6a
Stralivigno |
Livigno (SO) 31
LUGLIO 2005 |
Classifica inviata
da Maurizio Mazza |
Proveniente dal sito : |
Podisti.net |
inviata
da Mazza |
|
|
© 2005 Pelloni Paolo – Genova di corsa |
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA MASCHILE |
Pos. |
Pett |
COGNOME NOME |
Naz. |
SOCIETA' |
TEMPO |
min/km |
1 |
8 |
Koilege Jonathan |
KEN |
KENIA |
1:15.13,3 |
3.33,9 |
2 |
5 |
Kiprtotich Kenei |
KEN |
ATL VOMANO TERAMO |
1:15.13,5 |
3.33,9 |
3 |
9 |
Ribag Saaid |
MAR |
MAROCCO |
1:17.44,0 |
3.41,0 |
4 |
760 |
Hafner Giorgio |
SUI |
TV INWIL |
1:17.48,9 |
3.41,2 |
5 |
4 |
Toptun Andrej |
UKR |
|
1:19.02,0 |
3.44,7 |
6 |
1 |
Agostini Andrea |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:19.46,4 |
3.46,8 |
7 |
3 |
Nyombi Godfrey |
UGA |
CUS CAGLIARI |
1:20.16,2 |
3.48,2 |
8 |
2 |
Zenucchi Emanuele |
ITA |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO
RADICI |
1:20.30,8 |
3.48,9 |
9 |
414 |
Caretti Claudio |
ITA |
AS CADDESE |
1:21.11,0 |
3.50,8 |
10 |
18 |
Majori Marco |
ITA |
CS ESERCITO |
1:22.26,7 |
3.54,4 |
11 |
21 |
Colnaghi Pietro |
ITA |
GSA CORNO MARCO |
1:22.47,0 |
3.55,4 |
12 |
16 |
Caldiroli Fabio |
ITA |
CORRADINI CALCESTUZZI |
1:22.55,7 |
3.55,8 |
13 |
6 |
Merli Lorenzo |
ITA |
G.S. DAINI CARATE
BRIANZA |
1:22.56,4 |
3.55,8 |
14 |
320 |
Menghini Alberto |
ITA |
GP LEGNAMI
PELLEGRINELLI |
1:23.16,0 |
3.56,7 |
15 |
7 |
Armuzzi Antonio |
ITA |
CENTRO TORRI PAVIA |
1:23.46,2 |
3.58,2 |
16 |
471 |
Bussu Gino |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:24.40,1 |
4.00,7 |
17 |
79 |
Butti Stefano |
ITA |
|
1:25.06,6 |
4.02,0 |
18 |
307 |
Pedrini Federico |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:25.42,7 |
4.03,7 |
19 |
80 |
Del Maffeo Gianluca |
ITA |
ADM PONTE IN VALT. |
1:26.15,3 |
4.05,2 |
20 |
759 |
Compagnoni Venanzio |
ITA |
ATLETICA ALTA
VALTELLINA |
1:27.25,8 |
4.08,6 |
21 |
550 |
Pagani Daniele |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:27.36,5 |
4.09,1 |
22 |
562 |
Sala Dino |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:28.01,8 |
4.10,3 |
23 |
535 |
Stanchina Sandro |
ITA |
ATL VALLI DI NON E
SOLE |
1:29.00,1 |
4.13,0 |
24 |
169 |
Maniglia Flavio |
ITA |
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1:29.15,4 |
4.13,8 |
25 |
231 |
Compagnoni Iseo |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:29.19,7 |
4.14,0 |
26 |
323 |
Silvani Stefano |
ITA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA |
1:29.26,8 |
4.14,3 |
27 |
10 |
Falco Gualtiero |
ITA |
CUS TORINO |
1:29.40,0 |
4.14,9 |
28 |
443 |
Vogel Heinz |
ITA |
SVIZZERA |
1:29.42,5 |
4.15,0 |
29 |
594 |
Biffi Massimo |
ITA |
ATL 42195 BLU FRIDA |
1:30.01,3 |
4.15,9 |
30 |
232 |
Compagnoni Luciano |
ITA |
ATL ALTA VALTELLINA |
1:30.06,5 |
4.16,2 |
31 |
315 |
Clara Pietro |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:30.31,1 |
4.17,3 |
32 |
272 |
Piccinin Gianpaolo |
SUI |
ATL BRUGNERA |
1:30.47,9 |
4.18,1 |
33 |
278 |
Spechenhauser
Raffaele |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:31.16,2 |
4.19,5 |
34 |
357 |
Bressanelli Ivan |
ITA |
U.S. MALONNO |
1:31.16,3 |
4.19,5 |
35 |
593 |
Di Maro Maurizio |
ITA |
ATL 42195 BLU FRIDA |
1:31.29,5 |
4.20,1 |
36 |
592 |
Vigaṇ Paolo |
ITA |
ATL 42195 BLU FRIDA |
1:31.47,2 |
4.21,0 |
37 |
85 |
Fiaschi Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM RUNNERS |
1:31.50,0 |
4.21,1 |
38 |
547 |
Mascetti Fiorenzo |
ITA |
POL. PORLEZZESE |
1:31.53,7 |
4.21,3 |
39 |
230 |
Compagnoni Andrea |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:32.29,9 |
4.23,0 |
40 |
439 |
Franzini Michele |
ITA |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA |
1:32.30,1 |
4.23,0 |
41 |
747 |
Ricca Guido |
ITA |
CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB |
1:32.39,2 |
4.23,4 |
42 |
214 |
Bormolini Leonardo |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:32.41,3 |
4.23,5 |
43 |
28 |
Ciuffi Quinto |
ITA |
GP ALPI APUANE |
1:32.41,3 |
4.23,5 |
44 |
553 |
Bormolini Daniele |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:33.17,3 |
4.25,2 |
45 |
403 |
Confortola Simone |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:33.28,5 |
4.25,8 |
46 |
212 |
Bormolini Bernardo |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:34.02,9 |
4.27,4 |
47 |
762 |
Scapin Marco |
ITA |
ARC TRIATHLON BUSTO
ARS. |
1:34.09,0 |
4.27,7 |
48 |
384 |
Maiolani Fermo |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:34.22,3 |
4.28,3 |
49 |
237 |
Coter Mario |
ITA |
GS SEMONTE |
1:34.31,8 |
4.28,8 |
50 |
421 |
Maino Paolo |
ITA |
S.S. TENNO |
1:34.37,8 |
4.29,0 |
51 |
134 |
Frigerio Luca |
ITA |
PBM BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1:34.41,2 |
4.29,2 |
52 |
558 |
Capitani Davide |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:34.52,9 |
4.29,8 |
53 |
184 |
Cola Ugo |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:34.52,9 |
4.29,8 |
54 |
95 |
Porro Pier Carlo |
ITA |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1:35.03,0 |
4.30,2 |
55 |
389 |
Zarantonello Marco |
ITA |
G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA |
1:35.08,9 |
4.30,5 |
56 |
528 |
Rocca Rino |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:35.34,8 |
4.31,7 |
57 |
327 |
Gaffurini Walter |
ITA |
ATL BEDIZZOLE |
1:35.56,0 |
4.32,7 |
58 |
179 |
Boifava Armando |
ITA |
GS PODISTICA
BEDIZZOLE |
1:36.00,1 |
4.32,9 |
59 |
739 |
Petrosino Gianluca |
ITA |
GP GORGONZOLA |
1:36.05,0 |
4.33,2 |
60 |
409 |
Nardi Maurizio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:36.08,0 |
4.33,3 |
61 |
353 |
Franzini Fabrizio |
ITA |
PODISTICO RUPE MAGNA |
1:36.15,8 |
4.33,7 |
62 |
185 |
Della Pietra Luca |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:36.22,0 |
4.34,0 |
63 |
251 |
Gurini Luca |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:36.24,1 |
4.34,1 |
64 |
192 |
Lanfranchi Gianfranco |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:36.26,9 |
4.34,2 |
65 |
491 |
De Meo Sergio |
ITA |
G.S. VALGEROLA
CIAPPARELL |
1:36.35,3 |
4.34,6 |
66 |
600 |
Rossi Diego |
ITA |
SPORTIVA LANZADA |
1:36.35,9 |
4.34,6 |
67 |
413 |
Viviani Damiano |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:36.36,4 |
4.34,7 |
68 |
452 |
Osmetti Mario |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:36.49,6 |
4.35,3 |
69 |
504 |
Malighetti Angelo |
ITA |
ATL. LECCO COLOMBO
COSTR. |
1:36.52,9 |
4.35,4 |
70 |
410 |
Peretti Marco |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:37.00,1 |
4.35,8 |
71 |
141 |
Rodigari Albino |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:37.01,0 |
4.35,8 |
72 |
161 |
Cusini Gelsomino |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:37.02,7 |
4.35,9 |
73 |
578 |
Tangherloni Giuseppe |
ITA |
GB SANTI |
1:37.08,2 |
4.36,2 |
74 |
233 |
Compagnoni Ottavio |
ITA |
ATL ALTA VALTELLINA |
1:37.10,7 |
4.36,3 |
75 |
117 |
Gargioni Vincenzo |
ITA |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA |
1:37.11,2 |
4.36,3 |
76 |
408 |
Galli Lorenzo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:37.33,6 |
4.37,4 |
77 |
493 |
Dogali Lino Francesco |
ITA |
POL PIANCAMUNO |
1:37.37,7 |
4.37,6 |
78 |
448 |
Marcon Celestino |
ITA |
ATL. VALDOBBIADENE |
1:37.40,7 |
4.37,7 |
79 |
426 |
Bertolina Francesco |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:37.44,7 |
4.37,9 |
80 |
566 |
Gusmeroli Paolo |
ITA |
GP TALAMONA |
1:37.47,3 |
4.38,0 |
81 |
556 |
Cusini Andrea |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:37.48,2 |
4.38,1 |
82 |
282 |
Toniatti Raffaele |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:37.56,5 |
4.38,5 |
83 |
156 |
Caimi Stefano |
ITA |
ATL S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1:38.06,0 |
4.38,9 |
84 |
73 |
Patellaro Benedetto |
ITA |
POL. PORLEZZESE |
1:38.08,5 |
4.39,0 |
85 |
76 |
Rigamonti Giuseppe |
ITA |
POL. PORLEZZESE |
1:38.08,6 |
4.39,0 |
86 |
176 |
Taboni Angelo |
