CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI PRIMAVERILI
Brescia 17-21 Aprile 2002
5O m
Rana - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Eliminatorie
Classifica
ufficiale
Batteria 1
1 DRAGO Mauro
74 NUOTO VENEZIA
30.99
2 FUSARO Davide
80 WC SERENISSIMA NUOTO
31.41
3 OLIVERI Daniele
85 WC LARUS NUOTO
31.54
4 AZZARRI Alessandro 84
WC ESSECI NUOTO
31.55
Batteria 2
1 SOMMARIPA Marco
84 AURELIA NUOTO
29.87
2 BARTOLI Riccardo
84 AURELIA NUOTO
29.99
3 FORNARIS Federico 78
R.N. TORINO
30.13
4 FUCILE Diego
82 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE
30.99
4 NICOLACI Simone
83 LARUS NUOTO
30.99
6 GARZONIO Stefano
80 VARESE OLONA NUOTO
31.11
7 FERRANTE Michele
84 BUSTO NUOTO AS
31.30
8 MUNGAI Giacomo
84 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI
31.70
Batteria 3
1 FORNARIS Francesco 77
CN TORINO
30.28
2 LENZI Francesco
83 POLIVALENTE FUTURA
30.52
3 CASSOL Alberto
78 DELTA SPORT
30.59
4 CUFFARI Salvatore 78
SC PAGUROS
30.62
5 CANESI Stefano
79 RARI NANTES ARENZANO
30.63
6 COSTA Filippo
78 DDS
30.87
7 ROTA Riccardo
80 TRITIUM NUOTO
31.21
8 ROSSI Giovanni
83 BUSTO NUOTO AS
31.65
Batteria 4
1 CORTESI Matteo
80 CN UISP BOLOGNA
29.13
2 VINCENZETTI Olivier Johan 78 PESARO NUOTO
29.55
3 RUMMOLO Davide
77 CS CARABINIERI
29.88
4 DE MATTEIS Luca
84 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
30.12
4 TERNO Riccardo
82 DDS
30.12
6 SIGHINOLFI Luca
81 NC GHIRLANDINA
30.24
7 SBRINI Giuseppe
84 DDS
30.37
8 FACCI Loris
83 R.N. TORINO
30.38
Batteria 5
1 FIORAVANTI Domenico 77
C.C. ANIENE
28.78
2 CAPONE Maurizio
80 FIAMME ORO
28.96
3 CRESCENTINI Emanuele 78
FIAMME GIALLE
29.55
4 TOSO Raffaele
83 NUOTATORI MILANESI
29.65
5 PELUSO Alessandro 83
CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 30.50
Batteria 6
1 TERRIN Alessandro 85
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 28.83
2 NODARI Dario
83 DDS
29.36
3 CASSOL Davide
80 FIAMME ORO
29.47
4 CITARELLA Antonio 81
SC NUOTO NAPOLI
29.52
5 ANGIOLLIERI Angelo 76
AM NUOTO SAVONA
29.53
6 CAVINA Alessio
78 IMOLA NUOTO
29.87
7 BOSSINI Paolo
85 TEAM DUE VALLI
30.63
5O m Rana - ASSOLUTI Maschili -
Semifinale
Classifica ufficiale
Semifinale 1
1 CASSOL Davide
80 FIAMME ORO
28.95
2 CORTESI Matteo
80 CN UISP BOLOGNA
29.20
3 TERRIN Alessandro 85
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 29.27
4 ANGIOLLIERI Angelo 76
AM NUOTO SAVONA
29.36
5 CRESCENTINI Emanuele 78
FIAMME GIALLE
29.47
6 RUMMOLO Davide
77 CS CARABINIERI
29.72
7 CAVINA Alessio
78 IMOLA NUOTO
29.76
8 TERNO Riccardo
82 DDS
30.20
Semifinale 2
1 FIORAVANTI Domenico 77
C.C. ANIENE
28.43
2 VINCENZETTI Olivier Johan 78 PESARO NUOTO
28.79
3 CAPONE Maurizio
80 FIAMME ORO
28.99
4 NODARI Dario
83 DDS
29.33
5 SOMMARIPA Marco
84 AURELIA NUOTO
29.43
6 TOSO Raffaele
83 NUOTATORI MILANESI
29.63
7 CITARELLA Antonio 81
SC NUOTO NAPOLI
29.70
8 BARTOLI Riccardo
84 AURELIA NUOTO
29.81
5O m
Rana - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Finale
Classifica
ufficiale
Finale
1 FIORAVANTI Domenico 77 C.C. ANIENE
28.08
3 TERRIN Alessandro 85 RIVIERA NUOTO
DOLO 28.67
4 CASSOL Davide
80 FIAMME ORO
28.71
5 CORTESI Matteo 80
CN UISP BOLOGNA
28.80
6 NODARI Dario
83 DDS
29.08
7 CAPONE Maurizio 80
FIAMME ORO
29.26
8 ANGIOLLIERI Angelo 76 AM NUOTO SAVONA
29.32