Verona 03/02/2002
^su^
50 stile libero maschi | |||
1 | Renč Gusperti | Fiamme Gialle | 22''64 |
2 | Simone Cercato | Can. Aniene | 23''13 |
3 | Mauro Gallo | Carabinieri | 23''16 |
4 | Giordano Sabatini | Fiamme Oro | 23''31 |
5 | Andrea Beccari | Rari Nantes Torino | 23''51 |
6 | Alessandro Calvi | DDS | 23''51 |
7 | Matteo Cortesi | UISP Bologna | 23''88 |
8 | Marco Mosconi | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 24''24 |
50 stile libero femmine | |||
1 | Cristina Chiuso | Aurelia Nuoto | 25"45 |
2 | Lara Consolandi | DDS | 25"71 |
3 | Delfina Pinto | Dabliu Sport Team | 26"59 |
4 | Maria Angela Zampella | Larus Nuoto | 26"98 |
5 | Monica Karina Chaillou | CNTorino | 27"12 |
6 | Benedetta Alessandro | Fiorentina Nuoto | 27"35 |
7 | Elena Prelle | Sisport Fiat | 27"48 |
8 | Angelika Fischnaller | Can. Aniene | 27"56 |
100 stile libero maschi | |||
1 | Klaus Lanzarini | Fiamme Gialle | 49"05 |
2 | Simone Cercato | Can. Aniene | 49"61 |
3 | Stefano Linda | Fiamme Oro | 50"02 |
4 | Mauro Gallo | Carabinieri | 50"03 |
5 | Andrea Beccari | Rari Nantes Torino | 50"59 |
6 | Alessandro Calvi | DDS | 50"71 |
7 | Marco Mosconi | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 51"66 |
8 | Matteo Cortesi | UISP Bologna | 53"74 |
100 stile libero femmine | |||
1 | Cecilia Vianini | DDS | 55''39 |
2 | Cristina Chiuso | Aurelia Nuoto | 55''49 |
3 | Emma Giuliani | Dabliu Sport Team | 57''71 |
4 | Angelika Fischnaller | Can. Aniene | 57''75 |
5 | Maria Angela Zampella | Larus Nuoto | 58''82 |
6 | Benedetta Alessandro | Fiorentina Nuoto | 59''04 |
7 | Federica Manenti | CNTorino | 59''13 |
8 | Mara Cirigliano | Sisport Fiat | 1'03''45 |
400 stile libero maschi | |||
1 | Emiliano Brembilla | Can. Aniene | 3'47"58 |
2 | Alessio Boggiatto | Fiamme Gialle | 3'47"78 |
3 | Matteo Pelliciari | DDS | 3'52"39 |
4 | Andrea Righi | Carabinieri | 3'53"42 |
5 | Francesco Zuccaro | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 3'53"91 |
6 | Marco Bellino | Rari Nantes Torino | 3'54"05 |
7 | Nicola Selleri | Fiamme Oro | 3'55"42 |
8 | Angelo Buttelli | UISP Bologna | 4'17"26 |
400 stile libero femmine | |||
1 | Simona Ricciardi | Aurelia Nuoto | 4'09''38 |
2 | Sara Goffi | DDS | 4'13''30 |
3 | Melissa Pasquali | Fiorentina Nuoto | 4'17''68 |
4 | Federica Vitale | Can. Aniene | 4'25''33 |
5 | Viola Valli | Sisport Fiat | 4'26''21 |
6 | Helen Astolfi | Larus Nuoto | 4'28''12 |
7 | Marzia Bernardini | Dabliu SportTeam | 4'28''22 |
8 | Letizia Navarino | CNTorino | 4'30''04 |
1500 stile libero maschi | |||
1 | Christian Minotti | Fiamme Oro | 14'57''22 |
2 | Emiliano Brembilla | Can. Aniene | 14'59''15 |
3 | Fabio Venturini | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 15'12''42 |
4 | Andrea Frovi | DDS | 15'15''06 |
5 | Moreno Gallina | Fiamme Gialle | 15'19''14 |
6 | Andrea Righi | Carabinieri | 15'19''33 |
7 | Giovanni De Giorgis | Rari Nantes Torino | 16'05''71 |
