11° MEMORIAL SAURO CAMPRINI
Ravenna 07 Aprile 2002
50 FARFALLA FEMMINE ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
MESCHIARI SILVIA NC
GHIRLANDINA
00.37.59 10
TAGLIATI GENNY
A.S. UNINUOTO
00.39.28 8
CAGNATO GRETA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.39.52 6
CAROBOLANTE JESSICA A.S. RANAZZURRA
00.41.37 5
GALIMBERTI ALICE U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 00.41.58
4
ARENA GIOVANNA
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.41.77
3
VERONESI ILARIA A.S.
DELFINO 93
00.42.10 2
CALVI ALESSIA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.42.94 1
FANTINI VALENTINA A.S. UNINUOTO
00.42.94
PERUZZA PAOLA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
00.43.74
AGUGIARO FEDERICA S.S. GABBIANO
00.43.79
BELLI SILVIA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.43.87
PILOTTO MARTA
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.44.01
D'ALEO GIADA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 00.44.61
MIZZAU ALICE
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 00.44.98
BRAMUCCI ALICE
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.45.19
PASINI GIULIA
RAVENNANUOTO
00.45.66
FEDERICI MICHELA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.45.85
CECCHETTI COSTANZA LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 00.46.76
MONTALTI GIULIA
CESENA NUOTO
00.47.10
BENETTI GIULIA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.47.52
TASSINARI VERONICA EDERA NUOTO FORLI'
00.48.00
PIPARO CHIARA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.48.33
SEMI SVEVA FEDERICA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
00.49.48
ASOLATI VAENTINA RIVIERA
NUOTO DOLO 00.49.88
CANCELLIER VERONICA A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.50.04
PELLONI ILARIA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.51.93
BENEDETTI GIULIA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.54.81
CAPORAL STEFANIA A.S.
EDERA TRIESTE 00.55.12
GIULIARINI ALESSANDRA CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA
00.58.59
BELLUCCI CECILIA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 01.03.81
ARMUZZI SILVIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.07.84
50 FARFALLA MASCHI ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
TONIATO ANDREA
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.34.13 10
CUOGHI ALESSANDRO NC GHIRLANDINA
00.37.24 8
BACCARINI MARCO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.37.43
6
LUSVARDI ANDREA A.S.
UNINUOTO
00.38.07 5
CESARETTI LUCA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.39.27
4
LONGHIN LORIS
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.39.49 3
MARCON MATTIA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
00.39.64 2
AURILIO ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA SAN
VITO 00.39.85
1
PEGORARO EDDI
POL. NUOTO CLUB BASSANO 00.40.08
BECCARO SAMUELE S.S.
GABBIANO
00.40.60
POPPI LUCA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.40.93
FAVERO ALESSANDRO A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 00.41.12
MARTEARENA FRANCESCO A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.41.40
GUIDOLIN ALESSANDRO C.N. CITTADELLA
00.41.55
RIGHINI RICCARDO A.S.
DELFINO 93
00.41.79
D'ANCONA BERNARDO S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 00.41.82
CARAMBIA GAETANO A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.41.99
SLOBIC LUCA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 00.42.14
BARONE GIUSEPPE S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.42.70
DE FLORIAN FRANCESCO CESENA NUOTO
00.43.79
BERTOZZI ALESSANDRO A.S. UNINUOTO
00.43.93
BONFATTI LUCA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.44.28
BISATTO GIACOMO S.S.
GABBIANO
00.44.31
TRINCANATO SIMONE RIVIERA NUOTO
DOLO 00.44.36
SANTINELLI LUCA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.44.88
TERENZI RICCARDO
IMOLANUOTO
00.45.93
BONGIORNO MATTEO G.S.
FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.46.15
BARBIERI EMILIANO A.S. UNINUOTO
00.47.12
REATO ILLAN
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 00.47.19
VIGNALI LORENZO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.48.60
BARONE PIETRO
CESENA NUOTO
00.51.45
MANCINI MIRCO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.53.86
POZZI LUCA
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 00.54.39
DOPPIDO ALESSIO
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 00.55.03
GALTERI GIULIO
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.56.31
GUGLIELMI JACOPO LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.59.35
SARPIERI ANDREA
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 01.01.66
100 FARFALLA FEMMINE ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
FAVERO VALENTINA A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 01.15.35
10
BATTAGLIA ALESSANDRA C.N. CITTADELLA
01.16.28 8
SCAPIN GLORIA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.19.36 6
FELTRIN ERIKA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.19.49 5
BRUSEGAN SARA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.20.75
4
CONTESSOTTO SARA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.20.89
3
CAPRINI GIADA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.21.14
2
BRUGNERA ELISA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.21.18
SALMI JESSICA
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.21.32 1
CAVO VALENTINA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.21.61
FILIPPI ELISABETTA S.S. GABBIANO
01.21.64
DEL VECCHIO CARLA A.S.
RANAZZURRA
01.22.35
MONTORSI JESSICA NC
GHIRLANDINA
01.22.93
BAGGIO LISA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.23.23
ZANARDO MICOL
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.23.49
BATTAGLIERI FLORA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.24.43
PIANCASTELLI RACHELE IMOLANUOTO
01.24.47
BRUSEGHIN ILARIA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.24.49
GARGANO ROSY
GENOVA NUOTO
01.24.98
DONATI MARTINA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 01.25.13
ALFANO MARILA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.25.41
WOLF SHARON
GENOVA NUOTO
01.25.41
MASIERO SAMANTA S.S.
GABBIANO
01.25.48
XELLA AGATA
IMOLANUOTO
01.26.41
BIZZOTTO FEDERICA POL. NUOTO
CLUB BASSANO 01.26.54
PRATI BENEDETTA CSI
NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.27.54
BARUCCI LARA
CESENA NUOTO
01.27.56
VECCHIATTINI GRETA A.S. DELFINO 93
01.28.03
MASCHIETTO STEFANIA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.28.24
DARIS GIULIA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.28.28
SPAGNOLO SAMANTA RIVIERA
NUOTO DOLO 01.29.42
AGOSTINI ELEONORA RIVIERA NUOTO
DOLO 01.30.06
TON MARTA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.31.40
BORGOGNI ELENA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.31.86
GUBITTA SAMANTHA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.32.01
PANZETTI NAILA
NC GHIRLANDINA
01.32.58
DE PETRIS GIOVANNA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.32.58
GRASSI CHIARA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.32.68
MIGLIACCIO NIVES S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.33.96
CAVALIERI ISABELLA RAVENNANUOTO
01.34.37
BONAFE' DEBORAH
SAVENA NUOTO
01.35.36
COLOMBO GIULIA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.36.17
SIROLI MARIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.41.23
ROMBOLA' SIMONA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.42.42
MISSIROLI SARA
RAVENNANUOTO
01.43.27
RIDOLFI ALESSIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.49.10
CECCHINI ANNA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.59.27
VERSARI SARA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' RITIR.
IACURTI CELESTE S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO SQUAL
100 FARFALLA MASCHI ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
MENEGHELLI DAVIDE C.N.
