Va Maratona di Verona Città dell'Amore |
30/10/2004 VERONA -
km 42,195 Partenza ore 09,00 |
|
|
|
Inviata
da Mazza |
|
|
|
© 2005 Pelloni
Paolo – Genova di corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classifica Generale |
Pos |
Pettorale |
Cognome e Nome |
Sesso |
Anno |
Cat |
P.cat |
Società |
Ufficiale |
Real |
1 |
1 |
ROP KIPCHUMBA JOSHUA |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
1 |
ATL. CARIPIT PT |
2:18:29.20 |
2:18:27.00 |
2 |
3 |
KIPTARUS JONAH |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
1 |
ATL. CASTELLO - FI |
2:22:23.00 |
2:22:21.90 |
3 |
2 |
ZENUCCHI EMANUELE |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
2 |
ATL. RECASTELLO BG |
2:24:03.90 |
2:24:02.55 |
4 |
7 |
BOGDANICH MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
3 |
CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI RUBIERA |
2:29:07.40 |
2:29:05.70 |
5 |
491 |
PAGLIACCI ROMEO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
2 |
ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO |
2:30:00.80 |
2:29:58.95 |
6 |
438 |
BERNABEI ANDREA |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
3 |
ATL. IMOLA |
2:33:41.60 |
2:33:40.40 |
7 |
6 |
ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
4 |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
2:35:37.15 |
2:35:24.30 |
8 |
459 |
TOMA MAURIZIO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
5 |
ATL. VICENTINA |
2:36:39.70 |
2:36:37.40 |
9 |
502 |
BRUGE' ROBERTO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
6 |
GOLDEN RIMINI |
2:36:58.10 |
2:36:44.75 |
10 |
649 |
ACCORDINI MASSIMO |
M |
1978 |
M1 |
4 |
ATL. INSIEME NEW FOOD |
2:37:31.70 |
2:37:25.60 |
11 |
269 |
FRUSCIANTE ALESSANDRO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
5 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
2:48:26.70 |
2:48:20.55 |
12 |
683 |
PIOLA EMILIANO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
1 |
ATL. RIGOLETTO - MN |
2:48:32.30 |
2:48:20.10 |
13 |
63 |
RONCAGLIA MASSIMO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
7 |
REMABOX ZANE' |
2:48:56.35 |
2:48:51.70 |
14 |
126 |
PORRO PIERCARLO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
8 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2:49:11.10 |
2:48:58.70 |
15 |
628 |
MORI DAVIDE |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
6 |
ATL. BARILLA |
2:50:57.10 |
2:49:24.85 |
16 |
2000 |
DISCONZI STEFANIA |
F |
1973 |
F1 |
1 |
ATL. INSIEME NEWFOOD |
2:51:21.50 |
2:51:17.05 |
17 |
682 |
ACCORSI ANDREA |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
9 |
PONTE LUNGO |
2:52:18.80 |
2:52:04.60 |
18 |
218 |
PLIZZARI UMBERTO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
10 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
2:52:24.30 |
2:51:17.90 |
19 |
129 |
DALLA VIA WALTER |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
1 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2:54:17.10 |
2:53:14.35 |
20 |
353 |
FERAPPY RICHARD |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
2 |
ATOURSPORT |
2:54:33.10 |
2:54:05.70 |
21 |
340 |
BARAZZETTA MAURO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
11 |
ATL. CARUGATESE - MI |
2:54:38.15 |
2:54:27.15 |
22 |
641 |
DAL GRANDE NICOLA |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
7 |
G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA |
2:55:06.00 |
2:55:03.05 |
23 |
195 |
VISENTIN LUIGI |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
3 |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO TV |
2:55:10.75 |
2:55:03.50 |
24 |
607 |
GUAGNI MASSIMO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
12 |
ASS. SPORTIVA MERANO |
2:55:12.05 |
2:55:02.45 |
25 |
325 |
SCHNEIDER WALTER |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
2 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
2:55:25.20 |
2:55:11.40 |
26 |
510 |
TONIOLO ROBERTO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
13 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2:55:40.90 |
2:55:29.80 |
27 |
442 |
SAVOLDI GIORGIO |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
8 |
ASS. POD. RIGAMONTI |
2:55:56.95 |
2:55:37.30 |
28 |
477 |
VANTINI STEFANO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
3 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2:56:01.20 |
2:55:47.05 |
29 |
661 |
BEDUSSI GIANPAOLO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
4 |
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO |
2:56:09.00 |
2:55:58.15 |
30 |
599 |
BARCELLA PASQUALE |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
9 |
EASY SPEED BERGAMO |
2:56:17.45 |
2:56:11.65 |
31 |
467 |
MESSORA ANGELO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
10 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2:56:43.30 |
2:56:22.65 |
32 |
725 |
CASSINA GUIDO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
14 |
ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO |
2:57:02.05 |
2:57:00.70 |
33 |
243 |
GALLI MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1979 |
M1 |
11 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
2:57:14.05 |
2:56:31.65 |
34 |
102 |
PISONI MARCO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
5 |
G.P. ALLEGRINI |
2:57:46.95 |
2:57:29.10 |
35 |
343 |
BISSOLI FRANCO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
6 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2:57:52.70 |
2:56:45.40 |
36 |
639 |
GOATELLI ANDREA |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
12 |
G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA |
2:57:54.90 |
2:57:44.10 |
37 |
638 |
GALVANI GIULIANO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
15 |
G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA - MN |
2:57:55.05 |
2:57:44.50 |
38 |
475 |
ZAGLIO DAVIDE |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
13 |
GSS ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO |
2:58:13.60 |
2:57:59.45 |
39 |
598 |
CALLIARI FRANCO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
7 |
SUEDTIROLER |
2:58:30.05 |
2:58:24.00 |
40 |
270 |
DE SIMONE PIETRANGELO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
8 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
2:58:32.10 |
2:58:13.70 |
41 |
32 |
GATTI MIRKO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
16 |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA |
2:58:50.30 |
2:58:36.70 |
42 |
241 |
FERRARI MICHELE |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
17 |
GS AMICI PODISTI BS |
2:58:55.25 |
2:58:40.20 |
43 |
313 |
PASSANANTE MAURO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
4 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2:58:59.60 |
2:58:54.00 |
44 |
532 |
BONEMAZZI LORENZO |
M |
1979 |
M1 |
14 |
G.S. GUARINO |
2:59:06.20 |
2:58:58.90 |
45 |
21 |
STANCHINA SANDRO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
9 |
ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
2:59:06.70 |
2:58:57.70 |
46 |
60 |
BENETTI MASSIMO |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
15 |
ATL. VILLA AURELIA |
2:59:11.55 |
2:59:02.75 |
47 |
626 |
LIUZZI DOMENICO |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
16 |
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO |
2:59:12.65 |
2:59:10.10 |
48 |
428 |
ZENATO CLAUDIO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
5 |
NEW MARATHON |
2:59:13.05 |
2:58:58.50 |
49 |
277 |
VALLICELLA ZENO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
18 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
2:59:19.45 |
2:58:54.85 |
50 |
443 |
DELLA MARIANNA CESARE |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
17 |
A.S. LANZADA |
2:59:28.90 |
2:58:56.10 |
51 |
530 |
HARTVIG RICCARDO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
10 |
NOVATLETICA CHIERI |
2:59:47.20 |
2:59:31.90 |
52 |
267 |
ORTOLANI NICOLA |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
18 |
G.P. VILLAFRANCA TAGICAR |
2:59:48.10 |
2:59:28.40 |
53 |
23 |
ZORZI CARLO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
6 |
ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
2:59:49.40 |
2:59:41.35 |
54 |
337 |
BACIS DARIO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
11 |
GP GAMBER CUNCURESS |
2:59:58.05 |
2:59:43.35 |
55 |
62 |
MASETTO STEFANO |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
19 |
GS TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO |
2:59:59.00 |
2:59:55.40 |
56 |
610 |
LAMACCHI SIMONE |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
12 |
ATL CA' FOSCARI |
3:00:12.50 |
3:00:00.10 |
57 |
614 |
DONI GIOVANNI |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
13 |
ATL. NEW FOOD |
3:00:32.90 |
3:00:09.60 |
58 |
142 |
OTTAVIANI PAOLO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
20 |
PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA |
3:00:45.40 |
3:00:34.10 |
59 |
9 |
MAIER ANDREAS |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
21 |
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM |
3:01:26.45 |
3:01:22.90 |
60 |
223 |
GARAVELLO PAOLO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
19 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:01:29.10 |
3:01:10.00 |
61 |
2015 |
SCORZATO TIZIANA |
F |
1971 |
F1 |
2 |
REMABOX ZANE' |
3:01:39.40 |
3:01:16.25 |
62 |
581 |
PANONTIN ANTHONY |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
20 |
TAPPO ROSSO |
3:01:45.00 |
3:01:03.10 |
63 |
557 |
VENTURINI PAOLO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
21 |
G.S. FIAMME ORO |
3:02:58.30 |
3:02:52.95 |
64 |
416 |
KOPP CHRISTOPH |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
14 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:03:24.20 |
3:03:10.30 |
66 |
351 |
FELLNER GUNTER |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
22 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:03:44.70 |
3:02:47.05 |
67 |
52 |
SALVATI GERARDO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
23 |
G.S. E. AGNELLI |
3:03:58.95 |
3:03:17.85 |
68 |
597 |
SERENA ALESSANDRO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
15 |
A.S. DRIBBLING |
3:04:00.00 |
3:02:50.60 |
69 |
131 |
BUSETTI FABIO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
22 |
AVIS OGGIONO |
3:04:07.65 |
3:04:04.75 |
70 |
675 |
GIANNINI STEFANO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
16 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:04:13.85 |
3:04:13.85 |
71 |
448 |
ROMANI FABRIZIO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
17 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:04:31.60 |
3:03:40.95 |
72 |
471 |
BALDINI MAURIZIO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
18 |
PODISTICA FORMIGHESE |
3:04:32.20 |
3:03:41.25 |
73 |
485 |
CASAROTTO LUCIANO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
7 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:04:32.25 |
3:04:05.20 |
74 |
424 |
BAAR PIERRE |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
8 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:04:52.80 |
3:04:40.60 |
75 |
35 |
MORELLI FEDERICO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
24 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
3:04:56.70 |
3:04:51.10 |
76 |
437 |