ITA |
U.S. MALONNO |
1:38.13,4 |
4.39,3 |
87 |
551 |
Pini Alberto |
ITA |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:38.16,3 |
4.39,4 |
88 |
211 |
Bormolini Alfredo |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:38.26,1 |
4.39,9 |
89 |
478 |
Ardesi Sergio |
ITA |
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO |
1:38.33,4 |
4.40,2 |
90 |
466 |
Valsecchi Giulio |
ITA |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:38.40,9 |
4.40,6 |
91 |
149 |
Stracciari Marco |
ITA |
GAMBER DE CUNCURES |
1:38.43,2 |
4.40,7 |
92 |
225 |
Cerutti Stefano |
ITA |
LA CECCA BORGOMANERO |
1:38.58,9 |
4.41,4 |
93 |
52 |
Manetta Angelo |
ITA |
PODISTICA CAVRIAGO |
1:39.02,8 |
4.41,6 |
94 |
730 |
Sala Paolo |
ITA |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:39.02,8 |
4.41,6 |
95 |
253 |
Maganetti Andrea |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:39.23,6 |
4.42,6 |
96 |
732 |
Pedrolini Ugo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:39.24,6 |
4.42,6 |
97 |
58 |
Chisari Sergio |
ITA |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1:39.24,7 |
4.42,6 |
98 |
285 |
Zanoli Simone |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:39.28,3 |
4.42,8 |
99 |
761 |
Binetti Marco |
ITA |
ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1:39.31,1 |
4.42,9 |
100 |
458 |
Redaelli Pierluigi |
ITA |
GS AVIS OGGIONO |
1:39.37,4 |
4.43,2 |
101 |
379 |
Bracchi Massimo |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:39.42,3 |
4.43,5 |
102 |
34 |
De Silva Marco |
ITA |
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
GENOVA |
1:39.45,2 |
4.43,6 |
103 |
242 |
Delaini Felice |
ITA |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1:40.01,2 |
4.44,4 |
104 |
57 |
Trabucchi Daniele |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:40.46,3 |
4.46,5 |
105 |
159 |
Colombo Massimo |
ITA |
ATL S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1:40.48,9 |
4.46,6 |
106 |
402 |
Confortola Pierino |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:40.55,0 |
4.46,9 |
107 |
217 |
Bresciani John |
ITA |
RUNNING TORRE DE
ROVERI |
1:41.03,4 |
4.47,3 |
108 |
536 |
Zorzi Carlo |
ITA |
ATL. VALLI DI NON E
SOLE |
1:41.05,9 |
4.47,4 |
109 |
121 |
Fusi Raffaele |
ITA |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1:41.07,8 |
4.47,5 |
110 |
201 |
Urbani Giorgio |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:41.09,5 |
4.47,6 |
111 |
461 |
Saldarini Matteo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:41.13,1 |
4.47,8 |
112 |
310 |
Zuffellato Carlo
Angelo |
ITA |
STRAMILANO |
1:41.15,1 |
4.47,9 |
113 |
411 |
Rigamonti Michele |
ITA |
|
1:41.17,1 |
4.48,0 |
114 |
47 |
Zanoni Claudio |
ITA |
GSA GARDA |
1:41.18,5 |
4.48,0 |
115 |
249 |
Gritti Bruno |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:41.21,7 |
4.48,2 |
116 |
308 |
Pozzi Giorgio |
ITA |
US BORMIESE ATLETICA |
1:41.30,0 |
4.48,6 |
117 |
567 |
Bernaḅ Romano |
ITA |
VALBOSSA |
1:41.35,7 |
4.48,8 |
118 |
11 |
Rigamonti Matteo |
ITA |
MARCIACARATESI |
1:41.46,1 |
4.49,3 |
119 |
124 |
Peverelli Raffaele |
ITA |
ATLETICA COMO |
1:41.47,5 |
4.49,4 |
120 |
437 |
Dell'Oro Massimiliano |
ITA |
POL. PAGNONA |
1:41.50,6 |
4.49,6 |
121 |
462 |
Terraneo Giorgio |
ITA |
ATL VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
1:41.57,0 |
4.49,9 |
122 |
271 |
Perdomini Enrico |
ITA |
RUNNING TORRE DE
ROVERI |
1:41.59,4 |
4.50,0 |
123 |
241 |
Dei Cas Ivan |
ITA |
U.S. BORMIESE |
1:42.01,6 |
4.50,1 |
124 |
44 |
Valmadre Giancarlo |
SUI |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
1:42.08,7 |
4.50,4 |
125 |
454 |
Pedeferri Eugenio |
ITA |
AS CANTURINA POL. S.
MARC |
1:42.12,9 |
4.50,6 |
126 |
319 |
Martinelli Mario |
ITA |
ATL. MARATHON T. BG |
1:42.19,7 |
4.50,9 |
127 |
187 |
Folegnani Giordano |
ITA |
ATL CASONE |
1:42.21,4 |
4.51,0 |
128 |
137 |
Pilotti Claudio |
ITA |
G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA
AZZ |
1:42.22,7 |
4.51,1 |
129 |
107 |
Giudice Claudio
Simone |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:42.25,8 |
4.51,2 |
130 |
154 |
Bonacina Giorgio |
ITA |
ATL. S.E.V.
VALMADRERA |
1:42.27,5 |
4.51,3 |
131 |
334 |
Picceni Fulvio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:42.32,9 |
4.51,6 |
132 |
724 |
Proserpio Alberto |
ITA |
GS TORREVILLA |
1:42.36,4 |
4.51,7 |
133 |
114 |
Compagnoni Alberto |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:42.38,5 |
4.51,8 |
134 |
88 |
Gianola Claudio |
ITA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1:42.43,0 |
4.52,0 |
135 |
24 |
Visini Mauro |
ITA |
NEW ATHTLETIC SULZANO |
1:42.49,6 |
4.52,3 |
136 |
460 |
Rossatti Vincenzo |
ITA |
MARCIATORI
MEZZOLOMABARDO |
1:42.49,6 |
4.52,3 |
137 |
143 |
Rodigari Stefano |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:42.56,9 |
4.52,7 |
138 |
400 |
Catterina Paolo |
ITA |
G.S. PODISTICO
BEDIZZOLE |
1:42.59,9 |
4.52,8 |
139 |
731 |
Sala Marco Andrea |
ITA |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:43.10,1 |
4.53,3 |
140 |
204 |
Baratella Flavio |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:43.10,7 |
4.53,3 |
141 |
496 |
Ferrini Fabrizio |
ITA |
CIRCOLO UNICREDITO |
1:43.15,6 |
4.53,6 |
142 |
304 |
Lago Miguel |
SUI |
SVIZZERA |
1:43.16,2 |
4.53,6 |
143 |
540 |
Raviscioni Maurizio |
ITA |
ATL. SAN MARCO BUSTO
ARS. |
1:43.16,4 |
4.53,6 |
144 |
148 |
Silvestri Marco |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:43.22,0 |
4.53,9 |
145 |
349 |
Sala Fabio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:43.25,0 |
4.54,0 |
146 |
388 |
Sertorelli Enrico |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:43.27,9 |
4.54,2 |
147 |
190 |
Ghisleni Gabriele |
SUI |
US ACLI GIURATI |
1:43.37,9 |
4.54,6 |
148 |
158 |
Castellani Ercole |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:43.47,0 |
4.55,1 |
149 |
468 |
Vitaloni Roberto |
ITA |
AMATORI ATL.CARRARA
CA.RI |
1:43.47,3 |
4.55,1 |
150 |
104 |
Bellotti Claudio |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:43.47,7 |
4.55,1 |
151 |
317 |
Della Vedova Enrico |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:43.53,5 |
4.55,4 |
152 |
200 |
Scaratti Fabiano |
ITA |
AAA MARATHON CREMONA |
1:43.58,1 |
4.55,6 |
153 |
36 |
De Donato Michele |
ITA |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1:44.01,0 |
4.55,7 |
154 |
505 |
Martinoli Marco |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:44.04,4 |
4.55,9 |
155 |
254 |
Rocchitelli Giulio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:44.07,2 |
4.56,0 |
156 |
162 |
Della Pollina Matteo |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:44.07,6 |
4.56,0 |
157 |
89 |
Spreafico Carlo |
ITA |
ATL. LECCO COLOMBO
COSTR. |
1:44.10,3 |
4.56,2 |
158 |
338 |
Serafin Bruno |
ITA |
MARCIATORI
MEZZOLOMBARDO |
1:44.11,5 |
4.56,2 |
159 |
60 |
Passerini Giorgio |
ITA |
G.S. VALGEROLA |
1:44.16,7 |
4.56,5 |
160 |
393 |
Sarotti Costante |
ITA |
SVIZZERA |
1:44.18,3 |
4.56,6 |
161 |
477 |
Amedeo Aureliano |
ITA |
G.S. ZELOFORMAGNO |
1:44.21,8 |
4.56,7 |
162 |
303 |
Fischer Hans Paul |
AUT |
SVIZZERA |
1:44.22,7 |
4.56,8 |
163 |
270 |
Pellizzone Gianni |
ITA |
ATL LAGO SEGRINO |
1:44.23,8 |
4.56,8 |
164 |
142 |
Rodigari Martino |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:44.24,8 |
4.56,9 |
165 |
470 |
Bormolini Albertino |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:44.26,0 |
4.56,9 |
166 |
595 |
Villa Silvio |
ITA |
ATHLETIC CLUB
VILLASANTA |
1:44.26,3 |
4.56,9 |
167 |
299 |
Sosio Luca |
ITA |
U.S. BORMIESE |
1:44.31,0 |
4.57,2 |
168 |
68 |
Legnari Davide |
ITA |
ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA |
1:44.32,4 |
4.57,2 |
169 |
157 |
Cantoni Eros |
ITA |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:44.34,1 |
4.57,3 |
170 |
54 |
Bormetti Ermanno |
ITA |
MARATHON LIVIGNO |
1:44.35,7 |
4.57,4 |
171 |
366 |
Marvulli Fulvio |
ITA |
PODISTICA A.M.T.
