CAMPIONATI REGIONALI DI CATEGORIA PRIMAVERILI
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
finali
400 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. RAGAZZI 1 | |
1) MANZELLA MICHELE | 88 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:24.91 |
2) CERTELLI LORENZO | 88 | SEVEN N. SAVIGNANO | 4:28.33 |
3) CECCARELLI MATTIA | 88 | LIBERTAS N. FORLI' | 4:32.20 |
4) VISCUSI FEDERICO | 88 | RAVENNANUOTO | 4:40.58 |
5) FACCHINETTI LUCA | 88 | RAVENNANUOTO | 4:45.14 |
6) CAMILLONI PIETRO | 88 | AS SAN MARINO NUOTO | 4:45.22 |
7) NICOLINI ANDREA | 88 | GENS AQUATICA | 4:51.88 |
8) BANDIERA ANDREA | 88 | AS MOLINELLA NUOTO | 4:58.54 |
|
|||
400 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. RAGAZZI 2 | |
1) CAPASSO FEDERICO | 87 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:25.74 |
2) MENARINI FEDERICO | 87 | SAVENA NUOTO | 4:27.69 |
3) CECI ENRICO | 87 | NC 91 PARMA | 4:28.62 |
4) BARBERINI ANDREA | 87 | SEVEN N. SAVIGNANO | 4:28.97 |
5) BUCCI DANIELE | 87 | NUOTO CLUB 2000 | 4:32.40 |
6) ZECCHI FILIPPO | 87 | CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO | 4:39.08 |
7) PALTRINIERI ALBERTO | 87 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:40.49 |
8) TRILLO YURI | 87 | COOPERNUOTO | 4:43.28 |
|
|||
400 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. JUNIORES 1 | |
1) BUTTELLI ANGELO | 86 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:11.22 |
2) GAZZETTI FEDERICO | 86 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 4:12.56 |
3) PIETRI LUCA | 86 | COOPERNUOTO | 4:17.34 |
4) CUZZANI DANIELE | 86 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:18.15 |
5) PARILLA STEFANO | 86 | SEVEN N. SAVIGNANO | 4:22.95 |
6) BENIGNI LUCA | 86 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:23.30 |
7) CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO | 86 | RAVENNANUOTO | 4:23.76 |
8) GUARINO DIEGO | 86 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 4:31.82 |
|
|||
400 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. JUNIORES 2 | |
1) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO | 85 | POL. COM. RICCIONE | 4:10.45 |
2) ZUNTINI PAOLO | 85 | GARDEN RIMINI | 4:21.48 |
3) BENASSI GIULIO | 85 | COOPERNUOTO | 4:25.42 |
4) LANCELLOTTI ENRICO | 85 | REGGIANA NUOTO | 4:28.45 |
5) RUFFILLI NICHOLAS | 85 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:33.09 |
6) MASOTTI ALBERTO | 85 | CENTRO NUOTO FORLI' | 4:33.22 |
7) GALBUSERA GIORGIO | 85 | RAVENNANUOTO | 4:45.10 |
-) DRAGHETTI SIMONE | 85 | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | SQUAL. |
|
|||
400 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. CADETTI | |
1) NICOLINI EMANUELE | 84 | GENS AQUATICA | 4:04.99 |
2) SOPRANI NICCOLO' | 83 | COOPERNUOTO | 4:06.56 |
3) POLI MATTEO | 84 | COOPERNUOTO | 4:15.10 |
4) BARANZONI MATTEO | 83 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 4:15.86 |
5) SALLUSTIO MARCO | 83 | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 4:21.96 |
6) RIGONI EMANUEL | 84 | COOPERNUOTO | 4:22.12 |
7) AMADEI ALESSANDRO | 83 | N.C.GHIRLANDINA CDR | 4:36.09 |
|
|||
400 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. SENIORES | |
1) MULARONI DIEGO | 79 | GENS AQUATICA | 3:56.86 |
2) RESCH ALESSANDRO | 80 | EDERA NUOTO FORLI' | 3:57.12 |
3) RABBI SABA SAUL | 80 | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 4:05.10 |
4) LANOZZI RICCARDO | 81 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:06.54 |
5) ZUCCHINI DAVIDE | 81 | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 4:07.80 |
6) CUZZANI FABRIZIO | 81 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:22.10 |
7) BARZAGLI IVAN | 81 | NUOTOROMAGNA | 4:26.04 |
8) BENASSI MATTEO | 79 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 4:30.70 |