GRADUATORIE REGIONALI 2001 CADETTE
* * * 80 METRI CADETTE
10.2 DAL CORSO Giulia 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 26/ 5
10.58 +1.4 CECCHETTO Giulia 86 TV339 - ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO MAJANO 1/ 9
10.63 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA PONZANO 13/ 7
10.4 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Piombino Dese 20/ 5
10.5 BRAGANTINI Giulia 87 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE Verona 1/ 4
10.5 MASERI Olga 86 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE VERONA 12/ 5
10.5 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Piombino Dese 20/ 5
10.5 ZAMBELLI Laura 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA VERONA 8/ 7
10.5 BENINI Elena 86 VR769 - LIB. VR LUPATOTINA Marostica (VI) 14/10
10.6 CARRETTA Miriam 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
(10)
10.6 ADAMI Giulia 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 23/ 6
10.6 BERTI Lara 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO MARIANO COMENSE 7/10
10.6 MARCON Iva 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
10.7 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Rovigo 7/ 4
10.7 KEHISIBI Carmela 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Marostica 13/ 5
10.7 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Marostica 13/ 5
10.7 SONATO Agnese 86 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Piombino Dese 20/ 5
10.7 FRANCHINI Stella 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO VERONA 26/ 5
10.7 COLTRO Anna 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Longarone 23/ 6
10.7 FUSARO Alessandra 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Longarone 22/ 9
(20)
10.7 BIZZOTTO Piera 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
10.98 SARTORETTO Eleonora 87 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA PONZANO 13/ 7
11.02 BARIVIERA Nada 86 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA PONZANO 13/ 7
10.8 GIORDA Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
10.8 BIASI Caterina 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica 13/ 5
10.8 DALLA CANEVA Patrizia 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Marostica 13/ 5
10.8 TURATO Silvia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica 16/ 6
10.8 FIORESE Michela 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
10.9 LUI Francesca 86 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE Verona 1/ 4
10.9 SANI Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI SCHIO 7/ 4
(30)
10.9 IFARASINI Janet 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica 13/ 5
10.9 FERRARO Emanuela 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Roncade 8/ 6
10.9 FABRIS Francesca 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Longarone 23/ 6
10.9 BONALDI Valentina 87 VE502 - ATL LIB MIRANO MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
11.0 RUBINO Valeria 87 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE VERONA 12/ 5
11.0 SANTINI Chiara 87 VI616 - ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR Marostica 13/ 5
11.0 CALVI Barbara 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica 13/ 5
11.0 DALLA VALLE Serena 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO VERONA 26/ 5
11.0 CARRARO Alessia 86 VE472 - LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE MESTRE 9/ 6
11.0 ROSSI Francesca 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
(40)
* * * 300 METRI CADETTE
42.6 SARTORETTO Eleonora 87 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA Marostica (VI) 14/10
43.0 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA MESTRE 10/ 6
43.4 CARRARO Alessia 86 VE472 - LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE Marostica (VI) 14/10
43.7 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA VERONA 8/ 7
43.8 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
44.2 ANTONIOL Valentina 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE BELLUNO 20/ 5
44.2 BIASI Caterina 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 24/ 6
44.45 ZAMBELLI Laura 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA FIDENZA 17/ 6
44.4 BONALDI Valentina 87 VE502 - ATL LIB MIRANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
44.5 ADAMI Giulia 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
(10)
44.8 PROSDOCIMI Valentina 86 VI617 - NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
44.8 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. ABANO TERME 13/ 7
44.8 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Rovigo 13/10
44.9 MASON Elena 86 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE MARCON 6/ 5
44.9 CALVI Barbara 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
45.0 MARTELLI Marianna 86 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Legnaro 16/ 6
45.0 MARTIGNAGO Donata 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO VERONA 8/ 7
45.0 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Marostica (VI) 14/10
45.2 MELE Giada 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO ABANO TERME 13/ 7
45.5 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
(20)
45.5 DAL CORSO Giulia 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA Longarone 24/ 6
45.6 CIVIERO Veronica 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
45.6 PASIN Sabrina 86 VI619 - S.S. ATL.BREGANZE ASI ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
45.6 BATTISTA Anna 87 VR799 - G.S.GUARINO MARIANO COMENSE 7/10
45.6 BERTI Lara 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO Marostica (VI) 14/10
45.8 GEROLIMETTO Valentina 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
46.0 FUSARO Alessandra 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA BELLUNO 20/ 5
46.0 FERRARO Emanuela 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA VICENZA 26/ 5
46.0 GEROLIMETTO Annachiara 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO VICENZA 26/ 5
46.0 SONATO Agnese 86 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA LEGNARO 16/ 6
(30)
46.1 AMBROSI Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
46.2 BIZZOTTO Sara 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Breganze 30/ 6
46.2 NICOLI Alice 86 PD142 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT ESTE MONSEL ABANO TERME 13/ 7
46.2 TESSER Giorgia 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON MESTRE 26/ 9
46.4 CURTO Stefania 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE BELLUNO 20/ 5
46.6 FORESTAN Elisa 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Padova 6/ 5
46.6 BRAZZALE Giulia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
46.6 VITELLI Francesca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Marostica (VI) 14/10
46.7 RIZZATO Valentina 87 PD163 - GS LIB.ATL.PIOMBINO DESE Padova 6/ 5
46.9 GRIGGIO Alice 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA PADOVA 21/ 4
(40)
* * * 600 METRI CADETTE
1:40.0 MINTO Gloria 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE Isernia 29/ 9
1:40.7 MELE Giada 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Marcon 15/ 9
1:43.2 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA Marcon 15/ 9
1:43.6 MARTIGNAGO Donata 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO TRENTO 24/ 7
1:43.6 BATTISTA Anna 87 VR799 - G.S.GUARINO Marcon 15/ 9
1:44.0 TOSATTO Anna 86 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO MESTRE 21/ 4
1:44.1 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
1:44.3 SCARPA Lucia 86 VE463 - ATL C.R.C. CA'FOSCARI Marcon 15/ 9