GENOVA |
1:44.36,5 |
4.57,4 |
172 |
133 |
Citterio Ildefonso |
ITA |
COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI |
1:44.36,5 |
4.57,4 |
173 |
113 |
Bormolini Armando |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:44.43,6 |
4.57,8 |
174 |
119 |
Gerna Mario |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:44.55,4 |
4.58,3 |
175 |
417 |
Gallo Marco |
ITA |
ATL TRIVERO 2001 |
1:44.58,3 |
4.58,4 |
176 |
523 |
Wespe Roman |
ITA |
SVIZZERA |
1:44.59,4 |
4.58,5 |
177 |
546 |
Ortelli Mauro |
ITA |
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1:45.05,2 |
4.58,8 |
178 |
81 |
Laurenti Gilberto |
ITA |
G.S. RIV-SKF E.
AGNELLI |
1:45.07,7 |
4.58,9 |
179 |
387 |
Scalise Emilio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:45.12,7 |
4.59,1 |
180 |
100 |
Galimberti Angelo |
ITA |
POL. BESANESE |
1:45.17,5 |
4.59,4 |
181 |
83 |
Rodigari Roberto |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB |
1:45.20,9 |
4.59,5 |
182 |
236 |
Cortinovis Stefano |
ITA |
RUNNING TORRE DE
ROVERI |
1:45.26,8 |
4.59,8 |
183 |
380 |
Brugnerotto Giorgio |
ITA |
POL BESANESE |
1:45.30,7 |
5.00,0 |
184 |
355 |
Besseghini Armando |
ITA |
RUPE MAGNA GROSIO |
1:45.34,5 |
5.00,2 |
185 |
427 |
Bosisio Massimiliano |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1:45.42,2 |
5.00,5 |
186 |
432 |
Castellani Tiziano |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:45.45,0 |
5.00,7 |
187 |
361 |
Castellani Livio |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:45.45,8 |
5.00,7 |
188 |
722 |
Cazzaniga Maurizio |
ITA |
GS TORREVILLA |
1:46.06,9 |
5.01,7 |
189 |
580 |
Confalonieri Roberto |
ITA |
AS FALCHI |
1:46.07,0 |
5.01,7 |
190 |
506 |
Maspes Ambrogio |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:46.13,1 |
5.02,0 |
191 |
313 |
Ricci Ezio |
ITA |
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO |
1:46.13,4 |
5.02,0 |
192 |
150 |
Tavecchio Mario Paolo |
ITA |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:46.13,7 |
5.02,0 |
193 |
91 |
Canestrari Fabrizio |
ITA |
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
1:46.14,4 |
5.02,1 |
194 |
364 |
Ghirardelli Mauro |
ITA |
LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI |
1:46.15,1 |
5.02,1 |
195 |
375 |
Spagnolo Claudio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:46.20,0 |
5.02,3 |
196 |
740 |
Gambillara Luca |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:46.21,4 |
5.02,4 |
197 |
348 |
Roverselli Umberto |
ITA |
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1:46.24,6 |
5.02,5 |
198 |
520 |
Squillace Luigi |
ITA |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1:46.31,0 |
5.02,8 |
199 |
197 |
Polonioli Giuseppe |
ITA |
U.S. MALONNO |
1:46.34,3 |
5.03,0 |
200 |
42 |
Taffi Stefano |
ITA |
ATLETICA MALMATE |
1:46.35,7 |
5.03,1 |
201 |
371 |
Sartori Silvano |
ITA |
ATL TRIVERIO 2001 |
1:46.42,2 |
5.03,4 |
202 |
51 |
Tamburini Andrea |
ITA |
ATL MAMELI |
1:46.46,4 |
5.03,6 |
203 |
123 |
Lanfranchi Lorenzo |
ITA |
G.P. AVIS PAVIA |
1:46.48,5 |
5.03,7 |
204 |
751 |
Ceglia Michele |
ITA |
ATL SCANDIANO |
1:46.49,8 |
5.03,7 |
205 |
573 |
Rodigari Maurizio |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:46.54,0 |
5.03,9 |
206 |
483 |
Bianco Giuseppe |
ITA |
CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE |
1:47.05,1 |
5.04,5 |
207 |
289 |
Cinquetti Lucio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:47.10,3 |
5.04,7 |
208 |
337 |
Sala Gallini Giuseppe |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:47.11,2 |
5.04,7 |
209 |
362 |
Busi Stefano |
ITA |
italia |
1:47.25,4 |
5.05,4 |
210 |
234 |
Confortola Aldo |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:47.29,1 |
5.05,6 |
211 |
598 |
Lafranconi Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOC. PAGNONA |
1:47.41,5 |
5.06,2 |
212 |
609 |
Salvi Augusto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:47.47,3 |
5.06,5 |
213 |
199 |
Rodigari Lorenzo
Costante |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:47.51,7 |
5.06,7 |
214 |
419 |
Guercini Bruno |
ITA |
VOLUMNIA SERICAP |
1:47.52,1 |
5.06,7 |
215 |
252 |
Lazzari Fausto |
ITA |
ATL AMATORI LECCO |
1:47.54,6 |
5.06,8 |
216 |
125 |
Rachelli Maurizio |
ITA |
STL. ARCISATE
CRESTANI |
1:48.01,4 |
5.07,1 |
217 |
473 |
De Palma Piero |
ITA |
ATL AMATORI CORATO |
1:48.02,2 |
5.07,2 |
218 |
238 |
Crameri Remo |
SUI |
SVIZZERA |
1:48.02,3 |
5.07,2 |
219 |
360 |
Castellani Angelo |
ITA |
ITALIANA |
1:48.03,3 |
5.07,2 |
220 |
240 |
Dassi Marco |
ITA |
ATL. BRIANZA LISSONE |
1:48.09,7 |
5.07,5 |
221 |
45 |
Vecchi Daniele |
ITA |
G.S. ATL. 5 STELLE |
1:48.10,7 |
5.07,6 |
222 |
734 |
Zaccone Vittorino |
ITA |
GS BRANCALEONE |
1:48.11,1 |
5.07,6 |
223 |
509 |
Palmieri Luigi |
ITA |
ATL TG LECCO |
1:48.13,0 |
5.07,7 |
224 |
345 |
Negri Luigi |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:48.16,8 |
5.07,9 |
225 |
268 |
Orlandi Dario |
ITA |
G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA |
1:48.31,3 |
5.08,5 |
226 |
431 |
Cassina Marco |
ITA |
CANOTTIERI LARIO |
1:48.36,0 |
5.08,8 |
227 |
213 |
Bormolini Diego |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:48.38,0 |
5.08,9 |
228 |
300 |
De Zanche Lucio |
ITA |
|
1:48.50,9 |
5.09,5 |
229 |
749 |
Gervasoni Emilio |
ITA |
ATLETICA VAL BREMBANA |
1:48.57,5 |
5.09,8 |
230 |
758 |
Borsi Valentino |
ITA |
ATLETICA MAMELI |
1:49.06,1 |
5.10,2 |
231 |
557 |
Gurini Annibale |
ITA |
POD. REBA |
1:49.10,9 |
5.10,4 |
232 |
481 |
Belluti Stefano |
ITA |
ATL CLARINA |
1:49.15,6 |
5.10,6 |
233 |
280 |
Tomasi Paolo |
ITA |
U.S. MALONNO |
1:49.19,7 |
5.10,8 |
234 |
599 |
Panizza Fausto |
ITA |
SOC. PAGNONA |
1:49.33,0 |
5.11,5 |
235 |
756 |
Perisi Andrea |
ITA |
PODISTICA PACE SELF |
1:49.34,8 |
5.11,6 |
236 |
206 |
Barolo Maurizio |
ITA |
BRANCALEONE ASTI |
1:49.40,9 |
5.11,8 |
237 |
399 |
Carelli Alessandro |
ITA |
G.S. GRAVELLONA |
1:49.43,7 |
5.12,0 |
238 |
341 |
Divano Yuri |
ITA |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO |
1:49.47,1 |
5.12,1 |
239 |
764 |
Paieri Cristian |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA
ALBOSAGGIA |
1:49.48,4 |
5.12,2 |
240 |
302 |
Cusini Sergio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:49.48,8 |
5.12,2 |
241 |
514 |
Prettner Oskar |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
1:49.56,5 |
5.12,6 |
242 |
737 |
Broggi Paolo |
ITA |
GS MARATHON MAX |
