C.R.C.P. Emilia Romagna
Prima prova
50 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI
- Cat. CADETTI
1) ZAMBOLO MATTEO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:26.20 - 0
2) SILANI MICHELE
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:26.40 - 0
3) MARCHI MASSIMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:26.90 - 0
4) MASOTTI ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 0:27.20 - 0
5) SALLUSTIO MARCO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:27.30 - 0
6) MAMI FRANCESCO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:27.40 -
0
6) MONTALTI MICHAEL
- 84 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:27.40 - 0
6) SINIBALDI LUCA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:27.40 - 0
9) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO
- 85 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:27.70 - 0
10) PASINI DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:27.90 - 0
11) RICCARDI GIULIO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:28.00 - 0
11) TORO ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:28.00 - 0
13) FERRAGUTI STEFANO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:28.40 - 0
14) SILINGARDI RICCARDO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:28.80 - 0
15) TAMPIERI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:29.10 - 0
15) INZANI FILIPPO
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 0:29.10 - 0
17) BARBERINI FRANCESCO
- 85 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:29.50 -
0
18) CUCCONI FRANCESCO
- 83 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:30.00 - 0
19) RONCHIATO ANDREA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:30.20 - 0
20) TRINCA GIULIO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
0:30.40 - 0
--) MAGNONI NICOLA
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
SQ:__.__ - 0
100 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) ZAMBOLO MATTEO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:57.30 - 0
2) SILANI MICHELE
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:58.90 - 0
3) MARCHI MASSIMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:59.40 - 0
4) SINIBALDI LUCA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:59.50 - 0
5) MONTALTI MICHAEL
- 84 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:59.60 - 0
6) SGARRA ANDREA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:59.90 - 0
7) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO
- 85 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:00.60 - 0
8) MAMI FRANCESCO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 1:00.80 -
0
9) ZOLI DAVIDE
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:01.00 - 0
9) PASINI DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:01.00 - 0
11) TORO ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:02.90 - 0
12) FABBRI DANIELE
- 83 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 1:03.30 - 0
13) FERRAGUTI STEFANO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:03.70 - 0
14) BONI FEDERICO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
1:04.00 - 0
15) GALBUSERA GIORGIO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:04.40 - 0
16) MAGNONI NICOLA
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
1:05.10 - 0
17) FERRI IVAN
- 84 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:05.70 -
0
18) LODI MATTEO
- 84 - V.V.F. M. MENEGOLA - 1:06.10 - 0
19) TAMPIERI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:06.50 - 0
20) SGUBBI STEFANO
- 84 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:06.60 - 0
21) RONCHIATO ANDREA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:09.30 - 0
22) GIORDANI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:10.00 - 0
23) CARLOTTI RICCARDO
- 85 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 1:18.20 - 0
24) RIMONDINI FILIPPO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:18.70 - 0
25) BIAGIANTI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:19.10 - 0
200 metri FARFALLA - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) SGARRA ANDREA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:10.80 - 0
2) MARCHI MASSIMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:11.90 - 0
3) SINIBALDI LUCA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:15.90 - 0
4) NICOLINI EMANUELE
- 84 - GENS AQUATICA - 2:16.90 -
0
5) BONI FEDERICO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:21.80 - 0
6) ARGENIDI LORENZO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:24.70 - 0
7) LODI MATTEO
- 84 - V.V.F. M. MENEGOLA - 2:25.80 - 0
8) RUFFILLI NICHOLAS
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:37.80 - 0
50 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) ZAMBOLO MATTEO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:28.00 - 0
2) SALLUSTIO MARCO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:28.30 - 0
3) SAVINI STEFANO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:28.40 - 0