1:44.4 BIZZOTTO Sara 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
1:44.8 ANTONIOL Valentina 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Belluno 19/ 5
(10)
1:45.3 PASIN Sabrina 86 VI619 - S.S. ATL.BREGANZE ASI Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
1:45.6 CIVIERO Veronica 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
1:46.2 BENETTI Ilaria 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO TRENTO 24/ 7
1:46.4 RIZZATO Valentina 87 PD163 - GS LIB.ATL.PIOMBINO DESE Piombino Dese 25/ 8
1:46.4 BRAIDO Sara 86 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO Marcon 15/ 9
1:46.7 PROSDOCIMI Valentina 86 VI617 - NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO Marcon 15/ 9
1:46.9 BUGLI Chiara 87 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO MESTRE 9/ 6
1:47.3 MARTELLI Marianna 86 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA PADOVA 1/ 4
1:47.4 FORESTAN Elisa 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO PADOVA 1/ 4
1:47.8 PASE Sara 87 TV379 - ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VILLANOVA Marcon 15/ 9
(20)
1:48.2 PIOTTO Chiara 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
1:48.6 ZAGO Lysanne 87 VI617 - NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
1:49.4 PIGATO Anna Virginia 87 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Piombino Dese 25/ 8
1:49.6 BRAZZALE Giulia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
1:51.3 MASON Elena 86 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
1:52.6 NULLI Nadia 87 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 2/ 6
1:52.8 ALPAGO Barbara 87 TV377 - N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
1:52.8 VANZETTO Giulia 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
1:52.8 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Catena di Villo 6/10
1:53.10 GERVASIO Jessica 86 TV379 - ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VILLANOVA Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
(30)
1:53.1 FERRAZZI Claudia 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Marcon 15/ 9
1:53.3 FUSATO Eleonora 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
1:54.0 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Padova 2/ 6
1:54.4 ABDEDDINE Maryama 86 VR764 - S. S.MARTINO BUON ALBERGO VERONA 12/ 5
1:54.6 BERGAMIN Elena 87 TV345 - AS ATL CASTELFRANCO V.TO VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
1:54.9 PESAVENTO Ines 87 VI618 - POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO Vicenza 12/ 9
1:54.9 D'AMBROSIO Eleonora 86 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO MESTRE 26/ 9
1:55.1 CARDIN Laura 87 PD168 - TERME SPORT 2000 Padova 5/ 5
1:55.6 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA SCORZE' 19/ 5
1:55.6 BIASI Caterina 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 12/ 9
(40)
1:55.6 SARTORETTO Eleonora 87 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA Catena di Villo 6/10
* * * 1000 METRI CADETTE
3:16.0 BRAIDO Sara 86 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO Conegliano 31/ 3
3:20.6 TOSATTO Anna 86 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO MESTRE 13/ 6
3:47.9 CARNIO Elena 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Conegliano 31/ 3
3:58.4 TONON Gloria 87 TV353 - ATHLETIC CLUB PONZANO Conegliano 31/ 3
4:00.6 SARTOR Tania 87 TV371 - NUOVA ATL. 3 COMUNI Conegliano 31/ 3
* * * 1200 METRI CADETTE
3:49.29 BIZZOTTO Sara 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA BERGAMO 24/ 6
3:54.1 BENETTI Ilaria 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO Marostica (VI) 14/10
3:54.4 MELE Giada 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
3:57.5 MINTO Gloria 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE Marostica (VI) 14/10
3:58.9 FORESTAN Elisa 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Marostica 13/ 5
3:59.0 TOSATTO Anna 86 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO MESTRE 26/ 9
4:03.5 BRAIDO Sara 86 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO Quinto 4/ 7
4:03.6 GERVASIO Jessica 86 TV379 - ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VILLANOVA PONZANO 18/ 7
4:05.0 ABDEDDINE Maryama 86 VR764 - S. S.MARTINO BUON ALBERGO verona 28/ 4
4:05.7 RIZZATO Valentina 87 PD163 - GS LIB.ATL.PIOMBINO DESE Quinto 4/ 7
(10)
4:06.5 ZAGO Lysanne 87 VI617 - NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO VICENZA 7/ 4
4:06.5 ANTONIOL Valentina 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Marostica 13/ 5
4:10.3 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Marostica 16/ 6
4:11.8 SCARPA Lucia 86 VE463 - ATL C.R.C. CA'FOSCARI MESTRE 10/ 6
4:13.6 FERRAZZI Claudia 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
4:13.7 MARTIGNAGO Donata 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO TRENTO 31/ 7
4:15.1 BUSSOLA Carlotta 86 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE Marostica (VI) 14/10
4:15.1 PIOTTO Chiara 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
4:15.3 FUSATO Eleonora 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
4:16.1 PESAVENTO Ines 87 VI618 - POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO SCHIO 7/ 4
(20)
4:18.4 BUGLI Chiara 87 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO MARCON 6/ 5
4:19.1 VANZETTO Giulia 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE NOALE 7/ 4
4:19.2 PIGATO Anna Virginia 87 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Quinto 4/ 7
4:20.9 PASE Sara 87 TV379 - ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VILLANOVA Quinto 4/ 7
4:21.3 NULLI Nadia 87 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA Longarone 24/ 6
4:25.1 SUCCURRO Stefania 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Quinto 4/ 7
4:25.6 BRAZZALE Giulia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
4:25.7 CONSOLARO Rita 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
4:26.0 MARTELLI Marianna 86 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Longarone 24/ 6
4:27.8 BUIATTI Domiziana 87 VI631 - SS ATL ARZIGNANO ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
(30)
4:28.8 CARDIN Laura 87 PD168 - TERME SPORT 2000 Padova 6/ 5
4:30.6 FLORA Elisabetta 87 VE472 - LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE MESTRE 26/ 9
4:30.8 BONAFE' Monica 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Longarone 24/ 6
4:31.0 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA Marostica 13/ 5
4:35.4 D'AMBROSIO Eleonora 86 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO Quinto 4/ 7
4:42.1 CARNIO Elena 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Marostica 13/ 5
4:43.4 BILLO Gaia 87 VI620 - G.S. LEONICENA SCHIO 7/ 4
4:44.9 DE MARTIN Sonia 87 BL025 - ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO Longarone 29/ 9
4:46.2 FERRO Chiara 87 PD137 - C.A.S.A. ALBIGNASEGO Padova 6/ 5
4:46.9 BAROZZI Ottavia 87 BL029 - GS ATL.CORTINA BANCA POPOLARE belluno 7/ 4
(40)
* * * 2000 METRI CADETTE
6:47.3 BENETTI Ilaria 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO Isernia 29/ 9
6:47.87 BIZZOTTO Sara 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA FIDENZA 17/ 6
6:54.94 MINTO Gloria 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE MAJANO 1/ 9
7:02.9 TOSATTO Anna 86 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO Marcon 15/ 9
7:04.92 MELE Giada 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO MAJANO 1/ 9
7:19.6 FORESTAN Elisa 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO ABANO TERME 29/ 6
