CAMPIONATI REGIONALI DI CATEGORIA PRIMAVERILI
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
finali
50 metri FARFALLA MASCHI | Cat. RAGAZZI 1 | ||||
|
1 |
LEONZIO DAVIDE |
88 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
30"16 |
|
2 |
BACCOLINI MATTIA |
88 |
IMOLANUOTO |
30"42 |
|
3 |
POZZI ANDREA |
88 |
IMOLANUOTO |
31"32 |
|
4 |
EVANGELISTI FEDERICO |
88 |
SAVENA NUOTO |
31"76 |
|
5 |
AUREGLI THOMAS |
88 |
POLIVALENTE OLIMPIA |
31"88 |
|
6 |
MATANI MATTEO |
88 |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
32"10 |
|
7 |
POLLASTRI GIULIO |
88 |
POLIVALENTE FUTURA |
32"53 |
|
8 |
VILLA MATTEO |
88 |
IMOLANUOTO |
32"67 |
|
|||||
50 metri FARFALLA MASCHI | Cat. RAGAZZI 2 | ||||
|
1 |
RANIERI ALESSANDRO |
87 |
LIBERTAS N. FORLI' |
28"26 |
|
2 |
BOMBARDINI STEFANO |
87 |
RAVENNANUOTO |
28"91 |
|
3 |
CECI ENRICO |
87 |
NC 91 PARMA |
29"07 |
|
4 |
ANCESCHI MARCO |
87 |
GS VVFF M. MENEGOLA |
29"67 |
|
5 |
LAZZARETTI ALESSIO |
87 |
NUOTATORI MODENESI |
29"71 |
|
6 |
COLABELLA ANDREA |
87 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
30"23 |
|
7 |
BASSI ALEX |
87 |
IMOLANUOTO |
30"32 |
|
8 |
BUCCI DANIELE |
87 |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 |
30"40 |
|
|||||
50 metri FARFALLA MASCHI | Cat. JUNIORES 1 | ||||
|
1+ |
BENATTI LORENZO |
86 |
AS CARPI NUOTO |
26"88 |
|
2+ |
RICCO' CARLO |
86 |
NUOTATORI MODENESI |
27"21 |
|
3+ |
SOFFRITTI DARIO |
86 |
A.S. DELFINO '93 |
27"45 |
|
4 |
DREI FABRIZIO |
86 |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 |
28"03 |
|
5 |
SINIBALDI PAOLO |
86 |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
28"29 |
|
6 |
GUARINO DIEGO |
86 |
NUOTATORI MODENESI |
28"43 |
|
7 |
GRECO GIOVANNI |
86 |
NUOTOROMAGNA |
29"00 |
|
8 |
TESINI TOMMASO |
86 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
29"07 |
|
|||||
50 metri FARFALLA MASCHI | Cat. JUNIORES 2 | ||||
|
1+ |
MASOTTI ALBERTO |
85 |
CENTRO NUOTO FORLI' |
27"05 |
|
2 |
TORO ALBERTO |
85 |
NUOTATORI MODENESI |
27"95 |
|
3 |
MAMI FRANCESCO |
85 |
GARDEN RIMINI |
28"04 |
|
4 |
RICCARDI GIULIO |
85 |
NUOTOROMAGNA |
28"17 |
|
5 |
RIGHI LORENZO |
85 |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
28"52 |
|
6 |
ZOLI DAVIDE |
85 |
LIBERTAS N. FORLI' |
28"92 |
|
7 |
SILINGARDI RICCARDO |
85 |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
28"96 |
|
8 |
PASINI DAVIDE |
85 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
29"29 |
|
|||||
50 metri FARFALLA MASCHI | Cat. CADETTI | ||||
|
1+ |
MARCHI MASSIMO |
83 |
IMOLANUOTO |
26"48 |
|
2 |
SABBIONI MARCO |
83 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
27"02 |
|
3 |
LA LICATA DENIS |
84 |
NC 91 PARMA |
27"34 |
|
4 |
SINIBALDI LUCA |
83 |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
27"59 |
|
5 |
SALLUSTIO MARCO |
83 |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
27"73 |
|
6 |
MONTALTI MICHAEL |
84 |
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' |
27"82 |
|
7 |
PALESTINI LUCA |
83 |
SAVENA NUOTO |
28"64 |
|
|
MONTI STEFANO |
83 |
RAVENNANUOTO |
SQUALIF. |
|
|||||
50 metri FARFALLA MASCHI | Cat. SENIORES | ||||
|
1+ |
GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO |
79 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
25"31 |
|
2+ |
MARMIROLI MARCO |
78 |
NC 91 PARMA |
26"04 |
|
3 |
BENASSI MATTEO |
79 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
26"09 |
|
4 |
CUZZANI FABRIZIO |
81 |
CN UISP BOLOGNA |
26"19 |
|
5 |
GOTTARDI MATTEO |
79 |
SAVENA NUOTO |
26"20 |
|
6 |
ALBERANI GIANLUCA |
82 |
IMOLANUOTO |
26"48 |
|
7 |
MORETTI ALESSANDRO |
78 |
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' |
27"27 |
|
8 |
PEZZI DANIELE |
75 |
RARI NANTES BOLOGNA |
27"84 |