RAVELLI VITTORIO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
9 |
G.S. TRILACUM |
3:05:09.30 |
3:04:54.00 |
77 |
507 |
TRONCA NORBERTO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
1 |
ATL. UNION CREAZZO |
3:05:17.90 |
3:04:51.55 |
78 |
516 |
BIANCHIN LUCA |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
25 |
AZZANO RUNNERS METALLUX |
3:05:19.60 |
3:05:08.80 |
79 |
643 |
BANDORIA TIZIANO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
2 |
G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA |
3:05:37.55 |
3:04:06.05 |
80 |
106 |
PAGNONCELLI GIAN LUCA |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
19 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3:05:57.75 |
3:05:23.40 |
81 |
419 |
NOVELLO PAOLO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
26 |
G.S. ALPINI |
3:06:24.15 |
3:06:03.05 |
82 |
604 |
RAIMONDI PIETRO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
20 |
G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO |
3:06:36.70 |
3:05:30.70 |
83 |
198 |
DE BERNARDIS MARCELLO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
10 |
ATL. VIRTUS CREMA |
3:06:37.25 |
3:05:34.35 |
84 |
2075 |
TUROTTI NADIA |
F |
1962 |
F2 |
1 |
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO |
3:07:13.45 |
3:07:10.70 |
85 |
332 |
WATZINGER FRANZ |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
3 |
UNION AHORN |
3:07:39.05 |
3:07:36.75 |
86 |
468 |
FABBRI DAVIDE |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
21 |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
3:07:49.40 |
3:07:45.25 |
87 |
640 |
TURINA CLAUDIO |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
23 |
G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA |
3:08:05.65 |
3:06:34.35 |
88 |
326 |
SIMONATO PAOLO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
22 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:08:16.80 |
3:08:08.25 |
89 |
2036 |
CASTELLO SABRINA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
2 |
REMABOX ZANE' |
3:08:27.10 |
3:08:25.15 |
90 |
118 |
BELLESSO SERGIO |
M |
1945 |
M7 |
1 |
ATL. GALLIATE |
3:08:37.45 |
3:08:35.35 |
91 |
600 |
PEVIANI PIERLUIGI |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
11 |
G.P. CASALE |
3:08:47.30 |
3:08:17.30 |
92 |
564 |
SANDRELLI CARLO MARCO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
12 |
G.S. BUTTARELLI |
3:08:53.95 |
3:07:59.15 |
93 |
703 |
TURINA LUCA |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
27 |
G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA |
3:09:00.90 |
3:07:30.40 |
94 |
222 |
SARTORI CLAUDIO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
13 |
ATL. VIS ABANO |
3:09:09.95 |
3:08:49.80 |
95 |
317 |
RACKWITZ MATTHIAS |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
23 |
TSV FELDAFING |
3:09:16.30 |
3:08:21.00 |
96 |
2069 |
COLAUTTI ALESSANDRA |
F |
1962 |
F2 |
3 |
ATL. MONTESTELLA |
3:09:29.70 |
3:09:21.05 |
97 |
25 |
PETRESINI ANGELO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
24 |
G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO |
3:09:38.20 |
3:07:32.15 |
98 |
276 |
TESSARO LUCA |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
28 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:09:42.40 |
3:09:33.50 |
99 |
483 |
PANIGADA ENRICO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
24 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:09:47.50 |
3:08:34.30 |
100 |
392 |
SANTI ORISTANI TONINO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
14 |
G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' |
3:09:54.10 |
3:09:52.00 |
101 |
215 |
VINCOLI MARCO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
25 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:09:58.20 |
3:08:50.95 |
102 |
689 |
LISCAPADE SALVATORE |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
4 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:10:15.75 |
3:09:59.80 |
103 |
278 |
GALETTO LUCA |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
26 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:10:18.80 |
3:09:51.40 |
104 |
2084 |
DI VITA LUISA |
F |
1969 |
F2 |
4 |
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO |
3:10:27.60 |
3:10:27.60 |
105 |
469 |
MONTAGNER STEFANO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
27 |
G.P. RIVAROLO 77 |
3:10:42.65 |
3:10:14.70 |
106 |
716 |
FILIPPOZZI CLAUDIO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
28 |
AM MONDADORI |
3:10:55.20 |
3:10:24.70 |
107 |
692 |
FIORI MARCELLO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
15 |
TREVISO ATLETICA |
3:11:09.30 |
3:11:05.15 |
108 |
572 |
GALIMBERTI ANDREA |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
25 |
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA |
3:11:25.05 |
3:11:20.00 |
109 |
61 |
CONTE TIZIANO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
29 |
ATL. BASTIA |
3:11:27.30 |
3:11:14.15 |
110 |
534 |
GREGGIO NICOLA |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
29 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:11:45.25 |
3:11:23.70 |
111 |
2037 |
POZZER MARIA GABRIELLA |
F |
1959 |
F3 |
1 |
REMABOX ZANE' |
3:12:36.45 |
3:12:07.35 |
112 |
635 |
ZANARDI ALESSANDRO |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
5 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:12:38.55 |
3:12:16.80 |
113 |
36 |
MASTROPIETRO CLAUDIO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
30 |
MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI |
3:13:06.15 |
3:12:47.95 |
114 |
112 |
QUARELLA DANIELE |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
31 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:13:08.50 |
3:12:40.00 |
115 |
30 |
BELLIN CLAUDIO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
32 |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA |
3:13:24.25 |
3:13:02.85 |
116 |
370 |
PEDROLI GIAMPAOLO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
33 |
G.P. CARNEGREA ZEVIO |
3:13:40.75 |
3:13:17.25 |
117 |
476 |
RIMENSI MICHELE |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
30 |
QUADRILATERO |
3:13:43.20 |
3:13:32.00 |
118 |
263 |
PIRAN ALFONSO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
34 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
3:13:48.25 |
3:13:22.60 |
119 |
275 |
PUGGIA ROBERTO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
16 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:13:53.40 |
3:13:26.55 |
120 |
515 |
DI CARLO ALBINO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
35 |
GUARDIAGRELE |
3:14:22.20 |
3:13:43.90 |
121 |
59 |
MORELLATO FEDERICO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
26 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:14:23.65 |
3:14:16.10 |
122 |
387 |
HABECK STEFAN |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
31 |
TSV FELDAFING |
3:14:35.75 |
3:13:37.50 |
123 |
612 |
LEOMBRONI GIUSEPPE |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
17 |
MARATHON IMPERIA |
3:14:37.60 |
3:14:32.10 |
124 |
308 |
ZANARDI ANGIOLINO |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
1 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
3:15:09.90 |
3:14:07.40 |
125 |
149 |
QUARESMINI GIUSEPPE |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
36 |
ATL. LIBERTAS CASTEGNATO |
3:15:11.80 |
3:14:01.30 |
126 |
327 |
SPACCAROTELLA FRANCESCO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
27 |
ATL. VILLA AURELIA |
3:15:19.60 |
3:15:14.90 |
127 |
549 |
BISETTI IVAN |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
18 |
ATL. CALDERARA |
3:15:20.80 |
3:14:17.90 |
128 |
619 |
PARISI PIETRO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
19 |
ATL. CARUGATESE |
3:15:25.50 |
3:15:18.90 |
129 |
691 |
MAZZEO ANTONIO |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
6 |
EASY SPEED BERGAMO |
3:15:28.05 |
3:15:17.20 |
130 |
681 |
MARAZZI MAURO |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
28 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:15:28.85 |
3:15:11.45 |
131 |
542 |
CINZOL GIANCARLO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
32 |
U.S. CERMIS MASI |
3:15:33.80 |
3:15:01.90 |
132 |
190 |
GAMBA GIORGIO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
29 |
ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA |
3:15:48.50 |
3:15:04.55 |
133 |
647 |
GIANI STEFANO |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
30 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:15:48.55 |
3:15:28.95 |
134 |
147 |
BESSONE MARCO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
31 |
ATL. PINEROLO |
3:15:52.30 |
3:15:50.65 |
136 |
464 |
MICHELS HARRY |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
37 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:16:12.30 |
3:15:17.00 |
137 |
456 |
VOLPE MARCELLO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
33 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:16:12.60 |
3:15:20.40 |
138 |
341 |
BECK ANDREAS |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
34 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:16:36.50 |
3:15:27.70 |
139 |
103 |
BOSETTO DAVIDE |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
35 |
ATL. LEGNAGO |
3:16:36.90 |
3:15:37.75 |
140 |
93 |
FENELLI MATTEO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
32 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:16:45.75 |
3:15:50.25 |
141 |
121 |
ROSSI ARRIGO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
2 |
TRILACUM |
3:17:05.95 |
3:16:55.95 |
143 |
2042 |
ALFIERI ROSA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
5 |
POL. CAVRIAGO |
3:17:25.20 |
3:17:21.35 |
144 |
233 |
CARRETTA FERDINANDO |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
33 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:17:28.65 |
3:17:28.65 |
145 |
582 |
WILSON MARK |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
36 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:17:33.35 |
3:16:47.70 |
146 |
199 |
FEDRIZZI ROBERTO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
34 |
SCI CLUB ARCO |
3:17:40.15 |
3:17:28.20 |
147 |
228 |
ZECCHIN PAOLO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
37 |
A.M. MONDADORI |
3:17:42.95 |
3:16:13.10 |
148 |
186 |
PENZO DENIS |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
7 |
G.P. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
3:17:45.00 |
3:17:02.00 |
149 |
251 |
CORTICELLI MAURIZIO |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
8 |
ATL. PRISMA |
3:17:49.50 |
3:16:59.50 |
150 |
667 |
CECCI CARLO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
9 |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
3:17:55.25 |
3:17:07.65 |
151 |
2009 |
TURINA MARIA RITA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
6 |
G.P. VILLAFRANCA |
3:18:14.40 |
3:18:06.00 |
152 |
702 |
GIRLANDA RAFFAELE |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
38 |
DULWICH RUNNERS |
3:18:14.80 |
3:17:23.85 |
153 |
105 |
GAMBA STEFANO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
38 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3:18:29.50 |
3:17:53.75 |
154 |
344 |
BOMBARDELLI WALTER |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
