CAMPIONATI NAZIONALI GIOVANILI INVERNALI
Imperia 08 - 13 Marzo2002
200 dorso maschi 88 | ||||
1 | HELVIO ANGELOSANTO | 88 | LARUS NUOTO | 2.11.63 |
2 | GIANLUCA MAIELLO | 88 | OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI | 2.12.11 |
3 | ALESSIO CICHHINELLI | 88 | AURELIA NUOTO | 2.13.61 |
4 | FEDERICO SECCHI | 88 | NUOTO AMARANTO | 2.15.48 |
5 | LORENZO FRACCHIA | 88 | RN TORINO | 2.15.95 |
6 | GIORDANO PACCARONI | 88 | OCTOPUS AC | 2.16.08 |
7 | LUIGI DI TACCHIO | 88 | AS MIAMIDOMAR | 2.16.29 |
8 | GIORGIO LORENZO | 88 | RN SIRACUSA | 2.17.37 |
10 | LUCA POGGIOLI | 88 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2.18.26 |
200 dorso maschi 87 | ||||
1 | EUGENIO IZZO | 87 | FIAMME GIALLE | 2.06.80 |
2 | SIMONE MANNI | 87 | PALESTRINA NUOTO | 2.07.83 |
3 | ALEX ARTICO | 87 | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 2.07.85 |
4 | MARCO MALINVERNO | 87 | DDS | 2.07.90 |
5 | VALERIO DE AMBROGIO | 87 | VCO VERBANIA NUOTO | 2.09.46 |
6 | UMBERTO RIGHETTI | 87 | CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 2.09.67 |
7 | ROBERTO FUCCARO | 87 | TEAM LECCE NUOTO | 2.11.61 |
8 | GABRIO MANNUCCI | 87 | AVANTGARDA | 2.11.84 |
25 | LUCA BARBERINI | 87 | SEVEN N SAVIGNANO | 2.17.80 |
28 | STEFANO PALTRINIERI | 87 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 2.19.13 |
30 | GIAN MARCO MONTANARI | 87 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2.19.63 |
34 | SIMONE MANIERI | 87 | LIB NUOTO FORLI' | 2.24.82 |
200 dorso maschi 86 | ||||
1 | LUCA MARIN | 86 | COOP N TERRANOVA | 2.02.38 |
2 | MARCO SCOLARO | 86 | RN IMPERIA | 2.05.86 |
3 | LORENZO MOCCIA | 86 | AURELIA NUOTO | 2.06.86 |
4 | MATTIA AVERSA | 86 | CANOTTIERI NAPOLI | 2.06.90 |
5 | FABIO VALERA | 86 | RN TORINO | 2.07.47 |
6 | MARCELLO MASSARDO | 86 | ANDREA DORIA | 2.07.49 |
7 | LORENZO IACCARINO | 86 | SC FLEGREO | 2.08.10 |
8 | MATTEO MANCINI | 86 | REGINA NUOTO | 2.08.15 |
14 | MARCO BIANCHI | 86 | POL COM RICCIONE | 2.10.63 |
30 | MIRCO DI TORA | 86 | CN COPPARO | 2.14.85 |
200 dorso maschi 85 | ||||
1 | ENNIO CASTAGNA | 85 | LARUS NUOTO | 2.01.00 |
2 | FULVIO PAOLO MACIEJAK | 85 | AURELIA NUOTO | 2.02.92 |
3 | SEBASTIANO RANFAGNI | 85 | FIORENTINA NUOTO | 2.05.07 |
4 | NICOLA GIOTTI | 85 | ETRURIA NUOTO | 2.05.28 |
5 | NICOLA CASSIO | 85 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 2.06.63 |
6 | ALBERTO DAL MOLIN | 85 | CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 2.06.88 |
7 | MANUEL DI BATTISTA | 85 | FIAMME GIALLE | 2.06.97 |
8 | VALERIO SAMBUCO | 85 | LARUS NUOTO | 2.07.03 |
10 | LORENZO ARGENIDI | 85 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 2.09.38 |
14 | MATTIA VALENTINI | 85 | REGGIANA NUOTO | 2.10.63 |
20 | GIULIO BENASSI | 85 | COOPERNUOTO | 2.13.36 |
24 | GIAN MARCO DEL BIANCO | 85 | POL COM RICCIONE | 2.14.71 |
27 | NICOLO' REALI | 85 | EDERA N FORLI' | 2.17.55 |
28 | ALBERTO CAPUTO | 85 | GARDEN RIMINI | 2.18.93 |
200 dorso maschi cadetti | ||||
1 | LEONARDO TUMIOTTO | 83 | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 1.59.76 |
2 | ENRICO CATALANO | 83 | DDS SRL | 1.59.85 |
3 | ANDREA RUSCIO | 84 | LARUS NUOTO | 2.01.95 |
4 | MARIO SPAGNOLI | 84 | CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 2.02.81 |
5 | ANDREA DAVANZO | 84 | RARI NANTES SPEZIA 86 | 2.03.02 |
6 | RICCARDO SALA | 84 | DDS SRL | 2.03.30 |
7 | LUCA ARTIGLIA | 83 | LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS | 2.04.72 |
8 | MARCO DE BIASI | 83 | VENETO B MONTEBELLUNA | 2.04.92 |
8 | GIOVANNI GURINI | 83 | PESARO NUOTO | 2.04.92 |
22 | LUCA PALESTINI | 83 | SAVENA NUOTO | 2.09.34 |
27 | DENIS LA LICATA | 84 | NC 91 PARMA | 2.11.18 |