSETTI MICHELE
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:09.00 - 0
9) FERRETTI FULVIO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:09.50 - 0
10) POLI ALBERTO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:10.40 -
0
11) COSTA IACOPO
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:11.30 - 0
12) GIARDINI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 1:11.50 - 0
13) CIMATTI MARCO
- 86 - LIBERTAS NUOTO RA - 1:12.50 - 0
14) CHIADINI ALESSIO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 1:14.90 - 0
--) GUALANDI LUCA
- 86 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - SQ:__.__ - 0
200 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) PALTRINIERI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:18.10 - 0
2) BARBERINI LUCA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:19.80 -
0
3) CAPASSO FEDERICO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:25.10 - 0
4) MONTANARI GIANMARCO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:26.70 - 0
5) MANIERI SIMONE
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:30.10 - 0
6) GIANNINI DANIELE
- 87 - DLF RIMINI -
2:30.20 - 0
7) BASSI ALEX
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:40.30 - 0
8) GASPARI ENRICO
- 87 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 2:41.70 - 0
200 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) DI TORA MIRCO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
2:11.60 - 0
2) BIANCHI MARCO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:14.40 - 0
3) TERZI STEFANO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
2:17.10 - 0
4) CASADEI MASSIMO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 2:20.10 -
0
5) GOLDONI STEFANO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE FUTURA - 2:26.50 - 0
6) FERRETTI FULVIO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:27.90 - 0
7) RAGAZZINI MANUEL
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:28.70 - 0
8) GUALANDI LUCA
- 86 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 2:29.30 - 0
50 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) VITALI LORENZO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:31.90 - 0
2) ZECCHI FILIPPO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
0:33.00 - 0
3) COLABELLA ANDREA
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:33.30 - 0
4) PIRANI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
0:34.00 - 0
5) SIMONI FABIO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:34.50 - 0
6) LUCCHETTI LORENZO
- 87 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:34.60 - 0
7) MANIERI SIMONE
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:34.90 - 0
7) DRAICCHIO ANGELO
- 87 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:34.90 - 0
9) CUCCONI MASSIMO
- 87 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:35.80 - 0
10) BENETTI MATTEO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:36.60 -
0
--) GUERRA MATTIA
- 87 - SAN MARINO NUOTO - SQ:__.__ - 0
50 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) SANGIORGI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:31.90 - 0
2) XELLA NICOLA
- 86 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:32.30 - 0
3) CERRI ANDREA
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:32.40 -
0
4) DREI FABRIZIO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:32.60 -
0
5) BENIGNI LUCA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:32.70 - 0
6) MIRRI NICOLA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:33.30 - 0
7) CASADEI MASSIMO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:33.40 -
0
8) SERAFINI LUCA
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:34.10 -
0
9) LANDI MATTIA
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:34.50 - 0
10) BAGNI CRISTIAN
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
0:35.60 - 0
11) ROBBA ANDREA
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 0:36.00 -
0
100 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) VITALI LORENZO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:09.80 - 0
2) MENARINI FEDERICO
- 87 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:11.90 - 0
3) COLABELLA ANDREA
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:12.00 - 0
4) GUERRA MATTIA
- 87 - SAN MARINO NUOTO - 1:12.60 - 0
5) PIRANI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
1:16.00 - 0
6) LUCCHETTI LORENZO
- 87 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:16.50 - 0
7) BUBANI SAMUELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:16.80 -
0
8) SIMONI FABIO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:17.10 - 0
9) BIOLCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:17.60 - 0
10) DRAICCHIO ANGELO
- 87 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:17.90 - 0
11) CAVALLINI MICHELE
- 87 - AS DELFINO '93 - 1:18.90 -
0
12) CUCCONI MASSIMO
- 87 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:19.60 - 0
13) BENETTI MATTEO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:20.40 -
0
14) MAFFEI STEFANO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:21.20 - 0
15) MARCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:21.40 - 0
16) NALDI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:22.10 - 0
17) BRAGAGLIA GABRIELE
- 87 - AS ACQUA VIP -
1:29.90 - 0
--) FRIGIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO - SQ:__.__