7:21.62 GERVASIO Jessica 86 TV379 - ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VILLANOVA MAJANO 1/ 9
7:23.0 ABDEDDINE Maryama 86 VR764 - S. S.MARTINO BUON ALBERGO Verona 15/ 9
7:26.5 CRIVELLARO Liana 86 VI644 - ASS.POL.VALDAGNO Breganze 30/ 6
7:29.6 SELLA Sara 87 TV338 - ATL. MOGLIANO VENETO VERONA 8/ 7
(10)
7:32.4 ZAGO Lysanne 87 VI617 - NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO Breganze 30/ 6
7:41.9 FERRAZZI Claudia 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
7:43.5 SCARPA Lucia 86 VE463 - ATL C.R.C. CA'FOSCARI MARGHERA 8/ 9
7:45.62 RIZZATO Valentina 87 PD163 - GS LIB.ATL.PIOMBINO DESE MAJANO 1/ 9
7:48.0 FLORA Elisabetta 87 VE472 - LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE Marcon 15/ 9
7:50.3 NULLI Nadia 87 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA Longarone 23/ 6
7:51.5 MARTIGNAGO Donata 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO TRENTO 7/ 8
7:51.74 PASE Sara 87 TV379 - ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VILLANOVA MAJANO 1/ 9
8:01.80 ALPAGO Barbara 87 TV377 - N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO MAJANO 1/ 9
8:03.8 CARDIN Laura 87 PD168 - TERME SPORT 2000 ABANO TERME 29/ 6
(20)
8:05.5 BILLO Gaia 87 VI620 - G.S. LEONICENA VICENZA 26/ 5
8:05.7 FUSATO Eleonora 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 23/ 6
8:07.1 BUSSOLA Carlotta 86 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE ABANO TERME 29/ 6
8:08.9 CONSOLARO Rita 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
8:09.7 MORELATO Francesca 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Longarone 23/ 6
8:12.72 PROTTO Lara 87 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA MAJANO 1/ 9
8:26.1 BUIATTI Domiziana 87 VI631 - SS ATL ARZIGNANO VICENZA 26/ 5
8:27.5 MAGRIN Azzurra Selvaggi 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
8:32.7 MARTELLI Marianna 86 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Padova 8/ 4
8:33.57 PASQUALETTO Manuela 86 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE MAJANO 1/ 9
(30)
8:33.8 BONAFE' Monica 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO ABANO TERME 29/ 6
8:40.7 CARNIO Elena 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
8:54.9 MACUGLIA Sara 87 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA ABANO TERME 29/ 6
9:06.3 FAVERO Valentina 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Padova 8/ 4
9:16.6 SUCCURRO Stefania 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Longarone 23/ 6
9:25.0 BRUGNOLARO Valentina 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 23/ 6
9:29.8 NEGRI Giorgia 86 PD152 - U.S.M.A. UN.SPORTIVA M.AUSILI. Padova 8/ 4
9:46.2 BERARDI Laura 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Padova 8/ 4
* * * OSTACOLI M.80 CADETTE (CM.76)
12.0 BELLUCO Jenny 87 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO ROVIGO 7/ 4
12.1 +0.4 ROSSI Francesca 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Isernia 29/ 9
12.6 BINATTI Chiara 87 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO ROVIGO 7/ 4
12.6 SARTORETTO Eleonora 87 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA Marcon 16/ 9
12.8 CARLESSO Elisa 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Marcon 16/ 9
12.8 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Catena di Villo 6/10
12.9 FRANCHINI Stella 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO Marcon 16/ 9
13.0 CARRETTA Miriam 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO VERONA 8/ 7
13.0 TORMEN Alessia 87 BL018 - POL.S.GIUSTINA BELLUNO 20/10
13.2 MOSCHINI Giulia 87 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO ROVIGO 7/ 4
(10)
13.2 DALLA CANEVA Patrizia 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Longarone 29/ 9
13.3 ROSSATO Giorgia 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE MESTRE 10/ 6
13.63 ZAMBELLI Laura 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA FIDENZA 17/ 6
13.4 SANI Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 21/ 4
13.4 CARAVANI Silvia 87 VI615 - U.S. SUMMANO VICENZA 26/ 5
13.4 CARRARO Alessia 86 VE472 - LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE MESTRE 26/ 9
13.4 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Catena di Villo 6/10
13.5 TESOLIN Francesca 87 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON MARCON 6/ 5
13.5 IFARASINI Janet 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 24/ 6
13.5 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Marcon 16/ 9
(20)
13.6 FERRARO Emanuela 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA VICENZA 26/ 5
13.6 CAVALLINI Laura 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Padova 2/ 6
13.6 SERENA Anna Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Marcon 16/ 9
13.7 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA Catena di Villo 6/10
13.8 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO VICENZA 21/ 4
13.8 BRAIDO Sara 86 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO Catena di Villo 6/10
13.9 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Piombino Dese 25/ 8
14.0 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA Catena di Villo 6/10
14.2 BEZZEGATO Laura 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Padova 6/ 5
14.3 DE LAZZARI Fabia 87 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Padova 6/ 5
(30)
14.3 TOFFOLETTO Barbara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON SCORZE' 19/ 5
14.3 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * Catena di Villo 6/10
14.3 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Catena di Villo 6/10
14.3 FUSARO Alessandra 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA BELLUNO 20/10
14.5 VITELLI Francesca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA VERONA 8/ 7
14.7 REGNOTO Chiara 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 5/ 5
14.7 CANDIAGO Giulia 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Longarone 24/ 6
14.7 ANDREAZZO Monica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Marcon 16/ 9
14.8 PROTTO Lara 87 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Belluno 30/ 6
14.9 POZZATO Anna 87 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Rovigo 9/ 6
(40)
* * * OSTACOLI M.300 CADETTE (CM.76)
46.7 CARRARO Alessia 86 VE472 - LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE MESTRE 9/ 6
47.2 SARTORETTO Eleonora 87 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
47.4 ZAMBELLI Laura 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA VERONA 2/ 6
47.9 BENINI Elena 86 VR767 - NON PRESENTE Marcon 15/ 9
50.3 BRAIDO Sara 86 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
51.03 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
51.1 CALVI Barbara 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 28/ 4
51.1 NICOLI Alice 86 PD142 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT ESTE MONSEL MESTRE 13/ 6
51.2 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
51.3 GRIGGIO Alice 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Longarone 23/ 6
(10)
51.4 BIASI Caterina 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 23/ 6
52.0 TESOLIN Francesca 87 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON Marcon 15/ 9
52.1 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. ABANO TERME 29/ 6
52.2 SERENA Anna Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
52.6 FRANCHIN Giulia 87 TV342 - ATL.STIORE TREVISO VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
52.6 BERTANI Maria Chiara 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 12/ 5
52.7 BEZZEGATO Laura 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 23/ 6