1:49.57,1 |
5.12,6 |
243 |
126 |
Spini Enrico |
ITA |
CSI MORBEGNO |
1:49.58,3 |
5.12,7 |
244 |
294 |
Martini Alessandro |
ITA |
AVIS MONTECCHIO |
1:49.59,1 |
5.12,7 |
245 |
40 |
Montip̣ Pierluigi |
ITA |
POL. COLLINE |
1:50.01,0 |
5.12,8 |
246 |
147 |
Silvestri Gianpaolo |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:50.12,0 |
5.13,3 |
247 |
391 |
Bonalumi Massimo |
ITA |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1:50.18,0 |
5.13,6 |
248 |
168 |
Latino Christian |
ITA |
ATL ERBA |
1:50.20,4 |
5.13,7 |
249 |
539 |
Pittalà Giuseppe |
ITA |
ATL S. MARCO BUSTO
ARSIZI |
1:50.22,4 |
5.13,8 |
250 |
336 |
Pini Paolo |
ITA |
C.S.I. RUPE MAGNA
GROSIO |
1:50.22,7 |
5.13,8 |
251 |
512 |
Pisano Ambrogio |
ITA |
COMANDO TRUPPE ALPINE |
1:50.29,2 |
5.14,1 |
252 |
467 |
Vecchia Roberto |
ITA |
GS LA RECASTELLO
RADICI |
1:50.37,1 |
5.14,5 |
253 |
526 |
Besseghini Fausto |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:50.38,7 |
5.14,6 |
254 |
188 |
Gandolfi Ivan Andrea |
ITA |
FRI.MA.S |
1:50.39,9 |
5.14,6 |
255 |
587 |
Praolini Valente |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:50.46,7 |
5.15,0 |
256 |
309 |
Rossi Francesco |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:50.46,8 |
5.15,0 |
257 |
203 |
Baraglia Vittorio |
ITA |
SANTI GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:50.48,7 |
5.15,1 |
258 |
518 |
Sangalli Mauro |
ITA |
ATLETICA PARATICO |
1:50.50,9 |
5.15,2 |
259 |
741 |
Banchini Donato |
ITA |
A.S. CASTIGLIONE
OSSOLA |
1:50.53,6 |
5.15,3 |
260 |
753 |
Dei Cas Stefano |
ITA |
US BORMIESE |
1:51.06,3 |
5.15,9 |
261 |
367 |
Mombelli Adriano |
ITA |
G.S. PODISTICO
BEDIZZOLLE |
1:51.10,1 |
5.16,1 |
262 |
581 |
Isella Gianluca |
ITA |
PODISTICA CANNOBIO |
1:51.10,5 |
5.16,1 |
263 |
276 |
Sangalli Fabio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:51.17,0 |
5.16,4 |
264 |
30 |
Gastaldini Daniele |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:51.18,0 |
5.16,4 |
265 |
492 |
Delṿ Paolo |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:51.21,3 |
5.16,6 |
266 |
291 |
Grimaldi Claudio |
ITA |
ATHLETIC CLUB 96
ALPIKOM |
1:51.25,0 |
5.16,8 |
267 |
476 |
Tagliaferri Giuliano |
ITA |
ATL. AMATORI LECCO |
1:51.27,0 |
5.16,9 |
268 |
442 |
Gota Claudio |
ITA |
G.P. CARTOTECNICA
PIEMONT |
1:51.29,5 |
5.17,0 |
269 |
368 |
Placanica Matteo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:51.31,0 |
5.17,1 |
270 |
37 |
Del Regno Marco |
ITA |
ATL MARATHON TEAM |
1:51.46,5 |
5.17,8 |
271 |
306 |
Mazzucchi Roberto |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:51.49,8 |
5.18,0 |
272 |
525 |
Galli Vincenzo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:51.56,0 |
5.18,2 |
273 |
144 |
Sala Danilo |
ITA |
ATLETICA LAGO DEL
SEGRINO |
1:52.00,6 |
5.18,5 |
274 |
607 |
Cintura Alessandro |
ITA |
ASD LA MICHETTA |
1:52.09,1 |
5.18,9 |
275 |
146 |
Frigerio Giuseppe |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:52.39,3 |
5.20,3 |
276 |
728 |
Dallabona Mauro |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:52.43,4 |
5.20,5 |
277 |
721 |
Perego Luigi |
ITA |
|
1:52.44,2 |
5.20,5 |
278 |
35 |
Mariani Mauro |
ITA |
ATL MUGGIO' |
1:52.47,0 |
5.20,7 |
279 |
118 |
Galli Valentino |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:52.47,7 |
5.20,7 |
280 |
596 |
Seghezzi Ubaldo |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:52.50,3 |
5.20,8 |
281 |
459 |
Riva Italo |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1:52.54,3 |
5.21,0 |
282 |
296 |
Pancirolli Luca |
ITA |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
MILANO |
1:52.57,9 |
5.21,2 |
283 |
723 |
Chiarello Angelo |
ITA |
GS TORREBILLA |
1:53.02,3 |
5.21,4 |
284 |
563 |
Guerra Luca |
ITA |
POL ALLEGRINI |
1:53.15,9 |
5.22,0 |
285 |
574 |
Cusini Ermes |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:53.19,6 |
5.22,2 |
286 |
33 |
Cusini Maurilio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:53.20,0 |
5.22,2 |
287 |
537 |
Conci Camillo |
ITA |
ATL. VALLI DI NON E
SOLE |
1:53.20,7 |
5.22,3 |
288 |
346 |
Perron Franco |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:53.20,8 |
5.22,3 |
289 |
485 |
Castagnino Gianluca |
ITA |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
MILANO |
1:53.21,0 |
5.22,3 |
290 |
260 |
Mazza Mauro |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:53.29,0 |
5.22,7 |
291 |
482 |
Cattaneo Riccardo |
ITA |
GS TORREVILLA |
1:53.29,1 |
5.22,7 |
292 |
589 |
Grillo Reno |
ITA |
GP MARCIACARATESI |
1:53.29,5 |
5.22,7 |
293 |
328 |
Ghilotti Lino |
ITA |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA |
1:53.31,0 |
5.22,7 |
294 |
584 |
Leonelli Daniele |
ITA |
ATL CASINALBO |
1:53.35,1 |
5.22,9 |
295 |
105 |
Bertucco Andrea |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:53.37,7 |
5.23,1 |
296 |
354 |
La Marca Felice |
ITA |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:53.40,7 |
5.23,2 |
297 |
486 |
Benat Zubillaga |
ITA |
|
1:53.43,5 |
5.23,3 |
298 |
182 |
Bruni Antonio |
ITA |
G.S. PODISTICO
BEDIZZOLE |
1:53.55,7 |
5.23,9 |
299 |
744 |
Curtarelli Michele |
ITA |
SPORT E SPORTIVI
COVER |
1:54.02,6 |
5.24,2 |
300 |
62 |
Russo Elio Vincenzo |
ITA |
ATL ARCISATE |
1:54.06,9 |
5.24,4 |
301 |
401 |
Colleoni Gianpietro |
ITA |
UISP BERGAMO |
1:54.08,7 |
5.24,5 |
302 |
27 |
Godier Albert |
ITA |
BELGIO |
1:54.09,3 |
5.24,6 |
303 |
55 |
Di Dato Antonio |
ITA |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1:54.14,0 |
5.24,8 |
304 |
198 |
Ponzoni Giovanni |
ITA |
GP ARREDAMENTI
MAINADI |
1:54.18,3 |
5.25,0 |
305 |
224 |
Castiglioni Gualtiero |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:54.19,2 |
5.25,0 |
306 |
219 |
Bugna Maurizio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:54.22,0 |
5.25,2 |
307 |
109 |
Agnoli Cristian |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:54.22,7 |
5.25,2 |
308 |
223 |
Caserio Paolo |
ITA |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
1:54.24,8 |
5.25,3 |
309 |
469 |
Zanetti Gianmarco |
ITA |
S.S. TENNO |
1:54.26,3 |
5.25,4 |
310 |
250 |
Guarnieri Valfango |
ITA |
RUNNING TORRE DE
ROVERI |
1:54.29,4 |
5.25,5 |
311 |
128 |
Buttironi Valerio |
ITA |
ATL. LECCO COLOMBO
COSTR. |
1:54.30,0 |
5.25,5 |
312 |
116 |
Fedrizzi Angelo |
ITA |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA
PEDERS |
1:54.33,3 |
5.25,7 |
313 |
385 |
Riva Sergio Danilo |