4) PALESTINI LUCA
- 83 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:28.60 - 0
5) ROMAGNOLI TIZIANO
- 83 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:29.30 - 0
6) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO
- 85 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:29.40 - 0
7) PASINI DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:29.50 - 0
8) FERRI IVAN
- 84 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:29.70 -
0
9) REALI NICOLO'
- 85 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:29.80 - 0
10) LENZI FRANCESCO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:30.70 -
0
11) CASTAGNOLI FABIO
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:30.80 - 0
11) BARANZONI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:30.80 - 0
13) ROSSI DAVIDE
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 0:30.90 - 0
14) TASSI MICHELE
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 0:31.70 - 0
15) RUFFILLI NICHOLAS
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:31.80 - 0
15) BIANCONI ANDREA
- 84 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:31.80 -
0
17) MAGNONI NICOLA
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
0:32.20 - 0
18) INZANI FILIPPO
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 0:32.60 - 0
100 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) ZAMBOLO MATTEO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:59.40 - 0
2) PALESTINI LUCA
- 83 - SAVENA NUOTO -
1:01.20 - 0
3) SAVINI STEFANO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:02.20 - 0
4) VALENTINI MATTIA
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
1:02.50 - 0
5) PASINI DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:02.90 - 0
6) CASONE MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:03.00 - 0
7) FERRI IVAN
- 84 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:03.50 -
0
8) BENASSI GIULIO
- 85 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:03.70 - 0
9) DRAGHETTI SIMONE
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:03.90 - 0
10) REALI NICOLO'
- 85 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 1:04.00 - 0
11) DALCO' LUCA
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
1:04.70 - 0
12) ROMAGNOLI TIZIANO
- 83 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:04.90 - 0
13) LASI MIRKO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:05.10 - 0
14) ARGENIDI LORENZO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 1:05.20 - 0
15) ROSSI DAVIDE
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:05.80 - 0
16) CASTAGNOLI FABIO
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:08.30 - 0
17) ZOLI DAVIDE
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:10.40 - 0
17) PIATESI RICCARDO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:10.40 - 0
19) TRINCA GIULIO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
1:10.60 - 0
20) GIORDANI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:11.50 - 0
21) ORI LORENZO
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:13.60 - 0
22) RONCARI ANDREA
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:13.90 - 0
23) INCERTI ANDREA
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:32.90 - 0
--) RUFFILLI NICHILAS
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - SQ:__.__ - 0
200 metri DORSO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) PALESTINI LUCA
- 83 - SAVENA NUOTO -
2:12.30 - 0
2) CASONE MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:15.20 - 0
2) BENASSI GIULIO
- 85 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:15.20 - 0
4) BARANZONI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:17.30 - 0
5) FERRI IVAN
- 84 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:17.80 -
0
6) REALI NICOLO'
- 85 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:19.10 - 0
7) ROSSI DAVIDE
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:19.80 - 0
8) DRAGHETTI SIMONE
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:20.00 - 0
9) ARGENIDI LORENZO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:20.40 - 0
10) RUFFILLI NICHOLAS
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:24.90 - 0
11) BIANCONI ANDREA
- 84 - AS DELFINO '93 - 2:27.00 -
0
12) TRINCA GIULIO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
2:35.20 - 0
13) ORI LORENZO
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:39.70 - 0
50 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) CASONE MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:31.00 - 0
2) CUPPINI MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:31.10 - 0
3) RIGHI LORENZO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:31.30 - 0
3) LENZI FRANCESCO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:31.30 -
0
5) ZUCCARINO DARIO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:32.10 - 0
6) ZUNTINI PAOLO
- 85 - GENS AQUATICA - 0:32.20 -
0