53.4 FUSATO Eleonora 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marcon 15/ 9
53.9 TESSER Giorgia 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON MARGHERA 8/ 9
53.9 BARALDO Alessandra 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Marcon 15/ 9
(20)
54.6 ZUFFELLATO Ilaria 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
54.7 TEGON Marina 87 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
54.9 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA VICENZA 28/ 4
55.1 MASIERO Alice 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 23/ 6
55.2 FABRIS Francesca 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
55.3 TORTOLATO Alessia 87 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Longarone 23/ 6
55.4 FACCHIN Erika 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 12/ 5
55.9 BRAZZALE Giulia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 12/ 9
56.3 DAL CIN Chiara 87 TV377 - N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
56.5 MICHELETTI Lara 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 12/ 5
(30)
56.5 MAZZI Sara 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO VERONA 26/ 5
56.6 BIBELIA Mirella 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Belluno 19/ 5
57.1 COLTRO Anna 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 12/ 5
57.4 GEROLIMETTO Valentina 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
57.5 DE LUCA Lucia 87 TV353 - ATHLETIC CLUB PONZANO VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
57.8 MOLETTA Francesca 87 PD161 - ATL.GALLIERA VENETA PADOVA 1/ 4
58.03 BERTELLI Benedetta 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
58.1 FORESTAN Elisa 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO PADOVA 1/ 4
58.1 POZZOBON Anna 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
58.2 SFOGGIA Giulia 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Longarone 23/ 6
(40)
* * * ALTO CADETTE
1.67 CAVALLINI Laura 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 24/ 6
1.63 FERRARO Emanuela 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA VICENZA 28/ 4
1.61 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO CASSOLA 20/ 9
1.60 TOFFOLETTO Barbara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON GORIZIA 11/ 6
1.57 DEMO Giovanna 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 24/ 6
1.53 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Padova 2/ 6
1.52 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA Catena di Villo 6/10
1.51 MANFRIN Ilaria 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 28/ 4
1.51 FORMENTI Marcella 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA VERONA 12/ 5
1.50 MAZZI Sara 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO VERONA 26/ 5
(10)
1.50 SERENA Anna Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
1.50 SOLDAN Valentina 87 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON Marcon 15/ 9
1.50 VITELLI Francesca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA RONCADE 20/10
1.46 BARCARO Giulia 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
1.46 BEZZEGATO Laura 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 24/ 6
1.46 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * Catena di Villo 6/10
1.43 FRANCHINI Stella 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO Verona 1/ 4
1.43 ABATE Valeria 87 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Padova 8/ 4
1.43 DRAGHI Anna 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 19/ 5
1.43 BRAGANTINI Giulia 87 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE Longarone 24/ 6
(20)
1.40 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Padova 8/ 4
1.40 CALVI Barbara 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 28/ 4
1.40 GIVANI Martina 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 28/ 4
1.40 COLTRO Anna 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 5/ 5
1.40 BIZZOTTO Sara 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Padova 2/ 6
1.40 GEROLIMETTO Annachiara 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Longarone 24/ 6
1.40 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA PONZANO 18/ 7
1.40 DE LAZZARI Fabia 87 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
1.40 CONSOLARO Camilla 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 13/10
1.37 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA CASSOLA 20/ 9
(30)
1.35 BERTUZZO Giulia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 28/ 4
1.35 CONSOLARO Rita 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 28/ 4
1.35 CAROLLO Mariasole 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 28/ 4
1.35 CARRETTA Miriam 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO VICENZA 28/ 4
1.35 GATTI Valentina 87 TV342 - ATL.STIORE TREVISO VITTORIO VENETO 6/ 5
1.35 RONCATO Irene 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE ponzano 12/ 5
1.35 ZAMPERINI Camilla 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO Longarone 24/ 6
1.35 ANTONELLO Anna 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Longarone 24/ 6
1.35 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Catena di Villo 6/10
1.35 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Catena di Villo 6/10
(40)
1.35 TORMEN Alessia 87 BL018 - POL.S.GIUSTINA BELLUNO 20/10
* * * ASTA CADETTE
2.50 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Padova 5/ 5
2.45 FERRARO Emanuela 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Isernia 29/ 9
2.35 FACCHIN Erika 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
2.20 BISINI Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 13/10
2.10 PAGLIARINI Silvia 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 2/ 6
2.00 ABATE Valeria 87 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. PADOVA 1/ 4
2.00 BRUSTOLON Oliana 87 BL001 - ATL.LONGARONE Longarone 5/ 5
2.00 SGARABOTTO Camilla 87 PD131 - GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA Padova 5/ 5
2.00 CONTE Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
2.00 DAVID Sara 87 BL001 - ATL.LONGARONE Belluno 19/ 5
(10)
1.90 TOFFOLO Silvia 86 TV347 - ATL.LIB.ROSADA VITTORIO V.TO RONCADE 20/10
1.80 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
1.80 GEROLIMETTO Valentina 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Longarone 23/ 6
1.80 MORELATO Francesca 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Marcon 15/ 9
* * * LUNGO CADETTE
5.34 -0.1 MARCON Iva 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ISERNIA 29/ 9
5.27 TOFFOLETTO Barbara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON Marcon 15/ 9
5.22 DALLA CANEVA Patrizia 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE BELLUNO 19/ 5
5.10 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Rovigo 13/10
5.02 POLATO Veronica 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Vittorio Veneto 9/ 6
4.96 FERRARO Emanuela 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
4.94 ROSSI Francesca 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
4.86 BERTUZZO Giulia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica 13/ 5
4.81 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. ABANO TERME 13/ 7
4.80 CONSOLARO Camilla 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
(10)
4.79 BARIVIERA Nada 86 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA MAJANO 1/ 9
4.78 BIASI Caterina 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
4.72 DE SETA Paola 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