ITA |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1:54.38,3 |
5.25,9 |
314 |
318 |
Franzini Andrea |
ITA |
RUPE MAGNA GROSIO |
1:54.44,4 |
5.26,2 |
315 |
314 |
Vaglia Diego |
ITA |
G.P. FELTER SPORT
PUEGNAG |
1:54.48,9 |
5.26,4 |
316 |
487 |
Corbetta Angelo |
ITA |
POL. BESANESE |
1:54.56,9 |
5.26,8 |
317 |
527 |
Vittoni Silvio |
ITA |
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1:54.58,3 |
5.26,9 |
318 |
94 |
Marzani Fabio |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:55.03,4 |
5.27,1 |
319 |
498 |
Gallerani Giorgio |
ITA |
G.S. GABBI |
1:55.06,2 |
5.27,3 |
320 |
579 |
Cioccarelli Andrea |
ITA |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1:55.09,7 |
5.27,4 |
321 |
438 |
Ferri Andrea |
ITA |
|
1:55.13,0 |
5.27,6 |
322 |
397 |
Cagnin Graziano |
ITA |
PODISTI ADRIA |
1:55.18,5 |
5.27,8 |
323 |
226 |
Cesana Ferdinando |
ITA |
CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1:55.22,9 |
5.28,0 |
324 |
265 |
Nesa Piero |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:55.23,7 |
5.28,1 |
325 |
65 |
Bertarini Andrea |
ITA |
POL. PORLEZZESE |
1:55.25,7 |
5.28,2 |
326 |
29 |
Eremita Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:55.25,7 |
5.28,2 |
327 |
378 |
Bernareggi Roberto |
ITA |
DST TURBIGO |
1:55.34,7 |
5.28,6 |
328 |
571 |
Galli Erio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:55.39,0 |
5.28,8 |
329 |
344 |
Lafranconi Giovanni |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:55.40,0 |
5.28,9 |
330 |
564 |
Ravizza Roberto |
ITA |
S.O.I.INVERUNO |
1:55.40,5 |
5.28,9 |
331 |
351 |
Vaccari Bruno |
ITA |
ADM PONTE |
1:55.44,0 |
5.29,0 |
332 |
769 |
Cavenago Adamo |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE |
1:55.48,7 |
5.29,3 |
333 |
575 |
Coniglio Aurelio |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:55.51,6 |
5.29,4 |
334 |
49 |
Fumagalli Paolo |
ITA |
ATL MARATHON TEAM |
1:55.53,9 |
5.29,5 |
335 |
428 |
Brenna Gianfranco |
ITA |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1:55.55,2 |
5.29,6 |
336 |
316 |
Curti Athos |
ITA |
G.P SANTI NUOVA
OLONIO |
1:55.57,9 |
5.29,7 |
337 |
455 |
Pedrini Didier |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:55.59,0 |
5.29,8 |
338 |
406 |
De Gennaro Fabio |
ITA |
MARATHON CREMONA |
1:56.02,7 |
5.29,9 |
339 |
110 |
Agnoli Davide |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:56.08,3 |
5.30,2 |
340 |
56 |
Menichini Alessio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:56.19,0 |
5.30,7 |
341 |
517 |
Sabbadini Antonio |
ITA |
U.S. MALONNO |
1:56.21,0 |
5.30,8 |
342 |
59 |
Di Gregorio Valerio |
ITA |
GP RUNNERS VALBOSSA |
1:56.24,0 |
5.30,9 |
343 |
555 |
Folladori Pasquale |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:56.26,4 |
5.31,1 |
344 |
583 |
Liberati Alberto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:56.26,5 |
5.31,1 |
345 |
174 |
Rizzi Fabrizio |
ITA |
G.S.A. VALSESIA |
1:56.37,2 |
5.31,6 |
346 |
131 |
Catellani Oriano |
ITA |
AVIS MONTECCHIO |
1:56.46,4 |
5.32,0 |
347 |
262 |
Monastra Adriano |
ITA |
ATL. FRIMAS |
1:57.00,5 |
5.32,7 |
348 |
145 |
Saladino Antonio |
ITA |
ATL. FRIMAS |
1:57.00,7 |
5.32,7 |
349 |
246 |
Galli Giuliano |
ITA |
GP MARCIACARATESI |
1:57.05,3 |
5.32,9 |
350 |
93 |
Innocenti Pier
Lorenzo |
ITA |
G.S. VALGEROLA |
1:57.14,5 |
5.33,3 |
351 |
449 |
Mazzalai Giancarlo |
ITA |
MARCIATORI
MEZZOLOMBARDO |
1:57.19,8 |
5.33,6 |
352 |
422 |
Mazzoni Mario |
ITA |
GS VALGEROLA
CIAPPARELLI |
1:57.29,2 |
5.34,0 |
353 |
255 |
Mannucci Alberto |
ITA |
G.S. GUALDO |
1:57.31,2 |
5.34,1 |
354 |
521 |
Stabellini Riccardo |
ITA |
ATL BARILLA |
1:57.40,7 |
5.34,6 |
355 |
257 |
Martinelli Fabio |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
1:57.41,9 |
5.34,6 |
356 |
465 |
Torboli Umberto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:57.45,8 |
5.34,8 |
357 |
324 |
Talamo Antonio |
ITA |
TEAM 2000 TORINO |
1:57.46,5 |
5.34,9 |
358 |
519 |
Segala Simone |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO |
1:57.46,6 |
5.34,9 |
359 |
189 |
Gauna Adrian Roberto |
ITA |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1:57.49,8 |
5.35,0 |
360 |
71 |
Lanfranconi Walter |
ITA |
POL. PORLEZZESE |
1:57.51,6 |
5.35,1 |
361 |
472 |
Castagnetti Danilo |
ITA |
AMD SPLENDOR COSSATO |
1:57.53,7 |
5.35,2 |
362 |
588 |
Lazzeri Daniele |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:57.58,4 |
5.35,4 |
363 |
247 |
Garbellini Lino |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:57.59,1 |
5.35,5 |
364 |
531 |
Paternostro Andrea |
ITA |
ATL PARABIAGO |
1:58.00,5 |
5.35,5 |
365 |
244 |
Fontanive Riccardo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:58.04,1 |
5.35,7 |
366 |
325 |
Zanetti Gianni |
ITA |
ATL. LUPATOTINA |
1:58.04,4 |
5.35,7 |
367 |
14 |
Parolini Alessandro |
ITA |
POL DIMICA POTENTER |
1:58.08,1 |
5.35,9 |
368 |
502 |
Laratta Leonardo |
ITA |
GS MONTESELLA |
1:58.11,8 |
5.36,1 |
369 |
164 |
Giola Salvatore |
ITA |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:58.14,8 |
5.36,2 |
370 |
608 |
Allafranchino Cosimo |
ITA |
G.S. PAVIGNANO |
1:58.17,3 |
5.36,3 |
371 |
429 |
Cantier Roberto |
ITA |
US BORMIESE ATLETICA |
1:58.18,2 |
5.36,4 |
372 |
266 |
Oberti Maurizio |
ITA |
RUNNING TORRE DE
ROVERI |
1:58.20,1 |
5.36,4 |
373 |
208 |
Bianco Mauro |
ITA |
AS CADDESE |
1:58.21,5 |
5.36,5 |
374 |
170 |
Marino Antonio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:58.22,6 |
5.36,6 |
375 |
770 |
Bonfiglio Pasquale |
ITA |
ATL CLUB VILLASANTA |
1:58.27,4 |
5.36,8 |
376 |
221 |
Caldera Fabrizio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
1:58.30,3 |
5.36,9 |
377 |
534 |
Daldoss Severino |
ITA |
ATL. TEAM LOPPIO |
1:58.35,6 |
5.37,2 |
378 |
513 |
Ponti Cristiano |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
1:58.36,8 |
5.37,2 |
379 |
181 |
Briz Maurizio |
ITA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA
OLONIO |
1:58.38,2 |
5.37,3 |
380 |
339 |
Barborini Giovanni |
ITA |
A.S. DRIBBLING |
1:58.47,0 |
5.37,7 |
381 |
151 |
Zoli Otello |
ITA |
ASD LA MICHETTA |
1:58.48,4 |
5.37,8 |
382 |
591 |
Reinschluessel
Guenter |
GER |
GERMANIA |
1:58.50,4 |
5.37,9 |
383 |
484 |
Boniotti Desiderio |
ITA |
US CORTENO |
1:58.53,7 |
5.38,0 |
384 |
177 |
Zen Andrea |
ITA |
SCI NORDICO VARESE |
1:59.08,1 |
5.38,7 |
385 |
330 |
Marangoni Riccardo |
ITA |
A.S. D. LA MICHETTA |
1:59.17,8 |
5.39,2 |
386 |
175 |
Sottocornola Fabio |
ITA |