CITTADELLA
01.04.65 REC.MA 10
VIANELLO DAVIS
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.08.86
8
ROMEO STEFANO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.10.73 6
RUMOLO VALERIO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.13.00 5
PIVA STEFANO
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA 01.13.12
4
SITTI DAVIDE
NC GHIRLANDINA
01.14.32 3
DE LUCIA MARIO
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 01.15.49
2
BRANCA DANIEL ARMANDO RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO
01.16.42 1
AGUGIARO MATTIA S.S.
GABBIANO
01.16.61
CODIA PIERO
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.16.93
VANNINI ROBERTO A.S.
DELFINO 93
01.16.97
MARCHI GIACOMO
A.S. RANAZZURRA
01.17.06
CARBONARI FRANCESCO A.S. MARCHE NUOTO
01.17.31
MENICHETTI LORENZO LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 01.18.36
MINGHINI MARCO
CESENA NUOTO
01.18.51
FURLAN MATTEO
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.19.68
LICAMELI FEDERICO S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.21.89
MARIOTTI FEDERICO A.S. UNINUOTO
01.21.98
VITIELLO LUCA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.22.02
GABRIELE CLAUDIO POL.
GIOVANILE ARCESE 01.23.08
CIPRIANI FILIPPO LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 01.23.20
CECCHIN RICCARDO C.N.
CITTADELLA
01.23.21
VENTURI MARCO
CESENA NUOTO
01.25.64
POMERI MARCO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.26.46
LUCONI LORENZO
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 01.27.47
BONDI ANDREA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.27.95
PEZZI AMEDEO
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.28.06
TOFFOLI STEFANO A.S.
ARCA ODERZO 01.28.37
MINUTILLO MAURO
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.28.37
NALDINI FEDERICO
RAVENNANUOTO
01.33.46
BOTTEGHI MARCO
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 01.50.38
200 STILE LIBERO FEMMINE ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
MESCHIARI SILVIA NC
GHIRLANDINA
02.40.90 10
VEZZANI CHIARA
A.S. UNINUOTO
02.45.31 8
GUBITTA NICOLE
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
02.50.62 6
FELTRE ALESSANDRA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 02.51.93
5
OMETTO ALESSANDRA S.S. GABBIANO
02.53.18 4
TAGLIATI GENNY
A.S. UNINUOTO
02.53.22 3
BELLI SILVIA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 02.54.35
2
BELLOTTO ALICE
C.N. CITTADELLA
02.56.68 1
MORETTI MELISSA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 02.57.49
FERRARI ERIKA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 03.00.12
FANTINI VALENTINA A.S. UNINUOTO
03.01.09
GALIMBERTI ALICE U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 03.02.19
PERINELLI LUDOVICA A.S. DELFINO 93
03.03.55
BRESSAN VANESSA C.N.
CITTADELLA
03.04.73
SAVINO MAILA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 03.04.99
CESCHIN BARBARA A.S.
RANAZZURRA
03.05.65
REVERBERI DENISE A.S.
UNINUOTO
03.06.44
BENETTI GIULIA
NC GHIRLANDINA
03.14.19
D'ALESSANDRO CARMEN S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO
03.15.55
CIPRIAN JESSICA A.S.
ARCA ODERZO 03.16.69
PIPARO CHIARA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 03.18.66
FAGNANO ADRIA
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 03.21.93
PELARACCI GIULIA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 03.26.08
CINAT MANUELA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO SQUAL
200 STILE LIBERO MASCHI ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
MELLA SIMONE
C.N. CITTADELLA
02.35.15 10
DONIN FRANCESCO S.S.
GABBIANO
02.37.13 8
MATELICH ANDREA U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 02.38.10
6
CUOGHI ALESSANDRO NC GHIRLANDINA
02.39.83 5
MARCON MATTIA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
02.40.53 4
RIDOLFI LORENZO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 02.41.49
3
GIORGI GIACOMO
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 02.42.03
2
ZANIN FILIPPO
A.S. RANAZZURRA
02.45.48 1
CAMPAGNARO GIOVANNI A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA
02.46.40
PATRIMIA MARCO
NC GHIRLANDINA
02.49.14
CARUSO GIUSEPPE A.S.
RANAZZURRA
02.50.01
MARTEARENA FRANCESCO A.S. ARCA ODERZO
02.54.24
BERTOCCO TOMMASO A.S.
UNINUOTO
02.55.27
SLOBIC LUCA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 02.55.89
NEGRIN GIACOMO
S.S. GABBIANO
02.55.92
TODDARO STEFANO NC
GHIRLANDINA
02.57.78
GARDELLA MATTEO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 02.57.83
D'ANCONA BERNARDO S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 02.59.26
PELLARIN LUCA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 03.00.48
ROSSETTI UMBERTO M. LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
03.03.95
BORDIGNON DANIEL C.N.
CITTADELLA
03.07.05
BERTOZZI ALESSANDRO A.S. UNINUOTO
03.09.94
RESCH ANDREA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 03.10.89
DRADI GIACOMO
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 03.16.53
SAMPIETRO A. EMANUELE A.S. UNINUOTO
SQUAL
200 STILE LIBERO FEMMINE ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
BRUGNERA ELISA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
02.22.47 REC.MA 10
PERISAN ELEONORA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 02.22.47 REC.MA
10
FAVERO VALENTINA A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 02.25.58
6
CAPRINI GIADA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 02.30.17
5
CASARI ALESSANDRA NC GHIRLANDINA
02.31.08 4
AMICIZIA SARA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 02.32.98
3
FACCHIN FEDERICA A.S.
RANAZZURRA
02.34.01 2
CAPPELLOTTO ELISA C.N.
CITTADELLA
02.34.93 1
GIOVANACCI IRENE CESENA
NUOTO
02.34.99
CUCCHI ILARIA
CESENA NUOTO
02.35.77
CILLONI LARA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 02.36.67
TASSELLI SABRINA A.S.
UNINUOTO
02.38.67
TONELLO GIULIA
S.S. GABBIANO
02.39.87
RAGAZZO ILARIA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 02.40.67
MASIERO SAMANTA S.S.
GABBIANO
02.41.65
COLUSSI GIULIA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 02.42.32
MASCHIETTO STEFANIA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
02.43.40
PROIA FEDERICA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 02.43.56
LEON IRENE
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 02.43.59
BONINI GIULIA
A.S. UNINUOTO
02.45.30
GHIANI SONIA
GENOVA NUOTO
02.45.59
STOCCO GIULIA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 02.46.24
DI FROSCIA SERENA S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 02.47.76
FANTINI MARTINA G.S.
FORLI' NUOTO AICS 02.48.09
PILOTTO SARA
C.N. CITTADELLA
02.51.63
ZEN ELSA
C.N. CITTADELLA
02.51.97
BAGNACANI ALESSANDRA CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI
02.52.54
FABBRI GIULIA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 02.56.66
IACURTI CELESTE S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 02.59.37
IAROSSI MARIA LUISA S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO
03.02.56
VITALE MARTINA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 03.15.99
200 STILE LIBERO MASCHI ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
SANTUCCI MICHELE CENTRO
NUOTO CORTONA 02.06.73 REC.MA 10
VINCENZI MANUEL A.S.