4.72 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA Marostica 13/ 5
4.72 FRANCHINI Stella 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO Marostica (VI) 14/10
4.68 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA Longarone 29/ 4
4.68 CALVI Barbara 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica 13/ 5
4.63 GIRARDI Maria Giovanna 86 PD142 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT ESTE MONSEL Padova 8/ 4
4.63 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Quinto 4/ 7
4.60 CARRETTA Miriam 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
(20)
4.60 TRIDELLO Camilla 86 PD142 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT ESTE MONSEL MESTRE 13/ 6
4.60 BONALDI Valentina 87 VE502 - ATL LIB MIRANO MAJANO 1/ 9
4.59 DALLA VALLE Serena 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO Verona 1/ 4
4.59 BARATTIN Sara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON MESTRE 9/ 6
4.59 CAROLLO Mariasole 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
4.57 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * ABANO TERME 13/ 7
4.51 BENINI Elena 86 VR769 - LIB. VR LUPATOTINA MAJANO 1/ 9
4.50 BARALDO Alessandra 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Padova 5/ 5
4.50 MENEGHELLO Elisa 86 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE VERONA 2/ 6
4.47 TORMEN Alessia 87 BL018 - POL.S.GIUSTINA Longarone 22/ 9
(30)
4.44 MELE Giada 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO ABANO TERME 13/ 7
4.41 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Padova 8/ 4
4.41 KEHISIBI Carmela 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Marostica 13/ 5
4.41 ZAMPERINI Camilla 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO MARIANO COMENSE 7/10
4.41 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Rovigo 13/10
4.40 BACCHIN Alice 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
4.40 TURATO Silvia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
4.39 COLTRO Anna 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Longarone 23/ 6
4.38 FABRIS Francesca 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA RONCADE 13/10
4.37 OMETTO Francesca 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica 16/ 6
(40)
* * * TRIPLO CADETTE
11.36 TOFFOLETTO Barbara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON VERONA 8/ 7
10.83 CARRETTA Miriam 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Breganze 30/ 6
10.71 BENINI Elena 86 VR769 - LIB. VR LUPATOTINA RIMINI 16/ 6
10.21 MANFRIN Ilaria 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
10.10 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 24/ 6
9.91 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * RONCADE 20/10
9.87 DALLA CANEVA Patrizia 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Longarone 29/ 9
9.87 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Marostica (VI) 14/10
9.80 BEGNONI Ester 87 VR762 - ATL VR US PINDEMONTE Longarone 24/ 6
9.78 ZAMPERINI Camilla 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO Marostica (VI) 14/10
(10)
9.76 BARATTIN Sara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON MESTRE 26/ 9
9.73 CONSOLARO Camilla 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
9.66 TOFFOLO Silvia 86 TV347 - ATL.LIB.ROSADA VITTORIO V.TO RIMINI 16/ 6
9.53 CAROLLO Mariasole 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 21/ 4
9.51 OMETTO Francesca 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
9.48 SCARPA Lucia 86 VE463 - ATL C.R.C. CA'FOSCARI MARCON 6/ 5
9.45 BARCARO Giulia 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
9.43 BIASI Caterina 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
9.41 DRAGHI Anna 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 21/ 4
9.41 TESCARI Erica 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
(20)
9.22 REGNOTO Chiara 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA Longarone 24/ 6
9.14 BERTELLI Benedetta 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Longarone 24/ 6
9.14 DEMO Giovanna 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 13/10
9.13 CAVALLINI Laura 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. PADOVA 21/ 4
9.13 DALLA VALLE Serena 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO verona 28/ 4
9.11 BEZZEGATO Laura 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Marostica (VI) 14/10
9.08 GEROLIMETTO Annachiara 87 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO Longarone 24/ 6
8.99 BERTANI Maria Chiara 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 8/ 7
8.94 SERENA Anna Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA VERONA 8/ 7
8.93 TURATO Silvia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 21/ 4
(30)
8.91 ANTONELLO Anna 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Longarone 24/ 6
8.90 TRIDELLO Camilla 86 PD142 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT ESTE MONSEL PADOVA 21/ 4
8.89 MAZZI Sara 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO VERONA 8/ 7
8.65 IFARASINI Janet 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 13/10
8.64 FACCHIN Erika 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Longarone 24/ 6
8.64 ANDREAZZO Monica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Marostica (VI) 14/10
8.59 COLTRO Anna 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 8/ 7
8.37 AMBROSO Melania 87 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Breganze 30/ 6
8.29 PAGLIARINI Silvia 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 8/ 7
8.26 BENEDETTI Marta 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
(40)
* * * PESO CADETTE (KG.3)
12.26 CATTIN Alice 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI S.MARTINO B.A. 16/ 5
12.10 SEVERIN Flavia 87 TV339 - ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
11.74 MARTIN Elisa 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 12/ 5
11.34 MENEGHIN Giulia 87 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO GORIZIA 7/ 6
10.82 ZOTTI Lara 87 VI642 - ATL.SCHIO MARIO LANZI MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
10.77 DI BARTOLO Mary 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
10.52 BOVO Katia 87 VR783 - AS S.PAOLO VALEGGIO Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
10.49 BELLOTTO Nicole 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Longarone 22/ 9
10.16 GUION Alessia 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
10.07 MARCON Cristina 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
(10)
9.78 STECCA Rossella 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA LONGARONE 23/ 6
9.63 MENEGHELLO Leonora 86 VE481 - CS "2 LIVENZE"-LA SALUTE/S.GIO MARGHERA 8/ 9
9.60 VETTORI Monica 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
9.43 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * RONCADE 13/10
9.42 SILVELLO Giulia 86 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA PADOVA 21/ 4
9.40 ZOPPEI Erika 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Longarone 23/ 6
9.26 NOVELLO Federica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Piombino Dese 25/ 8
9.16 GALLINARO Francesca 86 TV349 - US.ATL. QUINTO-MASTELLA Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
9.15 FORMENTI Marcella 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA Marostica (VI) 14/10
8.97 MICHELETTI Lara 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
(20)
8.96 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Rovigo 7/ 4
8.96 ZATTA Elisa 87 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Longarone 22/ 9