- 0
100 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) SANGIORGI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:09.90 - 0
2) DREI FABRIZIO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:10.60 -
0
3) CERRI ANDREA
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:11.10 -
0
4) BENIGNI LUCA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:11.70 - 0
5) RICCO' CARLO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:12.10 - 0
6) BIANCHI MARCO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:13.10 - 0
7) MIRRI NICOLA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:14.10 - 0
8) BAGNI CRISTIAN
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:16.70 - 0
9) PLACUZZI LUCA
- 86 - CESENA NUOTO -
1:17.30 - 0
10) PASQUINI MICHELE
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:17.70 - 0
11) LANDI MATTIA
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:18.10 - 0
12) ROBBA ANDREA
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 1:21.50 -
0
13) COMINETTI NICOLA
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 1:23.20 -
0
14) VITIELLO LIBERATO
- 86 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:25.70 - 0
200 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) COLABELLA ANDREA
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:36.00 - 0
2) GUERRA MATTIA
- 87 - SAN MARINO NUOTO - 2:36.10 - 0
3) VITALI LORENZO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:41.10 - 0
4) ZECCHI FILIPPO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
2:46.50 - 0
5) SIMONI FABIO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:47.00 - 0
6) LUCCHETTI LORENZO
- 87 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:47.40 - 0
7) CAVALLINI MICHELE
- 87 - AS DELFINO '93 - 2:49.70 -
0
8) PIRANI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
2:50.00 - 0
8) BENETTI MATTEO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:50.00 -
0
10) DRAICCHIO ANGELO
- 87 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:51.30 - 0
11) MAFFEI STEFANO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:53.90 - 0
12) MARCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:56.80 - 0
13) COSTI RICCARDO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 3:06.50 - 0
200 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) XELLA NICOLA
- 86 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:31.00 - 0
2) RICCO' CARLO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:33.50 - 0
3) SANGIORGI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:35.10 - 0
4) BIANCHI MARCO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:35.30 - 0
5) DREI FABRIZIO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:36.05 -
0
6) CERRI ANDREA
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:37.20 -
0
7) MIRRI NICOLA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:37.50 - 0
8) BAGNI CRISTIAN
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:46.00 - 0
9) PLACUZZI LUCA
- 86 - CESENA NUOTO -
2:51.10 - 0
10) LANDI MATTIA
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:53.00 - 0
11) COMINETTI NICOLA
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 3:04.80 -
0
--) SERAFINI LUCA
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - SQ:__.__ - 0
800 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) GAZZETTI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 9:00.10 - 0
2) POLI ALBERTO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 9:06.50 -
0
50 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) ZECCHI FILIPPO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
0:25.30 - 0
2) BIOLCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:25.50 - 0
3) GHIZZI FABIO
- 87 - REGGIANA NUOTO - 0:26.00 -
0
4) BARBERINI ANDREA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:26.10 -
0
4) BOMBARDINI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:26.10 - 0
6) RANIERI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:26.50 - 0
7) BELLAVISTA MATTEO
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:26.70 -
0
8) BARBERINI LUCA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:27.00 -
0
9) FRIGIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
0:27.40 - 0
10) PIRANI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
0:27.80 - 0
10) NALDI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:27.80 - 0
10) ANCESCHI MARCO
- 87 - V.V.F. M. MENEGOLA - 0:27.80 - 0
13) BUBANI SAMUELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:28.00 -
0
14) VITALI LORENZO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:28.50 - 0
15) RIDOLFI ALEX
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:28.60 - 0
16) BERTOLINI LORENZO
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
0:28.70 - 0
17) CUCCONI MASSIMO
- 87 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:28.80 - 0
18) MARCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:29.40 - 0
19) GIRGENTI ANDREA
- 87 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 0:29.60 - 0
20) BRAGAGLIA GABRIELE
- 87 - AS ACQUA VIP -
0:29.70 - 0
20) MARCHINI MARCO
- 87 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:29.70 -
0
22) LUCCHETTI LORENZO
- 87 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:29.80 - 0
23) COSTI RICCARDO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:29.90 - 0
24) FORASTIERI FRANCESCO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:30.10 - 0