20 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:18:30.95 |
3:18:23.50 |
155 |
616 |
FIRMO RODOLFO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
39 |
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO |
3:18:49.35 |
3:18:28.95 |
156 |
611 |
LANCETTI LUCIANO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
21 |
MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI |
3:18:52.80 |
3:18:44.25 |
157 |
2074 |
DE MANINCOR SABRINA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
7 |
ATL. CLARINA |
3:19:01.00 |
3:18:49.85 |
158 |
577 |
DAGOSTIN PAOLO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
39 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:19:23.95 |
3:18:49.20 |
159 |
663 |
BONIS MARCO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
22 |
G.P. POIANO |
3:19:42.50 |
3:19:35.50 |
160 |
648 |
FONTANA GRANOTTO CARLO STEFANO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
23 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:19:47.25 |
3:18:21.90 |
161 |
2020 |
VELLATA LUCIA |
F |
1966 |
F2 |
8 |
ATL. GALLIATE |
3:19:49.30 |
3:19:33.75 |
162 |
18 |
RENZI QUIRINO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
40 |
ATHLETIC TEAM |
3:19:50.45 |
3:19:27.50 |
163 |
136 |
NIKOLOSKI OSKAR |
M |
1977 |
M1 |
35 |
GS COMPA |
3:19:53.05 |
3:19:02.95 |
164 |
125 |
ZANDONA' RUGGERO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:19:55.90 |
3:19:35.80 |
165 |
404 |
MISTURA STEFANO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
24 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:19:56.30 |
3:19:20.25 |
166 |
473 |
WINTER UDO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
41 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:19:59.10 |
3:18:59.80 |
167 |
567 |
CALORE ANTONIO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
42 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:20:07.00 |
3:19:45.00 |
168 |
83 |
FAUSTINONI GIORGIO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
43 |
G.P. ALLEGRINI |
3:20:43.50 |
3:20:26.65 |
169 |
273 |
DE ANGELI CLAUDIO |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
10 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:20:54.40 |
3:20:46.00 |
170 |
202 |
OGNIBENI CESARINO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
11 |
ATL. VILLAZZANO |
3:21:02.60 |
3:20:43.60 |
171 |
209 |
ZAVATTA LUCIANO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
25 |
ATL. 5 STELLE |
3:21:10.70 |
3:20:53.75 |
172 |
244 |
SANTONI GUIDO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
41 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
3:21:12.95 |
3:20:29.80 |
173 |
389 |
MAROSTICA EMMANUEL |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
26 |
G.P. VAL DALPONE - VR |
3:21:25.95 |
3:20:06.75 |
174 |
522 |
FABBRI DANILO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
42 |
AVIS FORLI' |
3:21:28.75 |
3:20:51.60 |
175 |
2014 |
MARENDA DELFINA |
F |
1960 |
F3 |
2 |
ATL REBO GUSSAGO |
3:21:32.20 |
3:21:19.80 |
176 |
367 |
PARTH GIUSEPPE |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
43 |
G.S. PADILE - BS |
3:21:38.70 |
3:20:44.45 |
177 |
529 |
TOSONI IVANO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
44 |
G.P. CASTELNUOVO D/G |
3:21:44.85 |
3:20:54.50 |
178 |
122 |
TOMASI CAMILLO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
44 |
SS TENNO |
3:21:56.65 |
3:21:40.05 |
179 |
15 |
PERTILE FABIO |
M |
1979 |
M1 |
36 |
A.M. MONDADORI |
3:22:12.40 |
3:20:42.55 |
180 |
695 |
SANDRELLI FABRIZIO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
27 |
CARLO BUTTARELLI |
3:22:28.40 |
3:21:32.10 |
181 |
449 |
TONIN BRUNO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
12 |
G.S. ALPINI VICENZA |
3:22:39.60 |
3:22:05.95 |
182 |
217 |
LOT GIULIANO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
28 |
LEONI SAN MARCO STEVENA' |
3:23:00.55 |
3:22:57.05 |
183 |
482 |
MOTTA FLAVIO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
13 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
3:23:22.00 |
3:21:14.80 |
184 |
704 |
ACCARINO FRANCESCO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:23:22.20 |
3:23:02.95 |
185 |
138 |
SABATINI TONY |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
29 |
FILA YOUNG RUNNING |
3:23:27.50 |
3:21:40.60 |
186 |
580 |
BELLUTTI STEFANO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
45 |
ATL. CLARINA |
3:23:32.60 |
3:23:21.40 |
187 |
589 |
NODARI ALESSANDRO |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
3 |
MOMBOCAR |
3:23:34.40 |
3:22:56.80 |
188 |
133 |
MANTOVA PIERGIORGIO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
46 |
GS VALSUGANA |
3:23:50.60 |
3:23:17.50 |
189 |
617 |
SPINAZZA ROBERTO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
30 |
POL. LA COMETA |
3:24:00.60 |
3:23:34.85 |
190 |
164 |
CHIERICI CESARE |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
14 |
ATL. CINISELLO |
3:24:17.00 |
3:23:59.35 |
191 |
174 |
COMINI FRANCO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
15 |
ATL BANCOLE |
3:24:27.35 |
3:24:11.05 |
192 |
601 |
SORESI DOMANICO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
47 |
C.P. CASALE |
3:24:30.80 |
3:22:33.70 |
193 |
130 |
CALIARI DIEGO |
M |
1978 |
M1 |
37 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:24:39.25 |
3:23:19.25 |
194 |
609 |
SIMONETTI ROBERTO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
31 |
ATL CA' FOSCARI |
3:24:44.40 |
3:24:12.15 |
195 |
538 |
LOVATTI VALTER |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
48 |
ATL 99 VITTUONE |
3:24:50.60 |
3:23:26.85 |
196 |
418 |
RUDELLI EMILIO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
38 |
GAV VERTOVA |
3:25:15.15 |
3:24:43.50 |
197 |
40 |
FUSCO LIBERATO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
46 |
COMANDO SCUOLE DELL'ESERCITO |
3:25:22.10 |
3:24:24.40 |
198 |
11 |
ZANONI MARCO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
32 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
3:25:40.50 |
3:24:29.20 |
199 |
238 |
ZONZINI PIETRO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
49 |
MOMBOCAR AUTOMATIC DORANDO |
3:25:54.00 |
3:24:53.85 |
200 |
678 |
GAMENONI GIACOMO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
50 |
LA STANGA |
3:26:11.65 |
3:26:11.65 |
201 |
732 |
TAMANINI MARCO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
33 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:26:25.20 |
3:25:51.70 |
202 |
503 |
DELL'AQUILA GIOVANNI LUCA |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
39 |
US CERMIS |
3:26:26.90 |
3:25:50.70 |
203 |
506 |
CORRADI PAOLO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
34 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:26:57.20 |
3:25:31.80 |
204 |
524 |
ZINETTI NICOLA |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
51 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:27:00.95 |
3:26:38.05 |
205 |
237 |
FRATER FABIO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
47 |
VOLTAN MESTRE |
3:27:05.35 |
3:26:18.10 |
206 |
242 |
SABATINO SALVATORE |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
16 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
3:27:16.95 |
3:26:33.90 |
207 |
109 |
PAGAVINO BRUNELLO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
17 |
G.S. ALPINI PULFERO |
3:27:33.10 |
3:27:15.00 |
208 |
144 |
SPINEDI BRUNO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
52 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3:27:35.05 |
3:25:29.85 |
209 |
2044 |
MATL SABINE |
F |
1960 |
F3 |
3 |
SC LIEZEN |
3:27:46.35 |
3:27:38.45 |
210 |
569 |
ZANATTA FORTUNATO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
53 |
G. P CLUB DEL TORCIO |
3:27:47.90 |
3:26:35.10 |
211 |
279 |
BISSOLI FABIO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
48 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:27:48.95 |
3:26:42.45 |
212 |
115 |
LONERDI LUCA MATTEO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:27:50.05 |
3:26:45.60 |
213 |
39 |
POZZALI PIERLUIGI |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
35 |
MARATONA DI TORINO |
3:27:55.95 |
3:26:42.05 |
214 |
239 |
SALVI NICOLA |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
36 |
MOMBOCAR AUTOMATIC DORANDO |
3:27:59.70 |
3:26:58.65 |
215 |
182 |
BOSCOLO ROMANO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
37 |
G.P. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
3:28:02.55 |
3:27:20.65 |
216 |
526 |
HRVOJIC MIRKO |
M |
1980 |
M1 |
41 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:28:19.90 |
3:28:12.80 |
217 |
565 |
MURA SERGIO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
54 |
ATL. SESTINI |
3:28:27.85 |
3:27:20.75 |
218 |
252 |
GASTINI FABRIZIO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
38 |
ATL. CARUGATESE |
3:28:30.60 |
3:28:20.10 |
219 |
421 |
CASTELLANI FEDERICO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
42 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:28:30.85 |
3:27:04.80 |
220 |
627 |
LIUZZI LEONARDO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
55 |
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO |
3:28:33.65 |
3:28:25.30 |
221 |
193 |
DA RIOL GRAZIANO |
M |
1942 |
M7 |
2 |
A.S.D. CARDUCCI |
3:28:43.80 |
3:28:06.80 |
222 |
2070 |
GIANASI SOFIA |
F |
1977 |
F1 |
3 |
A.S. SANNA |
3:28:48.40 |
3:28:03.80 |
223 |
197 |
DE BERNARDIS ALESSANDRO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
56 |
ATL. VIRTUS CREMA |
3:29:09.00 |
3:28:06.05 |
224 |
256 |
REDONDI GIANPIETRO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
18 |
G.S. OREZZO |
3:29:11.80 |
3:27:39.30 |
225 |
495 |
ZODIO ENRICO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
57 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:29:19.80 |
3:28:57.40 |
226 |
561 |
CAMPIONE BENEDETTO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
43 |
G.S ZELOFORAMAGNO MI 404 |
3:29:28.10 |
3:28:15.10 |
227 |
688 |
CANEPA GIULIANO |
M |
1950 |
M6 |
4 |
GA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
3:29:33.40 |
3:27:35.40 |
228 |
636 |
MINETTI EDILIO |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
5 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
3:29:35.20 |
3:29:32.65 |
229 |
719 |
DRAGONETTI VINCENZO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
58 |
CRAL REALE MUTUA |
3:29:41.70 |
3:29:19.40 |
230 |
2051 |
FRITSCH ISABEL |
F |
1963 |
F2 |
9 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:29:45.30 |
3:29:27.60 |
231 |
220 |
DENGLER WOLFGANG |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
39 |
POLIZEI BAYERN |
3:29:55.50 |
3:29:33.20 |
233 |
361 |
LAUSCH NORBERT |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:29:56.15 |
3:29:37.95 |
234 |
576 |
CAMPONOGARA FLAVIO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
49 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:30:07.60 |
3:29:37.05 |
235 |
356 |
FRATTINI SILVIO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
50 |
ATL. GALLIATE |
3:30:17.55 |
3:29:28.55 |
236 |
2019 |
COMERO ELISABETTA |
F |
1968 |
F2 |
10 |
ATL. GALLIATE |
3:30:17.75 |
3:29:28.80 |
237 |
331 |
VOCK WALTER |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