UNINUOTO
02.07.43 8
CHECCOLI FABIO
A.S. DELFINO 93
02.15.59 6
LAGO STEFANO
C.N. CITTADELLA
02.17.75 5
ALCAMISI ANDREA
GENOVA NUOTO
02.17.80 4
BRANCA DANIEL ARMANDO RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO
02.18.78 3
DONANZAN FABIO
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA 02.21.35
2
SITTI DAVIDE
NC GHIRLANDINA
02.22.25 1
AGUGIARO MATTIA S.S.
GABBIANO
02.23.40
CARBONARI FRANCESCO A.S. MARCHE NUOTO
02.24.81
FURLAN MATTEO
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 02.27.96
BANDIERI ENEA
NC GHIRLANDINA
02.28.28
SPINA VITTORIO
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 02.28.41
MARCHI GIACOMO
A.S. RANAZZURRA
02.29.80
BELSITO ANDRES
A.S. DELFINO 93
02.29.96
DI IORIO NICOLA S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 02.30.34
ZANARDO GABRIELE GENOVA
NUOTO
02.32.17
CARDUCCI GIAMPAOLO POL. GIOVANILE
ARCESE 02.32.26
MIGOTTO MARCO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
02.34.44
SIMIONI CARLO
C.N. CITTADELLA
02.34.61
BOSCHI GIACOMO
CESENA NUOTO
02.35.90
TOFFOLI STEFANO A.S.
ARCA ODERZO 02.36.55
CRETA ELIA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 02.38.22
BAZZO ALBERTO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
02.38.30
ULESSI IACOPO
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 02.39.24
RENON MICHELE
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 02.41.33
TRACANELLI DAVID
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 02.42.42
NUTI ANDREA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 02.43.37
FAGIOLI NICOLA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 02.44.91
NEMBI DAVIDE
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 02.46.84
FRIZZARIN FEDERICO C.N. CITTADELLA
02.47.22
GIANFERRARI GIANMARIA A.S. UNINUOTO
02.47.95
TINELLI FABIO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 02.58.33
PAGLIARANI MATTEO SEVEN NUOTO
SAVIGNANO 03.04.18
GOBBI ALESSANDRO A.S.
UNINUOTO
RITIR
50 DORSO FEMMINE ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
VEZZANI CHIARA
A.S. UNINUOTO
00.38.32 10
FELTRE ALESSANDRA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.40.48
8
ARENA GIOVANNA
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.41.24
6
CALVI ALESSIA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.42.74 5
SAVINO MAILA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 00.44.20
4
SCHIAVINO SARA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.45.03 3
LANDO VALENTINA C.N.
CITTADELLA
00.45.10 2
BRAMUCCI ALICE
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.45.19
1
CAVANA SILVIA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.46.16
ULIANO FEDERICA S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.46.42
CAMPIGNOLI FRANCESCA NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA
00.46.43
DE LORENZI GRETA RIVIERA
NUOTO DOLO 00.46.77
D'ALOIA ANGELA
A.S. DELFINO 93
00.47.35
MORETTI MELISSA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.47.36
PERRINO DANIELA S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.47.74
VASILE VIVIANA
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.48.11
CESCHIN BARBARA A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.48.40
MAZZUCATO ILENIA A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 00.48.49
POZZOBON BARBARA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.48.74
CIONNA RAISSA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.48.85
FEDERICI MICHELA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.48.85
LONGO MADDALENA A.S.
EDERA TRIESTE 00.48.97
CARPANONI MARTINA CSI NUOTO OBER
FERRARI 00.49.07
TORTOIOLI SOFIA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.49.46
BECIANI SOFIA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.49.77
SIMONELLA GIULIA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.50.06
CAVALLACCIO MARIA G.S. FORLI'
NUOTO AICS 00.50.13
MOMETTO SERENA
S.S. GABBIANO
00.50.33
PELARACCI GIULIA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.50.48
CAZZOLI CLAUDIA A.S.
G.P. NUOTO MIRA 00.50.48
DELLA BELLA CASSANDRA C.N. CITTADELLA
00.50.85
GILARDI FRANCESCA A.S. EDERA
TRIESTE 00.51.28
CECCHETTI ARIANNA LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 00.52.22
ARMUZZI SILVIA
CESENA NUOTO
00.52.46
MAMBELLI MARTINA CESENA
NUOTO
00.53.90
BENEDETTI GIULIA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.53.99
BELLUCCI CECILIA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.54.01
PUGGIONI ELENA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.54.55
SINTONI GIORGIA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.54.59
DISCARDI CHIARA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 00.55.09
BAGIOTTI LISA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.55.82
DEL BENE EMI
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.56.08
CARRARO JESSICA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 00.56.38
PEPE SARA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.56.70
GAVELLI NICOLE
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.07.14
50 DORSO MASCHI ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
CRISTANI LUCA
SAVENA NUOTO
00.37.44 10
RIDOLFI LORENZO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.38.86
8
RINALDI SIMONE
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.39.77
6
POPPI LUCA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.40.25 5
SMANIOTTO CRISTIANO A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.41.10 4
BELLOTTO EDOARDO C.N.
CITTADELLA
00.41.65 3
GIACOMINI MARCO A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.41.75 2
SAMPIETRO A. EMANUELE A.S. UNINUOTO
00.42.09 1
CRECI SIMONE
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 00.42.24
ZANIN FILIPPO
A.S. RANAZZURRA
00.42.27
GIACUZZO ALBERTO A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.42.55
GARDELLA MATTEO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.42.56
GUIDOLIN ALESSANDRO C.N. CITTADELLA
00.42.59
DORO MATTIA
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.43.29
CESARONI ANDREA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.43.87
TODDARO STEFANO NC
GHIRLANDINA
00.43.92
BARBIERI EMILIANO A.S. UNINUOTO
00.43.92
AURILIO ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA SAN
VITO 00.44.01
ELIA LORENZO
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.44.07
STEFAN VALERIO
S.S. GABBIANO
00.44.16
MERCADINI LUCA
CESENA NUOTO
00.44.17
CARAMBIA GAETANO A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.44.21
MASIERO SALMASO MARCO A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA
00.44.71
CALONACI ANTHONY G.S.
FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.44.99
ZANI MATTIA
CESENA NUOTO
00.45.27
ANCILLOTTI MARCO
RAVENNANUOTO
00.45.63
BECCARO SAMUELE S.S.
GABBIANO
00.46.20
COMINETTI MICHELE N.C. AZZURRA
1991 00.46.37
LOTTI RICCARDO
A.S. UNINUOTO
00.46.97
MELEGARI GIACOMO CSI NUOTO
OBER FERRARI 00.47.08
DELL'AVERSANO AMEDEO POL. GIOVANILE ARCESE
00.47.25
ALLEGRETTO MICHELE CESENA NUOTO
00.48.58
MONTALTI ENRICO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.48.74
MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCO CESENA NUOTO
00.49.22
SQUIZZATO ALEX
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 00.50.64
PERUZZA GIULIO
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.50.69
FONTANESI ALESSANDRO CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI
00.50.85
SELLERI GIOVANNI N.C.
AZZURRA 1991 00.51.40
RICCI ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.54.39
ZORZETTO ALBERTO A.S. ARCA
ODERZO
SQUAL
GIUBILEI FRANCESCO CESENA NUOTO
SQUAL
100 DORSO FEMMINE ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
SOLFRINI AMANDA
CESENA NUOTO
01.11.82 REC.MA 10
TRAVAGLINI LIVIA N.C.