--) BUCCI DANIELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - SQ:__.__ - 0
50 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) +A BOCCHIA FEDERICO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
0:23.89 - 0
2) BENATTI LORENZO
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:24.80 -
0
3) DI TORA MIRCO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
0:25.20 - 0
4) NANNI GIACOMO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:25.60 - 0
4) TERZI STEFANO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
0:25.60 - 0
6) CASADEI MASSIMO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:25.70 -
0
6) BENIGNI LUCA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:25.70 - 0
8) BUTTELLI ANGELO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:25.80 - 0
8) NONNI NICOLO'
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:25.80 -
0
10) GRECO GIOVANNI
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:26.20 - 0
11) COSTA IACOPO
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:26.30 - 0
12) RANDI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:26.40 - 0
13) POLI ALBERTO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:26.50 -
0
14) CERRI ANDREA
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:26.60 -
0
15) ROSSETTI MICHELE
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:26.70 - 0
16) CANTELLO ANTONI
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:26.90 -
0
16) ZANELLA FABIO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
0:26.90 - 0
18) PASQUINI MICHELE
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:27.00 - 0
18) RAGAZZINI MANUEL
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:27.00 - 0
20) ZAGNI MARCO
- 86 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:27.10 - 0
20) CUZZANI DANIELE
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:27.10 - 0
22) AVANZI MARCO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
0:27.50 - 0
23) SERAFINI LUCA
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:27.70 -
0
24) LAERA ENRICO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:28.00 - 0
24) CIMATTI MARCO
- 86 - LIBERTAS NUOTO RA - 0:28.00 - 0
26) PARILLA STEFANO
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:28.10 -
0
26) GUALANDI LUCA
- 86 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 0:28.10 - 0
28) GIARDINI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 0:28.20 - 0
29) PLACUZZI LUCA
- 86 - CESENA NUOTO -
0:28.80 - 0
30) CHIADINI ALESSIO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 0:29.40 - 0
31) GLIOZZI GHERARDO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:30.50 -
0
--) VALGIMIGLI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - SQ:__.__ - 0
--) CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA - SQ:__.__ -
0
100 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) ZECCHI FILIPPO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
0:56.30 - 0
2) GHIZZI FABIO
- 87 - REGGIANA NUOTO - 0:56.40 -
0
3) COLABELLA ANDREA
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:56.70 - 0
4) BONGIORNO MARCO
- 87 - GS FORLI' NUOTO - 0:56.90 - 0
5) BOMBARDINI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:57.70 - 0
5) BUCCI DANIELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:57.70 -
0
7) PALTRINIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:57.80 - 0
8) BARBERINI ANDREA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:58.40 -
0
9) CAPASSO FEDERICO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:58.80 - 0
9) PALTRINIERI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:58.80 - 0
11) BIOLCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:59.70 - 0
12) BELLAVISTA MATTEO
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:59.90 -
0
13) RANIERI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:00.00 - 0
14) NALDI MATTEO
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:00.50 -
0
15) AZZI MATTEO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
1:00.90 - 0
16) NARDINI DARIS
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:01.20 - 0
17) FRIGIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
1:01.30 - 0
18) NICOLI MIRKO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:01.50 - 0
19) CEVOLANI DAVIDE
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
1:02.00 - 0
20) BOCCACCIO PAOLO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:02.10 -
0
21) DALL'OSSO MARTINO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:02.40 - 0
22) RIDOLFI ALEX
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:02.60 - 0
23) ANCESCHI MARCO
- 87 - V.V.F. M. MENEGOLA - 1:02.90 - 0
24) NALDI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:03.10 - 0
25) DRAICCHIO ANGELO
- 87 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:03.20 - 0
26) GIRGENTI ANDREA
- 87 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:04.00 - 0
27) PIRANI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
1:04.40 - 0
27) CRICCA ANDREA
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:04.40 - 0
27) BERTOLINI LORENZO
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
1:04.40 - 0
30) MARCHINI MARCO
- 87 - AS DELFINO '93 - 1:05.00 -
0
31) CUCCONI MASSIMO
- 87 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:05.20 - 0
32) MARCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:05.30 - 0
