1-OZIERESE
2-SAN GIUSEPPE
3-TISSI
B
4-AMPURIAS
5-ROMANGIA
6-MONSERRATO
7-GIGLIO 91 ARANCIO
8-GIGLIO 91 VERDI
9-CHIARAMONTI
10-SAN GIORGIO BOYS
11-ROBUR
12-BADESI
13-CODRONGIANOS F.CLASSIFICA
14-PAULIS URI F.CLASSIFICA
15-PLOAGHE F.CLASSIFICA
16-TISSI A F.CLASSIFICA
1^ GIORNATA RIT.
2^ GIORNATA RIT.
PLOAGHE |
CODRONGIANOS |
20.02.10 |
PLOAGHE |
15.30 |
AMPURIAS |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
28.02.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
20.02.10 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
OZIERESE |
CHIARAMONTI |
28.02.10 |
OZIERI |
10.00 |
ROMANGIA |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
20.02.10 |
SORSO |
15.30 |
CODRONGIANOS |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
27.02.10 |
CODRONG |
17.00 |
OZIERESE |
AMPURIAS |
21.02.10 |
OZIERI |
10.00 |
TISSI
A |
PAULIS |
27.02.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
ROBUR |
20.02.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
PLOAGHE |
27.02.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
TISSI
A |
20.02.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
TISSI
B |
ROBUR |
27.02.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
PAULIS |
TISSI
B |
21.02.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
MONSERRATO |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
27.02.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
MONSERRATO |
BADESI |
20.02.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
BADESI |
ROMANGIA |
28.02.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
3^ GIORNATA RIT.
4^GIORNATA RIT.
CODRONGIANOS |
ROMANGIA |
06.03.10 |
CODRONG |
16.30 |
MONSERRATO |
CHIARAMONTI |
13.03.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
06.03.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
CODRONGIANOS |
13.03.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
AMPURIAS |
MONSERRATO |
07.03.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
TISSI
B |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
13.03.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
PAULIS |
OZIERESE |
07.03.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
PAULIS |
13.03.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
06.03.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
TISSI
A |
PLOAGHE |
13.03.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
ROBUR |
TISSI
A |
05.03.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
OZIERESE |
ROBUR |
13.03.10 |
OZIERI |
16.00 |
PLOAGHE |
TISSI
B |
06.03.10 |
PLOAGHE |
15.30 |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
ROMANGIA |
13.03.10 |
PERFUGAS |
15.30 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
BADESI |
06.03.10 |
PERFUGAS |
15.30 |
BADESI |
AMPURIAS |
14.03.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
5^ GIORNATA RIT. 6^
GIORNATA RIT.
ROBUR |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
19.03.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
CHIARAMONTI |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
27.03.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
PAULIS |
MONSERRATO |
21.03.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
TISSI
A |
CODRONGIANOS |
27.03.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
PLOAGHE |
OZIERESE |
20.03.10 |
PLOAGHE |
15.30 |
OZIERESE |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
28.03.10 |
OZIERI |
10.00 |
AMPURIAS |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
21.03.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
PLOAGHE |
27.03.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
ROMANGIA |
20.03.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
MONSERRATO |
ROBUR |
27.03.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
TISSI
A |
20.03.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
ROMANGIA |
AMPURIAS |
27.03.10 |
SORSO |
16.30 |
CODRONGIANOS |
TISSI
B |
20.03.10 |
CODRONG |
16.30 |
TISSI
B |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
27.03.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
CHIARAMONTI |
BADESI |
20.03.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
BADESI |
PAULIS |
28.03.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
7^ GIORNATA RIT.
8^ GIORNATA RIT.
(INFRASSETIMANALE)
CHIARAMONTI |
AMPURIAS |
10.04.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
CODRONGIANOS |
14.04.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
18.00 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
10.04.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
MONSERRATO |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
14.04.10 |
SASSARI |
18.00 |
PLOAGHE |
MONSERRATO |
10.04.10 |
PLOAGHE |
16.30 |
AMPURIAS |
PAULIS |
14.04.10 |
VALLEDO |
18.00 |
CODRONGIANOS |
OZIERESE |
10.04.10 |
CODRONG |
16.30 |
ROBUR |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
14.04.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
PAULIS |
10.04.10 |
PERFUGAS |
15.30 |
ROMANGIA |
CHIARAMONTI |
14.04.10 |
SORSO |
18.00 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
TISSI
A |
10.04.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
OZIERESE |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
14.04.10 |
OZIERI |
18.00 |
ROMANGIA |
TISSI
B |
10.04.10 |
SORSO |
15.30 |
TISSI
A |
TISSI
B |
14.04.10 |
TISSI |
18.00 |
ROBUR |
BADESI |
09.04.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
PLOAGHE |
BADESI |
14.04.10 |
PLOAGHE |
18.00 |
9^ GIORNATA RIT.
10^ GIORNATA RIT.
ROBUR |
AMPURIAS |
16.04.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
24.04.10 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
PAULIS |
CHIARAMONTI |
18.04.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
PLOAGHE |
AMPURIAS |
24.04.10 |
PLOAGHE |
16.30 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
17.04.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
ROBUR |
CHIARAMONTI |
23.04.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
CODRONGIANOS |
MONSERRATO |
17.04.10 |
CODRONG |
15.30 |
ROMANGIA |
PAULIS |
24.04.10 |
SORSO |
15.30 |
TISSI
B |
OZIERESE |
17.04.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
MONSERRATO |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
24.04.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
PLOAGHE |
17.04.10 |
PERFUGAS |
15.30 |
OZIERESE |
TISSI
A |
25.04.10 |
OZIERI |
15.30 |
TISSI
A |
ROMANGIA |
17.04.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
TISSI
B |
24.04.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
BADESI |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
18.04.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
BADESI |
CODRONGIANOS |
25.04.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
11^ GIORNATA
RIT.