41 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:30:18.25 |
3:29:13.25 |
238 |
248 |
BELLIN FILIPPO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
59 |
TREVISATLETICA |
3:30:18.95 |
3:30:12.35 |
239 |
373 |
RABL FABIAN |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
44 |
PSV LINZ |
3:30:27.60 |
3:29:24.40 |
240 |
282 |
RAVANINI ANDREA |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
45 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:30:32.60 |
3:29:25.90 |
241 |
283 |
SILVETTI ANDREA |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
46 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:30:32.70 |
3:29:25.45 |
242 |
451 |
BUTTINONI IVANO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
60 |
AVIS TREVIGLIO |
3:30:49.75 |
3:29:24.15 |
243 |
338 |
BAGNOLINI ROBERTO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
61 |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
3:30:55.05 |
3:30:18.55 |
244 |
2029 |
CARRASCO ALONSO MARISA |
F |
1962 |
F2 |
11 |
ATL. GALLIATE |
3:30:55.90 |
3:30:06.55 |
245 |
450 |
MEZZARI GIANPIETRO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
42 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:30:58.45 |
3:30:54.15 |
246 |
135 |
VANDELLI ALIGI |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
6 |
LA PRIMAVERA ATLETICA |
3:31:02.70 |
3:30:52.70 |
247 |
161 |
MURGIA GINO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
19 |
POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA |
3:31:14.35 |
3:30:13.00 |
248 |
2003 |
CHESINI ROSA |
F |
1957 |
F3 |
4 |
PRISMA SPEDIZIONI |
3:31:34.35 |
3:30:47.80 |
249 |
329 |
STREBLER CHRISTIAN |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
43 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:31:37.30 |
3:30:14.75 |
250 |
571 |
ZANCHI GIOVANNI |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
51 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:31:42.90 |
3:30:39.55 |
251 |
629 |
BARANI DOMENICO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
52 |
LA FRATELLANZA |
3:31:47.85 |
3:31:47.85 |
252 |
322 |
REUTHER MANFRED |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
44 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:32:00.80 |
3:31:51.40 |
253 |
687 |
TOMADA DAVID |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
53 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:32:06.05 |
3:31:55.15 |
254 |
521 |
MARCONCINI ANGELO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
54 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:32:26.30 |
3:30:40.75 |
255 |
447 |
CREPAZ SERGIO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
62 |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA |
3:32:30.15 |
3:30:55.85 |
256 |
621 |
FERRANTE MARIO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
45 |
DAERG ITALIA |
3:32:41.20 |
3:31:08.25 |
257 |
354 |
FOGLIA FABRIZIO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
63 |
ATL. CASONE NOCETO |
3:32:41.65 |
3:31:08.95 |
258 |
24 |
CONCI CAMILLO |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
20 |
ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
3:32:44.00 |
3:32:34.40 |
259 |
240 |
CORNACCHIA MARCO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
55 |
ATL. 85 |
3:32:47.90 |
3:32:11.75 |
260 |
633 |
SIMONI RICCARDO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
46 |
POL. DI BIONE |
3:32:52.35 |
3:31:01.85 |
261 |
350 |
EHM CHRISTIAN |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
64 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:32:52.85 |
3:31:54.60 |
262 |
668 |
MONTEMURRO STEFANO |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
7 |
S. MONTEDORO |
3:32:54.30 |
3:31:26.70 |
263 |
127 |
BASSAN GUIDO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
21 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
3:32:56.00 |
3:32:43.95 |
264 |
78 |
BONANNO ULISSE |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
47 |
PROPATIA THRIATHLON |
3:33:04.25 |
3:32:00.55 |
265 |
156 |
OLIOSI DANIELE |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
65 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:33:08.00 |
3:32:40.25 |
266 |
2063 |
BIONDI CHIARA |
F |
1975 |
F1 |
4 |
AMICI DEL CICLO |
3:33:12.70 |
3:32:03.75 |
267 |
520 |
LANARI YOSELITO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
48 |
GSA POLLONE |
3:33:13.10 |
3:32:03.70 |
268 |
208 |
MALFATTO OTTORINO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
47 |
ATL. CORRIFERRARA |
3:33:14.90 |
3:31:41.20 |
269 |
346 |
BOTTONE GIULIO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
56 |
GALILEO TRIATHLON |
3:33:29.20 |
3:32:58.60 |
270 |
171 |
SIMONAZZI FABIO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
66 |
ATL BANCOLE |
3:33:59.50 |
3:33:39.50 |
271 |
2008 |
MOLIN MARCELLA |
F |
1965 |
F2 |
12 |
TREVISATLETICA |
3:34:16.15 |
3:34:07.35 |
272 |
34 |
VICARI ANDREA |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
67 |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA |
3:34:36.55 |
3:33:02.70 |
273 |
470 |
BONAVENTURA GIUSEPPE |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
48 |
GTA CREMA |
3:34:41.00 |
3:34:36.55 |
274 |
2079 |
FABRIS PAOLA |
F |
1968 |
F2 |
13 |
G.S. ALPINI VICENZA |
3:34:48.85 |
3:34:26.50 |
275 |
143 |
BARATO MICHELE |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
57 |
ASSINDUSTRIA PD |
3:35:36.30 |
3:35:15.20 |
276 |
249 |
FERNIANI ALBERTO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
49 |
AAA MARATHON CREMONA |
3:35:41.10 |
3:35:00.55 |
277 |
114 |
ADAMI ALBERTO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
49 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:35:50.95 |
3:34:45.05 |
278 |
426 |
BOLLETTE BERNARD |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:35:57.35 |
3:35:46.95 |
279 |
592 |
DE GREGORIO BERNARDO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
58 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:35:59.20 |
3:34:22.70 |
280 |
602 |
TUMINI ANGELO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
59 |
GP CASALE |
3:36:08.35 |
3:35:36.80 |
281 |
255 |
BARCELLA FLAVIO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
51 |
G.S. OREZZO |
3:36:19.55 |
3:34:42.05 |
282 |
405 |
CINQUETTI LUCIO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
68 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:36:19.70 |
3:35:44.50 |
283 |
318 |
NOVACEK GERHARD |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
69 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:36:27.35 |
3:35:12.45 |
284 |
489 |
MARINI MARINO |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
50 |
UISP PESCARA |
3:36:30.50 |
3:35:31.00 |
285 |
146 |
AREZZI MARCO |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
51 |
ATL. PINEROLO |
3:36:33.70 |
3:36:31.80 |
286 |
585 |
BABETTO LUCIANO |
M |
1950 |
M6 |
8 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:36:57.25 |
3:35:30.50 |
287 |
151 |
PULICI MAURIZIO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
70 |
G.S. AVIS SEREGNO |
3:37:15.70 |
3:36:48.30 |
288 |
623 |
RAFFAGNINI LUCA |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
71 |
G.P. VILLAFONTANA |
3:37:22.20 |
3:36:55.35 |
289 |
505 |
LERCHER MARTIN |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
52 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:37:23.80 |
3:35:37.10 |
290 |
299 |
FRANCESCHETTI DIEGO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
53 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
3:37:45.75 |
3:37:15.80 |
291 |
726 |
NICOLIS MASSIMO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
52 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:37:52.75 |
3:36:55.75 |
292 |
104 |
DELLAPIANA FAUSTO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
22 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3:37:54.10 |
3:37:06.10 |
293 |
693 |
SCARPELLINI ALESSANDRO |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
53 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:37:56.75 |
3:37:31.00 |
294 |
77 |
TREZZI IVANO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
54 |
G.P. LA MICHETTA |
3:38:04.70 |
3:37:00.30 |
295 |
245 |
GIUFFRIDA SANTINO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
60 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
3:38:10.25 |
3:37:21.30 |
296 |
560 |
ZANARDELLI GIORDANO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
61 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:38:20.30 |
3:37:34.40 |
297 |
511 |
IANNI PIERPAOLO |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
23 |
MARATONETI RIMINESI |
3:38:23.15 |
3:37:25.85 |
298 |
50 |
BAVAZZANO THIERRY |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
54 |
ENTENTE MONTPELLIER ATL. |
3:38:27.25 |
3:36:57.55 |
299 |
573 |
VEZZARO RENZO |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
24 |
ATL. MALO |
3:38:27.30 |
3:37:53.15 |
300 |
58 |
MARTINI ANDREA |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
25 |
PODISTICA PRATESE |
3:38:46.00 |
3:37:14.65 |
301 |
81 |
BOLOGNESI ROBERTO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
55 |
G.S. TRIONFO LIGURE |
3:38:48.05 |
3:38:45.60 |
302 |
284 |
MINICUCCI PIETRO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
72 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:39:14.95 |
3:38:34.90 |
303 |
575 |
MAIONE GIANFRANCO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
26 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
3:39:43.05 |
3:38:31.35 |
304 |
2032 |
LUISE ELISABETTA |
F |
1962 |
F2 |
14 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
3:39:55.70 |
3:39:44.30 |
305 |
2085 |
VOLCIC DEBORAH |
F |
1974 |
F1 |
5 |
FEDERCLUB TRIESTE |
3:39:55.85 |
3:38:54.00 |
306 |
2002 |
LEDIGER DURR SANDRA |
F |
1976 |
F1 |
6 |
SCHWEINFURT |
3:40:21.90 |
3:38:58.10 |
307 |
314 |
RAUH MICHAEL |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
62 |
SCHWEINFURT |
3:40:22.30 |
3:38:59.00 |
308 |
253 |
CARRARA ALDO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
27 |
G.S. OREZZO |
3:40:34.30 |
3:38:57.10 |
309 |
123 |
LOCATELLI ABRAMO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
9 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3:40:37.40 |
3:38:34.30 |
310 |
427 |
PONTALTI ALESSANDRO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
73 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:40:42.60 |
3:38:36.80 |
311 |
247 |
COMINO IGNAZIO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
28 |
ATL. GIUDICARIE EST |
3:40:46.60 |
3:39:04.60 |
312 |
684 |
GANDOLFI ETTORE |
M |
1979 |
M1 |
55 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:40:47.50 |
3:39:36.80 |
313 |
152 |
CRISTIANO ANTONIO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
56 |
G.P. ORZIVECCHI |
3:40:55.35 |
3:39:00.00 |
314 |
289 |
BRAMBILLA BRUNO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
74 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:41:10.40 |
3:40:32.90 |
315 |
632 |
MANFREDI LUCIANO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
57 |
AVIS BOLOGNA |
3:41:21.10 |
3:39:33.85 |
316 |
535 |
PAGANI FABRIZIO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