AZZURRA 1991 01.15.93
8
GURIOLI GIORGIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.16.77 6
FELTRIN ERIKA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.17.06 5
GIACOBBE VERONICA GENOVA NUOTO
01.19.35 4
GASPERONI FRANCESCA CESENA NUOTO
01.19.64
SCARABOTTOLO MARTA C.N. CITTADELLA
01.20.20 3
MAIOLINO SONIA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.20.49 2
DI RIENZO ILARIA S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.22.19
1
DONATI MARTINA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 01.22.53
PECCOLO GIULIA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
01.22.90
PRATI BENEDETTA CSI
NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.23.60
MARUSSICH ELETTRA POLISPORTIVA
SAN VITO 01.24.50
PITONI CHIARA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.24.51
BRUSEGHIN ILARIA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.24.69
CAVINATO NADIA
S.S. GABBIANO
01.25.12
BENETTI SHARON
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.25.18
PROVASI SILVIA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.25.41
MURANO CLIO
NC GHIRLANDINA
01.25.56
FILIPPI ELISABETTA S.S. GABBIANO
01.25.63
RIDONI SAMUELA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.25.65
MOCELLIN DILETTA POL.
NUOTO CLUB BASSANO 01.26.21
MINGHETTI FRANCESCA SAVENA NUOTO
01.26.62
GRAVA CHIARA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
01.26.97
IAROSSI MARIA LUISA S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO
01.27.35
PAGLIARO ELENA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.27.90
SERENI LUCARELLI CECIL CESENA NUOTO
01.28.11
CAPPELLANI FEDERICA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.28.56
MANTOVANI M.CRISTINA A.S. UNINUOTO
01.29.33
PRANDIN FEDERICA SAVENA
NUOTO
01.29.41
CONTESSOTTO SARA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.29.51
DAVOLI LAURA
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.29.72
MEZZASOMA ELISA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 01.29.80
SPAGNOLO SAMANTA RIVIERA
NUOTO DOLO 01.30.18
MELONI GIULIA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.30.24
TONIATO ELEONORA C.N.
CITTADELLA
01.32.43
NORDIO GRETA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.33.09
BONAFE' DEBORAH
SAVENA NUOTO
01.33.23
PELLEGRINET SOFIA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.33.52
DI PUCCHIO GIULIA POL. GIOVANILE
ARCESE 01.34.22
MIGLIACCIO NIVES S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.34.72
ROSSETTI SILVIA
RAVENNANUOTO
01.37.28
SANTARELLI GIULIA LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 01.38.05
PORCIELLO FRANCESCA LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
01.38.21
ZUPPIROLI ELISA
SAVENA NUOTO
01.39.00
PEROTTI EVA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.40.22
PILOTTO SARA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.40.92
COVARELLI CHIARA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 01.43.64
TOMBACCO GIOVANNA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.46.66
TISI M.TERESA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 02.13.32
FABBRI M.TERESA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI'
SQUAL
100 DORSO MASCHI ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
PIEROBON STEFANO U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.11.50
10
CHICCOLI ANDREA A.S.
DELFINO 93
01.11.98 8
CODIA PIERO
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.13.59
6
RUMOLO VALERIO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.14.38 5
FRANGINI GIULIO U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.14.72
4
MINGHINI MARCO
CESENA NUOTO
01.14.77 3
DOTTO LUCA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.15.41 2
FIGARI GIULIO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.15.52 1
GIAMBI LORENZO
CESENA NUOTO
01.16.01
ABIUSO PIERLUIGI S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.16.19
CANTAGALLI DAVIDE IMOLANUOTO
01.16.38
BARTOLI GIULIO
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.16.72
ZANICHELLI GIANLUCA A.S. UNINUOTO
01.17.49
ZANNINELLO RICCARDO A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA
01.19.21
REDI THOMAS
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.20.13
BASTIANELLI LORENZO LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
01.20.24
CARDUCCI GIAMPAOLO POL. GIOVANILE
ARCESE 01.20.84
CICILIANI LORENZO A.S. MARCHE
NUOTO 01.22.22
LUCONI LORENZO
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 01.22.56
GOBBI ALESSANDRO A.S.
UNINUOTO
01.22.93
RISSO BRUNO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.23.14
ZANDOLI MATTIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.23.68
RIZZETTO ALESSANDRO CESENA NUOTO
01.24.42
BERGAMASCO MARCO S.S.
GABBIANO
01.24.63
FAGIOLI NICOLA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 01.24.93
BONICARDI MARCO U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.24.95
PAPAIS STEFANO
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.26.76
PROTTI TOMMASO
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.27.78
LOZZI FRANCESCO A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 01.30.70
ZENATO ALESSIO
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.32.35
MACCHION MARCO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.34.72
FIORANI FABIO
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.40.05
50 STILE LIBERO FEMMINE ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
VERONESI ILARIA A.S.
DELFINO 93
00.35.74 10
CINAT MANUELA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 00.36.23
8
FERRARI ERIKA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.36.33
6
REVERBERI DENISE A.S.
UNINUOTO
00.36.36 5
GUBITTA NICOLE
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.36.69 4
BELLOTTO ALICE
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.36.83 3
GOZZI SARA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.36.87
2
TOSIN SARA
POL. NUOTO CLUB BASSANO 00.36.90
1
BRAMUCCI SARA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.37.48
STEFAN SOFIA
S.S. GABBIANO
00.37.65
MENEGALDO CHIARA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.37.87
BENINI GIADA
IMOLANUOTO
00.37.91
MONTALTI GIULIA
CESENA NUOTO
00.38.29
MONTECCHIO CHIARA A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 00.38.36
PERINELLI LUDOVICA A.S. DELFINO 93
00.39.00
INFANTI ANGELICA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 00.39.21
MIZZAU ALICE
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 00.39.24
CAVANA SILVIA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.39.33
PERUZZA PAOLA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
00.39.33
BERTACCHI FRANCESCA NC GHIRLANDINA
00.39.36
CATAMERO' GIORGIA LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 00.39.83
D'ALESSANDRO CARMEN S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO
00.39.92
PILOTTO MARTA
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.40.31
DE LORENZI GRETA RIVIERA
NUOTO DOLO 00.40.87
PELLONI ILARIA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.41.15
SIMONELLA GIULIA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.41.21
CAVALLACCIO MARIA G.S. FORLI'
NUOTO AICS 00.41.24
AGUGIARO FEDERICA S.S. GABBIANO
00.41.25
TASSINARI VERONICA EDERA NUOTO FORLI'
00.41.36
GIBERTI NICOLE
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.41.74
BECIANI SOFIA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.41.79
MAMBELLI MARTINA CESENA
NUOTO
00.41.82
SEMI SVEVA FEDERICA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
00.41.96
BERGAMINI LISA
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.41.99
CECCHETTI COSTANZA LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 00.42.26
VASILE VIVIANA
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.42.26
PASINI GIULIA
RAVENNANUOTO
00.42.35
LUGLI GRETA
A.S. UNINUOTO
00.42.45
LAGHI GIORGIA
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.42.76
ULIANO FEDERICA S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.42.93
TORRI MARTINA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.42.95
AMADORI MARTINA
CESENA NUOTO
00.43.00
CECCHETTO JASMINE A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.43.04
CAMPIGNOLI FRANCESCA NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA
00.43.32
ROSSETTI CHIARA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.43.36
BENEDETTI BENEDETTA LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
00.43.62
POZZOBON BARBARA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.43.72
CECCHETTI ARIANNA LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 00.44.30
GIANOTTI GRETA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.45.56
CIONNA RAISSA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.45.93
GIULIARINI ALESSANDRA CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA
00.46.64
FALZAR ROBERTA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 00.47.03
SINTONI GIORGIA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.48.46
FRANCHI MARTA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 00.48.95
ZARA CRISTAL
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 00.49.22
BIAGIOTTI LISA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.49.74
DEL BENE EMI
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.49.96
BARDUCCI GIULIA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.50.52
VIDMAR CARLOTTA A.S.