ATL S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1:59.26,7 |
5.39,6 |
387 |
178 |
Biasini Gianfranco |
ITA |
U.S. MALONNO |
1:59.37,1 |
5.40,1 |
388 |
754 |
Castiglioni
Alessandro |
ITA |
PODISTICA BIASOLA |
1:59.42,5 |
5.40,4 |
389 |
549 |
Civati Francesco |
ITA |
ATL FRI.MA.S |
1:59.51,2 |
5.40,8 |
390 |
207 |
Bertini Antonio |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:59.51,2 |
5.40,8 |
391 |
74 |
Pensa Giuseppe |
ITA |
POL. PORLEZZESE |
1:59.58,6 |
5.41,1 |
392 |
544 |
Martinelli Jvan |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
2:00.06,2 |
5.41,5 |
393 |
99 |
Cusini Epi Claudio |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
2:00.06,7 |
5.41,5 |
394 |
554 |
Felli Enrico Carlo |
ITA |
AMATORI LAZZARETTO |
2:00.11,5 |
5.41,7 |
395 |
440 |
Frigerio Pier Mario |
ITA |
CO443 |
2:00.12,0 |
5.41,8 |
396 |
295 |
Menni Fabio |
ITA |
POL CDG FIPAV |
2:00.20,9 |
5.42,2 |
397 |
363 |
Flamigni Luca |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:00.25,0 |
5.42,4 |
398 |
39 |
Montani Marco |
ITA |
ATHLETIC CLUB
VILLASANTA |
2:00.26,2 |
5.42,4 |
399 |
765 |
Buzzella Diego |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:00.27,0 |
5.42,5 |
400 |
464 |
Tonni Davide |
ITA |
G.S. PODISTICO
BEDIZZOLE |
2:00.33,0 |
5.42,7 |
401 |
453 |
Panni Franco |
ITA |
GS POD. BEDIZZOLLE |
2:00.34,0 |
5.42,8 |
402 |
494 |
Eusebio Riccardo |
ITA |
GS MONTESTELLA |
2:00.34,3 |
5.42,8 |
403 |
490 |
Cusini Pierino |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:00.35,2 |
5.42,9 |
404 |
768 |
Riemann Ernst |
ITA |
GERMANIA |
2:00.36,0 |
5.42,9 |
405 |
220 |
Burtscher Gerd |
ITA |
AUSTRIA |
2:00.36,3 |
5.42,9 |
406 |
312 |
Gasparinetti Davide |
ITA |
ATL US NERVIANESE
1919 |
2:00.41,2 |
5.43,1 |
407 |
196 |
Nessi Marco |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:00.45,8 |
5.43,4 |
408 |
423 |
Paganelli Marco |
ITA |
ATLETICA PARATICO |
2:00.48,1 |
5.43,5 |
409 |
586 |
Della Patrona
Gianpiero |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:00.53,0 |
5.43,7 |
410 |
106 |
Bozzalla Piero |
ITA |
ATL. TRIVERO 2001 |
2:00.53,5 |
5.43,7 |
411 |
750 |
Boffelli Gianmario |
ITA |
ATLETICA VALLE
BREMBANA |
2:00.54,6 |
5.43,8 |
412 |
372 |
Scaglia Damiano |
ITA |
ATL TRIVERIO 2001 |
2:00.57,8 |
5.43,9 |
413 |
48 |
Caminati Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:00.58,8 |
5.44,0 |
414 |
67 |
Camozzi Renato |
ITA |
POL PORLEZZESE |
2:00.59,6 |
5.44,0 |
415 |
748 |
Gariboldi Enzo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:01.04,6 |
5.44,2 |
416 |
335 |
Pini Flavio |
ITA |
C.S.I. RUPE MAGNA
GROSIO |
2:01.05,1 |
5.44,3 |
417 |
386 |
Sala Mario |
ITA |
ATL LECCO COLOMBO |
2:01.07,0 |
5.44,4 |
418 |
46 |
Villa Carlo |
ITA |
ROAD RUNNER |
2:01.09,9 |
5.44,5 |
419 |
441 |
Gargiulo Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASD LA MICHETTA |
2:01.16,1 |
5.44,8 |
420 |
153 |
Belli Massimiliano |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:01.17,7 |
5.44,9 |
421 |
87 |
Garavaglia Franco |
ITA |
POL. DIL. DIM. SPORT
TURB |
2:01.17,8 |
5.44,9 |
422 |
264 |
Neroni Ivan |
ITA |
POL. LE COLLINE |
2:01.19,3 |
5.44,9 |
423 |
333 |
Olivetto Artino |
ITA |
U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN
MARCO B |
2:01.20,7 |
5.45,0 |
424 |
548 |
Pozzoni Maurizio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:01.21,0 |
5.45,0 |
425 |
322 |
Rossi Alberto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:01.21,4 |
5.45,0 |
426 |
279 |
Stucchi Enrico |
ITA |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
2:01.31,2 |
5.45,5 |
427 |
38 |
Demieri Angelo |
ITA |
G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA |
2:01.40,7 |
5.46,0 |
428 |
508 |
Molteni Bruno |
ITA |
ATL MEDA ARREDO |
2:01.46,8 |
5.46,2 |
429 |
479 |
Audiens Rudi |
BEL |
BELGIO |
2:01.50,6 |
5.46,4 |
430 |
451 |
Nava Sergio |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
2:01.54,7 |
5.46,6 |
431 |
376 |
Zanoni Carlo |
ITA |
MARATOLANDIA |
2:02.06,9 |
5.47,2 |
432 |
120 |
Costa Aldo |
ITA |
C.S.C. AMICI DEL
CICLO SE |
2:02.08,5 |
5.47,3 |
433 |
347 |
Prada Hermann |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:02.17,4 |
5.47,7 |
434 |
383 |
Ghislanzoni Vincenzo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:02.18,9 |
5.47,8 |
435 |
495 |
Ferretti Floriano |
ITA |
CARPI MODENA |
2:02.34,0 |
5.48,5 |
436 |
533 |
Romanato Fabrizio |
ITA |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
2:02.34,5 |
5.48,5 |
437 |
542 |
Declich Fausto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:02.35,7 |
5.48,6 |
438 |
269 |
Orlandi Gian Claudio |
ITA |
G. MARCIATORI
MOZZATESI |
2:02.49,5 |
5.49,2 |
439 |
445 |
Isacchi Antonio |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
2:02.58,3 |
5.49,6 |
440 |
41 |
Paltenghi Fausto |
SUI |
SVIZZERA |
2:03.01,4 |
5.49,8 |
441 |
53 |
Antonino Emanuele |
ITA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA
VIGEVA |
2:03.08,8 |
5.50,1 |
442 |
256 |
Marcato Renzo |
ITA |
CANAVESE 2005 |
2:03.10,2 |
5.50,2 |
443 |
577 |
Rodigari Oreste |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
2:03.10,4 |
5.50,2 |
444 |
340 |
Cerotti Giancarlo |
ITA |
G. P. ALLEGRINI |
2:03.16,4 |
5.50,5 |
445 |
685 |
Brigato Giuliano |
ITA |
ATLETICA SAN MARCO |
2:03.16,7 |
5.50,5 |
446 |
195 |
Lodola Orazio |
ITA |
LIBERTAS CENTRO TORRI
PV |
2:03.28,2 |
5.51,0 |
447 |
358 |
Buffoni Marco |
ITA |
POL. ATLETICA
PRESEZZO |
2:03.40,7 |
5.51,6 |
448 |
172 |
Perlotti Gregorio |
ITA |
ATL GAVARDO |
2:03.46,8 |
5.51,9 |
449 |
183 |
Bruni Romano |
ITA |
G.S. VALGEROLA
CIAPPARELL |
2:03.48,5 |
5.52,0 |
450 |
424 |
Rigoni Angelo |
ITA |
A.S. MERATE |
2:03.58,5 |
5.52,5 |
451 |
503 |
Macchiavelli Giovanni |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:03.59,4 |
5.52,5 |
452 |
450 |
Meregalli Giuseppe |
ITA |
GS AVIS OGGIONO |
2:04.00,4 |
5.52,6 |
453 |
186 |
Delmonte Lorenzo |
ITA |
UISP REGGIO EMILIA |
2:04.10,0 |
5.53,0 |
454 |
152 |
Anselmi Leonardo |
ITA |
G.S. ITALPOSE |
2:04.10,5 |
5.53,1 |
455 |
274 |
Rosa Davide |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
S.PI |
2:04.17,7 |
5.53,4 |
456 |
430 |
Carcereri Daniele |
ITA |
VERONA MARATHON |
2:04.22,1 |
5.53,6 |
457 |
66 |
Buono Paolo |
ITA |
POL PORLEZZESE |
2:04.25,9 |
5.53,8 |
458 |
474 |
Giupponi Mario |
ITA |
G.P. SABBIO |
2:04.26,7 |
5.53,8 |
459 |
160 |
Corti Enrico |
ITA |