75 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:41:51.25 |
3:40:16.30 |
317 |
646 |
MAZZI OTTONE |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
58 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:42:00.20 |
3:41:00.90 |
318 |
568 |
BRENICCI CARLO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
59 |
SAN DONNINO |
3:42:30.90 |
3:41:51.95 |
319 |
207 |
MARMIFERO DARIO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
29 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:42:40.55 |
3:40:59.85 |
320 |
259 |
PRETO SILVIO |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
56 |
AVIS AIDO ARCOLE |
3:42:43.50 |
3:41:27.50 |
321 |
155 |
FERRANDI GIUSEPPE |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
76 |
ATL. TEAM LOPPIO |
3:42:52.65 |
3:41:49.10 |
322 |
111 |
CALDERA MARZIO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
57 |
G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZZOLE |
3:42:58.20 |
3:42:44.45 |
323 |
192 |
COMPAGNONI GIULIANO |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
10 |
SPORTING CLUB GUGLIA |
3:43:04.40 |
3:42:12.85 |
324 |
2087 |
WOLGSCHAFT SANDRA |
F |
1976 |
F1 |
7 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:43:12.90 |
3:42:52.15 |
325 |
113 |
HILLEBRAND REINER |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:43:15.35 |
3:41:54.70 |
326 |
99 |
GANSER PETER |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
61 |
TSV INDERSDORF |
3:43:16.30 |
3:41:54.30 |
327 |
107 |
PALOMBO MARIO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
30 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3:43:17.60 |
3:43:00.25 |
328 |
455 |
BAZZONI LUCIANO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
77 |
G.P. VILLAFRANCA |
3:44:03.50 |
3:42:50.50 |
329 |
463 |
PAGAZZI GIANLUCA |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
63 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:44:09.30 |
3:43:24.30 |
330 |
680 |
GARUTI PAOLO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
62 |
SPORTING CLUB GUIGLIA |
3:44:14.15 |
3:43:22.25 |
331 |
722 |
CAROBBIO EMILIO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
78 |
G.S. OREZZO |
3:44:21.70 |
3:42:47.50 |
332 |
321 |
PULICI FABRIZIO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
79 |
ALS CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALIST |
3:44:26.25 |
3:43:59.65 |
333 |
2038 |
FUMAGALLI MONICA |
F |
1968 |
F2 |
15 |
ATHLETIC TEAM |
3:44:32.75 |
3:43:41.55 |
334 |
2040 |
DESSIMONE ELISA |
F |
1976 |
F1 |
8 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:44:37.30 |
3:42:44.90 |
335 |
2048 |
LIN GABRIELLA |
F |
1959 |
F3 |
5 |
GS VAL ROSANDRO |
3:44:38.25 |
3:44:07.65 |
336 |
205 |
SAVOIA RENATO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
58 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:44:38.40 |
3:44:02.90 |
337 |
496 |
BERTOLINI GIORGIO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
80 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:44:42.25 |
3:44:17.05 |
338 |
391 |
BRIOLI ALESSIO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
64 |
ATL. MARATHON TEAM |
3:44:53.75 |
3:43:24.95 |
339 |
517 |
ANDRINI PIETRO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
31 |
POL. BIONE |
3:44:59.05 |
3:43:06.90 |
340 |
445 |
MAGNANI WILLIAM |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
81 |
MARATONETI RIMINESI |
3:45:06.40 |
3:43:44.25 |
341 |
562 |
FRASSON GIUSEPPE |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
32 |
MARCIATORI CASTELL,ANI |
3:45:07.30 |
3:44:03.25 |
342 |
328 |
STADLER GERHARD |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
65 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:45:07.70 |
3:43:57.00 |
343 |
145 |
CAROLI CLAUDIO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
66 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3:45:13.25 |
3:43:08.15 |
344 |
461 |
FINAZZI BEPPE |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
63 |
ATL. MARATHON TEAM |
3:45:13.35 |
3:43:09.00 |
345 |
261 |
ZARDINI CLAUDIO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
64 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
3:45:16.75 |
3:44:48.80 |
346 |
513 |
VALENTI FABRIZIO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
67 |
MARATONETI RIMINESI |
3:45:46.15 |
3:45:01.10 |
347 |
236 |
CORRADIN DOMENICO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
82 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:46:03.40 |
3:45:17.50 |
348 |
417 |
OBERMEYER KLAUS |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
59 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:46:11.20 |
3:45:01.20 |
350 |
546 |
GUERRA FRANCESCO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
68 |
POD AMATORI |
3:46:20.10 |
3:46:07.85 |
351 |
73 |
BARUZZI FABIO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
60 |
ATL. GAVARDO |
3:46:24.85 |
3:46:13.35 |
352 |
246 |
MARCHI ANTONIO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
33 |
ATL. GIUDICARIE EST |
3:46:44.70 |
3:45:02.45 |
353 |
79 |
LUZZANA CLAUDIO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
83 |
ATL MARATHONTEAM |
3:46:47.15 |
3:44:43.50 |
354 |
216 |
GIANNO NICOLA |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
65 |
ATL. GALLIATE |
3:46:49.45 |
3:45:59.85 |
355 |
285 |
ARICI ANDREA |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
69 |
G.P. MARATHON |
3:46:54.00 |
3:46:37.00 |
356 |
733 |
BIGNAMI MAURIZIO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
34 |
LIBERO |
3:47:08.75 |
3:46:10.80 |
357 |
76 |
FORNONI FLAVIO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
84 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:47:15.25 |
3:45:58.00 |
358 |
336 |
ARCIDIACONO MARCO |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
61 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:47:29.00 |
3:45:51.55 |
359 |
2072 |
GEROSA SILVIA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
16 |
G.S. OREZZO |
3:47:34.30 |
3:46:08.30 |
360 |
472 |
PERINA RICCARDO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
85 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:47:36.05 |
3:46:16.80 |
361 |
666 |
BOGGIAN ANGELO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
35 |
INTERAUTO PRESSANA |
3:47:38.05 |
3:46:09.05 |
362 |
536 |
MORETTINI CORRADO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
70 |
ATL. GAVARDO 90 |
3:47:43.70 |
3:45:52.45 |
363 |
310 |
FIORAVANTI FILIPPO |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
62 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:47:46.00 |
3:47:26.10 |
364 |
429 |
PISCOPO GIOVANNI |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
36 |
ATL. BARILLA |
3:47:59.85 |
3:46:27.40 |
365 |
452 |
FURCI GIUSEPPE |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
71 |
AAA MARATHON CREMONA |
3:48:03.75 |
3:47:19.00 |
366 |
453 |
ARDIGO' CLAUDIO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
66 |
AAA MARATHON CR |
3:48:04.40 |
3:47:22.45 |
367 |
673 |
SANTAGOSTINO ALBERTO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
86 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:48:15.60 |
3:47:43.45 |
368 |
45 |
BERTINATO GIANANTONIO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
11 |
BORROMINI |
3:48:19.85 |
3:48:10.65 |
369 |
74 |
ZANINI ROBERTO |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
12 |
G.P. GREZZANA |
3:48:22.95 |
3:48:19.85 |
370 |
257 |
RONCHI MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
72 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3:48:23.70 |
3:46:24.85 |
371 |
148 |
PIANTA GIANCARLO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
67 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:48:32.60 |
3:46:45.80 |
372 |
606 |
VALSECCHI GIANCARLO |
M |
1950 |
M6 |
13 |
ATL. MARATHON TEAM |
3:48:52.10 |
3:48:00.65 |
373 |
583 |
VISENTINI MAURIZIO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
37 |
INTERAUTO POD COLOGNESE |
3:48:52.30 |
3:48:28.30 |
374 |
333 |
WATZINGER JOHANN |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
38 |
UNION AHORN |
3:48:55.90 |
3:48:02.95 |
375 |
401 |
CALA' CATALDO |
M |
1944 |
M7 |
3 |
MARATONA DI TORINO |
3:49:05.45 |
3:47:55.85 |
376 |
620 |
SALVADORI OLIVIERO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
39 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:49:20.35 |
3:48:59.65 |
377 |
183 |
COSTA WLADIMIRO |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
63 |
G.P. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
3:49:20.60 |
3:48:30.90 |
378 |
181 |
BACCI SAURO |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
40 |
G.P. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
3:49:21.90 |
3:48:39.10 |
379 |
547 |
ZANETTI MIRKO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
73 |
ATL. CALDERARA |
3:49:23.00 |
3:47:53.20 |
380 |
2068 |
PEDRONI LUISA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
17 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:49:27.50 |
3:48:41.10 |
381 |
2089 |
ZANABONI RITA |
F |
1956 |
F3 |
6 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
3:49:31.40 |
3:48:33.50 |
382 |
444 |
MIGANI WALTER |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
14 |
MARATONETI RIMINESI |
3:49:54.30 |
3:48:31.80 |
383 |
203 |
VALENTINI IVAN |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
15 |
ATL. VILLAZZANO |
3:49:58.10 |
3:49:47.50 |
384 |
2010 |
DOTTI CARLA |
F |
1967 |
F2 |
18 |
G.P. MARATHON |
3:50:01.50 |
3:49:41.90 |
385 |
301 |
MAZZI ROMUALDO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
68 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
3:50:06.35 |
3:49:05.75 |
386 |
2023 |
BONNIN FIORELLA |
F |
1950 |
F4 |
1 |
ATL. PINEROLO |
3:50:07.25 |
3:49:58.40 |
387 |
710 |
ROSSI MASSIMO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
87 |
ARR. MAIANDI - CR |
3:50:13.40 |
3:49:29.75 |
388 |
413 |
ZAMPINI MASSIMO |
M |
1972 |
M1 |
64 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:50:26.90 |
3:49:21.80 |
389 |
98 |
BERTOLANI DANIELE |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
16 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:50:46.65 |
3:49:21.30 |
390 |
141 |
RIDOLFO DOMENICO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
41 |
DI PO VIMENCATE |
3:50:51.10 |
3:48:51.60 |
391 |
42 |
PIAZZA LUCIANO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
88 |
AVIS FORLI' |
3:50:57.95 |
3:50:19.65 |
392 |
2066 |
SBOARINA ALESSANDRA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
19 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:50:58.20 |
3:49:10.90 |
393 |
43 |
GEMMA LORENZO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
42 |
AVIS FORLI' |
3:50:59.05 |
3:50:46.00 |
394 |
481 |
GASPAROTTO DENIS |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
74 |
POL. MONTEREALE VALC. |
3:51:06.35 |
3:50:27.50 |
395 |
27 |
BORDINI MAURIZIO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
89 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:51:12.30 |
3:50:25.90 |
396 |
539 |
MULLER EDGAR |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
69 |
DOCBA |
3:51:12.45 |
3:49:43.90 |
397 |
80 |
LOCATELLI MARIO STEFANO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