8 | Matteo Benassi | UISP Bologna | 16'33''93 |
800 stile libero femmine | |||
1 | Simona Ricciardi | Aurelia Nuoto | 8'34"88 |
2 | Sara Goffi | DDS | 8'41"72 |
3 | Melissa Pasquali | Fiorentina Nuoto | 8'47"86 |
4 | Viola Valli | Sisport Fiat | 8'51"84 |
5 | Federica Vitale | Can. Aniene | 9'01"79 |
6 | Helen Astolfi | Larus Nuoto | 9'02"68 |
7 | Silvia Revelant | Dabliu SportTeam | 9'05"33 |
8 | Federica Manenti | CNTorino | 9'16"61 |
50 farfalla maschi | |||
1 | Christian Galenda | Fiamme Gialle | 24''76 |
2 | Alessandro Salvador | Fiamme Oro | 25''22 |
3 | Matteo Pellicciari | DDS | 25''40 |
4 | Luis Alberto Laera | Carabinieri | 25''68 |
5 | Simone Cercato | Can. Aniene | 25''76 |
6 | Matteo Benassi | UISP Bologna | 26''02 |
7 | Filippo Magnini | Rari Nantes Torino | 26''03 |
8 | Alessandro Capacchione | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 26''37 |
50 farfalla femmine | |||
1 | Monica Karina Chaillou | CNTorino | 27"95 |
2 | Cristina Maccagnola | Dabliu Sport Team | 28"12 |
3 | Giorgia Gramillano | Larus Nuoto | 28"38 |
4 | Silvia Pedemonte | DDS | 28"50 |
5 | Federica Biscia | Can. Aniene | 29"15 |
6 | Flavia Zoccari | Aurelia Nuoto | 29"82 |
7 | Michelle Ingenito | Fiorentina Nuoto | 30"11 |
8 | Elena Prelle | Sisport Fiat | 30"15 |
100 farfalla maschi | |||
1 | Christian Galenda | Fiamme Gialle | 53"19 |
2 | Matteo Pellicciari | DDS | 54"73 |
3 | Luca Gardonio | Fiamme Oro | 55"13 |
4 | Massimiliano Eroli | Carabinieri | 55"72 |
5 | Simone Ciancarini | Can. Aniene | 56"03 |
6 | Matteo Benassi | UISP Bologna | 56"06 |
7 | Alessandro Capacchione | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 57"59 |
8 | Filippo Magnini | Rari Nantes Torino | 58"07 |
100 farfalla femmine | |||
1 | Silvia Pedemonte | DDS | 1'01''71 |
2 | Cristina Maccagnola | Dabliu Sport Team | 1'01''81 |
3 | Federica Biscia | Can. Aniene | 1'02''01 |
4 | Giorgia Gramillano | Larus Nuoto | 1'02''26 |
5 | Monica Karina Chaillou | CNTorino | 1'02''47 |
6 | Veronica Rodā | Sisport Fiat | 1'03''87 |
7 | Michelle Ingenito | Fiorentina Nuoto | 1'04''91 |
8 | Silvia Lucarini | Aurelia Nuoto | 1'06''02 |
50 dorso maschi | |||
1 | Enrico Catalano | DDS | 25''85 |
2 | Luis Alberto Laera | Carabinieri | 25'99 |
3 | Klaus Lanzarini | Fiamme Gialle | 26''30 |
4 | Alessandro Salvador | Fiamme Oro | 26''76 |
5 | Maurizio Tersar | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 26''84 |
6 | Domenico Fioravanti | Can. Aniene | 26''86 |
7 | Riccardo Lanozzi | UISP Bologna | 27''19 |
8 | Fabio Valera | Rari Nantes Torino | 28''04 |
50 dorso femmine | |||
1 | Alessandra Cappa | Dabliu Sport Team | 28"45 |
2 | Valentina De Nardi | Larus Nuoto | 29"25 |
3 | Maria Luisa Tavernini | DDS | 29"71 |
4 | Alessia Regli | CNTorino | 30"45 |
5 | Federica Biscia | Can. Aniene | 30"60 |
6 | Alessia Filippi | Aurelia Nuoto | 30"77 |
7 | Agnese Turini | Fiorentina Nuoto | 31"33 |
8 | Giorgia Biano | Sisport Fiat | 32"90 |
100 dorso maschi | |||