8.75 ZANDONA' Maria Giovanna 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Belluno 2/ 6
8.68 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA belluno 7/ 4
8.48 GRIGGIO Alice 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Longarone 23/ 6
8.43 FUSARO Alessandra 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA belluno 7/ 4
8.38 VITELLI Francesca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA RONCADE 13/10
8.31 RUFFATO Lara 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Piombino Dese 25/ 8
8.28 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Vicenza 13/10
8.25 BEZZEGATO Laura 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. PADOVA 1/ 4
(30)
8.25 MACCACARO Alice 87 VR770 - LIB.ROSSETTO LUGAGNANO VERONA 12/ 5
8.25 BISINI Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 13/10
8.23 BIBELIA Mirella 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA belluno 7/ 4
8.20 MAGNI Cristina 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 2/ 6
8.20 BORTOLETTO Eleonora 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
8.18 DALLA COSTA Alice 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO VICENZA 21/ 4
8.18 SEMPLICINI PAOLINI Giulia 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA VERONA 13/10
8.17 ANDREAZZO Monica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Rossano Veneto 9/ 9
8.09 SANDI Chiara 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Belluno 19/ 5
8.06 BACCHIN Alice 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI VICENZA 26/ 5
(40)
* * * DISCO CADETTE (KG.1)
31.05 MARTIN Elisa 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA verona 28/ 4
27.90 GUION Alessia 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Padova 6/ 5
26.93 FUSARO Alessandra 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Belluno 2/ 6
26.53 DI BARTOLO Mary 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
26.47 GALLINARO Francesca 86 TV349 - US.ATL. QUINTO-MASTELLA RONCADE 20/10
26.02 SEMPLICINI PAOLINI Giulia 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA verona 28/ 4
23.71 SEVERIN Flavia 87 TV339 - ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO Quinto 4/ 7
22.41 SERENA Anna Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA RONCADE 20/10
22.10 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * Marostica (VI) 14/10
21.79 CELIA Chiara Carmen 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Longarone 24/ 6
(10)
21.78 BIBELIA Mirella 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Longarone 29/ 9
21.68 ZANDONA' Maria Giovanna 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Longarone 29/ 4
21.52 FORIN Silvia 86 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Legnaro 16/ 6
21.33 DE LAZZARI Fabia 87 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Legnaro 16/ 6
20.87 MAGNI Cristina 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Quinto 4/ 7
20.78 CATTIN Alice 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
20.67 SANDI Chiara 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE BELLUNO 20/ 5
20.55 BELLOTTO Nicole 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Longarone 29/ 9
20.16 MENEGHELLO Leonora 86 VE481 - CS "2 LIVENZE"-LA SALUTE/S.GIO MARCON 6/ 5
20.01 RUFFATO Lara 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Quinto 4/ 7
(20)
19.93 BERTUZZO Giulia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 24/ 6
19.71 CASELLATO Chiara 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Longarone 24/ 6
19.25 MARANGONI Silvia 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE verona 28/ 4
19.18 SCATTOLIN Arianna 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' MARCON 6/ 5
18.72 NOVELLO Federica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Quinto 4/ 7
18.66 TOFFOLETTO Barbara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON MARCON 6/ 5
18.15 MICHELETTI Lara 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Quinto 4/ 7
17.91 BACCHIN Alice 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 24/ 6
17.64 MARCON Cristina 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Quinto 4/ 7
17.14 BORTOLETTO Eleonora 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 24/ 6
(30)
16.95 STECCA Rossella 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA LONGARONE 24/ 6
16.86 LESSIO Mara 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA LONGARONE 24/ 6
16.54 MORELATO Francesca 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE verona 28/ 4
16.03 ZATTA Elisa 87 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Longarone 29/ 9
15.86 DELON Anna 86 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Rovigo 13/10
15.81 BOVO Elena 87 VR820 - P.S.G.FOVER ALLUMINIO VR verona 28/ 4
15.71 FAVARO Stefania 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Padova 8/ 4
15.64 SILVELLO Giulia 86 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Padova 8/ 4
15.57 MARTINELLO Chiara 86 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Padova 6/ 5
15.21 PAGLIARINI Silvia 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE verona 28/ 4
(40)
* * * MARTELLO CADETTE (KG.3)
43.04 CATTIN Alice 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Vicenza 13/10
41.64 GALLINARO Francesca 86 TV349 - US.ATL. QUINTO-MASTELLA Marcon 16/ 9
33.17 MICHELETTI Lara 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE MARIANO COMENSE 7/10
30.87 GUION Alessia 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
29.68 DALLA COSTA Alice 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Marostica 16/ 6
29.61 MARTIN Elisa 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA verona 28/ 4
25.53 SEMPLICINI PAOLINI Giulia 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA verona 28/ 4
24.07 TOSELLO Bianca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Marcon 16/ 9
24.00 SILVELLO Giulia 86 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Longarone 23/ 6
23.58 TOSELLO Giulia 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Longarone 23/ 6
(10)
20.00 DI BARTOLO Mary 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 23/ 6
19.78 SIMEONE Lara 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA VERONA 2/ 6
19.71 FORIN Silvia 86 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Marcon 16/ 9
19.36 RUFFATO Lara 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
18.76 MARCHIORI Ilaria 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA Longarone 23/ 6
15.40 BORTOLETTO Eleonora 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. MONTEBELLUNA 14/ 7
15.13 REGNOTO Chiara 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 2/ 6
14.27 LAGO Anna 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA PADOVA 1/ 4
11.32 MARANGONI Silvia 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 2/ 6
* * * GIAVELLOTTO CADETTE (GR.400)
41.22 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * Isernia 29/ 9
36.21 DE LAZZARI Fabia 87 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Marostica (VI) 14/10
35.26 SEMPLICINI PAOLINI Giulia 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA Marostica (VI) 14/10
34.89 MAGNI Cristina 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 8/ 7
33.53 NOVELLO Federica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Piombino Dese 20/ 5
31.16 BRAIDO Sara 86 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO MAJANO 1/ 9
30.36 BASSETTO Elena 87 TV377 - N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO Marcon 15/ 9
30.07 FORMENTI Marcella 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA Marcon 15/ 9
28.90 BACCHIN Alice 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marcon 15/ 9