EDERA TRIESTE 00.51.74
PEPE SARA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.52.66
CHIMISSO MAURIZIA EDERA NUOTO
FORLI' 00.53.26
CACCIAVELLANI GIULIA CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI
00.53.56
PUGGIONI ELENA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.53.80
FIORENTINI VERONICA CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI
00.55.11
CARDINALI CHIARA CSI NUOTO
OBER FERRARI 00.56.21
DE ANGELIS SOFIA A.S.
EDERA TRIESTE 00.56.64
TUMEDEI FRANCESCA EDERA NUOTO
FORLI' SQUAL
CIPRIAN JESSICA A.S.
ARCA ODERZO
SQUAL
50 STILE LIBERO MASCHI ES. B
PUNTI TEMPO
CRISTANI LUCA
SAVENA NUOTO
00.30.76 10
BACCARINI MARCO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.32.93
8
MATELICH ANDREA U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 00.33.01
6
DONIN FRANCESCO S.S.
GABBIANO
00.33.04 5
MELLA SIMONE
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.33.58 4
PEGORARO EDDI
POL. NUOTO CLUB BASSANO 00.33.89
3
CESARETTI LUCA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.34.36
2
FAVERO ALESSANDRO A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 00.34.51
1
PATRIMIA MARCO
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.34.82
MEZZINO MICHELE N.C.
AZZURRA 1991 00.34.98
DE FLORIAN FRANCESCO CESENA NUOTO
00.35.26
QUARANTOTTO DAVIDE SAVENA NUOTO
00.35.28
GIACOMINI MARCO A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.35.45
SMANIOTTO CRISTIANO A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.35.74
ELIA LORENZO
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.35.80
LONGHIN LORIS
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.35.87
BERTOCCO TOMMASO A.S.
UNINUOTO
00.36.09
RIGHINI RICCARDO A.S.
DELFINO 93
00.36.20
DORO MATTIA
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.36.23
MONTANARI ANDREA NUOTO
CLUB RAVENNA 00.36.26
GIACUZZO ALBERTO A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.36.59
BONGIORNO MATTEO G.S.
FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.36.89
ANCILLOTTI MARCO
RAVENNANUOTO
00.37.10
ROMANO FRANCESCO NC
GHIRLANDINA
00.37.28
CESARONI ANDREA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.37.30
CAVALLACCIO LUCA G.S.
FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.37.38
BORDIGNON DANIEL C.N.
CITTADELLA
00.37.57
GALTERI GIULIO
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.37.65
FRATTI DAVIDE
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.37.68
FRANCESCONI MARCO RAVENNANUOTO
00.38.36
ROSSETTI UMBERTO M. LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
00.38.39
TRINCANATO SIMONE RIVIERA NUOTO
DOLO 00.38.53
ZORZETTO ALBERTO A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.38.61
DELL'AVERSANO AMEDEO POL. GIOVANILE ARCESE
00.38.61
BORGHI DAVIDE
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.39.53
BIAGIANTI MATTEO CENTRO
NUOTO CORTONA 00.39.74
MAMBELLI MARCO
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.39.78
SQUIZZATO ALEX
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 00.39.80
MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCO CESENA NUOTO
00.39.95
NOGAROTTO KEVIN A.S.
ARCA ODERZO 00.39.96
SARTOR ANTONIO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.40.27
DRADI GIACOMO
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 00.40.42
LOTTI RICCARDO
A.S. UNINUOTO
00.40.46
REDIGOLO ALBERTO A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.41.12
MANCINI MIRCO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.41.17
ANGELETTI LORENZO A.S. EDERA
TRIESTE 00.41.30
VIGNALI LORENZO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.41.35
GUGLIELMI JACOPO LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.41.46
ZANI MATTIA
CESENA NUOTO
00.41.50
ARTIOLI HUBER
A.S. UNINUOTO
00.41.80
BISATTO GIACOMO S.S.
GABBIANO
00.42.10
CAMARIN FRANCESCO A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.42.35
STRECZECK SIMONE CESENA
NUOTO
00.42.39
NARDI ALESSANDRO SEVEN
NUOTO SAVIGNANO 00.42.44
ZULIANI MATTEO
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.43.41
DOPPIDO ALESSIO
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 00.44.03
ALLEGRINI MARCO
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.44.58
GIUBILEI FRANCESCO CESENA NUOTO
00.44.81
LAZZERONI FILIPPO CENTRO NUOTO
CORTONA 00.45.10
COMINETTI MICHELE N.C. AZZURRA
1991 00.45.26
SARPIERI ANDREA
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 00.45.50
RICCI ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 00.45.60
MONTALTI ENRICO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.45.91
FABBRI ALESSANDRO EDERA NUOTO
FORLI' 00.45.91
MERCADINI LUCA
CESENA NUOTO
00.46.21
CUPPONE TOMMASO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.49.22
SCUDELLARI MATTEO G.S. FORLI'
NUOTO AICS 00.52.03
CAPELLI DAVIDE
IMOLANUOTO
SQUAL
FELTRIN RAFFAELE A.S. ARCA
ODERZO
SQUAL
FOCACCIA MARCO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA
SQUAL
100 STILE LIBERO FEMMINE ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
PERISAN ELEONORA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.05.36 REC.MA
10
CUCCHI ILARIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.08.76 8
MACALUSO ALESSANDRA A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA
01.08.91 6
SCARABOTTOLO MARTA C.N. CITTADELLA
01.09.14 5
TRAVAGLINI LIVIA N.C.
AZZURRA 1991 01.09.15
4
RAGAZZO ILARIA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.09.94
3
CASARI ALESSANDRA NC GHIRLANDINA
01.10.33 2
BIANCHI SERENA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 01.10.44
1
POLO NOEMI
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA 01.10.50
DI RIENZO ILARIA S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.10.55
CAPPELLOTTO ELISA C.N.
CITTADELLA
01.11.09
FACCHIN FEDERICA A.S.
RANAZZURRA
01.11.12
PINTON GIULIA
S.S. GABBIANO
01.11.31
BRUSEGAN SARA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.11.34
CAVO VALENTINA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.11.35
GIACOBBE VERONICA GENOVA NUOTO
01.11.49
PAGLIARO ELENA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.11.69
CILLONI LARA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.11.72
AMICIZIA SARA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 01.12.19
GIOVANACCI IRENE CESENA
NUOTO
01.12.92
BAGGIO LISA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.13.09
BATTAGLIERI FLORA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.13.14
MONTORSI JESSICA NC
GHIRLANDINA
01.13.18
SALMI JESSICA
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.13.29
CAVINATO NADIA
S.S. GABBIANO
01.13.40
TASSELLI SABRINA A.S.
