CAMPIONATI NAZIONALI GIOVANILI INVERNALI
Imperia 08 - 13 Marzo2002
200 farfalla maschi 88 | ||||
1 | DAVIDE NATULLO | 88 | CANOTTIERI NAPOLI | 2.14.21 |
2 | GIANLUCA MAIELLO | 88 | OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI | 2.15.18 |
3 | GIULIO MARIA BECCHETTI | 88 | GESTISPORT | 2.15.40 |
4 | ANDREA VERGASSOLA | 88 | SPORTIVA STURLA | 2.15.62 |
5 | FABIO CAROSI | 88 | NUOTO COLLEFERRO | 2.15.83 |
6 | NICCOLO' FLORENZANO | 88 | RARI NANTES FLORENTIA | 2.16.43 |
7 | DIEGO PALOMBO | 88 | NUOTO COLLEFERRO | 2.18.06 |
8 | ALESSIO MARTINELLI | 88 | CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 2.18.93 |
13 | MATTIA CECCARELLI | 88 | LIBERTAS NUOTO FORLI' | 2.20.99 |
200 farfalla maschi 87 | ||||
1 | SIMONE DRUSIAN | 87 | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 2.09.00 |
2 | SIMONE MANNI | 87 | PALESTRINA NUOTO | 2.09.13 |
3 | RICCARDO COLASANTI | 87 | FIAMME GIALLE | 2.11.51 |
4 | MARCO MASSONE | 87 | SANTA CLARA | 2.12.02 |
5 | ALESSANDRO RUGGIERI | 87 | DDS SRL | 2.12.55 |
6 | DARIO IMPERI | 87 | AURELIA NUOTO | 2.12.64 |
7 | MICHELE BUDA | 87 | UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI | 2.13.31 |
8 | GABRIO MANNUCCI | 87 | AVANTGARDA | 2.13.39 |
24 | ALBERTO PALTRINIERI | 87 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2.19.97 |
30 | ALESSIO LAZZARETTI | 87 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 2.23.68 |
200 farfalla maschi 86 | ||||
1 | LUCA MARIN | 86 | COOP NUOTO TERRANOVA | 2.04.14 |
2 | LORENZO MOCCIA | 86 | AURELIA NUOTO | 2.05.75 |
3 | FILIPPO FURLAN | 86 | VENETO B MONTEBELLUNA | 2.06.65 |
4 | NICCOLO' BENI | 86 | FIORENTINA NUOTO | 2.07.59 |
5 | ALBERTO DE TORRES | 86 | CANOTTIERI NAPOLI | 2.09.25 |
6 | MICHELE COSENTINO | 86 | GESTISPORT | 2.09.66 |
7 | BERNARDO MASSELLA | 86 | DABLIU SPORT TEAM | 2.09.98 |
8 | LORENZO BENATTI | 86 | CARPI NUOTO | 2.11.39 |
15 | CARLO RICCO' | 86 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 2.13.31 |
19 | TOMMASO TESINI | 86 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2.15.70 |
21 | DARIO SOFFRITTI | 86 | DELFINO 93 | 2.16.64 |
200 farfalla maschi 85 | ||||
1 | ANDREA MARTUFI | 85 | NUOTO COLLEFERRO | 2.04.01 |
2 | ANDREA SGARRA | 85 | PRESIDENT NC | 2.04.52 |
3 | FILIPPO BRUNI | 85 | RARI NANTES FLORENTIA | 2.06.96 |
4 | UMBERTO ANTONIO CONTE | 85 | CANOTTIERI NAPOLI | 2.08.93 |
5 | ANGELO PEDATA | 85 | IL GABBIANO NAPOLI | 2.09.12 |
6 | LUCA DUC | 85 | NC VALLE D'AOSTA | 2.09.25 |
7 | ALESSIO ADAMO | 85 | OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI | 2.09.56 |
8 | FILIPPO PUPULIN | 85 | NATATORIUM TREVISO | 2.09.57 |
200 farfalla maschi cadetti | ||||
1 | FRANCESCO VESPE | 83 | SC FLEGREO | 2.01.18 |
2 | TOMMASO TARGIONI | 84 | FIORENTINA NUOTO | 2.01.30 |
3 | FILIPPO MANVULLER | 83 | DDS SRL | 2.02.33 |
4 | LUCA CIANCARINI | 84 | CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 2.04.39 |
5 | MASSIMO MARCHI | 83 | IMOLANUOTO | 2.05.10 |
6 | PIER PAOLO CECCON | 83 | VENETO B MONTEBELLUNA | 2.05.49 |
7 | LUCA PASTERIS | 83 | SISPORT FIAT | 2.05.83 |
8 | ALESSIO ALY | 84 | DDS SRL | 2.06.02 |