90 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3:51:20.35 |
3:49:16.45 |
398 |
22 |
POSSAMAI RENATO |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
43 |
ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
3:51:28.50 |
3:51:22.65 |
399 |
38 |
MOIENTALE UMBERTO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
44 |
GRUPPO MARCIATORI VOLANO |
3:51:31.05 |
3:51:27.15 |
400 |
214 |
DALLAGA' NATALE |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:51:42.30 |
3:50:59.70 |
401 |
173 |
COMINI LUCIANO |
M |
1950 |
M6 |
17 |
ATL BANCOLE |
3:51:47.85 |
3:51:28.60 |
402 |
409 |
GIRELLI GUERRINO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
91 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:51:57.65 |
3:49:54.35 |
403 |
406 |
CALDARI LUCIANO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
18 |
D.L.F. RIMINI |
3:52:05.60 |
3:51:00.35 |
404 |
363 |
LEPPERDINGER HUBERT |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
19 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:52:12.30 |
3:51:58.05 |
405 |
2016 |
FACCHINI MARISA |
F |
1962 |
F2 |
20 |
POD. ALFONSINE |
3:52:20.20 |
3:51:18.85 |
406 |
335 |
AMBROSI LUCA |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
65 |
G.P. HOTEL XIBANA TRIBANO |
3:52:36.60 |
3:52:17.90 |
407 |
657 |
DE BERTI TOMMASO |
M |
1979 |
M1 |
66 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:52:37.75 |
3:52:21.55 |
408 |
8 |
STECHER CHRISTIAN |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
67 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:52:41.60 |
3:50:28.30 |
409 |
714 |
SARTORI GIANCARLO |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
20 |
SPORTIN CLUB MONDADORI |
3:52:43.85 |
3:52:34.85 |
410 |
415 |
LENNSTROM GORAN |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
21 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:52:59.95 |
3:52:23.00 |
411 |
71 |
MAZZONI ROBERTO |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
46 |
ASSINDUSTRIA RO |
3:53:17.80 |
3:51:24.30 |
412 |
357 |
GIRONI ANDREA |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
75 |
A.S. ATL. MEDA |
3:53:20.30 |
3:52:09.95 |
413 |
650 |
BAGGIO ENZO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
47 |
G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA |
3:53:27.40 |
3:53:02.55 |
414 |
454 |
SPERI RENZO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
70 |
FIDAS PEDEMONTE |
3:53:28.05 |
3:52:32.30 |
415 |
591 |
BORDONI LORENZO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
92 |
LIBERTAS |
3:53:48.40 |
3:52:19.10 |
416 |
388 |
BURATTI LUCA |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
76 |
G.S. TOCCALMATTO |
3:53:59.15 |
3:52:06.00 |
417 |
694 |
PIGNAGNOLI GIOVANNI |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
68 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:54:11.75 |
3:53:08.35 |
418 |
295 |
LONARDONI NEREO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
48 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:54:26.60 |
3:52:52.55 |
419 |
56 |
LAFAYE ERIC |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
49 |
LES FOULEES JARGEAU |
3:54:38.15 |
3:53:02.40 |
420 |
53 |
DARGENT NICOLAS |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
69 |
LES FOULEES JARGEAU |
3:54:44.90 |
3:53:07.65 |
421 |
262 |
FEDRIGO GIULIO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
93 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
3:54:52.80 |
3:54:23.50 |
422 |
441 |
GUARDINI VALTER |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:54:59.05 |
3:54:43.70 |
423 |
153 |
BRIGANTI LORENZO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
71 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:55:13.00 |
3:55:05.45 |
424 |
120 |
MARTINELLI SERGIO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
51 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3:55:21.05 |
3:53:57.95 |
425 |
2031 |
PIGNATARO PATRIZIA |
F |
1956 |
F3 |
7 |
ATHLETIC CLUB 96 |
3:55:33.70 |
3:55:13.55 |
426 |
559 |
BARNI ANTONIO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
72 |
GALIMBERTI VVF - COMANDO DI MILANO |
3:55:34.90 |
3:54:10.65 |
427 |
656 |
ANCORA VITO PIERO |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
52 |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
3:55:56.90 |
3:54:14.15 |
428 |
595 |
ARIETTI MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
53 |
UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA |
3:56:01.15 |
3:55:22.60 |
429 |
2059 |
GAROFALO ROSETTA |
F |
1970 |
F2 |
21 |
ATL. LAMBRO |
3:56:09.60 |
3:55:52.85 |
430 |
2056 |
BERTONCELLI MIRIAM |
F |
1977 |
F1 |
9 |
G.S. LUGAGNANO ROSSETTO |
3:56:36.95 |
3:54:48.80 |
431 |
10 |
BARISON STEFANO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
94 |
BANCA ANTONIANA POPOLARE VENETA |
3:56:40.65 |
3:56:09.15 |
432 |
272 |
ZANINI SERGIO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
77 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:56:51.25 |
3:55:42.70 |
433 |
271 |
GAMBA CRISTIANO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
78 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:56:52.95 |
3:55:11.65 |
434 |
280 |
ELLENBERGER RALF |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
73 |
G.P. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA |
3:56:56.00 |
3:56:36.00 |
435 |
349 |
CYRILLE GARETIER |
M |
1980 |
M1 |
70 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:56:59.50 |
3:56:09.40 |
436 |
2030 |
TESTOLIN LUCIA |
F |
1962 |
F2 |
22 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:57:04.60 |
3:56:59.65 |
437 |
67 |
GAVASSO LUCIO |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
54 |
GS ALPINI VICENZA |
3:57:20.65 |
3:56:37.30 |
438 |
411 |
TUNDO GIUSEPPE |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
74 |
ATL. CRA ITALTEL |
3:57:23.10 |
3:57:12.20 |
439 |
97 |
SOSSI SERGIO |
M |
1944 |
M7 |
4 |
GP VIRGILIANO |
3:57:28.00 |
3:56:03.00 |
440 |
478 |
CHIAVERO STEFANO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
95 |
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
3:57:31.55 |
3:55:37.80 |
441 |
82 |
WOLFGANG GEIGER |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
55 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:57:54.50 |
3:56:21.25 |
442 |
671 |
SOLFRIZZO PAOLO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
75 |
GAMBER CONCURESS |
3:58:25.55 |
3:57:57.05 |
443 |
345 |
BONIFAZI GERHARD |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
56 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:58:32.25 |
3:57:12.65 |
444 |
292 |
MOZZO PAOLO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
96 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:58:33.05 |
3:57:06.55 |
445 |
677 |
VANNUCCHI QUINTILIO |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
22 |
PODISTICA LA STANCA |
3:58:35.60 |
3:58:01.70 |
446 |
187 |
RENIER LEO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
76 |
G.P. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
3:58:43.20 |
3:56:56.75 |
447 |
644 |
BOTTONI PAOLO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
71 |
G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA |
3:58:52.40 |
3:57:59.80 |
448 |
323 |
SABAINI MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
79 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:58:52.60 |
3:57:03.65 |
449 |
12 |
VOLPIN ALESSANDRO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
80 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3:58:58.90 |
3:58:27.55 |
450 |
2045 |
SCHNEIDER GERLINDE |
F |
1961 |
F2 |
23 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
3:59:18.10 |
3:58:15.70 |
451 |
514 |
MAZZOTTI ROBERTO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
23 |
RUNNING CLUB RIMINI |
3:59:29.80 |
3:58:19.80 |
452 |
219 |
GAMBELLI FERDINANDO |
M |
1950 |
M6 |
24 |
ATL. TRE VALLI |
3:59:33.10 |
3:58:52.20 |
453 |
196 |
ZERBINATI LIBERO |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
25 |
MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI |
3:59:47.65 |
3:58:11.80 |
454 |
479 |
MASTRODONATO LUCIANO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
57 |
POD. JOLLY C.T.L. BAGNOLO |
3:59:47.85 |
3:59:15.55 |
455 |
630 |
ARATA DANILO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
77 |
ATL.INTESA |
3:59:57.90 |
3:58:22.60 |
456 |
360 |
LAGADEC BRUNO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
78 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:00:16.80 |
3:59:04.55 |
457 |
2062 |
D'ALTOE' GABRIELLA |
F |
1962 |
F2 |
24 |
POL. MONTEREALE VALC. |
4:00:33.85 |
3:59:57.20 |
458 |
128 |
BERARDI ANTONIO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
79 |
POL.BIONE |
4:00:44.30 |
3:58:52.20 |
459 |
2046 |
STEWART LINDSEY |
F |
1957 |
F3 |
8 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:01:14.65 |
3:59:43.15 |
460 |
16 |
CHRISTIAN MICHEL |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
58 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:01:37.00 |
4:00:14.00 |
461 |
631 |
MILAN GIOVANNI |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
59 |
ATL. S. MARCO |
4:01:44.60 |
4:01:09.95 |
462 |
19 |
ALGERI ROBERTO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
97 |
POL. CORASSORI |
4:01:56.40 |
4:01:15.80 |
463 |
234 |
BERTELLI ANTONIO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
81 |
ATL. GAVARDO |
4:02:02.25 |
4:00:09.40 |
464 |
731 |
PANICO RAFFAELE |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
80 |
ATL. BRUGNAERA |
4:02:13.15 |
4:01:43.00 |
465 |
330 |
THEMAR NORBERT |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:02:34.10 |
4:01:12.85 |
466 |
165 |
DENOVA DAVIDE |
M |
1977 |
M1 |
72 |
GS COMPA |
4:02:39.60 |
4:02:39.60 |
467 |
588 |
DENOVA DANTE |
M |
1977 |
M1 |
73 |
GS COMPA |
4:02:40.05 |
4:01:44.75 |
468 |
696 |
ANICETI PAOLO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
98 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:03:00.00 |
4:00:54.15 |
469 |
537 |
GOVI WILLIAM |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
61 |
PODISTICA PRATESE |
4:03:09.80 |
4:02:51.30 |
470 |
44 |
GIOACHINI ALESSANDRO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
99 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:03:31.20 |
4:02:24.55 |
471 |
319 |
OLIVER PROISL |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
82 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:03:53.80 |
4:03:03.80 |
472 |
705 |
MEROLA ENNIO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
100 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:04:10.10 |
4:03:36.05 |
473 |
229 |
BONETTI FRANCO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
26 |
A.M. MONDADORI |
4:04:17.35 |
4:04:09.65 |
474 |
2012 |
PERETTI DONATELLA |
F |
1957 |
F3 |
9 |
G.P. VILLAFRANCA |
4:04:29.40 |
4:04:13.85 |
475 |
2013 |
ZORZI RAFFAELLA |
F |
1948 |
F4 |
2 |
G.P. VILLAFRANCA |
4:05:15.90 |
4:05:00.75 |
476 |
288 |
FERRETTI ERMANNO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
62 |
AVIS FUSIGNANO |
4:05:23.75 |
4:04:22.35 |
477 |
309 |
ZAMBELLI MARCO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
81 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:06:45.45 |