7) PANCIROLI MATTEO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:32.90 - 0
8) BUCCHI GIACOMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:33.30 - 0
9) LASI MIRKO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:33.50 - 0
10) PALESTINI MARCO
- 85 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:33.70 - 0
10) TOMBA DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:33.70 - 0
10) ARBIB SAUL
- 85 - AN O. PUTINATI - 0:33.70 -
0
13) DRAICCHIO FRANCESCO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:33.80 - 0
13) BERSELLI LORENZO
- 85 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:33.80 -
0
15) CUCCONI FRANCESCO
- 83 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:34.20 - 0
16) CASTAGNOLI FABIO
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:34.60 - 0
17) GRANDI DENIS
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
0:35.30 - 0
18) BALLO MARCO
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
0:36.10 - 0
--) FABBRI DANIELE
- 83 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - SQ:__.__ - 0
100 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) CASONE MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:07.10 - 0
2) CUPPINI MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:07.20 - 0
3) RIGHI LORENZO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:08.20 - 0
4) SGARRA ANDREA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:08.40 - 0
5) FABBRI DANIELE
- 83 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 1:09.20 - 0
6) ZUCCARINO DARIO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:09.80 - 0
7) ZUNTINI PAOLO
- 85 - GENS AQUATICA - 1:10.80 -
0
8) BENASSI GIULIO
- 85 - COOPERNUOTO -
1:11.30 - 0
9) LENZI FRANCESCO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 1:11.40 -
0
10) PANCIROLI MATTEO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
1:11.70 - 0
11) BUCCHI GIACOMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:13.60 - 0
12) PALESTINI MARCO
- 85 - SAVENA NUOTO -
1:14.30 - 0
12) TOMBA DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 1:14.30 - 0
14) MAMI FRANCESCO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 1:14.60 -
0
15) DRAICCHIO FRANCESCO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:15.10 - 0
16) BERSELLI LORENZO
- 85 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 1:15.20 -
0
17) ARBIB SAUL
- 85 - AN O. PUTINATI - 1:16.20 -
0
18) CASTAGNOLI FABIO
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:16.50 - 0
19) GRANDI DENIS
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
1:18.10 - 0
20) NERI RICCARDO
- 84 - CESENA NUOTO -
1:18.40 - 0
21) GIANNINI ENRICO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:20.90 - 0
22) BOSI MATTEO
- 83 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:22.10 - 0
23) ROSSI MARCO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:22.70 - 0
24) PAVANI PATRIK
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:25.20 - 0
25) CERIGATO MARCO
- 83 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:27.00 - 0
26) MAGNANI MARCO
- 83 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:32.10 - 0
--) LASI MIRKO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - SQ:__.__ - 0
200 metri RANA - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) CASONE MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:27.50 - 0
2) LENZI FRANCESCO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:31.00 -
0
3) ZUNTINI PAOLO
- 85 - GENS AQUATICA - 2:32.30 -
0
4) RIGHI LORENZO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:34.20 - 0
5) FABBRI DANIELE
- 83 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 2:35.00 - 0
6) BENASSI GIULIO
- 85 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:36.20 - 0
7) ZUCCARINO DARIO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:38.30 - 0
8) PALESTINI MARCO
- 85 - SAVENA NUOTO -
2:40.40 - 0
9) PANCIROLI MATTEO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:41.00 - 0
10) DRAICCHIO FRANCESCO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:43.10 - 0
11) TOMBA DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:43.30 - 0
12) CASTAGNOLI FABIO
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:47.90 - 0
13) GRANDI DENIS
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
2:54.20 - 0
14) VITI ALESSANDRO
- 84 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:55.80 -
0
15) ROSSI MARCO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:59.50 - 0
16) GIANNINI ENRICO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 3:04.30 - 0
--) CUPPINI MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - SQ:__.__ - 0
800 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) NICOLINI EMANUELE
- 84 - GENS AQUATICA - 8:30.80 -
0
2) RIGONI EMANUEL
- 84 - COOPERNUOTO -
9:00.20 - 0
50 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) SALLUSTIO MARCO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:23.70 - 0
2) SAVINI STEFANO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:24.40 - 0