28.86 SCATTOLIN Arianna 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' MESTRE 21/ 4
(10)
28.62 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Catena di Villo 6/10
27.64 VITELLI Francesca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA VERONA 8/ 7
27.31 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO VICENZA 28/ 4
27.25 TOFFOLETTO Barbara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON VERONA 8/ 7
27.12 ZANDONA' Maria Giovanna 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Belluno 19/ 5
27.01 VETTORI Monica 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
25.87 PORCELLI Alice 87 VR769 - LIB. VR LUPATOTINA VERONA 2/ 6
25.54 TOSELLO Giulia 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA VITTORIO VENETO 5/ 5
25.18 PICONE Valentina 86 VR764 - S. S.MARTINO BUON ALBERGO VERONA 12/ 5
24.83 MARTIN Elisa 86 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 26/ 5
(20)
24.70 SERENA Anna Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Catena di Villo 6/10
24.64 GUION Alessia 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. ABANO TERME 13/ 7
24.10 BENEDETTI Marta 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Longarone 23/ 6
24.03 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Piombino Dese 20/ 5
23.67 CARRETTA Miriam 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
23.31 ZOPPEI Erika 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Longarone 23/ 6
23.30 MORELATO Francesca 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE VERONA 12/ 5
22.97 BELLOTTO Nicole 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE BELLUNO 20/10
22.56 DALLA COSTA Alice 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
22.52 BORTOLETTO Eleonora 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. ABANO TERME 13/ 7
(30)
22.52 BERTELLI Benedetta 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Catena di Villo 6/10
22.25 BISINI Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
22.13 CELIA Chiara Carmen 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA conegliano 31/ 3
21.95 BIZZOTTO Sara 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Padova 2/ 6
21.91 SILVELLO Giulia 86 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA PADOVA 21/ 4
21.57 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA Catena di Villo 6/10
21.49 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Marostica (VI) 14/10
21.47 ANDREAZZO Valentina 86 PD131 - GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA VERONA 8/ 7
21.32 TOSELLO Bianca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Marcon 15/ 9
21.29 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Marostica (VI) 14/10
(40)
* * * TETRATHLON CADETTE
2595 BRAIDO Sara 86 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO Catena di Villo 6/10
2534 GAUDENZI Marzia 87 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Catena di Villo 6/10
2310 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA Catena di Villo 6/10
2266 CAVALLINI Laura 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Catena di Villo 6/10
2264 TOFFOLETTO Barbara 86 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON SCORZE' 19/ 5
2258 VITELLI Francesca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Catena di Villo 6/10
2223 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO CASSOLA 20/ 9
2215 FORMENTI Marcella 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA Catena di Villo 6/10
2212 LUCENTINI Valeria 87 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA Padova 2/ 6
2207 SULSENTE Alessandra 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Catena di Villo 6/10
(10)
2182 BIZZOTTO Sara 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Padova 2/ 6
2174 BASALDELLA Cristina 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' * Catena di Villo 6/10
2123 FERRARO Emanuela 86 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA Padova 2/ 6
2103 SERENA Anna Maria 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Catena di Villo 6/10
2046 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA SCORZE' 19/ 5
1957 SARTORETTO Eleonora 87 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA Catena di Villo 6/10
1888 CALZAMATA Mariana 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Catena di Villo 6/10
1880 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Catena di Villo 6/10
1804 BEZZEGATO Laura 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Catena di Villo 6/10
1770 SCATTOLIN Arianna 87 VE466 - ATL LIB SCORZE' Catena di Villo 6/10
(20)
1764 CARLESSO Elisa 86 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO CASSOLA 20/ 9
1738 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Padova 2/ 6
1734 BERTELLI Benedetta 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Catena di Villo 6/10
1725 ROSSATO Giorgia 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
1689 PROTTO Lara 87 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Belluno 30/ 6
1651 DE LAZZARI Fabia 87 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Padova 2/ 6
1481 MINTO Gloria 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
1409 VANZETTO Giulia 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
1332 MASIERO Elena 86 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
1315 ANDREAZZO Monica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Catena di Villo 6/10
(30)
1290 ANTONELLO Anna 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Padova 2/ 6
1287 RONCATO Irene 87 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
1221 PASQUALETTO Manuela 86 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
817 ZOLLET Dora 87 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE Belluno 30/ 6
714 MASON Elena 86 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE SCORZE' 19/ 5
708 FRASSETTO Erica 87 TV371 - NUOVA ATL. 3 COMUNI Catena di Villo 6/10
656 BRISTOT Francesca 87 BL014 - U.S.ACLI ATL.BELLUNO Belluno 30/ 6
622 MARTINELLO Chiara 86 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Padova 2/ 6
471 BORTOLETTO Eleonora 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Padova 2/ 6
* Atleta iscritto al CAS - Centro di Avviamento allo Sport
* * * MARCIA KM.3 CADETTE
16:14.8 DE FRANCESCH Vanessa 86 BL004 - G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT.IøNOVEMBRE MAJANO 1/ 9
16:19.0 FORESTAN Elisa 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Marostica (VI) 14/10
18:45.3 DELON Anna 86 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE Marcon 15/ 9
18:45.5 CELIA Chiara Carmen 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Marcon 15/ 9
18:49.9 DALLA BONA Silvia 87 PD170 - POL.CARMIGNANO Piombino Dese 20/ 5
19:04.9 CAMPAGNARO Alessia 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
19:38.3 MANTOVANELLI Ylenia 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE MAJANO 1/ 9
19:39.9 CAPRIN Marta 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
19:43.9 PESAVENTO Ines 87 VI618 - POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
19:46.2 PURGATO Ludovica 87 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA Longarone 23/ 6
(10)
19:56.9 BARALDO Alessandra 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO ABANO TERME 13/ 7
20:24.4 MAGRIN Azzurra Selvaggi 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
20:43.1 BORDIGNON Roberta 87 TV349 - US.ATL. QUINTO-MASTELLA RONCADE 13/10
20:55.1 VIVIANI Giulia 87 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA Longarone 23/ 6
