CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI PRIMAVERILI
Brescia 17-21 Aprile 2002
4OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Femminili - Eliminatorie
Classifica ufficiale
Batteria 1
1 GIORDANO Pamela
85 V50 R.N. TORINO
4'32.17
2 BERNARDINI Marzia 84
V50 DABLIU SPORT TEAM
4'32.51
3 SCHIAVONCINI Chantal 86 V50
AURELIA NUOTO
4'36.08
Batteria 2
1 BRESOLIN Silvia
85 VEN B MONTEBELLUNA
4'29.57
2 VELARDO Sonia
84 R.N. TORINO
4'30.86
3 PACAGNELLA Elena
84 NUOTO VENEZIA
4'31.01
4 FUMEI Silvia
82 VEN B MONTEBELLUNA
4'31.21
5 BONUCCI Claudia
85 DABLIU SPORT TEAM
4'31.58
6 AQUILA CALABRO' Fiammetta 88 NOVARA
NUOTO 1968 4'34.10
7 GIANNELLI Assia
82 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE
4'35.05
8 CRESTACCI Eva
84 NUOTO AMARANTO
4'37.21
Batteria 3
1 GOFFI Sara
81 DDS
4'21.90
2 SUTTORA Marina
86 NUOTATORI MILANESI
4'26.81
3 NEUTRO Valentina
85 NUOTATORI MILANESI
4'28.17
4 PAGLIARINI Silvia 86
VCO VERBANIA NUOTO 4'29.46
5 SALVADOR Silvia
85 GIS PORDENUOTO
4'32.39
6 VITALE Valentina
84 DDS
4'33.49
7 SORIO Serena
83 IC BENTEGODI
4'34.73
8 STRASSERA Laura
83 AM NUOTO SAVONA
4'35.65
Batteria 4
1 SIMONI Anna
80 ASOLA NUOTO
4'22.23
2 RUTILI Giulia
87 C.C. ANIENE
4'23.52
3 CASPRINI Valeria
76 R.N. FLORENTIA
4'25.68
4 PAOLONI Alessia
85 VELA CONERO NUOTO
4'27.07
5 PORCHIANELLO Laura 81
C.C. ANIENE
4'30.43
6 MARRONE Giulia
84 C.C. ANIENE
4'30.62
7 VITALE Federica
83 C.C. ANIENE
4'33.37
8 MANENTI Federica
86 CN TORINO
4'35.22
Batteria 5
1 RICCIARDI Simona
79 AURELIA NUOTO
4'20.57
2 PASINI Elisa
81 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N
4'24.45
3 IOPPI Roberta
85 VEN B MONTEBELLUNA
4'25.97
4 CUPPONE Martina
88 APULIA NUOTO
4'26.54
5 SQUIZZATO Giorgia 87
NUOTO VENEZIA
4'31.88
6 BARANI Elena
86 ESSECI NUOTO
4'33.03
7 TURINI Agnese
85 FIORENTINA NUOTO
4'35.26
8 TETA Valentina
85 C.C. ANIENE
4'36.66
4OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Femminili - Finale
Classifica ufficiale
Finale
1 RICCIARDI Simona 79 AURELIA NUOTO 4'17.75
2 SIMONI Anna 80 ASOLA NUOTO 4'18.42
3 GOFFI Sara 81 DDS 4'19.40
4 PASINI Elisa 81 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N 4'20.11
5 IOPPI Roberta 85 VEN B MONTEBELLUNA 4'23.34
6 RUTILI Giulia 87 C.C. ANIENE 4'25.29
7 CUPPONE Martina 88 APULIA NUOTO 4'25.91
8 CASPRINI Valeria 76 R.N. FLORENTIA 4'28.72