disney7.gif (7365 byte) CAMPIONATO REGIONALE 2004/2005disney7.gif (7365 byte)

CALCIO FEMMINILE SERIE C

GIRONE A

Andata

19/09/04

Ore 16:00

1

GIORNATA

16

GIORNATA

Ritorno

09/01/05

Ore 14:30

Hellas Oppeano

0 - 7

0 - 4 Carianese
Keralpen 0 - 6 1 - 4 Belluno
La Malcontenta 0 - 2 3 - 1 Atheste
La Torre 0 - 4 1 - 3 Marostica 99
Nettuno Lido 4 - 3 5 - 4 Musano
Scledum 3 - 3 2 - 1 Arqu Petrarca
Zianigo 1 - 1 1 - 4 S.Martino
  Riposa Femm. Mestre 99  

clicca qui

Andata

26/09/04

Ore 15:30

2

GIORNATA

17

GIORNATA

Ritorno

16/01/05

Ore 14:30

Arqu Petrarca 3 - 3 6 - 2 F. Mestre 1999
Atheste 4 - 0 0 - 2 Hellas Oppeano
C.F. Belluno 3 - 0 5 - 0 Zianigo
Carianese 0 - 3 1 - 2 Scledum 93
La Torre 0 - 4 1 - 3 Keralpen
Musano 3 - 4 2 - 2 C.F. Marostica 99
S. Martino 1 - 2 1 - 2 La Malcontenta
  Riposa Nettuno Lido  

clicca qui

Andata

3/10/04

Ore 15:30

3

GIORNATA

18

GIORNATA

Ritorno

23/01/05

Ore 14:30

C.F. Belluno 8 - 0 6 - 0 La Torre
F. Mestre 1999 3 - 1 2 - 1 Carianese
Hellas Oppeano 0 - 1 0 - 6 San Martino
Keralpen 0 - 2 1 - 1 Musano
Nettuno Lido 1 - 3 1 - 6 Arqu Petrarca
Scledum 93 1 - 2 4 - 0 Atheste
Zianigo 1 - 1 1 - 2 La Malcontenta
  Riposa Marostica 99  

clicca qui

Andata

10/10/04

Ore 15:30

4

GIORNATA

19

GIORNATA

Ritorno

30/01/05

Ore 14:30

Arqu Petrarca 4 - 1 2 - 0 C.F. Marostica 99
Atheste 2 - 8 1 - 2 F. Mestre 1999
Carianese 2 - 0 1 - 0 Nettuno Lido
La Malcontenta 2 - 1 0 - 0 Hellas Oppeano
La Torre 0 - 9 1 - 4 Zianigo
Musano 1 - 10 1 - 10 C.F. Belluno
San Martino 0 - 4 1 - 4 Scledum 93
  Riposa Keralpen  

clicca qui

Andata

17/10/04

Ore 15:30

5

GIORNATA

20

GIORNATA

Ritorno

06/02/05

Ore 15:00

C.F. Marostica 99 3 - 2 4 - 1 Carianese
F. Mestre 1999 4 - 2 1 - 4 San. Martino
Keralpen 0 -3 1 - 8 Arqu Petrarca
La Torre 4 - 2 0 - 2 Musano
Nettuno Lido 0 - 3 0 - 0 Atheste
Scledum 93 4 - 0 2 - 2 La Malcontenta
Zianigo 4 - 1 0 - 2 Hellas Oppeano
  Riposa C.F. Belluno  

clicca qui

Andata

24/10/04

Ore 15:30

6

GIORNATA

21

GIORNATA

Ritorno

13/02/05

Ore 15:00

Arqu Petrarca 4 - 1 0 - 1 C.F. Belluno
Atheste 1 - 2 1 - 2 C.F. Marostica 99
Carianese 5 - 1 3 - 0 Keralpen
Hellas Oppeano 4 - 2 2 - 1 Scledum 93
La Malcontenta 1 - 4 2 - 2 F. Mestre 1999
Musano 1 - 5 3 - 4 Zianigo
San Martino 4 - 2 0 - 3 Nettuno Lido
  Riposa La Torre  

clicca qui

Andata

31/10/04

Ore 14:30

7

GIORNATA

22

GIORNATA

Ritorno

20/02/05

Ore 15:00

C.F. Marostica 99 3 - 1 1 - 2 San. Martino
C.F. Belluno 1 - 1 3 - 0 Carianese
F. Mestre 1999 1 - 3 3 - 1 Hellas Oppeano
Keralpen N.D 1 - 4 Atheste
La Torre 0 - 5 2 - 7 Arqu Petrarca
Nettuno Lido 1 - 1 1 - 1 La Malcontenta
Zianigo 1 - 1   Scledum 93
  Riposa Musano  

