CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI PRIMAVERILI
Brescia 17-21 Aprile 2002
4OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Eliminatorie
Classifica ufficiale
Batteria 1
1 VARRIALE Jacopo
86 WC ETRURIA NUOTO
4'08.65
2 DE GIORGIS Giovanni 84 WC
R.N. TORINO
4'09.61
3 CASTAGNO Claudio
83 WC CN TORINO
4'11.78
Batteria 2
1 CLERI Valerio
81 C.C. ANIENE
3'59.36
2 GIAVI Andrea
80 VEN B MONTEBELLUNA
4'04.98
3 MATANO Alessandro 83
C.C. ANIENE
4'07.22
4 CESTIE' Tiberio
87 AURELIA NUOTO
4'08.60
5 CIANCARINI Luca
84 C.C. ANIENE
4'13.06
6 GUGLIELMI Giorgio 83
C.C. ANIENE
4'16.27
7 CATTANEO Matteo
84 BUSTO NUOTO AS
4'17.20
Batteria 3
1 VOLPINI Andrea
78 FIORENTINA NUOTO
4'02.51
2 TROIANI Alessio
82 PALESTRINA NUOTO
4'06.21
3 VELA Umberto
82 IL GABBIANO NAPOLI
4'06.92
4 SATTA Giovanni Maria 84
OZIERI NUOTO
4'07.55
5 MORELLI Andrea
84 SISPORT FIAT
4'07.91
6 FERRETTI Luca
84 NUOTO AMARANTO
4'08.16
7 PALADINO Simone
81 FFAA NUOTO ROMA
4'08.39
8 SECCHIAROLI Francesco 85
PESARO NUOTO
4'15.74
Batteria 4
1 FROVI Andrea
82 DDS
3'56.31
2 ERCOLI Simone
79 FIORENTINA NUOTO
3'57.65
3 GALLINA Moreno
75 FIAMME GIALLE
3'58.94
4 VILLA Paolo
81 BUSTO NUOTO AS
4'01.81
5 PROVERBIO Tommaso 83
DDS
4'03.32
6 CASSIO Nicola
85 TRIESTINA NUOTO
4'03.79
7 MANGONI Vanni
85 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI
4'05.99
8 PINOTTI Federico
83 C.C. ANIENE
4'06.95
Batteria 5
1 ROSOLINO Massimiliano 78
CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
3'56.28
2 CAPPELLAZZO Federico 80
CS CARABINIERI
3'57.44
3 ZUCCARO Francesco 83
FFAA NUOTO ROMA
4'00.84
4 VENTURINI Fabio
77 FFAA NUOTO ROMA
4'01.04
5 MULARONI Diego
79 GENS AQUATICA
4'03.60
6 DELLA VALLE Simone 84
DDS
4'04.56
7 PAMPANA Samuele
76 CS CARABINIERI
4'05.84
8 ALPINI Stefano
86 SISPORT FIAT
4'09.76
Batteria 6
1 BREMBILLA Emiliano 78
C.C. ANIENE
3'51.21
2 SELLERI Nicola
80 FIAMME ORO
3'56.29
3 VESPE Francesco
83 SC FLEGREO
3'56.54
4 BALDINI Luca
76 FIAMME GIALLE
3'57.57
5 FEBBRARO Nicola
81 SISPORT FIAT
3'59.60
6 PUCE Luca
85 AM NUOTO SAVONA
4'00.92
7 LAINIERI Alessio
83 POSEIDON CATANIA
4'03.69
4OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Finale
Classifica ufficiale
Finale
1 BREMBILLA Emiliano 78 C.C. ANIENE 3'48.39
2 ROSOLINO Massimiliano 78 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 3'50.34
3 SELLERI Nicola 80 FIAMME ORO 3'54.17
4 CAPPELLAZZO Federico 80 CS CARABINIERI 3'54.89
5 BALDINI Luca 76 FIAMME GIALLE 3'55.71
6 VESPE Francesco 83 SC FLEGREO 3'56.48
7 FROVI Andrea 82 DDS 3'56.61
8 ERCOLI Simone 79 FIORENTINA NUOTO 3'57.08