UNINUOTO
01.13.40
CAVALIERI ISABELLA RAVENNANUOTO
01.13.55
PECCOLO GIULIA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
01.13.81
TERENZONI ILARIA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 01.13.91
COLUSSI GIULIA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.14.55
MAIOLINO SONIA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.14.59
DI PUCCHIO GIULIA POL. GIOVANILE
ARCESE 01.14.68
BONCORE CLIZIA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.14.92
TON MARTA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.14.98
GURIOLI GIORGIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.15.31
PROIA FEDERICA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 01.15.40
CREVATIN FRANCESCA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.15.47
TORRIERO MAIRA
POL. GIOVANILE ARCESE 01.15.49
PANZETTI NAILA
NC GHIRLANDINA
01.15.63
RIDONI SAMUELA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.15.74
BORGOGNI ELENA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.16.00
DI FROSCIA SERENA S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.16.09
GASPERONI FRANCESCA CESENA NUOTO
01.16.31
MURANO CLIO
NC GHIRLANDINA
01.16.55
FANTI GIULIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.16.66
VERSARI SARA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.16.72
GUBITTA SAMANTHA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.16.99
GALIMBERTI CHIARA U.S. TRIESTINA
NUOTO 01.17.10
BONINI GIULIA
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.17.46
MOCELLIN DILETTA POL.
NUOTO CLUB BASSANO 01.17.55
MARUSSICH ELETTRA POLISPORTIVA
SAN VITO 01.17.73
PRANDIN FEDERICA SAVENA
NUOTO
01.17.90
BASSO VERONICA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.18.18
BALDAN VANESSA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.18.75
MARTELLI FRANCESCA SAVENA NUOTO
01.18.81
ZEN ELSA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.18.92
GARGANO ROSY
GENOVA NUOTO
01.19.04
FANTINI MARTINA G.S.
FORLI' NUOTO AICS 01.19.06
VECCHIATTINI GRETA A.S. DELFINO 93
01.19.22
MELONI GIULIA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.19.42
ZORZAL ANGELA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.20.03
GRASSI CHIARA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.20.53
DIAMANTI ROBERTA GENOVA
NUOTO
01.20.87
FABBRI GIULIA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.21.11
COLOMBO GIULIA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.21.13
ROSSETTI SILVIA
RAVENNANUOTO
01.21.33
PELLEGRINET SOFIA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.21.76
RIDOLFI ALESSIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.22.21
CANDOSIN FRANCESCA A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.22.31
AGOSTINI ELEONORA RIVIERA NUOTO
DOLO 01.22.60
MANTOVANI M.CRISTINA A.S. UNINUOTO
01.23.02
CAPECCHI ALESSANDRA CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA
01.23.30
SMERALDI LAURA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.24.23
MISSIROLI SARA
RAVENNANUOTO
01.24.50
ROLLERO CAMILLA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.24.53
ROBAZZA GIORGIA A.S.
ARCA ODERZO 01.24.58
FOSCHIA CHIARA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.25.38
RAVAGLIA JESSICA
RAVENNANUOTO
01.25.85
CERCHIER CARLOTTA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.26.71
TOMBACCO GIOVANNA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.27.58
PERON CARLOTTA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.27.69
TASSI ARIANNA
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO AICS 01.28.58
SANTARELLI GIULIA LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 01.29.26
VAZZANA MICHELA
SAVENA NUOTO
01.29.34
ZUPPIROLI ELISA
SAVENA NUOTO
01.30.00
RIZZI TIZIANA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.30.71
FABBRI M.TERESA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.31.20
PORCIELLO FRANCESCA LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
01.32.45
CIRAOLO CLAUDIA A.S.
G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.34.80
GUIDI SERENA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 01.41.80
MONTECCHI RITA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.45.72
PATELLA BEATRICE NUOTO
CLUB RAVENNA 01.46.40
100 STILE LIBERO MASCHI ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
SANTUCCI MICHELE CENTRO
NUOTO CORTONA 00.58.69 REC.MA 10
CHECCOLI FABIO
A.S. DELFINO 93
00.59.14 8
VINCENZI MANUEL A.S.
UNINUOTO
00.59.79 6
LAGO STEFANO
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.01.25 5
ROMEO STEFANO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.01.97 4
VIANELLO DAVIS
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.03.00
3
DONANZAN FABIO
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA 01.05.56
2
BANDIERI ENEA
NC GHIRLANDINA
01.05.82 1
MICHELINI DANNY A.S.
DELFINO 93
01.05.95
FRANGINI GIULIO U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.06.87
DI IORIO NICOLA S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 01.07.49
DE LUCIA MARIO
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 01.07.67
SORGE GIUSEPPE
POL. GIOVANILE ARCESE 01.08.12
DOTTO LUCA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.08.15
CANTAGALLI DAVIDE IMOLANUOTO
01.08.43
GIAMBI LORENZO
CESENA NUOTO
01.08.56
BOSCHI GIACOMO
CESENA NUOTO
01.08.57
MENICHETTI LORENZO LIBERTAS RARI
NANTES PG 01.08.65
GABRIELE CLAUDIO POL.
GIOVANILE ARCESE 01.10.02
CRETA ELIA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.10.72
BELSITO ANDRES
A.S. DELFINO 93
01.10.84
MORICHELLI FEDERICO A.S. MARCHE NUOTO
01.11.10
REALE FEDERICO
N.C. AZZURRA 1991 01.11.15
ZANARDO GABRIELE GENOVA
NUOTO
01.11.30
RENON MICHELE
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 01.11.38
REDI THOMAS
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.11.60
SEMI EFREM MARIA A.S.
EDERA TRIESTE 01.11.66
BARTOLI GIULIO
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.11.96
ZANICHELLI GIANLUCA A.S. UNINUOTO
01.12.07
LICAMELI FEDERICO S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.13.00
ULESSI IACOPO
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.13.45
VITIELLO LUCA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.13.91
MINUTILLO MAURO
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 01.14.04
BONDI ANDREA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.14.10
NALDINI FEDERICO
RAVENNANUOTO
01.14.12
GOGLIA ANDREA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.14.30
MARIOTTI FEDERICO A.S. UNINUOTO
01.14.46
RAGONESI MARCELLO CESENA NUOTO
01.14.99
MASIERO ALESSANDRO RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO
01.15.01
VALENTINI RICCARDO EDERA NUOTO FORLI'
01.15.09
FELET PAOLO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.15.63
PROTTI TOMMASO
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.15.98
NUTI ANDREA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 01.17.30
TECLEMARIAM SAMUELE RAVENNANUOTO
01.17.37
NEMBI DAVIDE
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.17.67
ACCIOLI GABRIELE CENTRO
NUOTO CORTONA 01.17.92
PEZZI AMEDEO
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.18.07
VISANI STEFANO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.18.87
BOTTEGHI MARCO
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 01.19.41
PAPAIS STEFANO
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.19.76
TONELLI LORENZO
SAVENA NUOTO
01.20.58
LOZZI FRANCESCO A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 01.21.20
TINELLI FABIO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 01.21.61
MACCHION MARCO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.22.07
DAL BO' NICOLA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.22.90
PAGLIARANI MATTEO SEVEN NUOTO
SAVIGNANO 01.23.08
SALATEO GIANLUCA U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.23.10
BALDAZZI GIANMARCO IMOLANUOTO
01.24.06
MICCICHE' DANIELE IMOLANUOTO
01.24.41
RENNA DAVIDE
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.25.41
RAVAGLIA ALESSANDRO EDERA NUOTO FORLI'
01.38.39
ZAMPIGA RICCARDO EDERA
NUOTO FORLI' SQUAL
50 RANA FEMMINE ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
CAGNATO GRETA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.42.13 10
OMETTO ALESSANDRA S.S. GABBIANO
00.44.78 8
BERTACCHI FRANCESCA NC GHIRLANDINA
00.46.22 6
LANDO VALENTINA C.N.
