CAMPIONATI REGIONALI DI CATEGORIA PRIMAVERILI
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
finali
200 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. RAGAZZI 1 | |
1) MANZELLA MICHELE | 88 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2:05.00 |
2) MAZZIERI ALBERTO | 88 | REGGIANA NUOTO | 2:05.69 |
3) CERTELLI LORENZO | 88 | SEVEN N. SAVIGNANO | 2:09.04 |
4) CECCARELLI MATTIA | 88 | LIBERTAS N. FORLI' | 2:09.46 |
5) VISCUSI FEDERICO | 88 | RAVENNANUOTO | 2:09.71 |
6) STANZANI LUCA | 89 | GS VVFF M. MENEGOLA | 2:13.05 |
7) GLUSSICH NICOLA | 88 | A.S. DELFINO '93 | 2:15.28 |
8) CAMILLONI PIETRO | 88 | AS SAN MARINO NUOTO | 2:20.54 |
|
|||
200 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. RAGAZZI 2 | |
1) CECI ENRICO | 87 | NC 91 PARMA | 2:03.95 |
2) BUCCI DANIELE | 87 | NUOTO CLUB 2000 | 2:07.89 |
3) BARBERINI ANDREA | 87 | SEVEN N. SAVIGNANO | 2:08.13 |
4) PALTRINIERI ALBERTO | 87 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2:09.15 |
5) ZECCHI FILIPPO | 87 | CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO | 2:10.42 |
6) CAPASSO FEDERICO | 87 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2:10.46 |
7) BOMBARDINI STEFANO | 87 | RAVENNANUOTO | 2:13.77 |
8) BARBERINI LUCA | 87 | SEVEN N. SAVIGNANO | 2:15.36 |
|
|||
200 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. JUNIORES 1 | |
1) BUTTELLI ANGELO | 86 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 1:58.85 |
2) CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO | 86 | RAVENNANUOTO | 2:01.30 |
3) BENATTI LORENZO | 86 | AS CARPI NUOTO | 2:01.41 |
4) NANNI GIACOMO | 86 | LIBERTAS N. RAVENNA | 2:01.66 |
5) GAZZETTI FEDERICO | 86 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 2:02.58 |
6) POLI ALBERTO | 86 | NUOTO CLUB 2000 | 2:04.66 |
7) BENIGNI LUCA | 86 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2:05.16 |
8) PARILLA STEFANO | 86 | SEVEN N. SAVIGNANO | 2:06.73 |
|
|||
200 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. JUNIORES 2 | |
1) DEL BIANCO GIAN MARCO | 85 | POL. COM. RICCIONE | 1:57.61 |
2) FABBRI LUCA | 85 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2:02.51 |
3) VALENTINI MATTIA | 85 | REGGIANA NUOTO | 2:02.51 |
4) MASOTTI ALBERTO | 85 | CENTRO NUOTO FORLI' | 2:03.66 |
5) PASINI DAVIDE | 85 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2:04.85 |
6) LANCELLOTTI ENRICO | 85 | REGGIANA NUOTO | 2:05.44 |
7) ZUNTINI PAOLO | 85 | GARDEN RIMINI | 2:05.64 |
8) GALBUSERA GIORGIO | 85 | RAVENNANUOTO | 2:14.01 |
200 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. CADETTI | |
1) NICOLINI EMANUELE | 84 | GENS AQUATICA | 1:56.03 |
2) SOPRANI NICCOLO' | 83 | COOPERNUOTO | 1:57.11 |
3) AMADEI ALESSANDRO | 83 | N.C.GHIRLANDINA CDR | 1:59.01 |
4) BARANZONI MATTEO | 84 | NUOTATORI MODENESI | 1:59.21 |
5) POLI MATTEO | 84 | COOPERNUOTO | 1:59.48 |
6) SALLUSTIO MARCO | 83 | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 2:03.94 |
7) DALCO' LUCA | 83 | NC 91 PARMA | 2:06.90 |
|
|||
200 metri STILE LIBERO | MASCHI | Cat. SENIORES | |
1) RESCH ALESSANDRO | 80 | EDERA NUOTO FORLI' | 1:52.11 |
2) DERIU PIETRO | 81 | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 1:52.77 |
3) MULARONI DIEGO | 79 | GENS AQUATICA | 1:53.08 |
4) LANOZZI RICCARDO | 81 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 1:54.16 |
5) ALBERANI GIANLUCA | 82 | IMOLANUOTO | 1:55.69 |
6) SCARICA MICHELE | 82 | NC 91 PARMA | 1:59.19 |
7) ZUCCHINI DAVIDE | 81 | PRESIDENT BOLOGNA | 2:00.82 |
8) GHERMANDI ALESSANDRO | 79 | CN UISP BOLOGNA | 2:14.58 |