12^ GIORNATA RIT.
(INFRASSETTIMANALE)
GIGLIO
VERDI |
AMPURIAS |
08.05.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
AMPURIAS |
CODRONGIANOS |
12.05.10 |
VALLEDO |
18.30 |
PLOAGHE |
CHIARAMONTI |
08.05.10 |
PLOAGHE |
15.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
12.05.10 |
CHIARAM |
18.30 |
TISSI
A |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
08.05.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
OZIERESE |
12.05.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
18.30 |
TISSI
B |
MONSERRATO |
08.05.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
PAULIS |
PLOAGHE |
12.05.10 |
URI |
18.30 |
OZIERESE |
ROMANGIA |
07.05.10 |
OZIERI |
18.00 |
ROMANGIA |
ROBUR |
12.05.10 |
SORSO |
18.30 |
ROBUR |
PAULIS |
07.05.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
12.05.10 |
PERFUGAS |
18.30 |
CODRONGIANOS |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
08.05.10 |
CODRONG |
15.30 |
MONSERRATO |
TISSI
A |
12.05.10 |
SASSARI |
18.30 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
BADESI |
08.05.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
BADESI |
TISSI
B |
12.05.10 |
BADESI |
18.30 |
13^ GIORNATA RIT.
14^
GIORNATA RIT.
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
AMPURIAS |
15.05.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
PAULIS |
CODRONGIANOS |
23.05.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
CODRONGIANOS |
CHIARAMONTI |
15.05.10 |
CODRONG |
16.30 |
MONSERRATO |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
22.05.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
ROMANGIA |
15.05.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
ROBUR |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
21.05.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
OZIERESE |
MONSERRATO |
16.05.10 |
OZIERI |
10.00 |
PLOAGHE |
ROMANGIA |
22.05.10 |
PLOAGHE |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
PAULIS |
15.05.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
22.05.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
PLOAGHE |
ROBUR |
15.05.10 |
PLOAGHE |
15.30 |
S.GIOGIO
BOYS |
TISSI
A |
22.05.10 |
PERFUGAS |
15.30 |
TISSI
B |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
15.05.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
AMPURIAS |
TISSI
B |
23.05.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
TISSI
A |
BADESI |
15.05.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
BADESI |
OZIERESE |
23.05.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
15^ GIORNATA RIT.
TISSI
A |
AMPURIAS |
29.05.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
TISSI
B |
CHIARAMONTI |
29.05.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
ROMANGIA |
MONSERRATO |
29.05.10 |
SORSO |
15.30 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
PAULIS |
29.05.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
PLOAGHE |
29.05.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
CODRONGIANOS |
ROBUR |
29.05.10 |
CODRONG |
16.30 |
OZIERESE |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
30.05.10 |
OZIERI |
10.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
BADESI |
29.05.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
Societa’ |
Campi di G. |
Dirigenti |
Telefono
|
Cellulare |
ROMANGIA |
SORSO (Piramide) |
IDINI P.GIUSEPPE |
|
347-0541132 |
AMPURIAS |
VALLEDORIA (Comunale) |
UDAS PIERMARIO BATTINO FRANCO |
|
346-4767825 339-2507177 |
ROBUR |
SENNORI Palestra Montigeddu c/o Scuola Elementare |
MANCA MAURIZIO |
|
328-3635986 |
CHIARAMONTI |
CHIARAMONTI (Comunale) |
DENANNI GIOVANNI |
|
348-6935948 |
SAN GIORGIO BOYS |
PERFUGAS (Pala.tto
dello sport) |
ORTU G.PIERO |
|
348-9554585 |
SAN GIUSEPPE |
SASSARI Via
Alghero n.76 |
SCANO ENZO |
|
393-5219528 |
OZIERESE |
OZIERI Masala |
CHIRIGONI SANDRO OLIVA CIRO |
|
340-2893351 |
PLOAGHE |
PLOAGHE (Chiesa Cristo Re) |
MASIA MICHELE LIPERI TORE |
|
349-7130682 334-8256272 |
TISSI A- B |
TISSI (Campo Calcio a 5) |
COSSU IGNAZIO FADDA ANGELO |
|
328-8789544 347-8630899 |
MONSERRATO |
SASSARI (Via Besta) |
CARTA GIOVANNI |
|
328-5723330 |
GIGLIO 91 ARANCIO |
LU BAGNU c/o Ex Rist.Acquarius |
SANTONI GIOVANNI PORTAS ANTONIO |
|
339-7621870 388-4139880 |
GIGLIO 91 VERDI |
LU BAGNU c/o Ex
Rist.Acquarius |
FIORI ALESSANDRO PATTERI ANTONELLO |
|
320-8392498 334-6837061 |
CODRONGIANOS |
CODRONGIANOS “Mario
Serra Impianti Sportivi Comunali |
LUIU MASSIMO CURIS ANTONELLO |
|
333-2065605 340-4904308 |
PAULIS URI |
URI (Comunle) |
MURA RAFFAELE |
|
340-9717065 |
BADESI |
BADESI (Comunale) |
SPEZZIGU VITTORIO MELA ANTONIO |
|
338-7080730 320-3038314 |