CITTADELLA
00.47.22 5
SCHIAVINO SARA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.48.35 4
TOSIN SARA
POL. NUOTO CLUB BASSANO 00.48.80
3
BRAMUCCI SARA
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.49.22
2
GOZZI SARA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.49.23
1
CANCELLIER VERONICA A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.49.90
BRESSAN VANESSA C.N.
CITTADELLA
00.49.92
CAROBOLANTE JESSICA A.S. RANAZZURRA
00.49.92
GUERRA VALENTINA
IMOLANUOTO
00.50.53
ZANGARINI GIORGIA A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 00.50.88
MOMETTO SERENA
S.S. GABBIANO
00.52.52
GILARDI FRANCESCA A.S. EDERA
TRIESTE 00.52.82
INFANTI ANGELICA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 00.53.14
CECCHETTO JASMINE A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.53.35
ASOLATI VALENTINA A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 00.53.59
FERRETTI SERENA CSI
NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.54.33
AMADORI MARTINA
CESENA NUOTO
00.54.52
ROSSETTI CHIARA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.54.63
ROSSI FRANCESCA CSI
NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.54.79
PERRINO DANIELA S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.55.05
TUMEDEI FRANCESCA EDERA NUOTO
FORLI' 00.55.62
BORGHI CARLOTTA CSI
NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.56.08
DELLA BELLA CASSANDRA C.N. CITTADELLA
00.56.17
BONILAURI ENRICA CSI NUOTO
OBER FERRARI 00.56.41
BARDUCCI GIULIA
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.56.73
LONGO MADDALENA A.S.
EDERA TRIESTE 00.56.76
FAGNANO ADRIA
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.57.56
TORTOIOLI SOFIA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.59.38
FRANCHI MARTA
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 00.59.39
PAGLIARO SARA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 00.59.77
PIROLA NICOLE
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.01.29
LUGLI GRETA
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.01.69
BENEDETTI BENEDETTA LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
01.02.03
GAVELLI NICOLE
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.07.52
CHIMISSO MAURIZIA EDERA NUOTO
FORLI' 01.10.32
MENEGALDO CHIARA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO
SQUAL
50 RANA MASCHI ES. B
TEMPO PUNTI
TONIATO ANDREA
C.N. CITTADELLA
00.38.80 10
ROMANO FRANCESCO NC
GHIRLANDINA
00.44.25 8
MASIERO SALMASO MARCO A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA
00.44.36 6
STEFAN VALERIO
S.S. GABBIANO
00.44.50 5
RINALDI SIMONE
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.45.26
4
LUSVARDI ANDREA A.S.
UNINUOTO
00.45.88 3
NEGRIN GIACOMO
S.S. GABBIANO
00.46.04 2
BONFATTI LUCA
NC GHIRLANDINA
00.46.49 1
CALONACI ANTHONY G.S.
FORLI' NUOTO AICS 00.47.02
GIORGI GIACOMO
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO 00.47.10
BELLOTTO EDOARDO C.N.
CITTADELLA
00.47.10
CARUSO GIUSEPPE A.S.
RANAZZURRA
00.47.13
BARONE GIUSEPPE S.
NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 00.47.42
SANTINELLI LUCA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 00.47.45
MONTANARI ANDREA NUOTO
CLUB RAVENNA 00.47.59
QUARANTOTTO DAVIDE SAVENA NUOTO
00.47.60
NOGAROTTO KEVIN A.S.
ARCA ODERZO 00.47.82
MARIANO FEDERICO A.S. G.P.
NUOTO MIRA 00.48.73
D'ANDREA ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO
00.49.05
REDIGOLO ALBERTO A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.49.45
IOTTI LUCA
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 00.49.45
CRECI SIMONE
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 00.49.63
FRANCESCONI MARCO RAVENNANUOTO
00.49.71
SELLERI GIOVANNI N.C.
AZZURRA 1991 00.50.31
BARLETTA MICHELE S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 00.50.44
NARDI ALESSANDRO SEVEN
NUOTO SAVIGNANO 00.50.62
SARTOR ANTONIO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
00.50.67
CAMARIN FRANCESCO A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.50.71
FELTRIN RAFFAELE A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 00.50.97
BOBBO LEONARDO
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 00.51.32
FABRILE MATTIA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 00.52.49
ALLEGRETTO MICHELE CESENA NUOTO
00.52.50
ALLEGRINI MARCO
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.52.66
FRANCESCHELLI ANDREA IMOLANUOTO
00.52.74
PERUZZA GIULIO
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 00.53.59
BIAGIANTI MATTEO CENTRO
NUOTO CORTONA 00.54.13
RESCH ANDREA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 00.55.46
BARONE PIETRO
CESENA NUOTO
00.55.52
STRECZECK SIMONE CESENA
NUOTO
00.55.61
ARTIOLI HUBER
A.S. UNINUOTO
00.55.64
FOCACCIA MARCO
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA 00.56.43
POZZI LUCA
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 00.56.67
LO ISHAEL
N.C. AZZURRA 1991 00.56.79
MORINI SIMONE
N.C. AZZURRA 1991 00.57.30
FABBRI ALESSANDRO EDERA NUOTO
FORLI' 01.00.40
CUPPONE TOMMASO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.01.43
LAZZERONI FILIPPO CENTRO NUOTO
CORTONA 01.01.86
100 RANA FEMMINE ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
SOLFRINI AMANDA
CESENA NUOTO
01.25.99 10
SCAPIN GLORIA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.26.33 8
CREVATIN FRANCESCA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.27.42 6
BONCORE CLIZIA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.28.99 5
BATTAGLIA ALESSANDRA C.N. CITTADELLA
01.29.10 4
PINTON GIULIA
S.S. GABBIANO
01.29.46 3
DI STEFANO GIULIA S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.29.68
2
DARIS GIULIA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.29.77
1
VISENTINI ALESSANDRA A.S. DELFINO 93
01.31.38
ZANARDO MICOL
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.31.44
WOLF SHARON
GENOVA NUOTO
01.31.69
ALFANO MARILA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.32.21
CAPPELLANI FEDERICA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.32.91
PITONI CHIARA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.32.91
MAZZI MARTINA
NC GHIRLANDINA
01.33.28
BENETTI SHARON
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.33.57
REMONDINI GIULIA
IMOLANUOTO
01.34.04
MACALUSO ALESSANDRA A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA
01.34.04
BIANCHI SERENA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 01.34.12
TAMBURINI ERIKA NC
GHIRLANDINA
01.34.86
TONELLO GIULIA
S.S. GABBIANO
01.35.68
BERNARDO ROBERTA
IMOLANUOTO
01.35.96
ZORZAL ANGELA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.36.34
DIAMANTI ROBERTA GENOVA
NUOTO
01.36.53
TERENZONI ILARIA A.S.