33) MAFFEI STEFANO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:05.50 - 0
34) GIANNINI DANIELE
- 87 - DLF RIMINI -
1:05.90 - 0
34) ROMAGNOLI EMANUELE
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
1:05.90 - 0
36) GIOVANI LUCA
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
1:07.60 - 0
37) BRAGAGLIA GABRIELE
- 87 - AS ACQUA VIP -
1:08.00 - 0
38) GIUNCHEDI ENRICO
- 87 - GS FORLI' NUOTO - 1:08.80 - 0
39) VEZZELLI ALEX
- 87 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:09.20 - 0
100 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) BOCCHIA FEDERICO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
0:53.50 - 0
2) CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:55.50 - 0
3) BUTTELLI ANGELO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:56.00 - 0
4) NANNI GIACOMO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:56.30 - 0
4) TERZI STEFANO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
0:56.30 - 0
6) RICCO' CARLO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:56.40 - 0
7) NONNI NICOLO'
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:56.60 -
0
8) SINIBALDI PAOLO
- 86 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:57.20 - 0
9) COSTA IACOPO
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:57.30 - 0
10) DI TORA MIRCO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
0:57.50 - 0
11) CUZZANI DANIELE
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:57.90 - 0
12) PIETRI LUCA
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
0:58.00 - 0
13) CASADEI MASSIMO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:58.30 -
0
13) RANDI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:58.30 - 0
15) GRECO GIOVANNI
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:58.50 - 0
16) ZANELLA FABIO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
0:58.70 - 0
17) CERRI ANDREA
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:58.80 -
0
18) CANTELLO ANTONI
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:59.20 -
0
19) AVANZI MARCO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
0:59.60 - 0
20) RAGAZZINI MANUEL
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:59.80 - 0
21) FREGNANI MARCO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:59.90 -
0
21) ZERBINI MIRKO
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 0:59.90 -
0
21) GUARINO DIEGO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:59.90 - 0
24) ZAGNI MARCO
- 86 - SAVENA NUOTO -
1:00.20 - 0
25) FERRETTI FULVIO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:00.30 - 0
25) PEPE FRANCESCO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:00.30 - 0
27) GOLDONI STEFANO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE FUTURA - 1:01.30 - 0
28) ROSSETTI MICHELE
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:01.80 - 0
29) BAGNI CRISTIAN
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:02.00 - 0
30) SERAFINI LUCA
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 1:02.30 -
0
31) GIARDINI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 1:02.90 - 0
31) GUALANDI LUCA
- 86 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 1:02.90 - 0
31) ROBBA ANDREA
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 1:02.90 -
0
34) PLACUZZI LUCA
- 86 - CESENA NUOTO -
1:03.10 - 0
35) CIMATTI MARCO
- 86 - LIBERTAS NUOTO RA - 1:03.50 - 0
36) BRANDI MATTEO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:03.70 - 0
37) CHIADINI ALESSIO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 1:03.90 - 0
38) VALGIMIGLI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 1:04.90 - 0
38) COMINETTI NICOLA
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 1:04.90 -
0
40) VITIELLO LIBERATO
- 86 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:06.20 - 0
41) CELLI NICOLA
- 86 - GARDEN RIMINI - 1:08.00 -
0
42) GLIOZZI GHERARDO
- 86 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 1:12.60 -
0
200 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) BARBERINI ANDREA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:03.20 -
0
2) PALTRINIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:04.20 - 0
3) ZECCHI FILIPPO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
2:05.50 - 0
4) GHIZZI FABIO
- 87 - REGGIANA NUOTO - 2:06.60 -
0
5) CAPASSO FEDERICO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:07.70 - 0
6) BUCCI DANIELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:08.00 -
0
7) BARBERINI LUCA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:09.30 -
0
8) BOMBARDINI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:11.30 - 0
9) LAZZARETTI ALESSIO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:11.50 - 0
10) RANIERI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:12.50 - 0
11) NICOLI MIRKO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:12.80 - 0
12) AZZI MATTEO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
2:14.20 - 0
13) DALL'OSSO MARTINO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:15.10 - 0
14) BELLAVISTA MATTEO
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:15.80 -
0
14) BOCCACCIO PAOLO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:15.80 -
0
16) BIOLCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:18.50 - 0
17) BUBANI SAMUELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:18.80 -
0
18) CEVOLANI DAVIDE
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