ALT S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
2:04.30,5 |
5.54,0 |
460 |
738 |
Cantoni Roberto |
ITA |
G.P. ALLEGRINI |
2:04.32,1 |
5.54,1 |
461 |
129 |
Cappelletti Sergio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:04.35,3 |
5.54,2 |
462 |
436 |
Celestre Armando |
ITA |
GP CARTOTECNICA
PIEMONTES |
2:04.42,2 |
5.54,6 |
463 |
559 |
Cometti Walter |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:04.47,6 |
5.54,8 |
464 |
112 |
Bonadeo Marco |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:04.55,2 |
5.55,2 |
465 |
416 |
De Capitani Ivano |
ITA |
GS TORREVILLA |
2:05.01,0 |
5.55,4 |
466 |
407 |
Dordi Fabrizio |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
2:05.09,2 |
5.55,8 |
467 |
293 |
Marelli Pierluigi |
ITA |
G.S. TOMMY SPORT |
2:05.12,0 |
5.56,0 |
468 |
171 |
Miccoli Michele |
ITA |
ASD LA MICHETTA |
2:05.16,0 |
5.56,2 |
469 |
570 |
Angeli Erminio Marco |
ITA |
MARATHON C.-ALTA
QUOTA LI |
2:05.20,5 |
5.56,4 |
470 |
757 |
Fantini Ideo |
ITA |
MARATHON 63 |
2:05.35,2 |
5.57,1 |
471 |
373 |
Soana Ernestino |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:05.42,7 |
5.57,4 |
472 |
433 |
Castellini Augusto |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:06.04,6 |
5.58,5 |
473 |
111 |
Arrighi Alberto |
ITA |
G.P. DILET. FOSSETTI |
2:06.08,6 |
5.58,7 |
474 |
597 |
Lovato Dario |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:06.13,4 |
5.58,9 |
475 |
108 |
Poffo Paolo |
ITA |
U.S. BRONZOLO |
2:06.15,3 |
5.59,0 |
476 |
475 |
Isliker Hansruedi |
SUI |
SVIZZERA |
2:06.21,7 |
5.59,3 |
477 |
248 |
Giorgetta Ferdinando |
ITA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA
OLONIO |
2:06.23,0 |
5.59,3 |
478 |
229 |
Colpo Alvaro |
ITA |
TRIVERO2001 |
2:06.27,8 |
5.59,6 |
479 |
235 |
Cont Giorgio |
ITA |
AMICI DEL CICLO
VIGLIANO |
2:06.34,9 |
5.59,9 |
480 |
560 |
Stirpe Fiorenzo |
ITA |
AICS LITORALE |
2:06.37,0 |
6.00,0 |
481 |
394 |
Frione Roberto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:06.42,3 |
6.00,2 |
482 |
329 |
Ghiraldi Stefano |
ITA |
A.S. DRIBBLING |
2:06.47,6 |
6.00,5 |
483 |
342 |
Frusca Enio |
ITA |
A.S. DRIBBLING |
2:06.48,0 |
6.00,5 |
484 |
359 |
Capelli Alessandro |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:06.54,4 |
6.00,8 |
485 |
396 |
Torri Marco |
ITA |
ATL. AMATORI LECCO |
2:07.02,8 |
6.01,2 |
486 |
395 |
Giustolisi Corrado |
ITA |
POL. ALBOSAGGIA |
2:07.13,5 |
6.01,7 |
487 |
132 |
Chierchia Carmine |
ITA |
RUNNING TORRE DE
ROVERI |
2:07.17,7 |
6.01,9 |
488 |
501 |
Giacomelli Pierto |
ITA |
GP LEGNAMI
PELLEGRINELLI |
2:07.22,8 |
6.02,2 |
489 |
166 |
Iedà Giuseppe |
ITA |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
2:07.34,8 |
6.02,7 |
490 |
245 |
Galleri Enrico |
ITA |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
2:07.40,6 |
6.03,0 |
491 |
565 |
Queirolo Paolo |
ITA |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
2:07.42,7 |
6.03,1 |
492 |
292 |
Perico Giuseppe |
ITA |
GP SABBIO |
2:07.53,5 |
6.03,6 |
493 |
332 |
Mosconi Felice |
ITA |
C.S.I. RUPE MAGNA
GROSIO |
2:08.01,5 |
6.04,0 |
494 |
463 |
Testa Fabio |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
2:08.10,8 |
6.04,4 |
495 |
136 |
Grisendi Silvano |
ITA |
UISP REGGIO EMILIA |
2:08.18,8 |
6.04,8 |
496 |
258 |
Marzi Matteo |
ITA |
UISP REGGIO EMILIA |
2:08.18,8 |
6.04,8 |
497 |
532 |
Grandi Roberto |
ITA |
MARATHON TEAM
MARTINENGO |
2:08.24,4 |
6.05,1 |
498 |
61 |
Passerini Pietro |
ITA |
G.S. VALGEROLA |
2:08.25,0 |
6.05,1 |
499 |
63 |
Taglietti Paolo |
ITA |
AAA MARATHON CREMONA |
2:08.28,3 |
6.05,3 |
500 |
331 |
Marta Fabio |
ITA |
U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS |
2:08.29,7 |
6.05,3 |
501 |
524 |
Woerner Mike |
ITA |
SVIZZERA |
2:08.30,2 |
6.05,4 |
502 |
742 |
Deodari Renzo |
ITA |
ACQUADELLA BOLOGNA |
2:08.30,6 |
6.05,4 |
503 |
98 |
Colombo Alessandro |
ITA |
ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA |
2:08.32,2 |
6.05,5 |
504 |
163 |
Galli Roberto |
ITA |
ATL ERBA |
2:08.35,8 |
6.05,6 |
505 |
287 |
Maestrini Giordano |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:08.38,1 |
6.05,7 |
506 |
425 |
Bassi Davide |
ITA |
FUDOSHIN |
2:08.45,4 |
6.06,1 |
507 |
576 |
Mariani Gianni |
ITA |
ATL AMATORI VELLETRI |
2:08.47,5 |
6.06,2 |
508 |
102 |
Peano Renato |
ITA |
US DRAGONERO
CARAGLIESE |
2:09.24,6 |
6.07,9 |
509 |
267 |
Oliverio Franco |
ITA |
G.S. Q. S.AMBROGIO |
2:09.43,0 |
6.08,8 |
510 |
767 |
Falchi Gabriele |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:09.48,3 |
6.09,1 |
511 |
165 |
Guastamacchia Luigi |
ITA |
ASD LA MICHETTA |
2:10.09,6 |
6.10,1 |
512 |
590 |
Corazza Dario |
ITA |
POL LIBERTAS PORCIA |
2:10.14,4 |
6.10,3 |
513 |
194 |
Lipo Mauro |
ITA |
U.S. ATLETICA VEDANO |
2:10.30,5 |
6.11,1 |
514 |
420 |
Magni Fabio |
ITA |
POL. DIMICA POT. |
2:10.46,3 |
6.11,8 |
515 |
298 |
Sirabella Mario |
ITA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
2:11.15,9 |
6.13,2 |
516 |
209 |
Bongiasca Ferdinando |
ITA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA
OLONIO |
2:11.17,7 |
6.13,3 |
517 |
311 |
Donelli Mirco |
ITA |
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO |
2:11.19,5 |
6.13,4 |
518 |
101 |
Gallina Lino |
ITA |
ATL. VALDOBBIADENE
G.S.A |
2:11.28,0 |
6.13,8 |
519 |
541 |
Gemmi Giorgio |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:11.41,8 |
6.14,4 |
520 |
326 |
Bianconi Paolo |
ITA |
ATL LUPATOTINA |
2:11.47,5 |
6.14,7 |
521 |
489 |
Cusini Guglielmo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:12.19,0 |
6.16,2 |
522 |
733 |
Redaelli Alessandro |
ITA |
AVIS OGGIONO |
2:12.30,6 |
6.16,8 |
523 |
390 |
Barbalace Fabio |
ITA |
A.S. POD. TARAS
SHOPPING |
2:12.37,2 |
6.17,1 |
524 |
75 |
Perini Giovanni |
ITA |
ATL. CINISELLO |
2:12.40,8 |
6.17,2 |
525 |
446 |
Lehmann Lutz |
ITA |
GERMANIA |
2:12.44,2 |
6.17,4 |
526 |
456 |
Pirovano Giovanni |
ITA |
US SAN MAURIZIO |
2:12.45,9 |
6.17,5 |
527 |
222 |
Caporusso Sabino |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:12.51,3 |
6.17,7 |
528 |
283 |
Trevisan Emilio |
ITA |
G.S. CASTELLANZA |
2:12.57,3 |
6.18,0 |
529 |
545 |
Osmetti Mauro |
ITA |
F.I.F. |
2:13.06,0 |
6.18,4 |
530 |
352 |
Caponera Roberto |
ITA |
MARATONETI DEL
TIGULLIO |
2:13.12,4 |
6.18,7 |
531 |
727 |
Carminati Eugenio |
ITA |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
2:13.17,2 |
6.19,0 |
532 |
735 |
Castagna Mauro |
ITA |
ATL SAN MARCO |
2:13.25,3 |
6.19,3 |