3) MONTALTI MICHAEL
- 84 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:24.50 - 0
4) AMADEI ALESSANDRO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:24.70 -
0
5) SILANI MICHELE
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:24.80 - 0
6) RICCARDI GIULIO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:25.00 - 0
7) FABBRI DANIELE
- 83 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 0:25.20 - 0
8) MAMI FRANCESCO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:25.50 -
0
8) SINIBALDI LUCA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:25.50 - 0
10) ZOLI DAVIDE
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:25.60 - 0
11) RONCHIATO ANDREA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:25.70 - 0
11) PASINI DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:25.70 - 0
13) MERCANTI MARCO
- 83 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:25.80 -
0
13) ROMAGNOLI TIZIANO
- 83 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:25.80 - 0
15) VILLA FEDERICO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:25.90 - 0
15) SILINGARDI RICCARDO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:25.90 - 0
15) FERRAGUTI STEFANO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:25.90 - 0
18) BIANCONI ANDREA
- 84 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:26.00 -
0
18) DALCO' LUCA
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:26.00 - 0
20) TORO ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:26.10 - 0
21) VANDINI MARCO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:26.30 - 0
22) ALFIERI MARCELLO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:26.40 - 0
22) INZANI FILIPPO
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 0:26.40 - 0
24) LASI MIRKO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:26.50 - 0
24) LANCELLOTTI ENRICO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:26.50 - 0
26) PALESTINI MARCO
- 85 - SAVENA NUOTO -
0:26.60 - 0
26) FABBRI LUCA
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:26.60 - 0
26) TARONI MATTIA
- 84 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:26.60 -
0
29) TOMBA DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:26.70 - 0
29) CUCCONI FRANCESCO
- 83 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:26.70 - 0
31) BARBERINI FRANCESCO
- 85 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:26.80 -
0
32) RIGHI LORENZO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:26.90 - 0
32) SGUBBI STEFANO
- 84 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:26.90 - 0
32) ZANETTINI MARCO
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:26.90 - 0
35) ASSANDRI UGO
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:27.20 - 0
35) PANCIROLI MATTEO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:27.20 - 0
37) TASSI MICHELE
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 0:27.40 - 0
38) TAMPIERI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:27.50 - 0
39) VITI ALESSANDRO
- 84 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:27.90 -
0
40) GIORDANI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 0:28.00 - 0
41) BARTOLOMEI MARIO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:28.10 -
0
41) SCAGLIONI RICCARDO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 0:28.10 - 0
43) GRANDI DENIS
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
0:28.40 - 0
44) CASTAGNETTI GIANLUCA
- 85 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 0:28.80 - 0
45) PRANDI RICCARDO
- 85 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 0:28.90 - 0
45) COLOMBO MARCO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 0:28.90 - 0
47) CHIESA LUCA
- 85 - CESENA NUOTO -
0:29.00 - 0
47) SELETTI LORENZO
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 0:29.00 - 0
49) NERI RICCARDO
- 84 - CESENA NUOTO -
0:29.10 - 0
50) SEMPRINI MATTEO
- 85 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 0:29.30 - 0
51) MINA DAVIDE
- 85 - SAN MARINO NUOTO - 0:29.40 - 0
52) ORI LORENZO
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:29.50 - 0
53) GIANNINI ENRICO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 0:29.80 - 0
54) CARLOTTI RICCARDO
- 85 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 0:30.20 - 0
54) PAVANI PATRIK
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 0:30.20 - 0
54) RIMONDINI FILIPPO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 0:30.20 - 0
57) CERIGATO MARCO
- 83 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 0:30.30 - 0
58) BIAGIANTI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 0:30.70 - 0
58) MAGNANI MARCO
- 83 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:30.70 - 0
60) BERGAMI MATTEO
- 85 - ACQUA TIME -
0:31.10 - 0
61) GAMBERINI MARCO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:32.80 - 0
62) INCERTI ANDREA
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:36.00 - 0
--) MAGNONI NICOLA
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