1 | Enrico Catalano | DDS | 54"82 |
2 | Luis Alberto Laera | Carabinieri | 55"58 |
3 | Alessandro Salvador | Fiamme Oro | 56"31 |
4 | Maurizio Tersar | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 56"41 |
5 | Giuliano D'Arienzo | Fiamme Gialle | 56"60 |
6 | Riccardo Lanozzi | UISP Bologna | 57"44 |
7 | Simone Ciancarini | Can. Aniene | 58"34 |
8 | Fabio Valera | Rari Nantes Torino | 59"62 |
100 dorso femmine | |||
1 | Alessandra Cappa | Dabliu Sport Team | 1'01''43 |
2 | Federica Barsanti | DDS | 1'03''07 |
3 | Valentina De Nardi | Larus Nuoto | 1'03''08 |
4 | Alessia Regli | CNTorino | 1'04''55 |
5 | Laura Porchianello | Can. Aniene | 1'04''60 |
6 | Alessia Filippi | Aurelia Nuoto | 1'05''32 |
7 | Irene Ulivari | Fiorentina Nuoto | 1'06''71 |
8 | Giorgia Biano | Sisport Fiat | 1'09''56 |
50 rana maschi | |||
1 | Maurizio Capone | Fiamme Oro | 27''81 |
2 | Domenico Fioravanti | Can. Aniene | 28''12 |
3 | Emanuele Crescentini | Fiamme Gialle | 28''65 |
4 | Dario Nodari | DDS | 28''96 |
5 | Davide Rummolo | Carabinieri | 29''63 |
6 | Federico Fornaris | Rari Nantes Torino | 29''91 |
7 | Lorenzo Sirigu | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 30''77 |
8 | Matteo Cuppini | UISP Bologna | 31''17 |
50 rana femmine | |||
1 | Roberta Crescentini | Larus Nuoto | 31"83 |
2 | Roberta Panara | DDS | 32"40 |
3 | Ombretta Plos | Can. Aniene | 33"06 |
4 | Maria Sole Lensi | Fiorentina Nuoto | 33"77 |
5 | Emanuela Donati | Dabliu Sport Team | 34"78 |
6 | Elena Piccardo | Aurelia Nuoto | 34"80 |
7 | Chiara Boggiatto | Sisport Fiat | 34"83 |
8 | Giulia Serra | CNTorino | 36"75 |
100 rana maschi | |||
1 | Davide Cassol | Fiamme Oro | 59"80 |
2 | Domenico Fioravanti | Can. Aniene | 1'00"22 |
3 | Davide Rummolo | Carabinieri | 1'02"14 |
4 | Dario Nodari | DDS | 1'02"43 |
5 | Emanuele Crescentini | Fiamme Gialle | 1'03"32 |
6 | Federico Fornaris | Rari Nantes Torino | 1'03"97 |
7 | Matteo Cuppini | UISP Bologna | 1'06"37 |
8 | Lorenzo Sirigu | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 1'06"61 |
100 rana femmine | |||
1 | Roberta Crescentini | Larus Nuoto | 1'08''76 |
2 | Roberta Panara | DDS | 1'09''47 |
3 | Ombretta Plos | Can. Aniene | 1'12''56 |
4 | Elena Piccardo | Aurelia Nuoto | 1'13''68 |
5 | Maria Sole Lensi | Fiorentina Nuoto | 1'14''14 |
6 | Emanuela Donati | Dabliu Sport Team | 1'14''48 |
7 | Chiara Boggiatto | Sisport Fiat | 1'14''96 |
8 | Giulia Serra | CNTorino | 1'18''88 |
200 misti maschi | |||
1 | Alessio Boggiatto | Fiamme Gialle | 1'59''26 |
2 | Simone Ciancarini | Can. Aniene | 2'00''33 |
3 | Davide Cassol | Fiamme Oro | 2'01''74 |
4 | Paolo Russo | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 2'01''82 |
5 | Massimiliano Eroli | Can. Aniene | 2'02''29 |
6 | Tommaso Proverbio | DDS | 2'02''50 |
7 | Marco Bellino | Rari Nantes Torino | 2'04''94 |
8 | Enrico Colliva | UISP Bologna | 2'07''98 |
200 misti femmine | |||
1 | Veronica Massari | DDS | 2'15"30 |
