CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI PRIMAVERILI
Brescia 17-21 Aprile 2002
5O m
Farfalla - ASSOLUTI Femminili - Eliminatorie
Classifica
ufficiale
Batteria 1
1 REVELANT Silvia
75 TB DABLIU SPORT TEAM
29.97
2 FAVA Elisa
83 WC NC 91 PARMA
31.24
Batteria 2
1 BUGNA Sabina
85 LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS
29.84
2 CHINELLATO Valentina 85
TEAM VENETO PADOVA N 29.98
3 INGENITO Michelle 83
FIORENTINA NUOTO
30.16
4 FLORIO Silvia
86 NUOTO AMARANTO
30.18
5 ZAMPELLA Mariangela 83
LARUS NUOTO
30.24
6 BRIASCO Elena
84 WC RARI NANTES ARENZANO 30.55
7 DONATI Emanuela
81 DABLIU SPORT TEAM
30.85
Batteria 3
1 ALFONSI Simona
83 COGESE S.BENEDETTO
29.34
2 ESPOSITO Marianna 84
DDS
29.80
3 PICCHI Erika
86 ETRURIA NUOTO
30.08
4 PAPINI Sara
86 FIORENTINA NUOTO
30.18
5 FERRARA Valentina 84
CN SULMONA
30.20
Batteria 4
1 GEMO Elena
87 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N
28.73
2 BUGAMELLI Francesca 80
IMOLA NUOTO
28.82
3 CALLIARI Claudia
85 SSV LEIFERS
29.31
4 MAZZONI Chiara
82 CN UISP BOLOGNA
29.39
5 MARINO Daniela
86 CANOTTIERI MILANO
29.64
6 INCORVATI Corinne 84
CN SULMONA
30.24
Batteria 5
1 MACCAGNOLA Cristina 85
DABLIU SPORT TEAM 28.31
2 GRAMILLANO Giorgia 80
LARUS NUOTO
28.95
3 MUSSI Sabina
87 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
29.35
4 MIGLIORI Ambra
84 C.C. ANIENE
29.89
5 COLUSSI Silvia
85 GYMNASIUM PORDENONE
30.43
Batteria 6
1 SEGAT Francesca
83 LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS
28.74
2 RANIERI Veronica
82 DDS
28.95
3 PEDEMONTE Silvia
81 DDS
29.11
4 MANCIN Silvia
87 COOPERNUOTO
29.57
5 PINTO Delfina
87 DABLIU SPORT TEAM
29.58
6 GREMENTIERI Francesca 85
R.N. FLORENTIA
30.59
5O m Farfalla - ASSOLUTI
Femminili - Semifinale
Classifica ufficiale
Semifinale 1
1 GEMO Elena
87 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N
28.87
2 RANIERI Veronica
82 DDS
28.90
3 BUGAMELLI Francesca 80
IMOLA NUOTO
28.96
4 MUSSI Sabina
87 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
29.03
5 CALLIARI Claudia
85 SSV LEIFERS
29.40
6 MANCIN Silvia
87 COOPERNUOTO
29.57
7 MARINO Daniela
86 CANOTTIERI MILANO
29.79
8 BUGNA Sabina
85 LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS
29.82
Semifinale 2
1 MACCAGNOLA Cristina 85
DABLIU SPORT TEAM 28.23
2 SEGAT Francesca
83 LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS
28.45
3 GRAMILLANO Giorgia 80
LARUS NUOTO
28.62
4 PEDEMONTE Silvia
81 DDS
28.86
5 MAZZONI Chiara
82 CN UISP BOLOGNA
28.95
6 ALFONSI Simona
83 COGESE S.BENEDETTO
29.34
7 PINTO Delfina
87 DABLIU SPORT TEAM
29.38
8 ESPOSITO Marianna 84
DDS
29.57