CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI PRIMAVERILI
Brescia 17-21 Aprile 2002
2OO m Dorso - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Eliminatorie
Classifica ufficiale
Batteria 1
1 FABRIZI Marco 84 V50
AURELIA NUOTO 2'08.01
2 ROMEO Dario
83 V50 ROMA PALLANUOTO 2'13.83
3 DARIOL Gilberto 83 WC RIVIERA
NUOTO DOLO 2'14.42
Batteria 2
1 SCOLARO Marco 86
RARI NANTES IMPERIA 2'10.61
2 CASSIO Nicola 85
TRIESTINA NUOTO 2'11.48
3 MANIERO Andrea 84
RIVIERA NUOTO DOLO 2'12.60
4 LANCELLOTTI William 84 TEAM DUE VALLI
2'17.03
Batteria 3
1 ARTIGLIA Luca 83
LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS 2'08.71
2 RABBI Saba Saul 80 FFAA NUOTO
ROMA 2'08.83
3 RANFAGNI Sebastiano 85 FIORENTINA NUOTO
2'09.28
4 GURINI Giovanni 83 PESARO
NUOTO 2'10.60
5 DE BIASI Marco 83 VEN B
MONTEBELLUNA 2'11.17
6 GIOTTI Nicola 85
ETRURIA NUOTO
2'12.40
7 CACIALLI Alessandro 81 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI
2'14.74
8 ZOCCARATO Filippo 84 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N
2'15.17
Batteria 4
1 GARUGLIERI Alessandro 81 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE
2'05.00
2 PONTALTI Alessandro 76 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N
2'05.20
3 FEBBRARO Nicola 81 SISPORT
FIAT 2'05.31
4 DELL'ANDREA Nicolo' 78 SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL
2'05.56
5 RUSSO Paolo
79 FFAA NUOTO ROMA 2'06.82
6 SPAGNOLI Mario 84 C.C.
ANIENE
2'07.57
7 TERSAR Maurizio 76 FFAA NUOTO
ROMA 2'08.06
8 SALA Riccardo 84
DDS
2'11.88
Batteria 5
1 MACCIANTI Marco 81 FIORENTINA
NUOTO 2'04.58
2 D'ARIENZO Giuliano 77 FIAMME GIALLE
2'05.75
3 TUCCI Nicola 82
NUOTATORI PISTOIESI 2'09.52
4 PIZZIRANI Cesare 81 PRESIDENT
BOLOGNA 2'10.35
5 CASTAGNA Ennio 85 LARUS
NUOTO
2'10.42
6 D'AVANZO Andrea 84 RN.SPEZIA
86 2'10.75
7 TUMIOTTO Leonardo 83 LEGNOFLEX PLAVIS
2'11.35
8 FEDERICI Leonardo 81 BUSTO NUOTO AS
2'12.09
Batteria 6
1 MERISI Emanuele 72 DDS
2'02.65
2 MAZZARI Mirko 75
CS CARABINIERI 2'04.58
3 CATALANO Enrico 83 DDS
2'04.82
4 LANOZZI Riccardo 81 CN UISP BOLOGNA
2'05.30
5 BENINI Matteo 80
FIAMME ORO
2'06.40
6 MACIEJAK Fulvio Paolo 85 AURELIA NUOTO
2'09.62
7 RUSCIO Andrea 84
LARUS NUOTO
2'11.74
2OO m Dorso - ASSOLUTI Maschili - Finale
Classifica ufficiale
Finale
1 MERISI Emanuele 72 DDS
1'59.23
2 MAZZARI Mirko 75
CS CARABINIERI 2'02.00
3 GARUGLIERI Alessandro 81 NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE
2'02.68
3 MACCIANTI Marco 81 FIORENTINA
NUOTO 2'02.68
5 CATALANO Enrico 83 DDS
2'03.16
6 FEBBRARO Nicola 81 SISPORT
FIAT 2'03.47
7 LANOZZI Riccardo 81 CN UISP BOLOGNA
2'05.39
8 PONTALTI Alessandro 76 TEAM VENETO PADOVA N
2'05.72