SQ:__.__ - 0
100 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) SALLUSTIO MARCO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:52.20 - 0
2) AMADEI ALESSANDRO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:52.60 -
0
3) MONTALTI MICHAEL
- 84 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 0:53.20 - 0
4) SILANI MICHELE
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:53.90 - 0
5) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO
- 85 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 0:54.10 - 0
5) SAVINI STEFANO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:54.10 - 0
7) VANDINI MARCO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:54.90 - 0
8) RONCHIATO ANDREA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:55.30 - 0
9) SINIBALDI LUCA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:56.10 - 0
10) MERCANTI MARCO
- 83 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:56.40 -
0
10) FERRAGUTI STEFANO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:56.40 - 0
12) MASOTTI ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTO CENTER FORLI' - 0:56.50 - 0
13) FABBRI DANIELE
- 83 - RARI NANTES BOLOGNA - 0:56.60 - 0
14) DALCO' LUCA
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:56.80 - 0
15) ZOLI DAVIDE
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 0:57.00 - 0
16) RICCARDI GIULIO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:57.40 - 0
17) MAMI FRANCESCO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 0:57.50 -
0
17) BARANZONI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:57.50 - 0
19) CUCCONI FRANCESCO
- 83 - CARPI NUOTO -
0:57.90 - 0
20) NICOLINI EMANUELE
- 84 - GENS AQUATICA - 0:58.00 -
0
20) TOMBA DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 0:58.00 - 0
20) FERRI IVAN
- 84 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:58.00 -
0
23) DRAICCHIO FRANCESCO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:58.30 - 0
23) INZANI FILIPPO
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 0:58.30 - 0
25) BIANCONI ANDREA
- 84 - AS DELFINO '93 - 0:58.40 -
0
26) PIATESI RICCARDO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
0:58.70 - 0
27) ZANETTINI MARCO
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:58.80 - 0
27) ALFIERI MARCELLO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:58.80 - 0
29) GALBUSERA GIORGIO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:58.90 - 0
29) LANCELLOTTI ENRICO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:58.90 - 0
31) TORO ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:59.10 - 0
32) SILINGARDI RICCARDO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:59.20 - 0
33) BERSELLI LORENZO
- 85 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 0:59.30 -
0
34) SGUBBI STEFANO
- 84 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 0:59.40 - 0
35) TARONI MATTIA
- 84 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 0:59.50 -
0
35) LENZI FRANCESCO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 0:59.50 -
0
37) BARBERINI FRANCESCO
- 85 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 0:59.60 -
0
38) ARGENIDI LORENZO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 0:59.80 - 0
39) ASSANDRI UGO
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
0:59.90 - 0
40) ROSSI DAVIDE
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:00.00 - 0
41) ARBIB SAUL
- 85 - AN O. PUTINATI - 1:00.30 -
0
42) VILLA FEDERICO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:01.10 - 0
43) GIORDANI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:01.20 - 0
44) MAGNONI NICOLA
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
1:01.30 - 0
45) TAMPIERI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
1:01.50 - 0
45) TRINCA GIULIO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
1:01.50 - 0
47) PANCIROLI MATTEO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
1:01.70 - 0
48) RIGHI LORENZO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:01.80 - 0
49) ROSSI MARCO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:02.20 - 0
50) COCCHI MARCO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
1:02.30 - 0
51) CHIESA LUCA
- 85 - CESENA NUOTO -
1:02.60 - 0
51) MINA DAVIDE
- 85 - SAN MARINO NUOTO - 1:02.60 - 0
53) BARTOLOMEI MARIO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 1:02.70 -
0
54) RONCASSAGLIA LUCA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:03.60 - 0
55) COLOMBO MARCO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:04.00 - 0
56) NERI RICCARDO
- 84 - CESENA NUOTO -
1:04.10 - 0
57) GRANDI DENIS
- 83 - CN COPPARO -
1:04.20 - 0
58) RONCARI ANDREA
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 1:04.30 - 0
59) PRANDI RICCARDO
- 85 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 1:04.60 - 0
60) CASTAGNETTI GIANLUCA
- 85 - CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO - 1:05.00 - 0
61) SEMPRINI MATTEO