MARCHE NUOTO 01.36.54
BIZZOTTO FEDERICA POL. NUOTO
CLUB BASSANO 01.37.15
GALIMBERTI CHIARA U.S. TRIESTINA
NUOTO 01.37.29
BARUCCI LARA
CESENA NUOTO
01.37.49
GHIANI SONIA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.37.70
INFANTI JESSICA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.37.94
ROLLERO CAMILLA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.38.01
TONIATO ELEONORA C.N.
CITTADELLA
01.38.41
MARTELLI FRANCESCA SAVENA NUOTO
01.38.48
GRAVA CHIARA
A.S. RANAZZURRA
01.38.50
DEL VECCHIO CARLA A.S.
RANAZZURRA
01.38.56
DE PETRIS GIOVANNA A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.38.79
MINGHETTI FRANCESCA SAVENA NUOTO
01.39.41
PROVASI SILVIA
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.39.48
CANDOSIN FRANCESCA A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.39.51
MEZZASOMA ELISA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 01.40.88
SIROLI MARIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.41.49
IEZ MARTINA
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.41.54
VAZZANA MICHELA
SAVENA NUOTO
01.42.21
DAVOLI LAURA
A.S. UNINUOTO
01.42.23
ROMBOLA' SIMONA
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.42.46
FANTI GIULIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.42.86
BASSO VERONICA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.45.29
SERENI LUCARELLI CECIL CESENA NUOTO
01.45.33
GARZIERA FRANCESCA POLISPORTIVA SAN
VITO 01.45.49
BETTETTO ELENA
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 01.45.84
CORONICA MONICA U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.46.39
CERCHIER CARLOTTA A.S. ARCA
ODERZO 01.47.83
PERON CARLOTTA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.47.84
VITALE MARTINA
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 01.47.89
RIZZI TIZIANA
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.50.72
ROBAZZA GIORGIA A.S.
ARCA ODERZO 01.51.21
CAPECCHI ALESSANDRA CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA
01.51.46
COVARELLI CHIARA LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 01.56.98
TISI M.TERESA
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 02.02.14
POLO NOEMI
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA SQUAL
100 RANA MASCHI ES. A
TEMPO PUNTI
ALCAMISI ANDREA
GENOVA NUOTO
01.16.36 REC.MA 10
MENEGHELLI DAVIDE C.N.
CITTADELLA
01.17.94 8
PIVA STEFANO
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA 01.18.51
6
ZANNINELLO RICCARDO A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA
01.18.81 5
MICHELINI DANNY A.S.
DELFINO 93
01.19.58 4
BASTIANELLI LORENZO LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG
01.23.01 3
PIEROBON STEFANO U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.23.95
2
FIGARI GIULIO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.25.53 1
MINICUCCI NICOLA S. NUOTO
CAMPOBASSO 01.26.58
POMERI MARCO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.26.83
GOGLIA ANDREA
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE 01.27.27
MIGOTTO MARCO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.27.40
VENTURI MARCO
CESENA NUOTO
01.27.42
SEMI EFREM MARIA A.S.
EDERA TRIESTE 01.31.04
SORGE GIUSEPPE
POL. GIOVANILE ARCESE 01.31.98
SCHEDA MIRKO
IMOLANUOTO
01.32.24
SIMIONI CARLO
C.N. CITTADELLA
01.32.37
BERGAMASCO MARCO S.S.
GABBIANO
01.32.89
BONICARDI MARCO U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.32.89
SPINA VITTORIO
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO 01.33.00
RISSO BRUNO
GENOVA NUOTO
01.33.74
CIPRIANI FILIPPO LIBERTAS
RARI NANTES PG 01.33.85
MASIERO ALESSANDRO RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO
01.33.85
RIZZETTO ALESSANDRO CESENA NUOTO
01.34.34
MORICHELLI FEDERICO A.S. MARCHE NUOTO
01.35.98
ZAMPIGA RICCARDO EDERA
NUOTO FORLI' 01.36.00
GOMEZEL MARTINO U.S.
TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.36.44
RULLI DANIELE
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 01.37.09
VALENTINI RICCARDO EDERA NUOTO FORLI'
01.37.27
JUS PIERPAOLO
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO 01.37.33
GIANFERRARI GIANMARIA A.S. UNINUOTO
01.37.85
DELLA SANTA MATTEO A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.38.36
CECCHIN RICCARDO C.N.
CITTADELLA
01.38.73
ZANDOLI MATTIA
CESENA NUOTO
01.39.80
TONELLI LORENZO
SAVENA NUOTO
01.39.83
KJUDER MASSIMILIANO A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
01.39.94
TECLEMARIAM SAMUELE RAVENNANUOTO
01.40.77
RAGONESI MARCELLO CESENA NUOTO
01.40.93
BAZZO ALBERTO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.41.30
NOTARI JACOPO
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 01.42.34
FRIZZARIN FEDERICO C.N. CITTADELLA
01.42.72
FELET PAOLO
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.42.86
SERAFINI ROBERTO N.C.
AZZURRA 1991 01.44.71
VISANI STEFANO
EDERA NUOTO FORLI' 01.44.77
ACCIOLI GABRIELE CENTRO
NUOTO CORTONA 01.45.15
DAL BO' NICOLA
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
01.45.90
ZENATO ALESSIO
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.48.43
RENNA DAVIDE
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 01.50.14
DARI GIOVANNI
IMOLANUOTO
SQUAL
CLASSIFICA FINALE 11° MEMORIAL S. CAMPRINI 2002
1)
C.N. CITTADELLA
113
2)
A.S. ARCA ODERZO
79
3)
N.C. GHIRLANDINA
77
4)
A.S. UNINUOTO
59
5)
A.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA 48
6)
A.S. DELFINO 93
38
7)
CESENA NUOTO
37
7)
GENOVA NUOTO
37
7)
U.S. TRIESTINA NUOTO 37
10)
S.S. GABBIANO
35
11)
NUOTO CLUB RAVENNA
34
12)
POLISPORTIVA S. VITO 29
13)
CENTRO NUOTO CORTONA 27
14)
S. NUOTO CAMPOBASSO
24
15)
SAVENA NUOTO
20
16)
S.S. RANAZZURRA
16
17)
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA 14
18)
A.S. EDERA TRIESTE
12
18)
NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 12
20)
A.S. MARCHE NUOTO
11
21)
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO
8
22)
POL. NUOTO CLUB BASSANO 7
23)
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI 5
24)
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES PG 4
25)
EDERA NUOTO FORLI'
0
25)
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO AICS 0
25)
IMOLANUOTO
0
25)
POL. GIOVANILE ARCESE 0
25)
RAVENNANUOTO
0
25)
SEVEN NUOTO SAVIGNANO 0
25)
UMBRIA NUOTO
0