4:05:41.55 |
478 |
2017 |
MISCHIATTI ANNAMARIA |
F |
1966 |
F2 |
25 |
A.M. MONDADORI |
4:06:52.75 |
4:06:28.55 |
479 |
698 |
PERGHER ANDREA |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
83 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:06:56.05 |
4:05:36.50 |
480 |
315 |
LUGLI LUIGI |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
63 |
POL CORASSORI |
4:06:56.30 |
4:05:48.30 |
481 |
430 |
SAVOIA SIMONE |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
84 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:07:17.60 |
4:06:38.75 |
482 |
665 |
LUCCHIARI DINO |
M |
1939 |
M8 |
1 |
INTERAUTO PRESSANA |
4:07:23.40 |
4:05:51.40 |
483 |
298 |
PONTIROLLI PAOLO |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
27 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:07:57.20 |
4:07:32.00 |
484 |
119 |
MARTINELLI DAMIANO |
M |
1981 |
M1 |
74 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
4:08:00.40 |
4:06:36.70 |
485 |
2001 |
FAVA MARIANGELA |
F |
1952 |
F3 |
10 |
PASTA GRANAROLO |
4:08:36.00 |
4:07:30.75 |
486 |
2028 |
CARDANO MIRELLA |
F |
1959 |
F3 |
11 |
ATL. GALLIATE |
4:08:51.70 |
4:07:55.65 |
487 |
150 |
MANNA DANIELE |
M |
1983 |
M1 |
75 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:08:59.80 |
4:06:55.50 |
488 |
66 |
VOLLTER MICHEL |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
85 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:09:13.50 |
4:07:51.00 |
489 |
613 |
NICOLI DARIO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
101 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:09:43.65 |
4:08:20.35 |
490 |
645 |
POLITO GUERRINO |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
64 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:09:56.25 |
4:09:56.25 |
491 |
137 |
BRAMATI FABRIZIO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
65 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
4:10:03.40 |
4:08:58.35 |
492 |
167 |
SPIRONELLI GIANNI |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
102 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:10:09.85 |
4:09:21.35 |
493 |
2058 |
STAUDER ANDREA |
F |
1972 |
F1 |
10 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:10:26.00 |
4:08:49.20 |
494 |
96 |
LONGATTI ANTONINO |
M |
1936 |
M8 |
2 |
CRAL APAM |
4:10:38.85 |
4:09:14.65 |
495 |
37 |
CONSONNI FULVIO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
86 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:11:04.50 |
4:09:58.50 |
496 |
110 |
CORNACCHIA MICHELE |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
28 |
G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZZOLE |
4:11:42.90 |
4:11:29.60 |
497 |
210 |
CAVESTRO RENZO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
66 |
ATL. LUPATOTINA |
4:11:57.40 |
4:11:41.25 |
498 |
124 |
BIANCONI PAOLO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
82 |
ATL. LUPATOTINA |
4:11:57.45 |
4:11:39.95 |
499 |
224 |
PIRAZZOLI GIANNI |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
29 |
EDERA MARATHON FORLI' |
4:12:03.25 |
4:10:41.55 |
500 |
132 |
MIOTTO TOMMASO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
87 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:12:09.50 |
4:11:05.65 |
501 |
2026 |
HITTHALER SILVIA |
F |
1976 |
F1 |
11 |
OAV JENBACH |
4:12:16.80 |
4:11:33.90 |
502 |
302 |
BARUFFALDI BRUNO |
M |
1944 |
M7 |
5 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:12:25.20 |
4:12:13.10 |
503 |
525 |
SERRA GRAZIANO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
83 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:12:33.10 |
4:12:20.20 |
504 |
157 |
GONZO IVANO |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
30 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:12:37.85 |
4:12:15.15 |
505 |
70 |
RAMARO REMO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
84 |
ASSINDUSTRIA RO |
4:12:39.90 |
4:10:44.95 |
506 |
85 |
MENICHINI DANIELE |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
76 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:13:17.25 |
4:11:33.80 |
507 |
134 |
MORELLI MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
88 |
G.P. DIL. FUSSETTI |
4:13:17.55 |
4:11:34.05 |
508 |
439 |
MONTANI LUCA |
M |
1971 |
M1 |
77 |
TRIATHLON CREMONA |
4:13:47.10 |
4:13:24.45 |
509 |
304 |
MAGAGNOTTI MIRKO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
78 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:14:00.75 |
4:12:49.75 |
510 |
305 |
OLIVIERI FLAVIO |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
89 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:14:01.10 |
4:12:50.80 |
511 |
316 |
MATL GEORG |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
85 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:14:30.80 |
4:14:09.80 |
512 |
624 |
PIZZO OTELLO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
86 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:14:46.40 |
4:13:30.55 |
513 |
718 |
RIENZI SILVIO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
67 |
CORASSORI |
4:14:49.40 |
4:12:58.40 |
514 |
250 |
CHIODELLI MASSIMO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
103 |
AAA MARATHON CREMONA |
4:14:50.40 |
4:14:06.70 |
515 |
596 |
FALEO MASSIMO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
90 |
GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA |
4:14:50.90 |
4:14:03.00 |
516 |
531 |
RIZZITELLI MICHELE |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
31 |
ATLETICA BARLETTA |
4:14:51.05 |
4:13:47.95 |
517 |
89 |
TRINELLI ROBERTO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
104 |
POD. TRANESE |
4:14:55.75 |
4:14:26.30 |
518 |
2004 |
TACCONI ORNELLA |
F |
1963 |
F2 |
26 |
GP ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:15:02.95 |
4:13:56.50 |
519 |
264 |
CARRADORI IVANO |
M |
1950 |
M6 |
32 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:15:04.40 |
4:13:57.20 |
520 |
721 |
BERGAMASCHI GIAN PIETRO |
M |
1943 |
M7 |
6 |
GP CASALESE |
4:15:21.75 |
4:15:04.15 |
521 |
712 |
PAGANI GIANCARLO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
87 |
SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI |
4:15:45.50 |
4:14:00.30 |
522 |
655 |
MONTANINO MARIO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
88 |
U.S. MAURINA |
4:16:37.00 |
4:15:47.50 |
523 |
312 |
DE BERNARDIS PAOLO |
M |
1943 |
M7 |
7 |
ATL. PRISMA |
4:16:45.85 |
4:15:43.90 |
524 |
95 |
TOTOLA VITTORIO |
M |
1944 |
M7 |
8 |
CRAL APAM |
4:17:21.00 |
4:15:55.35 |
525 |
225 |
ALBANESE MAURIZIO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
68 |
A.M. MONDADORI |
4:17:31.90 |
4:17:07.90 |
526 |
528 |
ROVITO NICOLA |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
91 |
POL. DORO |
4:17:42.05 |
4:16:21.25 |
527 |
566 |
TARRONI ROBERTO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
89 |
POD. ALFONSINE |
4:17:52.10 |
4:16:50.15 |
528 |
287 |
ZAMPA CLAUDIO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
105 |
G.M.P. SBANDATI |
4:18:33.70 |
4:16:55.80 |
529 |
658 |
SAMEZ PAOLO |
M |
1978 |
M1 |
79 |
G.P. OLIMPIA |
4:18:53.80 |
4:17:27.50 |
530 |
94 |
RUFFILLI VALTER |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
33 |
AVIS FORLI' |
4:18:57.90 |
4:17:47.30 |
531 |
359 |
KIRMEYER ALBERT |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
69 |
TC ROT WEISS FREISING |
4:20:21.30 |
4:19:21.65 |
532 |
2043 |
KIRMEYER INGEBORG |
F |
1955 |
F3 |
12 |
TC ROT WEISS FREISING |
4:20:21.35 |
4:19:21.20 |
533 |
509 |
PARACCHINI ROBERTO |
M |
1943 |
M7 |
9 |
CLF GABBI |
4:20:31.95 |
4:19:10.65 |
534 |
2073 |
MATTAROZZI DONATELLA |
F |
1963 |
F2 |
27 |
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO |
4:20:32.20 |
4:19:21.10 |
535 |
69 |
DIANIN GIANCARLO |
M |
1943 |
M7 |
10 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:20:39.90 |
4:18:43.50 |
536 |
179 |
MORANDIN LUCIANO |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
34 |
ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE |
4:20:40.05 |
4:18:45.65 |
537 |
260 |
SALANDIN MASSIMO |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
80 |
U.S. VALMORSE |
4:20:58.00 |
4:19:42.50 |
538 |
659 |
SAMEZ ITALO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
35 |
G.S. OLIMPIA |
4:21:08.15 |
4:19:41.30 |
539 |
634 |
SIMSIG VALDI |
M |
1944 |
M7 |
11 |
OLIMPIA TERENZANO UD |
4:21:08.60 |
4:19:52.95 |
540 |
2027 |
FUSINATO RITA |
F |
1964 |
F2 |
28 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:21:08.90 |
4:20:53.55 |
541 |
550 |
ZECCA LUIGI |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
70 |
POL. AMBROSIANA |
4:21:22.30 |
4:21:12.60 |
542 |
412 |
RUGGERI RODOLFO |
M |
1943 |
M7 |
12 |
POL. CASA CULT. S. MINIATO BASSO |
4:21:27.00 |
4:19:43.00 |
543 |
254 |
PULCINI MARCO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
106 |
PRESEZZO |
4:21:38.20 |
4:20:01.80 |
544 |
2057 |
VALDO SARA |
F |
1974 |
F1 |
12 |
GMP GLI SBANDATI |
4:21:51.55 |
4:20:36.75 |
545 |
57 |
WALLE THIERRY |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
71 |
LES FOULEES JARGEAU |
4:21:53.90 |
4:20:19.20 |
546 |
493 |
MICELLI MATTEO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
92 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:22:08.20 |
4:21:13.95 |
547 |
492 |
BRAVI SIMONE |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
81 |
AVIS AIDO URBINO |
4:22:08.45 |
4:21:13.95 |
548 |
465 |
BRIGATTI STEFANO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
90 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:22:13.60 |
4:21:03.65 |
549 |
300 |
TOMMASI RENZO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
36 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:22:33.65 |
4:22:09.85 |
550 |
2054 |
NEGRO DARIA |
F |
1976 |
F1 |
13 |
MONDADORI VR |
4:22:42.80 |
4:21:01.30 |
551 |
423 |
COLSON PHILIPPE |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
37 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:22:45.10 |
4:22:38.65 |
552 |
297 |
GENESINI LUIGI |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
38 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:22:47.40 |
4:22:22.90 |
553 |
175 |
BROGGIAN LUCA |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
82 |
ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE |
4:22:50.30 |
4:20:57.40 |
554 |
231 |
CAPITANIO MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1935 |
M8 |
3 |
ATL. VICENTINA |
4:22:52.40 |
4:22:25.25 |
555 |
55 |
VAN DER SLIKKE GERARD |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
72 |
LES FOULEES JARGEAU |
4:23:18.90 |
4:21:42.55 |
556 |
2024 |
RAMEAU FRANCOISE |
F |
1954 |
F3 |
13 |
LES FOULEES JARGEAU |
4:23:19.20 |
4:21:42.50 |
557 |
494 |
GAETANI LUIGI |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
39 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:23:29.50 |
4:21:51.25 |
558 |
508 |
BLO' WAINER |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
73 |
ATL. GNARRO SET MATTEI |
4:23:30.70 |
4:22:10.30 |
559 |
116 |
TASSANI ENIO |
M |
2027 |
|
0 |
AVIS FORLI' |
4:23:32.80 |
4:22:21.15 |
560 |
711 |
PELLACANI MARINO |
M |
1939 |
M8 |
4 |
GEA SCANDIANO |
4:23:40.80 |
4:23:29.20 |
561 |
728 |
HOLLERER HERBERT |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
