CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI PRIMAVERILI
Brescia 17-21 Aprile 2002
1OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Femminili - Eliminatorie
Classifica ufficiale
Batteria 1
1 SALVO Martina
87 V50 AURELIA NUOTO
1'00.10
2 PORTA Eleonora
82 WC CN TORINO
1'00.83
3 PERROZZI Cecilia
87 WC S.FRANCESCO N VASTO
1'00.91
4 PICA Francesca
82 V50 AURELIA NUOTO
1'00.98
Batteria 2
1 BELLIARDO Alice
85 WC SISPORT FIAT
1'00.02
2 PETTENO' Chiara
88 SERENISSIMA NUOTO
1'00.06
3 MALCOTTI Giulia
86 FUTURA NUOTO PRATO
1'00.45
4 BURATTO Erica
84 POLISPORTIVA 3
1'00.61
5 TECCHIO Gigliola
88 LEOSPORT
1'01.81
Batteria 3
1 GIANESINI Alice
86 IC BENTEGODI
59.76
2 PICCIONI Claudia
84 LIBERTAS DINO RORA
59.97
3 FERRARI Noemi
84 NUOTATORI MILANESI
1'00.33
4 VENTURELLI Cristina 84
NUOTATORI MODENESI
1'00.37
5 CRESTANI Michela
85 R.N. TORINO
1'00.58
6 ZAMPELLA Mariangela 83
LARUS NUOTO
1'00.63
7 SALVATORE Mara
80 SAVENA NUOTO
1'01.92
Batteria 4
1 FINOTELLO Francesca 85
NUOTO VENEZIA
58.80
2 PINTO Delfina
87 DABLIU SPORT TEAM
59.05
3 BISCARO Mariagiulia 84
TEAM VENETO PADOVA N 1'00.37
4 FAVARIN Ambra
86 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N
1'00.79
5 ALESSANDRO Benedetta 83
FIORENTINA NUOTO
1'01.89
Batteria 5
1 VIANINI Cecilia
76 DDS
58.05
2 GIULIANI Emma
86 DABLIU SPORT TEAM
58.95
3 FLORIO Silvia
86 NUOTO AMARANTO
59.08
4 ESPOSITO Marianna 84
DDS
59.62
5 LENSI Maria Sole
82 FIORENTINA NUOTO
1'00.32
Batteria 6
1 PARISE Sara
82 FIAMME GIALLE
57.06
2 CONSOLANDI Lara
82 DDS
57.59
3 ZOCCARI Flavia
86 AURELIA NUOTO
58.24
4 MANCIN Giorgia
84 NUOTATORI PIACENTINI
58.57
5 FISCHNALLER Angelika 82
C.C. ANIENE
58.91
6 CALECA Renata
86 POLISPORTIVA NADIR
58.94
7 SERRANI Lucrezia
80 AURELIA NUOTO
59.73
Batteria 7
1 STRIANI Luisa
78 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
57.55
2 CHIUSO Cristina
73 AURELIA NUOTO
57.73
3 PELLEGRINI Federica 88
SERENISSIMA NUOTO
58.23
4 CALLIARI Claudia
85 SSV LEIFERS
59.54
5 MAERO Giulia
80 R.N. TORINO
1'00.31
6 DI DOMENICO Marilise 86
BOLZANO NUOTO
1'00.51
1OO m Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Femminili - Semifinale
Classifica ufficiale
Semifinale 1
1 VIANINI Cecilia 76 DDS 56.66
2 CONSOLANDI Lara 82 DDS 56.78
3 CALECA Renata 86 POLISPORTIVA NADIR 58.66
4 FINOTELLO Francesca 85 NUOTO VENEZIA 58.79
5 ZOCCARI Flavia 86 AURELIA NUOTO 58.86
6 CALLIARI Claudia 85 SSV LEIFERS 59.10
7 SERRANI Lucrezia 80 AURELIA NUOTO 59.42
8 PINTO Delfina 87 DABLIU SPORT TEAM 59.62
Semifinale 2
1 STRIANI Luisa 78 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 56.39
2 CHIUSO Cristina 73 AURELIA NUOTO 57.00
3 MANCIN Giorgia 84 NUOTATORI PIACENTINI 57.69
4 PELLEGRINI Federica 88 SERENISSIMA NUOTO 57.70
5 FISCHNALLER Angelika 82 C.C. ANIENE 58.28
6 GIULIANI Emma 86 DABLIU SPORT TEAM 58.74
7 FLORIO Silvia 86 NUOTO AMARANTO 58.78
8 ESPOSITO Marianna 84 DDS 59.99
1OO m
Stile Libero - ASSOLUTI Femminili - Finale
Classifica ufficiale
Finale
1 VIANINI Cecilia
76 DDS
56.15
1 STRIANI Luisa
78 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 56.15
3 CHIUSO Cristina
73 AURELIA NUOTO
56.51
4 CONSOLANDI Lara
82 DDS
56.73
5 PELLEGRINI Federica 88 SERENISSIMA
NUOTO 57.52
6 MANCIN Giorgia
84 NUOTATORI PIACENTINI 57.97
7 FISCHNALLER Angelika 82 C.C. ANIENE
58.24
8 CALECA Renata
86 POLISPORTIVA NADIR 58.44