2 | Giorgia Gramillano | Larus Nuoto | 2'16"11 |
3 | Laura Porchianello | Can. Aniene | 2'19"02 |
4 | Alessia Filippi | Aurelia Nuoto | 2'20"84 |
5 | Michela Gramillano | Dabliu Sport Team | 2'24"48 |
6 | Caterina Alluto | CNTorino | 2'25"14 |
7 | Michelle Ingenito | Fiorentina Nuoto | 2'25"49 |
8 | Chiara Boggiatto | Sisport Fiat | 2'28"31 |
4x50 sl maschi | |||
1 | Gusperti,Galenda,Lanzarini,Vismara | Fiamme Gialle | 1'29"95 |
2 | Sabatini,Salvador,Gardonio,Linda | Fiamme Oro | 1'31"81 |
3 | Fioravanti,Cercato,Ciancarini,Pinotti | Can.Aniene | 1'33"01 |
4 | Ghiglione,Laera,Mazzari,Gallo | Carabinieri | 1'34"94 |
5 | Beccari,Magnini,Fornaris,Viano | Rari Nantes Torino | 1'36"14 |
6 | Mosconi,Garuglieri,Sirigu,Tersar | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 1'36"50 |
7 | Cortesi,Colliva,Sabbioni,Lanozzi | UISP Bologna | 1'41"02 |
8 | Catalano,Nodari,Pellicciari,Calvi | DDS | SQUAL. |
4x50 sl femmine | |||
1 | Consolandi,Panara,Tavernini,Vianini | DDS | 1'43''58 |
2 | Chiuso,Zoccari,Serrani,Ricciardi | Aurelia Nuoto | 1'45''43 |
3 | Gramillano,Crescentini,De Nardi,Zampella | Larus Nuoto | 1'46''88 |
4 | Pinto,Giuliani,Donati,Bonucci | Dabliu Sport Team | 1'48''61 |
5 | Turini,Alessandro,Malventi,Lensi | Fiorentina Nuoto | 1'48''83 |
6 | Regli,Chaillou,Manenti,Alluto | CNTorino | 1'48''88 |
7 | Fischnaller,Plos,Biscia,Porchianello | Can.Aniene | 1'51''20 |
8 | Prelle,Cirigliano,Rodā,Silvestri | Sisport Fiat | 1'54''41 |
4x50 mx maschi | |||
1 | Lanzarini,Crescentini,Galenda,Vismara | Fiamme Gialle | 1'41''37 |
2 | Salvador.Capone,Gardonio,Linda | Fiamme Oro | 1'41''70 |
3 | Laera,Rummolo,Eroli,Gallo | Carabinieri | 1'43''12 |
4 | Catalano,Nodari,Pellicciari,Calvi | DDS | 1'43''30 |
5 | Cercato,Fioravanti,Ciancarini,Pinotti | Can.Aniene | 1'44''31 |
6 | Tersar,Mosconi,Capacchione,Garuglieri | FF AA Nuoto Roma | 1'44''92 |
7 | Lanozzi,Cortesi,Benassi,Sabbioni | UISP Bologna | 1'45''63 |
8 | Valera,Fornaris,Magnini,Beccari | Rari Nantes Torino | 1'46''69 |
4x50 mx femmine | |||
1 | Barsanti,Panara,Pedemonte,Vianini | DDS | 1'55"42 |
2 | De Nardi,Crescentini,Gramillano,Zampella | Larus Nuoto | 1'56"44 |
3 | Cappa,Donati,Maccagnola,Pinto | Dabliu Sport Team | 1'57"70 |
4 | Filippi,Piaccardo,Zoccari,Chiuso | Aurelia Nuoto | 1'59"45 |
5 | Biscia,Plos,Migliori,Fischnaller | Can.Aniene | 1'59"68 |
6 | Turini,Lensi,Ingenito,Alessandro | Fiorentina Nuoto | 2'02"36 |
7 | Regli,Serra,Chaillou,Manenti | CNTorino | 2'03"43 |
8 | Biano,Boggiatto,Rodā,Prelle | Sisport Fiat | 2'04"99 |
CLASSIFICA SOCIETĀ FEMMINE |
|||||
1 | FIAMME GIALLE | 94 | 1 | DDS | 98 |
2 | FIAMME ORO | 84 | 2 | LARUS NUOTO | 77 |
3 | CAN. ANIENE | 74 | 3 | DABLIU SPORT TEAM | 70 |
4 | CARABINIERI | 68 | 4 | AURELIA NUOTO | 69 |
5 | DDS | 66.5 | 5 | CAN. ANIENE | 57 |
6 | FF AA NUOTO ROMA | 39 | 6 | FIORENTINA NUOTO | 44 |
7 | RARI NANTES TORINO | 30.5 | 7 | CN TORINO | 41 |
8 | UISP BOLOGNA | 24 | 8 | SISPORT FIAT | 25 |