107 |
LC CAFE HAFERL |
4:23:52.40 |
4:23:00.90 |
562 |
2078 |
FALCONI FEDORA |
F |
1956 |
F3 |
14 |
G.P. BUSSOLENGO |
4:23:56.60 |
4:23:03.80 |
563 |
729 |
TEZAK EDGAR |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:24:10.15 |
4:22:37.50 |
564 |
48 |
TORI ANGELO |
M |
1941 |
M7 |
13 |
PODISTICA MODENESE |
4:24:49.80 |
4:23:38.15 |
565 |
484 |
GIORGIO FRANCO |
M |
1945 |
M7 |
14 |
POL. DI PO |
4:25:07.20 |
4:23:07.55 |
566 |
90 |
BARINA NICOLA |
M |
1974 |
M1 |
83 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:25:09.10 |
4:23:33.00 |
567 |
700 |
ORRO FRANCESCO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
108 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:25:23.30 |
4:23:19.80 |
568 |
230 |
TODESCHINI DAVIDE |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
84 |
A.M. MONDADORI |
4:25:35.95 |
4:25:27.65 |
569 |
676 |
ROSSINI LUIGI |
M |
1942 |
M7 |
15 |
GMP GLI SBANDATI-RISTORANTE AI MOLTI (MN) |
4:26:05.15 |
4:25:43.75 |
570 |
686 |
ZECCHIN LUCA |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
93 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:26:12.20 |
4:25:09.75 |
571 |
685 |
TONIATO MARINO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
109 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:26:12.60 |
4:25:09.55 |
572 |
625 |
BORILE CLAUDIO |
M |
1970 |
M2 |
94 |
G.P.D.S. ALBIGNASEGO |
4:26:14.95 |
4:24:58.25 |
573 |
679 |
MELDI FRANCO |
M |
1951 |
M5 |
74 |
ATL. GHIRLANDINA |
4:26:39.40 |
4:25:16.80 |
574 |
2006 |
MENEGHINI ROSETTA |
F |
1953 |
F3 |
15 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:26:48.35 |
4:25:43.45 |
575 |
713 |
DE MONTE FABIO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
91 |
SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI |
4:27:40.55 |
4:25:50.95 |
576 |
184 |
FADDA BAINGIO |
M |
1939 |
M8 |
5 |
G.P. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
4:27:47.10 |
4:26:04.50 |
577 |
518 |
BASSI PIERVINCENZO |
M |
1961 |
M3 |
110 |
POL. BIONE |
4:27:47.55 |
4:25:54.65 |
578 |
324 |
SCHMITT ALAIN |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
95 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:28:18.90 |
4:27:06.50 |
579 |
221 |
LA PORTA ANTONIO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
41 |
CSC CORSICO |
4:28:48.45 |
4:26:49.60 |
580 |
697 |
STIRPE UMBERTO |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
85 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:29:31.80 |
4:28:12.00 |
581 |
2083 |
MOCELLIN MARINA |
F |
1951 |
F3 |
16 |
ATL. LOLLI |
4:30:19.90 |
4:29:40.00 |
582 |
487 |
GENTILI STEFANO |
M |
1968 |
M2 |
96 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:30:23.40 |
4:29:01.95 |
583 |
480 |
GHITTI ALBERTO |
M |
1939 |
M8 |
6 |
VIGHENZI |
4:30:58.90 |
4:29:11.50 |
584 |
46 |
TOGNOTTO FABIO |
M |
1962 |
M3 |
111 |
G.S. AVIS ARCOLE |
4:32:03.50 |
4:30:48.20 |
585 |
408 |
D'ASCENZO GIUSEPPE |
M |
1934 |
M8 |
7 |
CASSA DI RISPARMIO PADOVA |
4:32:28.20 |
4:31:38.65 |
586 |
2090 |
ZAPPALA ADRIANA |
F |
1956 |
F3 |
17 |
ATL. MONTEROSA |
4:33:57.95 |
4:32:48.45 |
587 |
191 |
LONGO FABIO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
75 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:34:07.15 |
4:32:38.70 |
588 |
460 |
NATALI BRUNO |
M |
1938 |
M8 |
8 |
ATL. VICENTINA |
4:34:21.80 |
4:32:34.20 |
589 |
72 |
FONGARO PAOLO |
M |
1956 |
M4 |
92 |
CAI VI |
4:35:08.90 |
4:35:03.05 |
590 |
672 |
SCHIEBEL THOMAS |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
76 |
CENTO MARATHONS CLUB |
4:35:27.10 |
4:35:08.30 |
592 |
730 |
ROMAGNOLO CESARE |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
93 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:35:38.40 |
4:33:52.15 |
593 |
654 |
CALVI FRANCESCO |
M |
1943 |
M7 |
16 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:35:50.90 |
4:35:03.70 |
594 |
432 |
TAMPIERI SERGIO |
M |
2029 |
|
0 |
EDERA MARATHON FORLI' |
4:36:09.65 |
4:35:58.00 |
595 |
84 |
BELLESIA PAOLO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
97 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:37:44.40 |
4:36:28.30 |
596 |
352 |
FENOGLIO ANDREA |
M |
1975 |
M1 |
86 |
TORINO 3 |
4:38:12.15 |
4:37:33.85 |
597 |
365 |
MANZARDO PAOLO |
M |
1976 |
M1 |
87 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:38:13.85 |
4:36:06.25 |
598 |
474 |
DI GREGORIO ENRICO |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
94 |
ASD PODISTICA SABAUDIANA |
4:38:51.95 |
4:38:12.30 |
599 |
670 |
MAGLI GIANCARLO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
98 |
FELTER SPORT |
4:38:51.95 |
4:37:30.05 |
600 |
2088 |
PENAZZO GIOVANNA |
F |
1955 |
F3 |
18 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:38:59.75 |
4:38:34.45 |
601 |
622 |
ZAMBONI SERGIO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
95 |
PONTELUNGO |
4:39:02.95 |
4:38:38.25 |
602 |
26 |
CASATI MARCO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
112 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:39:23.15 |
4:38:36.55 |
603 |
603 |
VESCHI SANTE |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
113 |
G.P. CASALE |
4:39:35.20 |
4:37:27.45 |
604 |
266 |
CORRENT GIORGIO |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
88 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:40:14.95 |
4:38:40.45 |
605 |
393 |
AZZALI EMANUELE |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
96 |
MARATONA DI TORINO |
4:40:37.45 |
4:38:45.10 |
606 |
2081 |
CAPELLI ADRIANA |
F |
1952 |
F3 |
19 |
G.S. GRAVELLONA |
4:41:20.25 |
4:41:14.70 |
607 |
723 |
SALETTI MARCELLO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
97 |
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO |
4:41:41.80 |
4:40:08.25 |
608 |
555 |
GECCHELE MAURIZIO |
M |
1957 |
M4 |
98 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:42:28.95 |
4:42:06.25 |
609 |
2067 |
BARTEL MULLER BRIGITTE |
F |
1957 |
F3 |
20 |
DOCBA |
4:42:30.05 |
4:40:59.65 |
610 |
2025 |
HITTHALER WALTRAUD |
F |
1945 |
F4 |
3 |
OAV JENBACH |
4:42:46.70 |
4:42:03.55 |
611 |
594 |
ZANON BRUNO |
M |
1948 |
M6 |
42 |
S. CROCE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA |
4:45:25.35 |
4:43:55.20 |
612 |
17 |
LETTIERI LUIGI |
M |
1960 |
M4 |
99 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:46:11.25 |
4:45:45.25 |
614 |
390 |
GROS ARNOLD |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
77 |
TV OCKENHAIM |
4:46:32.10 |
4:45:23.45 |
615 |
446 |
CAPOVILLA SEVERINO |
M |
1938 |
M8 |
9 |
CROCE VERDE PADOVA |
4:46:51.90 |
4:46:03.10 |
616 |
431 |
TAMBURINI GIOVANNI |
M |
1943 |
M7 |
17 |
MARATONETI RIMINESI |
4:47:45.45 |
4:45:55.45 |
617 |
2082 |
MAGRI BRUNA |
F |
1944 |
F4 |
4 |
POD. ARONESE |
4:48:24.50 |
4:48:16.95 |
618 |
303 |
PONTARA ROBERTO |
M |
1952 |
M5 |
78 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:48:53.20 |
4:47:39.30 |
619 |
2064 |
GARGANO ANGELA |
F |
1961 |
F2 |
29 |
ATLETICA BARLETTA |
4:49:05.50 |
4:48:04.10 |
620 |
178 |
CAMPIGOTTO MORENO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
114 |
ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE |
4:49:06.20 |
4:47:10.80 |
621 |
2052 |
TARKKANEN ANN-MARI |
F |
1957 |
F3 |
21 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:49:09.80 |
4:47:13.05 |
622 |
717 |
CAMPORESE GIANLUCA |
M |
1967 |
M2 |
99 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:49:19.05 |
4:47:45.80 |
623 |
2018 |
MISCHIATTI LOREDANA |
F |
1969 |
F2 |
30 |
A.M. MONDADORI |
4:52:21.05 |
4:51:53.05 |
624 |
13 |
MORISI ANTONINO |
M |
2029 |
|
0 |
LIPPO DI CALDERARA RENO |
4:52:47.85 |
4:50:58.55 |
625 |
339 |
BAIELLI FLAVIO |
M |
1966 |
M2 |
100 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:53:20.70 |
4:52:40.95 |
626 |
512 |
BUCCI OSVALDO |
M |
1949 |
M6 |
43 |
MARATONETI RIMINESI |
4:53:20.80 |
4:52:04.70 |
627 |
674 |
SAVIOLI ANTONIO |
M |
1944 |
M7 |
18 |
GP.D.L. RIMINI |
4:53:20.90 |
4:52:10.30 |
628 |
544 |
BOLOGNA MASSIMO |
M |
1959 |
M4 |
100 |
DLF RIMINI |
4:53:20.90 |
4:52:07.75 |
629 |
306 |
FILIPOZZI PAOLO |
M |
1969 |
M2 |
101 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:53:51.80 |
4:52:35.50 |
630 |
307 |
VALDEGAMBERI RENZO |
M |
1963 |
M3 |
115 |
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI |
4:53:51.90 |
4:52:35.20 |
631 |
574 |
PIERMARINI MASSIMO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
116 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:53:54.70 |
4:52:07.10 |
632 |
660 |
PICCINELLI FRANCESCO |
M |
1950 |
M6 |
44 |
ATL. LOLLI |
4:54:09.50 |
4:52:02.30 |
633 |
68 |
CRISPIATICO PAOLO |
M |
1965 |
M3 |
117 |
QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA |
4:54:13.30 |
4:53:03.85 |
634 |
669 |
RICCARDI ROCCO |
M |
1937 |
M8 |
10 |
CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE |
4:55:35.10 |
4:53:50.85 |
635 |
366 |
MANZARDO LEONARDO |
M |
1973 |
M1 |
89 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4:56:09.10 |
4:54:02.30 |
636 |
265 |
VINCO GIANANTONIO |
M |
1940 |
M8 |
11 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
4:57:48.90 |
4:56:18.35 |
637 |
709 |
CAVIGLIA ENRICO |
M |
1938 |
M8 |
12 |
ATL. CAIRO |
4:58:07.85 |
4:57:35.45 |
638 |
294 |
CEOLA FLAVIO GIANDOMENICO |
M |
1941 |
M7 |
19 |
ASS. POL. DIL. VALDAGNO |
4:58:33.15 |
4:57:57.45 |
639 |
407 |
LAZZARO VINCENZO |
M |
1939 |
M8 |
13 |
INDIVIDUALE |
5:01:07.60 |
5:00:21.20 |
640 |
372 |
PIGHI ADRIANO |
M |
1958 |
M4 |
101 |
MARATONA DI VERONA |
5:01:27.95 |
5:00:54.60 |
641 |
2035 |
FRIGNANI ELISABETTA |
F |
1958 |
F3 |
22 |
INDIVIDUALE |
5:06:56.45 |
5:05:28.75 |
642 |
458 |
VICENTINI FRANCO |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
5:07:39.10 |
5:07:25.50 |
643 |
2033 |
COSTANTINO MARIA PIA |
F |
1959 |
F3 |
23 |
G.P. GORGONZOLA |
5:12:17.30 |
5:10:19.85 |
644 |
2047 |
MAURI ROSELLA |
F |
1951 |
F3 |
24 |
G.P. GORGONZOLA |
5:12:39.00 |
5:10:41.20 |
645 |
364 |
LICCARDI MARIO |
M |
1944 |
M7 |
20 |
ATL. CALDERARA |
5:15:45.05 |
5:15:31.65 |
646 |
293 |
TOGNI GIUSEPPE |
M |
2026 |
|
0 |
ATL. LUMEZZANE CSP |
5:16:48.90 |
5:14:37.70 |
647 |
436 |
MANFERDINI LEONARDO |
M |
1964 |
M3 |
118 |
ATL. CALDERARA |
5:17:41.20 |
5:16:39.90 |
648 |
168 |
ALGERI G.BATTISTA |
M |
1953 |
M5 |
79 |
INDIVIDUALE |
5:17:41.30 |
5:16:29.10 |
649 |
158 |
D'INCA' MASSIMO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
80 |
G.P. GORGONZOLA 88 |
5:17:51.90 |
5:15:53.85 |
650 |
433 |
FERRI MARIO |
M |
1946 |
M6 |
46 |
POD. CASAGUARDI |
5:25:43.35 |
5:23:54.55 |
651 |
435 |
PAGLIAI PIETRO |
M |
1933 |
M8 |
14 |
POD MIS AGLIANESE |
5:25:43.50 |
5:23:53.90 |
652 |
166 |
PARDI LUIGI |
M |
1939 |
M8 |
15 |
INDIVIDUALE |
5:26:42.60 |
5:25:45.40 |
653 |
213 |
GIACOMETTI DANILO |
M |
1941 |
M7 |
21 |
INDIVIDUALE |
5:33:03.75 |
5:31:33.50 |
654 |
715 |
BORON PIETRO |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
81 |
G.M. MONDADORI |
5:34:50.00 |
5:34:17.80 |
655 |
54 |
DARGENT FRANCIS |
M |
1954 |
M5 |
82 |
LES FOULEES JARGEAU |
5:38:38.95 |
5:37:02.85 |
656 |
169 |
PREVITI GILBERTO |
M |
1947 |
M6 |
47 |
ATL BANCOLE |
5:45:23.90 |
5:45:03.10 |
657 |
170 |
SIMONAZZI MARCO |
M |
1955 |
M5 |
83 |
ATL BANCOLE |
5:53:12.20 |
5:52:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|