CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI PRIMAVERILI
Brescia 17-21 Aprile 2002
2OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Eliminatorie
Classifica ufficiale
Batteria 1
1 |
BALELLA Emanuele |
80 |
IMOLA NUOTO |
1'55.13 V50 |
2 |
ETTORE Nicola |
82 |
IL GABBIANO NAPOLI |
1'56.39 WC |
3 |
TROIANI Alessio |
82 |
PALESTRINA NUOTO |
1'57.64 V50 |
Batteria 2
1 |
GIAVI Andrea |
80 |
VEN B MONTEBELLUNA |
1'56.29 WC |
2 |
SECCHIAROLI Francesco |
85 |
PESARO NUOTO |
1'57.37 |
3 |
DELLA VALLE Simone |
84 |
DDS |
1'57.67 |
4 |
GIACOMEL Isacco |
81 |
LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS |
1'58.41 |
5 |
ADDAMIANO Fabrizio |
85 |
APULIA NUOTO |
1'59.14 |
Batteria 3
1 |
LAINIERI Alessio |
83 |
POSEIDON CATANIA |
1'54.58 |
2 |
MULARONI Diego |
79 |
GENS AQUATICA |
1'54.77 |
3 |
RUSSO Valerio |
82 |
AURELIA NUOTO |
1'55.51 |
4 |
MANGONI Vanni |
85 |
NUOTATORI PISTOIESI |
1'55.63 |
5 |
FERRETTI Luca |
84 |
NUOTO AMARANTO |
1'55.64 |
Batteria 4
1 |
DERIU Pietro |
81 |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
1'54.72 |
2 |
CECINELLI Domenico |
80 |
SISPORT FIAT |
1'55.11 |
3 |
PASTERIS Luca |
83 |
SISPORT FIAT |
1'57.33 |
4 |
GLIOSCA Piero |
82 |
R.N. FLORENTIA |
1'57.69 |
5 |
ALPINI Stefano |
86 |
SISPORT FIAT |
1'57.96 |
6 |
ERMETI Gianluca |
82 |
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO |
1'59.53 |
Batteria 5
1 |
GHIGLIONE Paolo |
77 |
CS CARABINIERI |
1'54.13 |
2 |
RESCH Alessandro |
80 |
EDERA NUOTO FORLI |
1'54.65 |
3 |
RIGHI Andrea |
79 |
CS CARABINIERI |
1'54.92 |
4 |
DI PIPPO Francesco |
85 |
FIAMME GIALLE |
1'55.48 |
5 |
MOSCONI Marco |
80 |
FFAA NUOTO ROMA |
1'56.20 |
6 |
PINOTTI Federico |
83 |
C.C. ANIENE |
1'57.13 |
Batteria 6
1 |
MAGNINI Filippo |
82 |
R.N. TORINO |
1'51.96 |
2 |
ZUCCARO Francesco |
83 |
FFAA NUOTO ROMA |
1'52.95 |
3 |
GALLINA Moreno |
75 |
FIAMME GIALLE |
1'53.31 |
4 |
MISCIONE Christian |
83 |
AURELIA NUOTO |
1'53.56 |
5 |
BERBOTTO David |
80 |
CN TORINO |
1'54.44 |
Batteria 7
1 |
PELLICIARI Matteo |
79 |
DDS |
1'50.91 |
2 |
FROVI Andrea |
82 |
DDS |
1'51.49 |
3 |
LANZARINI Klaus |
77 |
FIAMME GIALLE |
1'51.99 |
4 |
VESPE Francesco |
83 |
SC FLEGREO |
1'52.30 |
5 |
LINDA Stefano |
80 |
FIAMME ORO |
1'54.63 |
6 |
SAVINO Andrea |
84 |
UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI |
1'55.90 |
7 |
CALVI Alessandro |
83 |
DDS |
1'56.32 |
Batteria 8
1 |
BREMBILLA Emiliano |
78 |
C.C. ANIENE |
1'50.10 |
2 |
ROSOLINO Massimiliano |
78 |
CANOTTIERI NAPOLI |
1'50.20 |
3 |
CAPPELLAZZO Federico |
80 |
CS CARABINIERI |
1'50.39 |
4 |
SELLERI Nicola |
80 |
FIAMME ORO |
1'51.79 |
5 |
VILLA Paolo |
81 |
BUSTO NUOTO AS |
1'53.90 |
6 |
ROSSI Giovanni |
83 |
BUSTO NUOTO AS |
1'54.71 |
7 |
PERIOLI Diego |
84 |
PESARO NUOTO |
1'54.93 |
2OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Finale
Classifica ufficiale
Finale A
1 |
BREMBILLA Emiliano |
78 |
C.C. ANIENE |
1'47.36 |
2 |
ROSOLINO Massimiliano |
78 |
CANOTTIERI NAPOLI |
1'48.57 |
3 |
PELLICIARI Matteo |
79 |
DDS |
1'48.61 |
4 |
CAPPELLAZZO Federico |
80 |
CS CARABINIERI |
1'50.03 |
5 |
LANZARINI Klaus |
77 |
FIAMME GIALLE |
1'50.52 |
6 |
MAGNINI Filippo |
82 |
R.N. TORINO |
1'50.80 |
7 |
FROVI Andrea |
82 |
DDS |
1'50.93 |
8 |
SELLERI Nicola |
80 |
FIAMME ORO |
1'54.07 |
Finale B
1 |
VESPE Francesco |
83 |
SC FLEGREO |
1'51.79 |
2 |
VILLA Paolo |
81 |
BUSTO NUOTO AS |
1'52.39 |
3 |
MISCIONE Christian |
83 |
AURELIA NUOTO |
1'52.57 |
4 |
RESCH Alessandro |
80 |
EDERA NUOTO FORLI |
1'55.12 |
5 |
ZUCCARO Francesco |
83 |
FFAA NUOTO ROMA |
1'55.56 |
6 |
LAINIERI Alessio |
83 |
POSEIDON CATANIA |
1'55.85 |