- 85 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:05.10 - 0
62) ORI LORENZO
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:05.20 - 0
63) AMOROTTI LUCA
- 84 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:05.80 - 0
64) CERIGATO MARCO
- 83 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:06.80 - 0
65) SELETTI LORENZO
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 1:06.90 - 0
65) PAVANI PATRIK
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:06.90 - 0
67) BIAGIANTI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:08.00 - 0
68) CARLOTTI RICCARDO
- 85 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 1:08.50 - 0
69) RIMONDINI FILIPPO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 1:08.90 - 0
70) GIANNINI ENRICO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 1:09.20 - 0
71) BOSI MATTEO
- 83 - ESTENSE NUOTO CSI - 1:10.10 - 0
72) BERGAMI MATTEO
- 85 - ACQUA TIME -
1:10.50 - 0
73) MAGNANI MARCO
- 83 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:18.20 - 0
74) INCERTI ANDREA
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
1:22.30 - 0
--) GAMBERINI MARCO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA - SQ:__.__ -
0
200 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO
- 85 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 1:56.90 - 0
2) NICOLINI EMANUELE
- 84 - GENS AQUATICA - 1:57.30 -
0
3) SILANI MICHELE
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:58.40 - 0
4) SALLUSTIO MARCO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:58.60 - 0
5) AMADEI ALESSANDRO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:00.10 -
0
6) RONCHIATO ANDREA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:01.60 - 0
7) MERCANTI MARCO
- 83 - GARDEN RIMINI - 2:01.80 -
0
8) PASINI DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:01.90 - 0
9) VANDINI MARCO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:03.80 - 0
10) BARANZONI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:04.00 - 0
11) DRAGHETTI SIMONE
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:05.20 - 0
12) MAMI FRANCESCO
- 85 - GARDEN RIMINI - 2:06.00 -
0
13) CUPPINI MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:06.90 - 0
14) DONATO ALESSANDRO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:07.20 - 0
15) FERRAGUTI STEFANO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:07.30 - 0
16) DRAICCHIO FRANCESCO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:07.40 - 0
17) DALCO' LUCA
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:07.50 - 0
18) RONCASSAGLIA LUCA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:08.40 - 0
19) LANCELLOTTI ENRICO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:08.80 - 0
20) CUCCONI FRANCESCO
- 83 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:09.00 - 0
21) GALBUSERA GIORGIO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:09.50 - 0
22) BERSELLI LORENZO
- 85 - NC AZZURRA '91 - 2:10.00 -
0
23) BARBERINI FRANCESCO
- 85 - ADRIATICOTEAM - 2:11.40 -
0
24) TOMBA DAVIDE
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:11.50 - 0
25) TORO ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:11.80 - 0
26) MORINI MATTEO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
2:12.40 - 0
27) ARBIB SAUL
- 85 - AN O. PUTINATI - 2:12.70 -
0
27) ALFIERI MARCELLO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:12.70 - 0
29) TARONI MATTIA
- 84 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:13.20 -
0
30) RIGONI EMANUEL
- 84 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:13.70 - 0
31) COCCHI MARCO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
2:14.00 - 0
32) ZOLI DAVIDE
- 85 - LIBERTAS FORLI' - 2:14.10 - 0
33) ROSSI DAVIDE
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:14.30 - 0
34) MINA DAVIDE
- 85 - SAN MARINO NUOTO - 2:14.50 - 0
35) SILINGARDI RICCARDO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:16.10 - 0
36) TRINCA GIULIO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
2:16.20 - 0
37) ASSANDRI UGO
- 83 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:16.90 - 0
38) CHIESA LUCA
- 85 - CESENA NUOTO -
2:17.30 - 0
39) ROSSI MARCO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:19.10 - 0
40) SCAGLIONI RICCARDO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:20.90 - 0
41) NERI RICCARDO
- 84 - CESENA NUOTO -
2:22.80 - 0
42) COLOMBO MARCO
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 2:26.00 - 0
43) SEMPRINI MATTEO
- 85 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 2:28.40 - 0
44) SELETTI LORENZO
- 84 - ERRENUOTOFIDENZA - 2:30.20 - 0
45) CARLOTTI RICCARDO
- 85 - AS MOLINELLA NUOTO - 2:31.60 - 0
46) BIAGIANTI STEFANO
- 84 - RINASCITA RIMINI - 2:32.60 - 0
47) GAMBERINI MARCO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:41.70 - 0
48) INCERTI ANDREA
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:57.60 - 0
400 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) NICOLINI EMANUELE
- 84 - GENS AQUATICA - 4:05.40 -
0
2) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO
- 85 - POL. COM. RICCIONE - 4:10.90 - 0
3) VANDINI MARCO
- 84 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
4:11.90 - 0
4) RONCHIATO ANDREA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:12.80 - 0
5) AMADEI ALESSANDRO
- 83 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 4:13.60 -
0
6) MERCANTI MARCO
- 83 - GARDEN RIMINI - 4:17.00 -
0
7) RIGONI EMANUEL
- 84 - COOPERNUOTO -
4:18.40 - 0
8) DRAGHETTI SIMONE
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:25.80 - 0
9) BARANZONI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 4:26.10 - 0
10) RONCASSAGLIA LUCA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:29.30 - 0
11) CUPPINI MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:32.00 - 0
12) DONATO ALESSANDRO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:32.40 - 0
13) LANCELLOTTI ENRICO
- 85 - EMILIA NUOTO -
4:35.40 - 0
14) MINA DAVIDE
- 85 - SAN MARINO NUOTO - 4:41.50 - 0
15) COCCHI MARCO
- 83 - NC IL SESAMO -
4:43.40 - 0
16) ROSSI DAVIDE
- 85 - POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA - 4:44.00 - 0
17) RUFFILLI NICHOLAS
- 85 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:46.20 - 0
18) CHIESA LUCA
- 85 - CESENA NUOTO -
4:50.10 - 0
--) BARBERINI FRANCESCO
- 85 - ADRIATICOTEAM - RI:__.__ -
0
1500 metri STILE LIBERO - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) NICOLINI EMANUELE
- 84 - GENS AQUATICA - 16:18.50 -
0
2) RIGONI EMANUEL
- 84 - COOPERNUOTO -
16:53.60 - 0
3) ZUNTINI PAOLO
- 85 - GENS AQUATICA - 17:15.40 -
0
4) DONATO ALESSANDRO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 17:24.60 - 0
5) RONCASSAGLIA LUCA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC - 17:33.00 -
0
6) DRAGHETTI SIMONE
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC - 17:33.20 -
0
7) MARCHI MASSIMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 17:54.40 - 0
8) BARANZONI MATTEO
- 83 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 18:07.40 - 0
9) BONI FEDERICO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO - 18:42.00 -
0
100 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) ZAMBOLO MATTEO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
0:59.10 - 0
2) GALBUSERA GIORGIO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 1:04.10 - 0
3) SGARRA ANDREA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
1:05.80 - 0
200 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) ZAMBOLO MATTEO
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:09.00 - 0
2) CASONE MATTEO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:14.40 - 0
3) MONTALTI MICHAEL
- 84 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:16.10 - 0
4) SINIBALDI LUCA
- 83 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:17.50 - 0
5) BENASSI GIULIO
- 85 - COOPERNUOTO -
2:18.80 - 0
6) FERRI IVAN
- 84 - NC GHIRLANDINA - 2:19.20 -
0
7) MARCHI MASSIMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:19.30 - 0
8) DONATO ALESSANDRO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 2:20.30 - 0
9) ZUNTINI PAOLO
- 85 - GENS AQUATICA - 2:21.50 -
0
9) SGARRA ANDREA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:21.50 - 0
11) GALBUSERA GIORGIO
- 85 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 2:22.00 - 0
12) PALESTINI LUCA
- 83 - SAVENA NUOTO -
2:22.30 - 0
13) ARGENIDI LORENZO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:23.60 - 0
14) BONI FEDERICO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
2:24.70 - 0
15) REALI NICOLO'
- 85 - EDERA NUOTO FORLI' - 2:24.80 - 0
16) RIGHI LORENZO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:27.00 - 0
17) TORO ALBERTO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 2:27.20 - 0
18) PIATESI RICCARDO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
2:27.60 - 0
19) TARONI MATTIA
- 84 - NC 2000 FAENZA - 2:27.70 -
0
20) DRAGHETTI SIMONE
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:28.00 - 0
21) DRAICCHIO FRANCESCO
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:29.40 - 0
22) CUCCONI FRANCESCO
- 83 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:33.10 - 0
23) RONCASSAGLIA LUCA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
2:35.80 - 0
24) NERI RICCARDO
- 84 - CESENA NUOTO -
2:43.00 - 0
25) ORI LORENZO
- 85 - CARPI NUOTO -
2:48.40 - 0
400 metri MISTI - MASCHI - Cat. CADETTI
1) ZUNTINI PAOLO
- 85 - GENS AQUATICA - 4:51.50 -
0
2) SGARRA ANDREA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
4:55.00 - 0
3) BENASSI GIULIO
- 85 - COOPERNUOTO -
4:57.50 - 0
4) MARCHI MASSIMO
- 83 - IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM. - 4:58.30 - 0
5) DONATO ALESSANDRO
- 84 - CN UISP BOLOGNA - 4:58.70 - 0
6) ARGENIDI LORENZO
- 85 - NUOTATORI MODENESI - 5:07.30 - 0
7) BONI FEDERICO
- 84 - EMILIA NUOTO -
5:07.60 - 0
8) PIATESI RICCARDO
- 85 - NUOTOROMAGNA -
5:19.10 - 0
9) RONCASSAGLIA LUCA
- 85 - PRESIDENT NC -
5:25.90 - 0
Sito ottimizzato per una risoluzione 800x600