2:19.50 - 0
19) DRAICCHIO ANGELO
- 87 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:21.40 - 0
20) GASPARI ENRICO
- 87 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 2:22.00 - 0
21) NALDI MATTEO
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:23.00 -
0
22) PIRANI ALESSANDRO
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
2:23.60 - 0
23) MARCHINI MARCO
- 87 - AS DELFINO '93 - 2:24.20 -
0
24) GIRGENTI ANDREA
- 87 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:24.90 - 0
25) COSTI RICCARDO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:26.00 - 0
26) MAFFEI STEFANO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:26.10 - 0
27) CUCCONI MASSIMO
- 87 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:29.50 - 0
28) BRAGAGLIA GABRIELE
- 87 - AS ACQUA VIP -
2:51.60 - 0
200 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) BENATTI LORENZO
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:58.60 -
0
2) BOCCHIA FEDERICO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
1:58.80 - 0
3) BUTTELLI ANGELO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:59.00 - 0
4) CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:01.00 - 0
5) POLI ALBERTO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:02.00 -
0
6) BIANCHI MARCO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:02.80 - 0
7) CUZZANI DANIELE
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:03.80 - 0
8) BENIGNI LUCA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:03.90 - 0
9) SINIBALDI PAOLO
- 86 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:04.10 - 0
10) NONNI NICOLO'
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:04.50 -
0
11) NANNI GIACOMO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:05.30 - 0
12) RANDI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:05.70 - 0
13) PIETRI LUCA
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:06.00 - 0
14) GAZZETTI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:06.20 - 0
15) AVANZI MARCO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:07.40 - 0
16) GRECO GIOVANNI
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:08.60 - 0
17) PASQUINI MICHELE
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:09.30 - 0
18) PARILLA STEFANO
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:09.40 -
0
19) CANTELLO ANTONI
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:10.20 -
0
20) ZERBINI MIRKO
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 2:10.40 -
0
21) RAGAZZINI MANUEL
- 86 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:10.90 - 0
22) ZANELLA FABIO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
2:11.30 - 0
23) FERRETTI FULVIO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:12.90 - 0
24) PEPE FRANCESCO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:13.80 - 0
25) GOLDONI STEFANO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE FUTURA - 2:15.80 - 0
26) BRANDI MATTEO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:16.40 - 0
27) CIMATTI MARCO
- 86 - LIBERTAS NUOTO RA - 2:18.70 - 0
28) ROSSETTI MICHELE
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:18.80 - 0
29) ROBBA ANDREA
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 2:19.80 -
0
30) GIARDINI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 2:20.20 - 0
31) PLACUZZI LUCA
- 86 - CESENA NUOTO -
2:21.40 - 0
31) CHIADINI ALESSIO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 2:21.40 - 0
33) GUALANDI LUCA
- 86 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 2:21.80 - 0
--) FREGNANI MARCO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - SQ:__.__ - 0
400 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) BARBERINI ANDREA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 4:22.40 -
0
2) PALTRINIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:23.30 - 0
3) CAPASSO FEDERICO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:29.00 - 0
4) PALTRINIERI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 4:29.80 - 0
5) BUCCI DANIELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 4:32.90 -
0
6) NICOLI MIRKO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:34.30 - 0
7) ZECCHI FILIPPO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
4:34.70 - 0
8) BOCCACCIO PAOLO
- 87 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 4:37.80 -
0
9) AZZI MATTEO
- 87 - CN COPPARO -
4:40.90 - 0
10) LAZZARETTI ALESSIO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 4:43.30 - 0
11) GASPARI ENRICO
- 87 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 4:53.90 - 0
12) CEVOLANI DAVIDE
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
4:58.30 - 0
13) MAFFEI STEFANO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 5:00.50 - 0
14) MARCHINI MARCO
- 87 - AS DELFINO '93 - 5:06.50 -
0
15) FRIGIERI ALBERTO
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
5:08.00 - 0
16) BERTOLINI LORENZO
- 87 - NC SASSUOLO -
5:10.30 - 0
400 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) BUTTELLI ANGELO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:12.50 - 0
2) BENIGNI LUCA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:16.00 - 0
3) CUZZANI DANIELE
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:20.20 - 0
4) POLI ALBERTO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 4:21.30 -
0
5) CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
4:27.10 - 0
