2005-03-08
19:00:00 Primo turno |
|
Viola F.C. -
Felsina |
3 - 4
|
|
|
Togigito F.C. -
Tegame F.C. |
4 - 0
|
|
|
Gavinana Wolwes
F.C. -Atletico Paperino |
6 - 1
|
|
|
Iguana Football
Club - Giglio Viola Calcio |
6 - 1
ai rigori (2 - 2 d.t.s.)
|
|
|
theAnswer - S.S.
Virtus Spianate |
1 - 4
|
|
|
ALL THE BANCONS -
grosseto mariners |
4 - 2
|
|
|
Goalpoint - Bologna
Fans Club |
5 - 0
|
|
|
11 Guerrieri - I
Noccioli |
3 - 1
|
|
|
Kaosbucs -
Scopetone F.C. |
2 - 0
|
|
|
A.S. Capodarchese -
Zebinator |
6 - 1
|
|
2005-03-15
19:00:00 Ottavi |
|
felsina - S.S.
Virtus Spianate |
0 - 0
|
|
|
ALL THE BANCONS -
A.S. Capodarchese |
0 - 0
|
|
|
Togigito F.C. - I
Noccioli |
0 - 0
|
|
|
Goalpoint - Giglio
Viola Calcio |
0 - 0
|
|
|
Viola F.C. -
Scopetone F.C. |
0 - 0
|
|
|
Iguana Football
Club - Gavinana Wolwes F.C. |
0 - 0
|
|
|
Kaosbucs - grosseto
mariners |
0 - 0
|
|
|
theAnswer - 11
Guerrieri |
0 - 0
|
|
2005-03-22
19:00:00 Quarti |
|
A.S.
Roma Calcio - Plastic Red |
0 - 1
|
|
|
Idlaflickorna
- Settimo Torinese |
3 - 0
|
|
|
U.S.
Mandrogne - Kender's F.C. |
4 - 1
|
|
|
Juve
United - Fladderkatten |
2 - 4
|
|
2005-03-29
19:00:00 Semifinale |
|
A.S.
Roma Calcio - Juve United |
3 - 1
|
|
|
Fladderkatten
- U.S. Mandrogne |
2 - 1
|
|
2005-04-04
19:00:00 Finale 3 e 4 posto |
|
Settimo
Torinese - Kender's F.C. |
0 - 9
|
|
2005-04-04
19:00:00 Finale 1 e 2 posto |
|
Settimo
Torinese - Kender's F.C. |
0 - 9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classifica
Marcatori
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calciatore |
Squadra
|
Reti
realizzate |
1. |
Olavs Telš |
(Felsina)
|
8 |
2. |
Paul Nicolae |
(All The
Bancons)
|
5 |
3. |
Onur Vahip |
(All The
Bancons)
|
4 |
4. |
Vito Chiarito |
(Iguana
Football Club)
|
4 |
5. |
Muhamed Zwinggi |
(Baraka
F.C.)
|
4 |
6. |
Fulvio Paridi |
(Baraka F.C.)
|
3 |
7. |
Edmondo Ruggerone |
(Felsina)
|
3 |
8. |
Ari Bonnesen |
(Iguana
Football Club)
|
3 |
9. |
Kasper Toftdal |
(Felsina)
|
3 |
10. |
Magnus Gustavsson |
(Felsina)
|
2 |
11. |
Alessandro Oviparo |
(Gavinana
Wolwes F.C.)
|
2 |
12. |
Federico Azzolini |
(Baraka F.C.)
|
2 |
13. |
Jacques Maniére |
(Togigito
F.C..)
|
2 |
14. |
Romain Duchemin |
(Viola F.C.)
|
1 |
15. |
Luca Triani |
(Atletico Paperino)
|
1 |
16. |
Gian Gastone Lipari |
(Atletico Paperino)
|
1 |
17. |
Jean Rãdulescu |
(Baraka F.C.)
|
1 |
18. |
Daniel
Wolf |
(Baraka F.C.)
|
1 |
19. |
Anselmi Åhman |
(Giglio
Viola Calcio)
|
1 |
20. |
Giuseppe Marin |
(Giglio
Viola Calcio)
|
1 |
21. |
Mario Del Vecchio |
(Giglio
Viola Calcio)
|
1 |
22. |
Rudolf Maners |
(All The
Bancons)
|
1 |
23. |
Cosimo
Maisto |
(Goalpoint)
|
1 |
24. |
Michael Davila |
(Goalpoint)
|
1 |
25. |
Joaquim
Nascimento |
(Goalpoint)
|
1 |
26. |
Rino
Caldiero |
(Bologna
Babbions)
|
1 |
27. |
Toni Duque |
(Bologna
Babbions)
|
1 |
28. |
Tuwi Bakens |
(Bologna
Babbions)
|
1 |
29. |
Antonio
Milana |
(Bologna
Babbions)
|
1 |
30. |
Diego Scardovi |
(Bologna
Babbions)
|
1 |
31. |
Mario Faccio |
(Atletico
Paperino)
|
1 |
32. |
Enrico Steccanella |
(Atletico
Paperino)
|
1 |
33. |
Stefano Colaci |
(Iguana
Football Club)
|
1 |
34. |
Mikael
Yssing Hansen |
(Iguana
Football Club)
|
1 |
35. |
Vito
Iovisetto |
(Iguana
Football Club)
|
1 |
36. |
Giampietro
Zanotti |
(Iguana
Football Club)
|
1 |
37. |
Andrea
Virgilio |
(Felsina)
|
1 |
38. |
Giuseppe
Passantini |
(Felsina)
|
1 |
39. |
Agatino
Forgione |
(Felsina)
|
1 |