21:19.6 BISINI Elena 86 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Rossano Veneto 9/ 6
21:25.5 LOMBARDO Lucia 86 PD140 - ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Padova 5/ 5
21:26.4 DALLA COSTA Alice 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO ROSSANO VENETO 5/ 5
21:44.3 ARFUSO Vincenza 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Longarone 23/ 6
21:56.1 PERETTI Benedetta 87 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI Marostica (VI) 14/10
22:00.3 FAVARO Giulia 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA PADOVA 1/ 4
(20)
22:25.6 MARTINELLO Chiara 86 PD165 - POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE ABANO TERME 13/ 7
22:44.1 RUFFATO Lara 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Piombino Dese 20/ 5
23:02.4 LESSIO Mara 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Piombino Dese 25/ 8
23:40.1 SIMIONI Mara 87 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA Piombino Dese 20/ 5
24:03.9 GIACOMELLO Erika 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Longarone 23/ 6
* * * STAFFETTA 4 X 100 CADETTE
51.7 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO CF MARCON - FIORESE - CARLESSO -BIZZOTTO Longarone 24/ 6
52.0 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI CF DE SETA - IFARAJINI - ADAMI - GIORDA Longarone 24/ 6
53.6 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA CF SULSENTE A. - ROSSI F. - BIZZOTTO S. - Breganze 30/ 6
53.8 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA CF BERTELLI-VITELLI-FABRIS-SERENA MONTEBELLUNA 16/ 6
55.0 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. CF LORENZIN-ANDREAZZO-CAVALLINI-NOVELLO Legnaro 8/ 9
55.4 VE471 - ATL.CARREFOUR MARCON CF BARATTIN - TOFFOLETTO - SOLDAN - TESOLI Longarone 24/ 6
55.5 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO CF CASELLATO - MARANGONI - POZZATO - ALBER Longarone 24/ 6
55.7 TV341 - ATL.SILCA OGLIANO CF ZULIANI-MARCHIONI-MARCHIONI-BRAIDO MONTEBELLUNA 16/ 6
56.1 VR777 - U.S. INTREPIDA CF BERTANI - PADOVANI - LANZA scarvi Longarone 24/ 6
56.1 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE CF RONCHI A.- DA RIN E.- CURTO S.- DALLA C Feltre 5/ 9
(10)
56.3 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO CF MONTRESOR-MAZZI-ZAMPERINI-BERTI BUSSOLENGO 31/ 8
56.6 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO CF GEMINIAN-BARALDO-FORESTAN-MELE PADOVA 1/ 4
56.7 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA CF ANTONELLO-GRIGGIO-BERARDI-KEHI PADOVA 1/ 4
56.9 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA CF MONTECHIARI L.- PROTTO L.- BIBELIA M.- Feltre 5/ 9
57.8 PD151 - N.ATL.ALTA PADOVANA CF GALLINARO-LUCENTINI-SONATO-ABATE PADOVA 1/ 4
59.0 TV339 - ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO CF TONON-DE LUCA-STIFFONI-PIZZOLATO vittorio veneto 21/ 4
59.1 PD131 - GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA CF ANDREAZZO - ROSSETTO - SGARABOTTO - PUM Padova 6/ 5
1:00.3 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA CF TORTOLATO-BARBATO-MUTINELLI-FORIN Legnaro 8/ 9
1:02.0 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE CF DA COMO - SEGALA - GALETTO - SUCCURRO Longarone 24/ 6
1:02.7 TV347 - ATL.LIB.ROSADA VITTORIO V.TO CF GAMMAROT-BATTISTIOL-SACCARDO-BEGHETTI vittorio veneto 21/ 4
(20)
* * * 200+400+600+800 METRI CADETTE
5:50.4 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO CF ZAMPERINI-BERTI-MARTIGNAGO-BENETTI Legnaro 8/ 9
5:56.1 VI623 - A.A.ROSSANO MARILENA CF ROSSI F.-FERRARO E.-SULSENTE A.-BIZZOTT Marostica (VI) 14/10
6:03.3 VI614 - G.A. BASSANO CF GEROLIMETTO A.-GEROLIMETTO V.-CIVIERO V Marostica (VI) 14/10
6:30.1 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA CF TORTOLATO-BARBATO-MACUGLIA-MARTELLI Legnaro 8/ 9
6:30.2 VI622 - CSI FIAMM ATL PROV VI CF IFARAJNI J.-CONSOLARO C.-BIASI C.- FUSA Marostica (VI) 14/10
6:35.7 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE CF DALLA CANEVA P.- CURTO S.- BARATTO A.- Feltre 5/ 9
6:39.5 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. CF LORENZIN-BEZZEGATO-BRUGNOLARO-FAVERO Legnaro 8/ 9
6:47.9 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA CF FABRIS-VITELLI-SERENA-CALZAMATA Legnaro 8/ 9
7:04.0 PD149 - ROAD SALF ALTOPADOVANA CF CAMPAGNOLO-GRIGGIO-BERARDI-ANTONELLO Legnaro 8/ 9
* * * 150 METRI CADETTE
19.89 MAGGIOLO Sara 86 VE473 - POL.LIB.MIRA PORDENONE 26/ 6
19.8 CECCHETTO Giulia 86 TV339 - ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO Quinto 4/ 7
20.2 ZAMBELLI Laura 86 VR781 - ATL.VALPOLICELLA Quinto 4/ 7
20.3 LORENZIN Barbara 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Quinto 4/ 7
20.3 SARTORETTO Eleonora 87 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA Quinto 4/ 7
20.4 TRAMONTIN Vania 86 BL011 - BELLUNOATLETICA belluno 7/ 4
20.4 BARIVIERA Nada 86 TV340 - ATL. VILLORBA Quinto 4/ 7
20.5 DALLA CANEVA Patrizia 86 BL012 - ANA ATL.FELTRE belluno 7/ 4
20.5 BERTI Lara 87 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO Quinto 4/ 7
20.6 CARRARO Alessia 86 VE472 - LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE Quinto 4/ 7
(10)
20.7 ALBERTIN Alice 86 RO281 - GA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO Quinto 4/ 7
20.9 FABRIS Francesca 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Quinto 4/ 7
20.9 MARTIGNAGO Donata 86 VR761 - NEW FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO Quinto 4/ 7
21.0 CARETTA Erika 86 VI613 - DICIOTTO ATL.SCHIO Quinto 4/ 7
21.4 MAZZOLIN Eleonora 86 TV339 - ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO Quinto 4/ 7
21.6 FUSARO Alessandra 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA belluno 7/ 4
21.6 PROTTO Lara 87 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA Quinto 4/ 7
21.6 VITELLI Francesca 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Quinto 4/ 7
21.8 DE MARTIN Sonia 87 BL025 - ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO belluno 7/ 4
21.9 BIBELIA Mirella 86 BL006 - USR LASEN - TORTELLINI RANA belluno 7/ 4
(20)
21.9 TONON Gloria 87 TV353 - ATHLETIC CLUB PONZANO Quinto 4/ 7
21.9 FACCHIN Erika 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Quinto 4/ 7
21.9 BERTELLI Benedetta 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Quinto 4/ 7
22.0 BEZZEGATO Laura 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Quinto 4/ 7
22.1 BARALDO Alessandra 87 PD141 - ATL.VIS ABANO Quinto 4/ 7
22.2 PIZZOLATO Sara 87 TV353 - ATHLETIC CLUB PONZANO Quinto 4/ 7
22.2 ANDREAZZO Monica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Quinto 4/ 7
22.2 BERGAMIN Elena 87 TV345 - AS ATL CASTELFRANCO V.TO Quinto 4/ 7
22.3 TORTOLATO Alessia 87 PD143 - C.U.S. PADOVA Quinto 4/ 7
22.4 NOVELLO Federica 87 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Quinto 4/ 7
(30)
22.6 MICHELETTI Lara 86 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Quinto 4/ 7
22.6 RUFFATO Lara 86 PD146 - ATL.LIB. S.A.N.P. Quinto 4/ 7
22.7 MASIERO Elena 86 VE464 - ATL.AUDACE NOALE Quinto 4/ 7
23.0 MAGNI Cristina 87 VR775 - ATL SELVA BOVOLONE Quinto 4/ 7
23.0 SFOGGIA Giulia 86 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Quinto 4/ 7
23.1 LAZZARINI Chiara 87 VE475 - ATL. JESOLO Quinto 4/ 7
23.1 ARFUSO Vincenza 87 TV335 - ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Quinto 4/ 7
23.2 DE MARTIN Nadia 87 BL025 - ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO belluno 7/ 4
23.7 SARTOR Tania 87 TV371 - NUOVA ATL. 3 COMUNI Quinto 4/ 7
23.9 LAMON Marta 87 VE502 - ATL LIB MIRANO Quinto 4/ 7
(40)
* * * OSTACOLI M.200 CADETTE (CM.76)
32.7 BENINI Elena 86 VR769 - LIB. VR LUPATOTINA MARIANO COMENSE 7/10
ATLETICA REGIONALE