6) TESINI TOMMASO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:28.10 - 0
7) PIETRI LUCA
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
4:29.60 - 0
8) GAZZETTI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 4:30.70 - 0
9) AVANZI MARCO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
4:31.70 - 0
10) PASQUINI MICHELE
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 4:33.20 - 0
11) RANDI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
4:33.50 - 0
12) GRECO GIOVANNI
- 86 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
4:34.10 - 0
13) GOLDONI STEFANO
- 86 - POLIVALENTE FUTURA - 4:34.80 - 0
14) FERRETTI FULVIO
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
4:35.00 - 0
15) ZERBINI MIRKO
- 86 - AN O. PUTINATI - 4:36.00 -
0
16) PARILLA STEFANO
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 4:42.90 -
0
17) CHIADINI ALESSIO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 4:50.20 - 0
1500 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) LAZZARETTI ALESSIO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 19:00.50 - 0
2) GASPARI ENRICO
- 87 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 19:14.80 - 0
3) CEVOLANI DAVIDE
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO -
19:54.30 - 0
1500 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) BUTTELLI ANGELO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 16:43.00 - 0
2) BIANCHI MARCO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 16:46.50 - 0
3) GAZZETTI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 17:06.10 - 0
4) PIETRI LUCA
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
17:11.40 - 0
5) BENIGNI LUCA
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 17:12.60 - 0
6) POLI ALBERTO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 17:23.30 - 0
7) PARILLA STEFANO
- 86 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 17:43.90 -
0
8) PASQUINI MICHELE
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 18:03.70 - 0
100 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) NALDI MATTEO
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:07.20 -
0
100 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) NONNI NICOLO'
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:03.40 -
0
2) DREI FABRIZIO
- 86 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 1:05.10 -
0
200 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) PALTRINIERI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:20.30 - 0
2) COLABELLA ANDREA
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:20.90 - 0
3) TRILLO YURI
- 87 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:22.60 - 0
4) NALDI MATTEO
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:29.90 -
0
5) BIOLCHINI ANDREA
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:32.70 - 0
6) DALL'OSSO MARTINO
- 87 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:33.40 - 0
7) MANIERI SIMONE
- 87 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:35.30 - 0
8) BUBANI SAMUELE
- 87 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:35.40 -
0
9) DRAICCHIO ANGELO
- 87 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:40.40 - 0
10) BELLAVISTA MATTEO
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:40.70 -
0
11) CUCCONI MASSIMO
- 87 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:48.00 - 0
--) BARBERINI LUCA
- 87 - ADRIATICOTEAM - SQ:__.__ -
0
--) CEVOLANI DAVIDE
- 87 - NUOVO NUOTO - SQ:__.__
- 0
200 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) BIANCHI MARCO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:14.80 - 0
2) TERZI STEFANO
- 86 - NC '91 PARMA -
2:17.80 - 0
3) SINIBALDI PAOLO
- 86 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:18.80 - 0
4) RICCO' CARLO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:21.40 - 0
5) XELLA NICOLA
- 86 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:23.40 - 0
6) GAZZETTI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:27.90 - 0
7) CERRI ANDREA
- 86 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:28.10 -
0
8) PIETRI LUCA
- 86 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:29.00 - 0
9) GIARDINI ALESSANDRO
- 86 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 2:33.00 - 0
10) BRANDI MATTEO
- 86 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 2:34.70 - 0
--) DI TORA MIRCO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
SQ:__.__ - 0
--) ZANELLA FABIO
- 86 - CN COPPARO -
SQ:__.__ - 0
400 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 1
1) PALTRINIERI STEFANO
- 87 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 5:02.50 - 0
2) TRILLO YURI
- 87 - COOPERNUOTO -
5:05.50 - 0
3) COLABELLA ANDREA
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 5:09.00 - 0
4) SIMONI FABIO
- 87 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 5:30.20 - 0
400 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. JUN. 2
1) XELLA NICOLA
- 86 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 5:00.40 - 0
2) GAZZETTI FEDERICO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 5:02.80 - 0
3) RICCO' CARLO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 5:03.20 - 0
4) GUARINO DIEGO
- 86 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 5:12.30 - 0
5) TESINI TOMMASO
- 86 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 5:13.00 - 0
Sito ottimizzato per una risoluzione 800x600