clicca qui

Andata

7/11/04

Ore 14:30

8

GIORNATA

23

GIORNATA

Ritorno

06/03/05

Ore 15:00

Arqu Petrarca 8 - 1   Musano
Atheste 0 - 2   C.F. Belluno
Carianese 8 - 1   La Torre
Hellas Oppeano 3 - 9   Nettuno Lido
La Malcontenta 0 - 3   C.F. Marostica 99
San Martino 5 - 0   Keralpen
Scledum 93 2 - 3   F. Mestre 1999
  Riposa Zianigo  

clicca qui

Andata

14/11/04

Ore 14:30

9

GIORNATA

24

GIORNATA

Ritorno

13/03/05

Ore 15:00

C.F. Marostica 99 3 - 1   Hellas Oppeano
C.F. Belluno 3 - 0   San Martino
Keralpen 4 - 0   La Malcontenta
La Torre 0 - 2   Atheste
Musano 1 - 3   Cairanese
Nettuno Lido 3 - 5   Scledum 93
Zianigo 3 - 0   F. Mestre 1999
  Riposa Arqu Petrarca  

clicca qui

Andata

21/11/04

Ore 14:30

10

GIORNATA

25

GIORNATA

Ritorno

20/03/05

Ore 15:00

Arqu Petrarca 5 - 1   Zianigo
Atheste 2 - 0   Musano
F. Mestre 1999 1 - 3   Nettuno Lido
Hellas Oppeano 3 - 1   Keralpen
La Malcontenta 1 - 1   C.F. Belluno
San Martino 6 - 0   La Torre
Scledum 93 1 - 0   C.F. Marostica 99
  Riposa Cairanese  

clicca qui

Andata

28/11/04

Ore 14:30

11

GIORNATA

26

GIORNATA

Ritorno

03/04/05

Ore 16:00

Arqu Petrarca 1 - 2   Cairanese
C.F. Marostica 99 3 - 1   F. Mestre 1999
C.F. Belluno 6 - 0   Hellas Oppeano
Keralpen 1 - 3   Scledum 93
La Torre 0 - 4   La Malcontenta
Musano 1 - 3   San Martino
Zianigo 1 - 0   Nettuno Lido
  Riposa Atheste  

clicca qui

Andata

5/12/04

Ore 14:30

12

GIORNATA

27

GIORNATA

Ritorno

10/04/05

Ore 16:00

Atheste N.D   Arqu Petrarca
Carianese 2 - 2   Zianigo
F. Mestre 1999 4 - 4   Keralpen
Hellas Oppeano 2 - 1   La Torre
La Malcontenta 1 - 0   Musano
Nettuno Lido 0 - 7   C.F. Marostica
Scledum 93 1 - 0   C.F. Belluno
  Riposa San Martino  

clicca qui

Andata

08/12/04

Ore 14:30

13

GIORNATA

28

GIORNATA

Ritorno

17/04/05

Ore 16:00

Arqu Petrarca 0 - 1   San Martino
C.F. Belluno 0 - 0   F. Mestre 1999
Cairanese 2 - 2   Atheste
Keralpen N.D.   Nettuno Lido
La Torre 0 - 5   Scledum 93
Musano 2 - 1   Hellas Oppeano
Zianigo     C.F. Marostica
  Riposa La Malcontenta  

clicca qui

Andata

12/12/04

Ore 14:30

14

GIORNATA

29

GIORNATA

Ritorno

24/04/05

Ore 16:00

Atheste 2 - 1   Zianigo
C.F. Marostica 99 3 - 0   Keralpen
F. Mestre 1999 14- 0   La Torre
La Malcontenta 0 - 4   Arqu Petrarca
Nettuno Lido 2 - 4   C.F. Belluno
San Martino 2 - 0   Cairanese
Scledum 93 9 - 0   Musano
  Riposa Hellas Oppeano  

clicca qui

Andata

19/12/04

Ore 14:30

15

GIORNATA

30

GIORNATA

Ritorno

01/05/05

Ore 16:30

Arqu Petrarca 3 - 0   Hellas Oppeano
Atheste 0 - 3   San Martino
C.F. Belluno 2 - 1   C.F. Marostica 99
Carianese 4 - 0   La Malcontenta
La Torre 1 - 3   Nettuno Lido
Musano 2 - 3   F. Mestre 1999
Zianigo 3 - 3   Keralpen
  Riposa Scledum 93  

clicca qui

MARCATORI
Faburlani Viviana 2

Nicolazzi Monica

2
De Rossi Michela 6
Pergola Mirella 5
Sperandio Tatiana 1
Coin Alessandra 1
Baldan Sabrina 4
DE FACCI CHIARA LUPPI MARZIA 1

 

clicca qui