533 |
766 |
Paganoni Cristian |
ITA |
GS CHIURO |
2:13.30,4 |
6.19,6 |
534 |
435 |
Ceccarini Matteo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:13.36,5 |
6.19,9 |
535 |
275 |
Rossi Maurizio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:13.38,0 |
6.20,0 |
536 |
763 |
Bianchi Carlo |
ITA |
SCI NORDICO VARESE |
2:14.00,8 |
6.21,0 |
537 |
96 |
Bianchetti Alfredo |
ITA |
AERMACCHI |
2:14.01,0 |
6.21,0 |
538 |
510 |
Papasodaro Dario |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:14.08,3 |
6.21,4 |
539 |
412 |
Solfrizzo Paolo |
ITA |
GAMBER CUNCURESS |
2:14.12,7 |
6.21,6 |
540 |
305 |
Locatelli Ferdinando |
ITA |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
2:14.17,1 |
6.21,8 |
541 |
398 |
Riccardi Rocco |
ITA |
CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE |
2:14.40,4 |
6.22,9 |
542 |
343 |
Guittini Mario |
ITA |
A.M.C. CRESSA |
2:14.42,2 |
6.23,0 |
543 |
239 |
Crespi Marco |
ITA |
ATLETICA S.MARCO B.A. |
2:15.04,0 |
6.24,0 |
544 |
286 |
Ardizzone Emilio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:15.04,1 |
6.24,0 |
545 |
297 |
Papini Livio |
ITA |
CRAL BANCA POPOLARE
BG |
2:15.05,1 |
6.24,1 |
546 |
103 |
Acomonti Antonio |
ITA |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
MILANO |
2:15.23,4 |
6.24,9 |
547 |
205 |
Barcella Virgilio |
ITA |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
2:15.24,4 |
6.25,0 |
548 |
552 |
Basso Nello |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:15.35,6 |
6.25,5 |
549 |
25 |
Bolelli Tiziano |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:15.39,4 |
6.25,7 |
550 |
582 |
Ravarino Doriano |
ITA |
GS DESAMIS |
2:15.54,5 |
6.26,4 |
551 |
43 |
Turini Sergio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:16.02,7 |
6.26,8 |
552 |
444 |
Hokotovich Fausto |
ITA |
PODISTI VALASSINESI |
2:16.04,7 |
6.26,9 |
553 |
218 |
Brusco Stefano |
ITA |
ATHLETIC CLUB 96
ALPIKOM |
2:16.14,0 |
6.27,3 |
554 |
216 |
Bragaṇ Salvatore |
ITA |
MARCIATORI MAZZOTESI |
2:16.24,3 |
6.27,8 |
555 |
155 |
Bortolotti Renato |
ITA |
G.S. Q. S.AMBROGIO |
2:16.29,2 |
6.28,1 |
556 |
288 |
Brumana Dario |
SUI |
SVIZZERA |
2:16.32,0 |
6.28,2 |
557 |
736 |
Panetta Alessandro |
ITA |
|
2:16.32,1 |
6.28,2 |
558 |
90 |
Zanzottera Diego |
ITA |
POL. DIL. DIM. SPORT
TURB |
2:16.33,0 |
6.28,2 |
559 |
382 |
Fontana Gianfranco |
ITA |
G.P. SANTI |
2:16.59,6 |
6.29,5 |
560 |
135 |
Ginipro Pierangelo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:17.15,4 |
6.30,3 |
561 |
321 |
Rosano Pasquale |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:17.42,0 |
6.31,5 |
562 |
568 |
Severgnini Matteo |
ITA |
A.S.D. LA MICHETTA |
2:18.31,5 |
6.33,9 |
563 |
365 |
Marella Paolo |
ITA |
GPG 88 |
2:18.34,5 |
6.34,0 |
564 |
374 |
Soana Simone |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:18.42,3 |
6.34,4 |
565 |
70 |
Fontana Giorgio |
ITA |
POL PORLEZZESE |
2:18.48,7 |
6.34,7 |
566 |
32 |
Torresani Andrea |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:18.51,3 |
6.34,8 |
567 |
392 |
Brumana Luca |
SUI |
SVIZZERA |
2:19.01,0 |
6.35,3 |
568 |
86 |
Cavalleri Alberto |
ITA |
POL. DIL. DIM. SPORT
TURB |
2:19.14,0 |
6.35,9 |
569 |
755 |
Bertani Giorgio |
ITA |
PODISTICA BIASOLA |
2:19.35,7 |
6.36,9 |
570 |
404 |
Crespi Andrea |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:19.41,9 |
6.37,2 |
571 |
130 |
Castiglioni Marco |
ITA |
U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN
MARCO B |
2:19.57,0 |
6.37,9 |
572 |
497 |
Delfini Gianfranco |
ITA |
ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI |
2:20.00,3 |
6.38,1 |
573 |
726 |
Pretini Remo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:20.17,6 |
6.38,9 |
574 |
369 |
Richini Alberto |
ITA |
LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI |
2:20.48,8 |
6.40,4 |
575 |
415 |
Danasino Paolo |
ITA |
AS GAGLIANICO LLOYD
ADRI. |
2:20.49,5 |
6.40,4 |
576 |
180 |
Borsani Angelo |
ITA |
U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN
MARCO B |
2:20.52,8 |
6.40,6 |
577 |
97 |
Bordoni Giancarlo |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:21.10,9 |
6.41,4 |
578 |
202 |
Balduini Sergio |
ITA |
NEW UP TIME A.S. |
2:21.27,0 |
6.42,2 |
579 |
499 |
Gelosa Andrea |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:21.43,2 |
6.42,9 |
580 |
725 |
Rovelli Paolo |
ITA |
GS TORREVILLA |
2:22.28,0 |
6.45,1 |
581 |
84 |
Valli Paolo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:24.50,1 |
6.51,8 |
582 |
743 |
Cuoco Luigi |
ITA |
CSI LECCO |
2:25.06,0 |
6.52,6 |
583 |
447 |
Maderna Fabio |
ITA |
ATLETICA LAMBRO |
2:25.14,3 |
6.53,0 |
584 |
64 |
Benini Giorgio |
ITA |
POL PORLEZZESE |
2:26.27,7 |
6.56,4 |
585 |
381 |
Finanzi Andrea |
ITA |
FULL SPORT NATURA |
2:26.43,5 |
6.57,2 |
586 |
228 |
Colombo Michele |
ITA |
AVIS OGGIONO |
2:26.55,0 |
6.57,7 |
587 |
227 |
Colombo Eugenio |
ITA |
AVIS OGGIONO |
2:26.55,1 |
6.57,7 |
588 |
273 |
Pradella Angelo |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO |
2:27.17,4 |
6.58,8 |
589 |
72 |
Ondei Francesco |
ITA |
POL. PORLEZZESE |
2:27.59,0 |
7.00,8 |
590 |
585 |
Schiaffino Cesare |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
2:28.21,0 |
7.01,8 |
591 |
259 |
Mascherpa Marco |
ITA |
OLYMPIA TROVO |
2:28.36,3 |
7.02,5 |
592 |
522 |
Toietta Giuseppe |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:29.06,0 |
7.03,9 |
593 |
290 |
Corvascio Luca |
ITA |
|
2:29.31,6 |
7.05,1 |
594 |
173 |
Piccoli Giovanni |
ITA |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
MILANO |
2:32.35,4 |
7.13,9 |
595 |
277 |
Schintu Enrico |
ITA |
|
2:32.35,8 |
7.13,9 |
596 |
350 |
Scianca Marco |
ITA |
MARATONA DI TORINO |
2:32.53,2 |
7.14,7 |
597 |
31 |
Gunz Herbert |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
2:34.09,5 |
7.18,3 |
598 |
538 |
Cintura Fabio |
ITA |
ATL LA MICHETTA |
2:35.01,5 |
7.20,8 |
599 |
50 |
Lo Coco Gaspare |
ITA |
ITALIA |
2:35.02,8 |
7.20,8 |
600 |
434 |
Cattaneo Andrea |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
2:35.34,0 |
7.22,3 |
601 |
480 |
Azzali Emanuele |
ITA |
MARATONA DI TORINO |
2:37.08,5 |
7.26,8 |
602 |
746 |
Lanzi Germano |
ITA |
ATL. CASONE |
2:39.44,1 |
7.34,2 |
603 |
82 |
Lommito Antonello |
ITA |
AMICI DEL CICLO |
2:49.13,4 |
8.01,2 |
604 |
418 |
Gianoli Diego |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
3:27.44,1 |
9.50,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|